Accept filter

Goaltenders

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
Player # Team GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv %Sv GAA G A SO PIM TOI
Chechelev Daniil 90 Russkie Vityazi 3 0 0 0 7 0 7 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 29:09
Fomin Danila 72 Atlanty 2 0 0 0 3 0 3 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 11:10
Gibadullin Maxim 84 SKA-1946 1 1 0 0 23 0 23 100.0 0.00 0 0 1 0 60:00
Vinogradov Anton 65 Loko 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 100.0 0.00 0 0 1 0 59:46
Chufarov Makar 35 JHC Dynamo SPb 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 12:56
Pyankov Alexander 61 Sarmaty 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 7:42
Lysenkov Nikita 20 SKA-1946 38 28 5 3 888 54 834 93.9 1.46 0 2 8 2 2212:26
Akmurzin Ivan 20 Irbis 8 4 2 0 157 9 148 94.3 1.54 0 0 0 0 351:05
Isayev Daniil 20 Loko 19 14 4 1 436 28 408 93.6 1.56 0 0 5 4 1078:34
Volkov Konstantin 90 SKA-1946 25 18 5 1 569 37 532 93.5 1.59 0 0 8 0 1393:44
Nechistovsky Pavel 33 Mamonty Yugry 33 24 3 2 720 52 668 92.8 1.68 0 0 7 2 1853:19
Yakovlev Daniil 62 Loko 20 14 2 2 377 33 344 91.2 1.77 0 0 2 0 1119:42
Konovalov Ilya G. 32 Loko 11 9 0 2 256 20 236 92.2 1.79 0 0 2 2 669:06
Ustimenko Kirill 72 JHC Dynamo SPb 53 36 11 6 1282 91 1191 92.9 1.81 0 0 11 2 3008:49
Tarasov Daniil 40 Tolpar 40 24 10 5 937 67 870 92.8 1.85 0 0 6 2 2171:05
Skovronsky Andrei 30 JHC Spartak 49 38 8 1 1165 90 1075 92.3 1.86 0 0 6 10 2898:29
Kuzmaul Konstantin 30 Mamonty Yugry 30 21 6 3 644 54 590 91.6 1.90 0 0 6 2 1705:43
Miftakhov Amir 60 Irbis 26 15 9 2 753 50 703 93.4 1.91 0 0 2 0 1569:11
Okoryak Vladislav 36 Loko 16 13 1 1 332 30 302 91.0 1.92 0 0 3 0 939:23
Artamkin Alexei 97 Almaz 25 16 5 4 676 50 626 92.6 1.96 0 1 3 2 1529:37
Samoilov Alexander 29 Krasnaya Armiya 15 10 2 1 460 28 432 93.9 2.02 0 0 2 10 833:37
Shmakov Shamil 85 Sibirskie Snaipery 51 36 11 2 1437 97 1340 93.2 2.03 0 0 6 2 2870:53
Lozebnikov Dmitry 50 Krasnaya Armiya 11 5 1 1 216 17 199 92.1 2.06 0 0 0 0 496:10
Dorozhko Maxim 38 Russkie Vityazi 45 17 21 6 1310 94 1216 92.8 2.12 0 0 5 10 2661:24
Maslennikov Nikita 31 JHC Dynamo SPb 19 9 2 0 286 30 256 89.5 2.14 0 0 2 0 842:08
Korepanov Artyom 35 Krasnaya Armiya 36 22 10 3 941 73 868 92.2 2.15 0 2 3 6 2034:18
Nikolayev Dmitry 70 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 35 9 11 5 774 55 719 92.9 2.19 0 0 4 0 1507:28
Gross Vladislav 32 Avto 37 25 8 3 1035 79 956 92.4 2.26 0 1 2 16 2099:55
Romanov Georgy 30 Avto 10 1 1 1 125 11 114 91.2 2.26 0 0 1 0 292:14
Drobyshevsky Mikhail 85 Avto 7 2 3 1 176 15 161 91.5 2.31 0 0 1 0 389:24
Groshev Yury 31 Tolpar 24 9 8 3 503 48 455 90.5 2.34 0 0 1 0 1228:26
Melnichuk Alexei 38 SKA-1946 3 3 0 0 55 7 48 87.3 2.34 0 0 0 2 179:49
Lobachyov Konstantin 30 Omskie Yastreby 47 21 21 3 1333 107 1226 92.0 2.38 0 1 5 6 2702:09
Mylnikov Sergei 20 Belye Medvedi 33 14 13 4 964 76 888 92.1 2.39 0 1 1 4 1905:13
Kuznetsov Georgy 98 JHC Dynamo M 29 12 12 5 885 66 819 92.5 2.39 0 0 4 2 1656:03
Kozhokar Kirill 33 Chaika 39 15 10 1 864 73 791 91.6 2.41 0 0 4 14 1814:53
Donenko Bogdan 31 Russkie Vityazi 20 7 10 3 577 48 529 91.7 2.43 0 1 3 2 1184:59
Mustafin Artur 31 Belye Medvedi 25 14 6 4 702 58 644 91.7 2.46 0 0 2 2 1413:51
Galkin Vladimir 1 Avto 17 7 6 2 445 35 410 92.1 2.46 0 0 3 2 854:32
Kamyshnikov Nikita 35 Stalnye Lisy 53 32 11 3 1281 110 1171 91.4 2.47 0 0 2 2 2667:55
Treshchalin Grigory 31 Krylya Sovetov 42 15 16 4 1016 94 922 90.7 2.51 0 0 5 4 2247:42
Podskrebalin Nikita 36 Belye Medvedi 6 3 2 0 152 13 139 91.4 2.52 0 0 1 0 309:57
Ivanov Alexei 35 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 33 10 15 3 819 71 748 91.3 2.55 0 0 3 4 1672:52
Dubrovsky Georgy 35 Tolpar 7 0 2 0 92 10 82 89.1 2.58 0 0 0 0 232:34
Kalinin Kirill 45 Atlanty 35 8 20 5 1171 86 1085 92.7 2.60 0 0 0 2 1987:26
Shugayev Dmitry 30 Atlanty 32 11 18 2 1057 81 976 92.3 2.61 0 1 4 0 1861:20
Shostak Konstantin 1 Almaz 10 4 6 0 313 25 288 92.0 2.63 0 0 2 2 569:44
Panteleyev Ivan 31 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 3 1 2 0 84 7 77 91.7 2.63 0 0 0 0 159:49
Anarkulov Georgy 53 Reaktor 28 12 7 2 660 62 598 90.6 2.75 0 0 1 0 1354:58
Isayev Mikhail 1 Ladya 25 9 10 1 603 53 550 91.2 2.76 0 0 0 0 1153:36
Kiselyov Evgeny 30 Amurskie Tigry 22 8 14 0 738 61 677 91.7 2.78 0 1 1 2 1315:27
Mochalov Fyodor 20 Almaz 15 6 5 1 295 34 261 88.5 2.78 0 0 1 0 732:54
Inozemtsev Anatoly 70 Chaika 46 14 22 3 1024 95 929 90.7 2.79 0 0 2 2 2041:18
Melnikov Artyom 60 Sarmaty 41 14 17 5 1014 94 920 90.7 2.79 0 0 2 0 2024:06
Voris Janis 36 HC Riga 58 12 38 4 1646 153 1493 90.7 2.81 0 1 3 16 3271:15
Katyukhin Andrei 25 Kuznetskie Medvedi 28 9 10 3 700 60 640 91.4 2.83 0 0 1 0 1273:53
Ozolin Yaroslav 31 Reaktor 4 2 0 0 58 8 50 86.2 2.83 0 0 0 2 169:45
Korotayev Fyodor 39 Reaktor 39 19 14 4 971 100 871 89.7 2.84 0 0 1 0 2116:02
