Accept filter

Standings

Glossary Hide glossary
GP - Games played
W - Wins
OTW - Overtime wins
SOW - Shootouts wins
SOL - Shootouts losses
OTL - Overtime losses
L - Losses
PTS - Points
SOA - Shutouts against
SO - Shutouts
GF - Goals for
GA - Goals allowed
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
GvA - Giveaway
GP - Games played
W - Wins
OTW - Overtime wins
SOW - Shootouts wins
SOL - Shootouts losses
OTL - Overtime losses
L - Losses
PTS - Points
SOA - Shutouts against
SO - Shutouts
GF - Goals for
GA - Goals allowed
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
GvA - Giveaway
GP - Games played
W - Wins
OTW - Overtime wins
SOW - Shootouts wins
SOL - Shootouts losses
OTL - Overtime losses
L - Losses
PTS - Points
SOA - Shutouts against
SO - Shutouts
GF - Goals for
GA - Goals allowed
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
GvA - Giveaway
# Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L PTS SOA SO GF GA PIM PIMA TkA P.Intc GvA
1 Loko 50 36 2 4 2 0 6 86 1 10 236 100 578 641 212 214 257
2 JHC Molot 48 14 3 4 3 0 24 45 2 1 129 167 400 370 149 162 129
3 Reaktor 50 19 3 0 4 5 19 53 1 1 177 178 597 552 194 247 233
4 SKA-Yunior 52 16 3 6 0 2 25 52 3 3 165 178 395 435 219 269 303
5 Avto 48 22 2 1 1 0 22 51 5 4 116 117 406 430 193 227 167
6 Sibirskie Snaipery 47 19 2 2 2 3 19 51 0 1 149 160 589 586 193 243 149
7 Loko-76 48 19 3 0 3 2 21 49 1 5 171 157 481 558 189 176 281
8 Tolpar 48 20 3 0 2 0 23 48 4 1 152 157 471 603 245 202 181
9 Tyumensky Legion 46 14 0 3 4 4 21 42 7 2 121 140 494 434 226 234 234
10 Russkie Vityazi 52 21 3 4 1 1 22 58 5 4 147 139 485 482 269 285 313
11 Sputnik 48 12 2 5 1 2 26 41 6 2 120 199 733 612 269 266 177
12 Sakhalinskie Akuly 54 15 0 1 1 2 35 35 5 2 122 189 605 590 212 379 259
13 HC Kapitan 50 11 0 3 3 2 31 33 8 1 113 205 519 448 207 264 320
14 Snezhnye Barsy 46 7 0 2 1 6 30 25 7 2 92 167 521 476 159 202 349
15 AKM-Yunior 53 7 0 1 3 4 38 23 6 1 122 244 616 520 231 293 147
16 Taifun 52 8 1 0 1 0 42 19 11 0 120 256 648 420 232 295 201
17 SKA-Kareliya 52 6 2 0 0 3 41 19 13 0 113 256 576 517 219 226 224
18 Stalnye Lisy 48 18 2 4 3 3 18 54 3 3 138 121 440 451 159 191 148
19 JHC Dynamo SPb 50 23 3 0 4 2 18 58 4 1 168 169 421 549 142 194 194
20 Mamonty Ugry 50 34 3 4 2 0 7 84 2 8 175 83 412 386 295 329 215
21 Omskie Yastreby 48 23 4 5 1 2 13 67 1 3 154 118 436 453 156 189 206
22 SKA-1946 52 38 0 0 4 2 8 82 0 7 234 98 477 549 197 185 295
23 Amurskie Tigry 52 28 1 4 6 3 10 75 5 8 191 129 473 501 204 230 220
24 JHC Spartak 50 28 2 3 2 3 12 71 1 6 171 119 537 538 171 146 283
25 JHC Dynamo Msk 50 24 4 6 1 0 15 69 2 3 180 127 556 456 191 215 183
26 Almaz 50 29 2 0 4 2 13 68 0 5 170 137 308 382 157 173 203
27 Belye Medvedi 48 29 1 3 0 2 13 68 2 4 160 117 532 439 264 304 169
28 Mikhailov Academy 50 26 3 1 5 1 14 66 2 7 168 121 340 421 183 204 147
29 Dinamo-Shinnik 52 21 2 4 3 2 20 59 3 2 175 171 603 591 162 234 217
30 JHC Atlant 53 26 3 2 2 1 19 65 1 12 148 133 472 553 181 225 288
31 Chaika 47 27 3 0 3 1 13 64 3 7 161 105 453 467 205 224 203
32 Kuznetskie Medvedi 48 26 1 3 2 2 14 64 2 5 170 121 414 543 202 263 302
33 Krylya Sovetov 54 19 3 6 4 2 20 62 5 3 137 138 639 669 245 254 227
34 Irbis 48 20 2 4 5 4 13 61 1 3 145 131 485 535 177 208 204
35 Krasnaya Armiya 50 26 1 1 0 3 19 59 3 3 185 156 499 485 195 265 292
36 Ladya 48 22 3 1 4 3 15 59 1 3 163 129 491 495 272 228 160
37 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 48 4 3 1 1 1 38 18 7 0 97 223 515 480 213 260 188