Tyapkin Kirill 40 Almaz 21 11 3 3 407 50 357 87.7 2.84 0 0 1 0 1056:35
Kozhanov Konstantin 60 Krasnaya Armiya 3 1 1 0 75 7 68 90.7 2.84 0 0 1 0 147:46
Sinegubkin Yegor 20 JHC Spartak 16 9 6 2 395 46 349 88.4 2.86 0 0 2 2 963:27
Botev Nikita 1 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 0 1 53 6 47 88.7 2.86 0 0 0 0 126:01
Raiko Dimitry 29 JHC Dynamo M 28 11 11 3 714 74 640 89.6 2.88 0 0 1 2 1539:15
Skripchenko Ilya 78 Altai 1 0 0 0 6 1 5 83.3 2.88 0 0 0 0 20:52
Kadochnikov Danil 30 Krylya Sovetov 33 11 15 2 810 78 732 90.4 2.89 0 0 1 0 1620:51
Sharygin Alexander 1 Sarmaty 33 9 13 2 764 80 684 89.5 2.96 0 1 1 0 1621:20
Trifonov Yegor 30 Krasnaya Armiya 7 2 1 2 134 16 118 88.1 3.00 0 0 0 2 319:30
Molder Conrad 31 Kunlun RS Junior 42 16 23 1 1340 120 1220 91.0 3.06 0 3 2 16 2352:06
Rybalkin Denis 40 Krasnaya Armiya 4 1 2 0 57 9 48 84.2 3.06 0 0 0 0 176:41
Nikonorov Arseny 30 Ladya 43 12 21 4 1211 117 1094 90.3 3.07 0 0 3 2 2287:08
Sharapov Konstantin 28 Sibirskie Snaipery 16 4 7 0 344 38 306 89.0 3.09 0 0 0 0 737:20
Kalyayev Maxim 80 Irbis 22 7 12 3 626 68 558 89.1 3.10 0 0 0 4 1315:58
Kochetkov Vladimir 34 Stalnye Lisy 10 3 4 1 148 19 129 87.2 3.10 0 0 1 0 367:37
Dmitriyev Vladislav 88 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 16 2 6 2 281 28 253 90.0 3.15 0 0 1 10 533:10
Yalbuyev Ruslan 83 Ladya 5 1 2 0 85 10 75 88.2 3.23 0 0 0 0 186:02
Kochetkov Pyotr 74 Kapitan 31 6 21 3 1201 100 1101 91.7 3.28 0 0 0 4 1829:49
Karatayev Denis 60 Snezhnye Barsy 50 22 21 4 1742 157 1585 91.0 3.29 0 1 3 8 2863:08
Bulygin Vladislav 99 Taifun 47 10 28 3 1439 141 1298 90.2 3.36 0 0 1 4 2519:34
Yugov Vladislav 35 Kuznetskie Medvedi 36 9 17 2 1003 96 907 90.4 3.38 0 1 0 2 1702:00
Kulikov Ivan 92 JHC Dynamo M 15 3 7 0 334 38 296 88.6 3.40 0 0 0 2 670:36
Marchuk Maxim 26 Tyumensky Legion 30 9 16 1 822 86 736 89.5 3.49 0 0 0 2 1477:09
Dryomin Nikolai 39 Tyumensky Legion 30 4 16 3 708 85 623 88.0 3.57 0 0 0 2 1430:02
Shashkov Nikolai 51 Stalnye Lisy 10 3 1 0 151 18 133 88.1 3.62 0 0 0 0 298:12
Shutov Andrei 31 Altai 49 7 31 4 1555 160 1395 89.7 3.64 0 0 1 4 2638:54
Kulmala Arttu 27 Kunlun RS Junior 20 6 11 2 708 68 640 90.4 3.71 0 0 0 31 1099:09
Minegaliyev Adel 30 Irbis 40 11 23 2 1237 134 1103 89.2 3.76 0 0 3 12 2141:01
Galanov Daniil 40 Omskie Yastreby 19 1 11 2 432 51 381 88.2 3.81 0 0 0 0 803:49
Zabrodin Artyom 40 Mamonty Yugry 2 0 0 0 7 2 5 71.4 3.90 0 0 0 0 30:48
Gushchin Pavel 30 Tyumensky Legion 14 4 6 1 368 48 320 87.0 3.99 0 0 0 2 721:07
Akhmetov Arseny 20 Kapitan 31 3 26 0 964 113 851 88.3 4.00 0 2 0 2 1695:34
Boyarchuk Mikhail 31 Amurskie Tigry 25 3 17 1 668 84 584 87.4 4.00 0 0 1 0 1259:29
Afonin Vladimir 30 Altai 4 1 1 0 75 8 67 89.3 4.18 0 0 0 0 114:45
Kulikov Pavel 60 Kapitan 9 0 5 0 170 23 147 86.5 4.21 0 0 0 0 327:38
Timchenko Danil 39 Amurskie Tigry 21 3 11 3 470 62 408 86.8 4.22 0 0 0 10 880:52
Skotnikov Vsevolod 83 Krasnaya Armiya 5 1 1 0 68 10 58 85.3 4.22 0 0 0 0 142:06
Sinkevich Yan 65 Taifun 28 7 12 3 871 99 772 88.6 4.42 0 0 1 2 1344:03
Baryshnikov Stanislav 74 Kuznetskie Medvedi 16 2 8 1 348 48 300 86.2 4.48 0 1 0 4 643:18
Kosov Vladislav 30 Sputnik 23 4 14 1 631 84 547 86.7 4.49 0 0 0 0 1121:20
Kleimyonov Ivan 66 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 1 0 6 1 5 83.3 4.54 0 0 0 0 13:13
Prokofyev Vilen 40 Snezhnye Barsy 14 2 7 1 318 45 273 85.8 4.57 0 0 0 0 590:36
Rauza Niklavs 30 HC Riga 11 4 6 0 284 37 247 87.0 4.68 0 0 0 0 474:47
Borskovics Normunds 31 HC Riga 3 0 0 0 49 8 41 83.7 4.70 0 0 0 0 102:03
O'Brien Paris 30 Kunlun RS Junior 9 0 3 0 142 19 123 86.6 4.79 0 0 0 0 238:05
Nurek Vladislav 60 Altai 20 3 12 1 558 69 489 87.6 4.81 0 0 0 0 861:22
Yurchenko Vladislav 40 Amurskie Tigry 10 2 2 0 230 33 197 85.7 4.86 0 0 0 2 407:38
Saikhan Ruslan 34 Snezhnye Barsy 5 0 3 0 102 16 86 84.3 5.30 0 0 0 0 180:59
Borodkin Anton 72 Mamonty Yugry 1 0 1 0 20 4 16 80.0 5.50 0 0 0 0 43:36
Artemyev Maxim 20 Sputnik 15 1 9 1 436 66 370 84.9 5.56 0 0 0 0 711:37
Ren Mingwei 1 Kunlun RS Junior 5 0 2 0 124 19 105 84.7 7.90 0 0 0 0 144:23
Khlebnikov Semyon 30 Omskie Yastreby 1 0 0 0 8 2 6 75.0 11.96 0 0 0 0 10:02
Nasyrov Rail 63 Sputnik 2 0 0 0 20 6 14 70.0 14.38 0 0 0 0 25:02
Kolesov Alexander 62 Tyumensky Legion 1 0 0 0 6 3 3 50.0 14.56 0 0 0 0 12:22
Abdulkhakov Ilnur 35 Reaktor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Alyoshkin Alexander 30 JHC Dynamo M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Nosov Gleb 37 Russkie Vityazi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Selivyorstov Viktor 73 Belye Medvedi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Kiselyov Matvei 69 JHC Dynamo M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Devyatkin Anton 63 JHC Spartak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Davydyuk Pavel 33 SKA-1946 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Veiber Artur 83 Sibirskie Snaipery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Gamov Ivan 20 Sarmaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Zhang Yuhang 35 Kunlun RS Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -

Defensemen

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G
Yelshansky Pavel 19 JHC Dynamo SPb 64 5 36 41 34 74 1 0 0 0 0 146 3.4 2.3 1 0 0.0 20:38 25.7
Pyatin Danil 5 Stalnye Lisy 59 20 20 40 11 85 0 0 0 4 0 165 12.1 2.8 585 255 43.6 18:31 22.1
Sulteyev Timur 18 SKA-1946 63 9 25 34 33 74 2 1 0 2 0 172 5.2 2.7 0 0 - 20:54 25.9
Vasin Ivan 92 JHC Dynamo SPb 64 8 25 33 32 22 2 0 1 3 0 78 10.3 1.2 1 1 100.0 19:10 23.7
Vakhrutdinov Timraly 37 Mamonty Yugry 55 5 27 32 45 12 3 0 0 0 0 73 6.8 1.3 2 2 100.0 17:37 23.0
Perelyayev Semyon 74 Ladya 58 7 24 31 -3 44 3 1 1 2 0 125 5.6 2.2 0 0 - 19:36 26.8
Abdeyev Ildar 98 Tolpar 60 15 14 29 11 32 6 1 0 5 0 155 9.7 2.6 0 0 - 17:44 23.6
Morulyov Gleb 41 Almaz 61 12 17 29 8 109 7 0 0 1 0 105 11.4 1.7 1 1 100.0 19:12 20.0
Gerasimov Nikita 53 Stalnye Lisy 60 9 20 29 32 24 3 0 0 2 0 138 6.5 2.3 0 0 - 18:24 23.0
Dubovik Maxim 44 Avto 55 9 19 28 16 38 2 0 0 1 0 192 4.7 3.5 0 0 - 19:21 21.5
Nedilko Denis 94 Amurskie Tigry 61 9 19 28 -16 69 4 0 1 1 0 146 6.2 2.4 5 0 0.0 20:24 27.8
Borisov Evgeny 4 Stalnye Lisy 57 8 20 28 38 10 3 2 0 2 0 160 5.0 2.8 0 0 - 20:01 23.5
Pavlikov Mark 57 Loko 61 8 20 28 29 16 3 0 0 2 0 145 5.5 2.4 0 0 - 18:34 21.0
Baranov Veniamin 79 JHC Dynamo SPb 58 10 17 27 34 77 4 0 0 2 0 123 8.1 2.1 0 0 - 20:02 23.7
Skhodtsev Roman 65 JHC Spartak 60 3 24 27 7 32 0 0 1 1 0 64 4.7 1.1 1 0 0.0 18:13 20.1
Semyonov Gleb 98 Reaktor 52 10 16 26 -5 85 5 0 1 2 0 105 9.5 2.0 0 0 - 21:37 23.3
Sadykov Adel 82 Sibirskie Snaipery 55 5 21 26 27 57 4 0 0 1 0 84 6.0 1.5 0 0 - 19:34 22.1
Daniyar Samat 65 Snezhnye Barsy 48 11 14 25 7 32 3 0 2 2 0 128 8.6 2.7 1 1 100.0 19:55 21.0
Bardakov Yegor 65 Sarmaty 60 4 21 25 12 12 0 0 0 1 0 120 3.3 2.0 1 0 0.0 17:45 21.2
Kalabushkin Evgeny 85 SKA-1946 61 7 17 24 26 32 3 0 0 1 0 119 5.9 2.0 0 0 - 20:46 25.6
Martynyuk Vladislav 8 Kunlun RS Junior 54 3 21 24 -17 68 2 0 0 0 0 99 3.0 1.8 0 0 - 20:52 25.0
Kholodenin Oleg 48 SKA-1946 62 3 21 24 29 24 1 0 0 1 0 115 2.6 1.9 0 0 - 20:45 25.3
Tolpegin Denis 10 JHC Dynamo M 60 9 14 23 -11 127 4 0 0 3 1 156 5.8 2.6 0 0 - 19:28 22.6
Bulimov Mikhail 62 JHC Spartak 61 9 14 23 24 55 6 1 0 3 0 87 10.3 1.4 0 0 - 15:57 18.1
Tsurikov Vladislav 74 Kunlun RS Junior 52 7 16 23 -10 126 3 1 0 0 0 71 9.9 1.4 2 1 50.0 20:46 25.4
Zhdanov Yegor 50 Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 4 18 22 -4 18 3 0 0 0 0 65 6.2 1.1 0 0 - 19:13 22.9
Sorokin Yegor 73 Tolpar 53 2 20 22 15 28 1 0 0 0 0 89 2.2 1.7 0 0 - 18:16 23.5
Galeyev Danil 5 Reaktor 53 6 15 21 16 63 3 1 0 0 0 118 5.1 2.2 1 0 0.0 21:35 23.7
Puzanov Alexei 74 Reaktor 55 6 15 21 16 36 4 0 0 0 0 64 9.4 1.2 0 0 - 21:05 23.3
Trishin Akim 73 JHC Spartak 61 6 15 21 36 32 2 0 0 1 0 70 8.6 1.1 0 0 - 18:59 20.0
Miroshnichenko Vladimir 63 Krasnaya Armiya 49 5 16 21 14 73 3 0 1 1 0 84 6.0 1.7 0 0 - 18:35 21.0
Kochkaryov Alkhas 7 Taifun 42 4 17 21 -11 78 3 0 0 0 0 98 4.1 2.3 0 0 - 19:38 23.9
Kozhemyakin Gleb 16 Russkie Vityazi 62 4 17 21 6 12 1 1 0 1 0 127 3.1 2.0 1 0 0.0 20:25 26.2
Letov Gleb 65 Krasnaya Armiya 56 3 18 21 12 54 3 0 0 1 0 92 3.3 1.6 1 0 0.0 16:36 19.4
Krivosheyev Roman 13 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 61 3 18 21 1 70 2 0 0 1 0 174 1.7 2.9 62 25 40.3 22:30 25.6
Shaposhnikov Ivan 46 Altai 56 12 8 20 -26 56 4 1 0 0 0 107 11.2 1.9 0 0 - 16:05 20.7
Bryutov Yegor 49 Tyumensky Legion 51 9 11 20 0 72 5 0 1 1 0 109 8.3 2.1 1 1 100.0 22:14 24.4
Sevostyanov Alexander 57 Avto 34 5 15 20 12 58 3 0 1 3 0 76 6.6 2.2 0 0 - 21:15 22.1
Shamanin Vladislav 13 Chaika 64 5 15 20 -7 72 2 1 0 0 0 103 4.9 1.6 1 0 0.0 22:51 25.5
Musabayev Yernar 3 Snezhnye Barsy 51 4 16 20 5 61 2 0 0 0 0 75 5.3 1.5 1 0 0.0 16:34 18.8
Gilyazeyev Artur 44 Kuznetskie Medvedi 56 4 15 19 -10 20 3 0 0 1 0 92 4.3 1.6 0 0 - 18:04 21.9
Zhuravlyov Daniil 2 Irbis 28 9 9 18 6 12 7 0 1 4 0 65 13.8 2.3 0 0 - 20:26 22.9
Galygin Igor 17 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 57 7 11 18 1 46 2 0 0 0 0 89 7.9 1.6 0 0 - 17:00 21.8
Khabarov Makar 56 Almaz 27 6 12 18 10 57 3 0 0 0 0 47 12.8 1.7 1 0 0.0 16:42 18.7
Gopiyenko Alexander 82 Amurskie Tigry 56 6 12 18 -27 32 2 0 0 0 0 88 6.8 1.6 0 0 - 20:50 28.0
Olendarenko Ilya 92 Kuznetskie Medvedi 54 5 13 18 -4 42 2 0 0 1 0 84 6.0 1.6 0 0 - 18:53 22.4
Zarubin Alexander 58 Almaz 47 4 14 18 20 12 3 0 0 2 0 82 4.9 1.7 0 0 - 22:00 22.6
Spitsenko Kirill 54 Omskie Yastreby 59 4 14 18 18 109 2 0 0 1 0 109 3.7 1.8 0 0 - 21:07 24.1
Yasinsky Pyotr 65 Belye Medvedi 41 3 15 18 8 20 1 0 0 0 0 48 6.2 1.2 0 0 - 15:10 18.9
Shishkov Vladislav 11 Avto 37 2 16 18 7 61 0 0 0 0 0 85 2.4 2.3 0 0 - 18:13 20.7
Kalugin Vladimir 65 Almaz 55 1 17 18 2 18 0 0 0 0 0 62 1.6 1.1 0 0 - 17:50 19.2
Gromov Nikita 9 Loko 38 6 11 17 20 16 4 0 0 0 0 76 7.9 2.0 0 0 - 17:37 19.6
Lazarev Kirill 55 Sputnik 38 6 11 17 -4 64 2 1 0 1 0 108 5.6 2.8 1 0 0.0 19:13 21.4
Yushkevich Dmitry 77 Mamonty Yugry 39 6 11 17 20 24 3 0 0 0 0 69 8.7 1.8 1 0 0.0 16:48 21.4
Dolgushkin Danil 2 JHC Dynamo M 44 5 12 17 3 111 3 0 1 2 0 76 6.6 1.7 0 0 - 18:11 22.3
Sitdikov Ilyas 56 Irbis 54 5 12 17 -3 96 4 0 0 0 0 85 5.9 1.6 0 0 - 18:47 22.3
Sakharov Pavel 74 Sarmaty 52 4 13 17 3 40 3 0 0 1 0 52 7.7 1.0 0 0 - 17:01 20.0
Ahonen Jesse 58 Kunlun RS Junior 64 0 17 17 -15 49 0 0 0 0 0 100 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 22:16 26.1
Kolegov Dmitry 84 Atlanty 53 8 8 16 4 40 3 0 0 1 0 102 7.8 1.9 0 0 - 19:26 24.0
Shepelev Vadim 65 Chaika 56 6 10 16 12 87 1 0 1 1 0 120 5.0 2.1 2 1 50.0 19:04 22.8
Ulogov Ivan 55 Kapitan 63 5 11 16 -22 40 1 0 0 1 0 54 9.3 0.9 1 1 100.0 20:25 23.8
Zakharov Yury 5 Atlanty 63 3 13 16 -1 18 0 1 0 0 0 68 4.4 1.1 8 0 0.0 17:27 23.9
Morozov Ilya 7 Sibirskie Snaipery 22 2 14 16 20 6 0 0 0 0 0 52 3.8 2.4 0 0 - 21:08 22.3
Shurygin Alexander 6 Belye Medvedi 43 2 14 16 5 41 1 0 0 1 0 75 2.7 1.7 0 0 - 16:19 19.4
Kutsmus Vitaly 46 Mamonty Yugry 57 2 14 16 29 28 2 0 0 1 0 67 3.0 1.2 0 0 - 16:47 22.3
Zhigalov Nikita 24 SKA-1946 42 9 6 15 24 79 3 0 0 3 0 62 14.5 1.5 0 0 - 15:57 20.8
Semykin Dmitry 13 Kapitan 41 8 7 15 4 118 2 0 0 0 0 83 9.6 2.0 0 0 - 18:41 20.5
Kopylov Georgy 15 Krylya Sovetov 51 4 11 15 1 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 9.5 0.8 0 0 - 16:53 18.4
Svars Pauls 75 HC Riga 30 3 12 15 -4 20 1 0 0 0 0 50 6.0 1.7 0 0 - 19:16 25.2
Zorkin Nikita 7 Mamonty Yugry 55 3 12 15 17 24 1 0 0 1 0 66 4.5 1.2 0 0 - 15:11 21.6
Tarletsky Nikita 55 Atlanty 64 3 12 15 -14 34 2 0 0 0 0 77 3.9 1.2 10 2 20.0 20:39 25.3
Utkin Vitaly 91 Kuznetskie Medvedi 56 2 13 15 -4 98 2 0 0 1 0 95 2.1 1.7 9 2 22.2 18:51 21.8
Shutov Gleb 83 Omskie Yastreby 57 2 13 15 15 57 0 0 0 0 0 99 2.0 1.7 0 0 - 22:05 23.8
Petrov Mark 94 Avto 39 1 14 15 11 18 0 0 0 0 0 54 1.9 1.4 0 0 - 15:29 18.5
Romanov Alexander 26 Krasnaya Armiya 37 7 7 14 17 37 3 0 0 0 0 57 12.3 1.5 0 0 - 15:31 17.5
Akhiyarov Timur 76 Tolpar 55 7 7 14 19 62 3 0 0 3 0 60 11.7 1.1 0 0 - 16:49 22.3
Kalinin Konstantin 36 Taifun 46 6 8 14 -25 8 4 0 0 0 0 73 8.2 1.6 406 172 42.4 16:30 20.8
Ushakov Pavel 6 Tyumensky Legion 55 5 9 14 -9 38 3 0 0 0 0 129 3.9 2.3 2 1 50.0 21:06 24.1
Volkov Artyom 2 JHC Spartak 62 5 9 14 4 32 5 0 0 2 0 82 6.1 1.3 0 0 - 16:19 17.7
Shulga Ivan 14 Sibirskie Snaipery 60 4 10 14 10 52 1 0 0 1 0 98 4.1 1.6 0 0 - 17:57 21.0
Muzhikov Dmitry 82 Irbis 31 2 12 14 8 8 1 0 0 1 0 39 5.1 1.3 0 0 - 20:46 23.1
Basisty Kirill 76 SKA-1946 57 2 12 14 37 85 0 0 0 1 0 106 1.9 1.9 0 0 - 16:17 20.4
Danch Ivan 67 Almaz 59 2 12 14 4 14 2 0 0 0 0 45 4.4 0.8 0 0 - 13:32 16.2
Kalkis Roberts 86 HC Riga 58 7 6 13 -26 81 0 0 0 3 0 128 5.5 2.2 0 0 - 21:03 28.2
Afanasyev Maxim 67 Loko 20 6 7 13 14 4 1 0 0 0 0 50 12.0 2.5 0 0 - 19:03 20.3
Pashkov Dmitry 29 Chaika 61 6 7 13 -15 49 4 0 0 1 0 69 8.7 1.1 0 0 - 18:15 21.7
Orekhov Valery 74 Snezhnye Barsy 21 5 8 13 15 10 2 0 0 1 0 72 6.9 3.4 1 1 100.0 22:26 20.1
Lyakhov Alexander 52 Ladya 58 5 8 13 -3 85 3 0 0 1 0 92 5.4 1.6 0 0 - 18:09 24.4
Tsibin Anton 3 Tyumensky Legion 58 4 9 13 -22 41 4 0 0 0 0 39 10.3 0.7 0 0 - 14:29 18.2
Kupchikhin Pavel 72 Irbis 60 4 9 13 0 20 0 0 0 1 0 75 5.3 1.2 1 0 0.0 18:18 22.3
Kolmagorov Konstantin 75 Sarmaty 50 3 10 13 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 68 4.4 1.4 0 0 - 15:47 19.1
Skladchikov Nikita 32 Belye Medvedi 56 3 10 13 19 79 2 0 0 1 0 53 5.7 0.9 0 0 - 16:14 19.7
Kharinov Daniil 24 Kunlun RS Junior 58 3 10 13 -22 84 2 0 0 1 0 40 7.5 0.7 0 0 - 17:22 21.7
Kozyrev Alexander 57 Krasnaya Armiya 32 2 11 13 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 45 4.4 1.4 0 0 - 19:01 21.5
Filippov Timofei 76 Tyumensky Legion 38 1 12 13 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 71 1.4 1.9 0 0 - 19:27 23.5
Gaponov Alexander 84 Altai 40 1 12 13 -28 12 0 0 0 0 0 51 2.0 1.3 0 0 - 19:51 24.1
Zhilyakov Bogdan 2 JHC Dynamo SPb 43 6 6 12 23 26 0 0 0 0 0 53 11.3 1.2 0 0 - 18:08 23.1
Karimov Linar 25 Sputnik 54 5 7 12 -29 46 5 0 0 0 0 77 6.5 1.4 1 0 0.0 15:45 19.4
Valiullov Daniil 57 Ladya 55 5 7 12 6 26 2 0 0 1 0 85 5.9 1.5 0 0 - 19:45 26.2
Shusharin Sergei 54 Belye Medvedi 53 4 8 12 11 34 2 0 0 0 0 38 10.5 0.7 0 0 - 14:25 18.9
Shabayev Rafik 5 Krylya Sovetov 54 4 8 12 10 148 1 0 0 0 0 105 3.8 1.9 1 0 0.0 19:06 19.8
Karkls Renars 2 HC Riga 57 4 8 12 -27 26 3 0 0 0 0 91 4.4 1.6 0 0 - 20:52 27.1
Shchemerov Alexander 55 Avto 20 3 9 12 15 12 2 0 0 2 0 48 6.2 2.4 0 0 - 19:01 21.9
Akhmetgaliyev Radik 19 Irbis 55 3 9 12 -2 44 2 0 0 1 0 92 3.3 1.7 0 0 - 17:56 21.3
Shtaiger Gleb 59 Loko 49 2 10 12 28 8 0 0 0 0 0 110 1.8 2.2 0 0 - 18:42 20.1
Grishchenko Dmitry 28 JHC Dynamo M 52 2 10 12 -9 16 1 0 1 1 0 77 2.6 1.5 0 0 - 17:56 23.6
Mishakov Maxim 87 Stalnye Lisy 53 1 11 12 8 76 0 0 0 0 0 39 2.6 0.7 5 3 60.0 13:10 17.9
Kazamanov Vladislav 95 JHC Dynamo M 59 1 11 12 -3 88 0 0 0 0 0 90 1.1 1.5 0 0 - 16:03 21.6
Vlaskin Alexei 79 Krasnaya Armiya 20 5 6 11 12 16 3 0 0 1 0 37 13.5 1.9 0 0 - 18:18 20.4
Rarov Alexei 26 Taifun 33 5 6 11 -15 35 2 0 1 2 1 47 10.6 1.4 0 0 - 19:49 23.6
Nalyotov Vladislav 67 JHC Dynamo SPb 46 4 7 11 18 16 0 0 0 0 0 17 23.5 0.4 0 0 - 13:18 16.8
Pavlov Nikolai 44 Russkie Vityazi 46 4 7 11 1 45 1 0 0 1 0 61 6.6 1.3 1 1 100.0 17:29 23.7
Motygullin Bulat 50 Reaktor 52 4 7 11 9 68 2 0 0 0 0 21 19.0 0.4 0 0 - 15:06 19.3
Khristov Nikita 26 Atlanty 63 4 7 11 -17 30 3 0 0 1 0 56 7.1 0.9 8 4 50.0 17:35 22.8
Beloglazov Vladimir 63 Krylya Sovetov 49 3 8 11 -1 22 1 0 0 0 0 68 4.4 1.4 1 1 100.0 19:07 20.6
Pribylsky Andrei 82 JHC Dynamo M 53 3 8 11 -9 34 2 0 0 0 0 70 4.3 1.3 1 1 100.0 17:57 21.7
Soloninka Vitaly 32 Sputnik 43 2 9 11 -19 66 1 0 0 1 0 71 2.8 1.7 1 0 0.0 16:49 19.8
Tsaryov Alexei 48 JHC Spartak 53 2 9 11 5 24 1 0 0 0 0 72 2.8 1.4 0 0 - 15:02 17.8
Morozov Sergei 92 JHC Spartak 49 1 10 11 20 30 0 0 0 0 0 56 1.8 1.1 3 2 66.7 19:18 19.6
Plekhov Maxim 19 Russkie Vityazi 59 1 10 11 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 72 1.4 1.2 0 0 - 15:00 21.1
Tanimov Anuarbek 82 Snezhnye Barsy 59 1 10 11 -19 30 1 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 0.6 0 0 - 16:50 18.9
Politov Nikita 7 Chaika 64 1 10 11 -16 30 0 0 0 0 0 64 1.6 1.0 0 0 - 17:30 21.5
Kostarev Danil 37 Belye Medvedi 45 7 3 10 -2 90 3 0 0 2 0 55 12.7 1.2 0 0 - 15:45 19.3
Zotov Kirill 32 Stalnye Lisy 51 6 4 10 2 92 2 0 0 0 0 65 9.2 1.3 4 1 25.0 15:20 19.4
Kudako Vadim 2 Almaz 13 5 5 10 7 2 3 0 0 0 0 48 10.4 3.7 0 0 - 21:54 22.0
Poroshin Rodion 12 Krylya Sovetov 54 5 5 10 -7 24 4 0 0 0 0 42 11.9 0.8 0 0 - 14:56 17.5
Lavrinenko Leonid 25 Belye Medvedi 17 4 6 10 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 35 11.4 2.1 0 0 - 15:57 20.4
Malyshev Anton O. 42 Loko 31 4 6 10 8 20 1 0 0 1 0 74 5.4 2.4 0 0 - 17:22 19.8
Sgibnev Alexei 2 Taifun 34 4 6 10 -15 28 1 0 0 1 1 63 6.3 1.9 1 0 0.0 18:32 22.3
Sukhov Semyon 88 Sibirskie Snaipery 56 4 6 10 12 40 1 0 0 1 0 75 5.3 1.3 0 0 - 16:52 21.1
Karmashkov Artur 21 Amurskie Tigry 35 3 7 10 0 36 1 0 0 0 0 39 7.7 1.1 1 0 0.0 14:17 21.3
Gryaznov Grigory 80 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 43 3 7 10 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 46 6.5 1.1 1 1 100.0 17:40 20.7
Kiselyov Daniil 87 Belye Medvedi 30 2 8 10 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 21 9.5 0.7 1 0 0.0 13:13 16.5
Petrov Dmitry 54 Ladya 57 2 8 10 -9 42 2 0 0 0 0 62 3.2 1.1 3 2 66.7 15:22 21.9
Yanchevsky Mark 91 Stalnye Lisy 22 1 9 10 5 46 0 1 0 0 0 70 1.4 3.2 0 0 - 19:32 24.2
Ozerov Maxim 74 JHC Dynamo M 36 1 9 10 -8 6 1 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 0.9 3 1 33.3 15:48 21.1
Geidarov Ruslan 74 Taifun 56 1 9 10 -15 40 0 0 0 0 0 46 2.2 0.8 0 0 - 18:03 22.0
Zimin Nikita 3 Atlanty 59 1 9 10 -10 32 0 0 0 0 0 44 2.3 0.7 4 0 0.0 15:13 20.6
Zubkovsky Kirill 7 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 63 1 9 10 -1 100 0 0 0 0 0 107 0.9 1.7 0 0 - 22:52 25.9
Belov Evgeny 56 JHC Spartak 37 0 10 10 19 20 0 0 0 0 0 34 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 11:08 14.0
Yepishin Mikhail 3 Russkie Vityazi 26 5 4 9 -1 8 2 1 0 1 0 45 11.1 1.7 1 1 100.0 19:31 23.9
Ryzhenkov Pavel 6 Krylya Sovetov 50 3 6 9 -5 105 1 0 0 1 0 59 5.1 1.2 0 0 - 18:37 21.0
Vaulin Makar 63 Mamonty Yugry 53 3 6 9 12 18 0 0 0 0 0 64 4.7 1.2 0 0 - 13:19 19.1
Maltsev Gleb 81 Tolpar 54 2 7 9 7 63 0 0 0 0 0 85 2.4 1.6 0 0 - 11:30 15.9
Ustinov Timofei 78 Sputnik 58 2 7 9 -30 38 1 0 0 0 0 71 2.8 1.2 80 28 35.0 15:30 18.4
Bergmanis Arvils 55 HC Riga 64 2 7 9 -39 26 1 0 0 0 0 49 4.1 0.8 2 2 100.0 20:14 26.5
Valeyev Kamil 59 Sputnik 48 1 8 9 -22 153 0 0 0 0 0 45 2.2 0.9 1 0 0.0 13:52 17.3
Pylenkov Daniil 45 Russkie Vityazi 55 1 8 9 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 83 1.2 1.5 1 0 0.0 12:48 17.5
Fedin Yegor 77 Kapitan 56 1 8 9 -9 6 1 0 0 0 0 67 1.5 1.2 4 2 50.0 17:45 20.6
Sulima Nikolai 87 JHC Dynamo SPb 62 1 8 9 30 63 0 0 0 1 0 48 2.1 0.8 1 0 0.0 16:55 21.5
Anokhin Nikita 43 Mamonty Yugry 51 0 9 9 17 16 0 0 0 0 0 62 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 14:04 19.6
Nikitin Alexander 4 Amurskie Tigry 58 0 9 9 -3 56 0 0 0 0 0 43 0.0 0.7 1 0 0.0 17:13 25.2
Kozlov Mikhail 66 Chaika 64 0 9 9 7 55 0 0 0 0 0 43 0.0 0.7 2 1 50.0 16:02 20.2
Zile Kristaps 7 HC Riga 9 5 3 8 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 58 8.6 6.4 0 0 - 26:32 28.2
Bykov Maxim D. 58 Krasnaya Armiya 23 5 3 8 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 33 15.2 1.4 0 0 - 14:47 18.7
Markus Danil 73 Krasnaya Armiya 56 5 3 8 20 10 0 1 1 2 0 57 8.8 1.0 24 12 50.0 13:53 17.0
Mokrushev Danil 88 Belye Medvedi 51 4 4 8 4 34 1 0 0 0 0 45 8.9 0.9 6 1 16.7 13:50 17.1
Volobuyev Nikita 7 Belye Medvedi 33 3 5 8 -1 60 1 0 0 0 0 38 7.9 1.2 34 11 32.4 15:22 18.6
Denisevich Bogdan 49 Mamonty Yugry 37 3 5 8 16 22 1 0 0 1 0 14 21.4 0.4 0 0 - 14:44 20.3
Anisimov Sergei 50 JHC Dynamo SPb 39 3 5 8 13 24 0 1 0 0 0 36 8.3 0.9 0 0 - 14:38 18.5
Voitsekh Artur 57 Omskie Yastreby 45 3 5 8 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 39 7.7 0.9 0 0 - 14:28 19.9
Vladimirov Artyom 97 Sibirskie Snaipery 57 3 5 8 3 38 2 0 0 1 0 77 3.9 1.4 0 0 - 15:35 20.6
Popovs Aleksejs 71 HC Riga 59 3 5 8 -33 95 3 0 0 0 0 90 3.3 1.5 6 2 33.3 20:06 26.5
Bakushin Artyom 36 Snezhnye Barsy 60 3 5 8 -7 52 3 0 0 0 0 44 6.8 0.7 2 2 100.0 15:49 19.8
Antipin Vadim 9 Stalnye Lisy 44 2 6 8 8 8 0 0 1 1 0 25 8.0 0.6 0 0 - 14:27 18.4
Lukichyov Anton 44 Loko 46 2 6 8 22 12 0 0 0 1 0 43 4.7 0.9 0 0 - 13:20 15.4
Karandeyev Artyom 15 Mamonty Yugry 51 2 6 8 10 18 1 0 0 0 0 24 8.3 0.5 0 0 - 15:27 22.1
Radzivilyuk Nikita 56 Omskie Yastreby 53 2 6 8 13 30 1 0 0 1 0 60 3.3 1.1 0 0 - 17:04 20.8
Khasanov Erik 63 Tolpar 35 1 7 8 1 16 0 0 0 1 0 33 3.0 0.9 0 0 - 18:45 23.7
Pronin Dmitry 46 Avto 51 1 7 8 2 53 0 0 0 0 0 48 2.1 0.9 0 0 - 11:57 14.7
Kuznetsov Ilya 44 Taifun 62 1 7 8 -21 146 0 0 0 0 0 38 2.6 0.6 1 0 0.0 17:27 21.7
Kuruskin Alexander 82 Kapitan 63 1 7 8 -23 30 0 0 0 0 0 37 2.7 0.6 0 0 - 15:58 18.6
Lebedinets Alexander 98 Avto 46 0 8 8 9 71 0 0 0 0 0 40 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 12:24 15.1
Volkov Viktor 82 Sarmaty 54 5 2 7 0 56 4 0 0 2 0 37 13.5 0.7 0 0 - 16:02 20.1
Knyazev Artemy 53 Irbis 39 4 3 7 1 20 0 0 0 1 0 50 8.0 1.3 2 0 0.0 15:36 19.1
Konkov Mikhail 75 Sibirskie Snaipery 50 4 3 7 13 10 0 0 0 1 0 38 10.5 0.8 0 0 - 12:36 16.8
Solopanov Nikita 72 Krasnaya Armiya 51 4 3 7 5 14 2 0 0 1 0 44 9.1 0.9 0 0 - 16:34 19.3
Dorofeyev Nikita 76 Kapitan 57 4 3 7 -28 54 2 1 0 0 0 55 7.3 1.0 0 0 - 18:01 21.4
Bukarev Semyon 43 Amurskie Tigry 16 3 4 7 -6 41 1 0 1 1 0 37 8.1 2.3 0 0 - 21:08 28.4
Gavrilov Savva 68 Krylya Sovetov 26 3 4 7 5 51 2 0 0 0 0 68 4.4 2.6 0 0 - 20:59 22.2
Khakimzyanov Ruzal 5 Irbis 29 3 4 7 -14 18 2 0 1 1 0 58 5.2 2.0 0 0 - 16:29 20.3
Semeneko Mikhail 32 JHC Dynamo M 37 3 4 7 4 12 0 0 0 1 0 40 7.5 1.1 0 0 - 14:02 18.8
Myakishev Dmitry 84 Belye Medvedi 55 3 4 7 4 20 1 0 0 0 0 47 6.4 0.9 1 0 0.0 16:08 19.4
Valitov Daniil 91 Avto 30 2 5 7 11 6 2 0 0 0 0 39 5.1 1.3 0 0 - 16:31 20.8
Shchyokin Danil 4 Altai 32 2 5 7 -11 26 1 0 0 0 0 45 4.4 1.4 0 0 - 17:41 22.9
Suroyezhkin Mikhail 7 Krylya Sovetov 34 2 5 7 1 34 1 0 0 1 0 45 4.4 1.3 1 0 0.0 17:56 19.7
Olshansky Savely 84 Stalnye Lisy 9 1 6 7 5 10 0 1 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.6 0 0 - 16:15 22.9
Vasilyev Pavel 2 Kuznetskie Medvedi 47 1 6 7 -9 74 0 0 0 0 0 47 2.1 1.0 0 0 - 15:37 18.9
Khairullin Timur 29 Stalnye Lisy 55 1 6 7 -2 56 0 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 0.6 0 0 - 13:19 18.3
Sychushkin Vladimir 17 Almaz 64 1 6 7 28 116 0 0 0 0 0 90 1.1 1.4 0 0 - 17:40 19.8
Shepelkov Artur 75 Krasnaya Armiya 38 0 7 7 6 49 0 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 15:23 18.0
Galyuk Kirill 38 Avto 51 0 7 7 9 18 0 0 0 0 0 37 0.0 0.7 1 0 0.0 15:31 19.2
Kolyagin Andrei 75 Ladya 53 0 7 7 -10 69 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 15:30 21.7
Usmanov Igor 87 Ladya 58 0 7 7 -13 32 0 0 0 0 0 78 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 17:00 23.4
Tostogan Matvei 6 Russkie Vityazi 61 0 7 7 -1 49 0 0 0 0 0 35 0.0 0.6 1 1 100.0 14:15 19.7
Ivanov Ivan A. 67 SKA-1946 22 3 3 6 6 8 0 0 0 1 0 19 15.8 0.9 1 0 0.0 9:34 13.2
Brinkman Arseny 15 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 29 3 3 6 -6 10 2 0 0 0 0 35 8.6 1.2 0 0 - 12:08 14.0
Bogatyryov Zakhar 83 Avto 53 3 3 6 17 52 2 0 0 0 0 35 8.6 0.7 1 1 100.0 13:18 16.6
Syomin Vladislav 42 SKA-1946 8 2 4 6 4 18 1 0 0 1 0 33 6.1 4.1 0 0 - 20:57 24.1
Ikamatskikh Artyom 45 Krasnaya Armiya 28 2 4 6 8 33 0 0 0 1 0 35 5.7 1.2 1 0 0.0 15:14 18.7
Komarov Artyom 69 Krasnaya Armiya 29 2 4 6 4 10 2 0 0 0 0 49 4.1 1.7 0 0 - 13:03 15.5
Tryasorukov Vladislav 64 Reaktor 29 2 4 6 -1 12 2 0 0 1 0 15 13.3 0.5 0 0 - 17:14 20.8
Kuzmenko Artyom 45 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 34 2 4 6 -19 20 0 0 0 0 0 39 5.1 1.1 3 1 33.3 11:42 17.9
Knyzhov Nikolai 4 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 9 1 5 6 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 2.6 0 0 - 27:15 24.8
Melyakov Kirill 91 Chaika 11 1 5 6 6 29 1 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 2.5 0 0 - 16:30 20.5
Galenyuk Danila 55 SKA-1946 20 1 5 6 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 1.1 0 0 - 15:38 21.2
Golikov Andrei 65 Tolpar 35 1 5 6 -3 57 0 0 0 1 0 23 4.3 0.7 0 0 - 13:37 18.7
Gendunov Batu 20 Amurskie Tigry 37 1 5 6 -10 18 1 0 0 0 0 48 2.1 1.3 0 0 - 14:53 19.9
Kalobanov Rodion 11 Almaz 44 1 5 6 -8 36 1 0 0 0 0 44 2.3 1.0 0 0 - 11:39 13.8
Pivovar Artyom 56 Amurskie Tigry 47 1 5 6 -5 53 1 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 0.7 0 0 - 11:18 17.1
Maksyukov Vladislav 83 Kuznetskie Medvedi 47 1 5 6 -22 30 0 0 0 0 0 39 2.6 0.8 0 0 - 14:23 17.3
Barinov Daniil 64 SKA-1946 53 1 5 6 5 24 0 0 0 0 0 48 2.1 0.9 0 0 - 14:59 20.0
Kuznetsov Sergei O. 5 JHC Spartak 55 1 5 6 17 55 1 0 0 0 0 32 3.1 0.6 0 0 - 13:09 15.6
Yershov Vladimir 46 Tolpar 55 1 5 6 -3 22 1 0 0 0 0 63 1.6 1.1 0 0 - 16:32 21.3
Ryzhy Ilya 65 Altai 56 1 5 6 -36 70 1 0 0 0 0 40 2.5 0.7 0 0 - 16:45 21.0
Moskalyov Danil 68 Irbis 37 3 2 5 -5 48 0 0 0 0 0 44 6.8 1.2 0 0 - 9:42 12.7
Zalitov Yegor 44 Tolpar 27 2 3 5 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 31 6.5 1.1 25 6 24.0 10:26 14.6
Misyul Daniil 93 Loko 33 2 3 5 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 47 4.3 1.4 0 0 - 15:05 17.3
Ryumkin Maxim 64 Omskie Yastreby 48 2 3 5 12 51 1 0 0 0 0 45 4.4 0.9 0 0 - 14:40 20.0
Belyayev German 69 Sputnik 49 2 3 5 -22 16 1 0 0 0 0 34 5.9 0.7 0 0 - 14:39 18.0
Novopashin Pavel 65 Sibirskie Snaipery 53 2 3 5 12 40 0 1 0 0 0 46 4.3 0.9 0 0 - 11:45 15.9
Yakovenko Alexander 75 Belye Medvedi 3 1 4 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 2.3 0 0 - 19:42 20.3
Nikitin Alexei 2 Sarmaty 14 1 4 5 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.7 0 0 - 14:16 17.2
Chistyakov Semyon 59 Tolpar 16 1 4 5 1 18 1 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.6 0 0 - 16:45 22.5
Kovalyov Ivan 69 Loko 18 1 4 5 0 12 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 1.6 0 0 - 17:17 17.9
Bugrov Alexei 78 Omskie Yastreby 31 1 4 5 -15 14 0 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 0.6 1 0 0.0 18:30 22.4
Idyatullin Renat 97 Sarmaty 41 1 4 5 -4 20 0 0 0 0 0 40 2.5 1.0 0 0 - 15:42 19.5
Solovyov Alexei Vit. 80 Altai 47 1 4 5 -16 20 1 0 0 0 0 36 2.8 0.8 0 0 - 15:39 19.6
Bukhryakov Dmitry 65 SKA-1946 48 1 4 5 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 0.6 0 0 - 11:19 15.3
Prokopenko Alexei 51 Taifun 52 1 4 5 -29 12 1 0 0 0 0 84 1.2 1.6 1 0 0.0 17:01 20.7
Gerich Alexei 4 Krylya Sovetov 50 0 5 5 -10 47 0 0 0 0 0 32 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 13:11 15.3
Krutov Nikita 53 Amurskie Tigry 52 0 5 5 -2 12 0 0 0 0 0 39 0.0 0.8 1 1 100.0 13:59 20.9
Pulnikov Ilya 33 Krylya Sovetov 57 0 5 5 -3 14 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:47 15.6
Yegorov Daniil 12 JHC Dynamo M 45 3 1 4 -7 40 0 0 0 0 0 84 3.6 1.9 10 4 40.0 12:10 16.7
Yakovenko Yaroslav 58 Loko 13 2 2 4 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 19 10.5 1.5 0 0 - 13:38 15.4
Voronkov Yegor 59 Russkie Vityazi 14 2 2 4 2 35 1 0 0 1 0 56 3.6 4.0 0 0 - 22:18 26.1
Degtyaryov Kirill 57 Irbis 32 2 2 4 7 26 1 0 0 1 0 26 7.7 0.8 0 0 - 14:21 18.9
Bednyakov Andrei 37 Atlanty 48 2 2 4 -26 67 1 0 0 1 0 43 4.7 0.9 4 0 0.0 16:35 21.1
Shevchenko Semyon 35 Altai 52 2 2 4 -26 14 2 0 0 0 0 40 5.0 0.8 0 0 - 15:57 20.3
Zlodeyev Maxim 95 Russkie Vityazi 54 2 2 4 4 22 1 0 0 1 0 58 3.4 1.1 2 0 0.0 15:55 21.4
Bogatov Nikolai 6 Irbis 14 1 3 4 8 12 1 0 0 0 0 45 2.2 3.2 0 0 - 22:04 23.6
Kalinin Alexander O. 3 Loko 23 1 3 4 15 18 1 0 0 0 0 56 1.8 2.4 0 0 - 19:17 23.7
Dedov Georgy 78 Russkie Vityazi 28 1 3 4 6 72 1 0 0 0 0 58 1.7 2.1 0 0 - 18:41 25.3
Kiryanov Nikita Yu. 27 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 32 1 3 4 6 10 1 0 0 0 0 46 2.2 1.4 0 0 - 20:09 23.8
Gabdrakhmanov Ayaz 69 Ladya 36 1 3 4 2 110 1 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 0.8 0 0 - 16:19 23.0
Kovtun Ilya 98 Almaz 37 1 3 4 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:54 14.4
Shinkaretsky Evgeny 24 Snezhnye Barsy 38 1 3 4 -10 20 0 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 0.9 0 0 - 11:17 13.6
Berkutov Konstantin 93 Kunlun RS Junior 40 1 3 4 -13 8 0 0 0 1 0 25 4.0 0.6 3 1 33.3 10:58 13.6
Darchev Dmitry 33 Kunlun RS Junior 40 1 3 4 -22 10 0 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 0.8 0 0 - 17:28 21.3
Shikun Alexander 52 Reaktor 44 1 3 4 -1 34 0 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 0.7 0 0 - 12:39 16.6
Shuleshov Evgeny 35 Sarmaty 45 1 3 4 -7 28 0 1 0 1 0 32 3.1 0.7 0 0 - 15:02 19.0
Dyakun Nikita 73 Reaktor 46 1 3 4 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.1 0 0 - 10:23 13.1
Khripkov Yaroslav 82 Altai 46 1 3 4 -20 16 1 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 0.8 1 0 0.0 14:30 17.9
Basimov Spartak 79 Tolpar 58 1 3 4 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 0.6 0 0 - 9:38 13.7
Medvedev Nikita 66 Altai 7 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 19:37 23.1
Bychkov Roman 78 Loko 20 0 4 4 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 17:37 19.0
Arefyev Danila 61 SKA-1946 26 0 4 4 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:57 11.7
Berzins Olafs 8 HC Riga 29 0 4 4 -13 18 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 13:31 20.0
Zhuravlyov Yury 85 Mamonty Yugry 39 0 4 4 6 16 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 0.6 36 13 36.1 11:32 16.3
Khairullov Dinar 6 Reaktor 40 0 4 4 -11 39 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 8:57 13.2
Zaitsev Yegor A. 86 JHC Dynamo M 7 2 1 3 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 20 10.0 2.9 0 0 - 23:12 26.4
Bannikov Andrei 77 Tolpar 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 4.0 0 0 - 24:33 26.0
Karpukhin Ilya 89 Belye Medvedi 4 1 2 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 1.8 0 0 - 18:31 19.8
Volkov Artyom A. 49 JHC Dynamo M 4 1 2 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 2.2 1 0 0.0 22:51 24.5
Goryachev Alexei 64 Loko 11 1 2 3 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.5 0 0 - 12:42 15.6
Khamidullin Ramis 61 Sputnik 14 1 2 3 -5 2 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 0.9 0 0 - 12:05 15.1
Moiseyev Nikita 5 Loko 18 1 2 3 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 0.8 0 0 - 12:08 14.9
Krupenko Vladimir 57 Belye Medvedi 20 1 2 3 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:46 18.5
Kondrashin Yegor 45 Tyumensky Legion 22 1 2 3 -10 6 1 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 0.9 0 0 - 15:04 19.2
Ponivanov Ivan 96 Taifun 30 1 2 3 -10 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 1.0 0 0 - 13:49 17.4
Jacobsons Magnuss 99 HC Riga 39 1 2 3 -18 10 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.2 1 0 0.0 8:07 12.1
Goloshchapov Kirill 46 Krasnaya Armiya 41 1 2 3 4 16 0 0 0 1 0 21 4.8 0.5 0 0 - 10:09 13.2
Neroyev Valery 79 Snezhnye Barsy 45 1 2 3 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:41 15.1
Shiryayev Vladislav 38 Altai 45 1 2 3 -17 6 1 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 0.4 1 0 0.0 12:27 15.6
Bogdashkin Mikhail 85 Omskie Yastreby 47 1 2 3 5 90 1 0 0 0 0 38 2.6 0.8 0 0 - 16:10 20.2
Azarov Nikita 9 Avto 47 1 2 3 -4 6 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 0.5 0 0 - 9:08 11.9
Pyatkin Daniil 75 Kapitan 48 1 2 3 -14 63 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 0.5 0 0 - 13:54 17.0
Osin Alexander 14 JHC Dynamo M 52 1 2 3 -3 43 0 0 0 1 0 36 2.8 0.7 0 0 - 10:37 13.7
Zhdanov Nikita 22 Chaika 64 1 2 3 -2 38 1 0 0 0 0 60 1.7 0.9 0 0 - 14:02 17.2
Fazylzyanov Kamil 55 Reaktor 4 0 3 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 22:45 24.5
Belyayev Vasily 82 Almaz 22 0 3 3 5 18 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 15:47 19.7
Tsaregorodtsev Pavel 69 Sarmaty 23 0 3 3 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.8 2 1 50.0 8:19 11.3
Chernyuk Konstantin 12 SKA-1946 25 0 3 3 9 40 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 9:58 13.4
Pavlov Danil 33 Snezhnye Barsy 25 0 3 3 -7 14 0 0 0 0 0 35 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 17:32 19.5
Neroyev Denis 86 Belye Medvedi 28 0 3 3 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 12:54 17.0
Ashrapov Rishat 2 Sputnik 28 0 3 3 -13 10 0 0 0 0 0 36 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 14:15 17.2
Ryabokonov Alexei 63 Sarmaty 37 0 3 3 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 51 0.0 1.4 2 0 0.0 18:27 23.1
Bergs Gustavs 12 HC Riga 40 0 3 3 -10 22 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 10:34 15.2
Aladinsky Ivan 7 Sarmaty 47 0 3 3 -6 42 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 11:10 15.2
Volodin Alexander 90 Reaktor 49 0 3 3 -6 85 0 0 0 0 0 46 0.0 0.9 1 0 0.0 11:29 14.3
Yakovlev Ivan 32 Tyumensky Legion 53 0 3 3 -30 24 0 0 0 0 0 38 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:48 19.9
Svetlishin Artyom 46 Sputnik 8 2 0 2 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 10.5 2.4 0 0 - 15:47 18.0
Smirnovs Aleksandrs 84 HC Riga 43 2 0 2 -15 42 1 0 0 0 0 23 8.7 0.5 0 0 - 13:42 19.9
Yelizarov Anatoly 58 Tolpar 3 1 1 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 3.7 0 0 - 15:40 21.7
Shepelev Alexander 35 Belye Medvedi 3 1 1 2 0 10 1 0 0 1 0 7 14.3 2.3 0 0 - 19:34 18.7
Lugovyak Semyon 52 Krasnaya Armiya 4 1 1 2 3 25 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 3.2 0 0 - 18:02 20.5
Tyuvilin Dmitry 55 Loko 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 1.2 0 0 - 12:24 17.0
Semyonov Danil 45 Ladya 5 1 1 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 3.4 0 0 - 17:00 21.0
Igoshev Alexander 60 Stalnye Lisy 11 1 1 2 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 2.6 0 0 - 18:20 23.0
Ugarov Gleb 33 Sputnik 12 1 1 2 -9 24 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 1.1 0 0 - 13:17 16.7
Katin Vladislav 99 Mamonty Yugry 21 1 1 2 8 12 0 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 1.6 0 0 - 11:57 16.6
Kozlov Savely 36 Stalnye Lisy 22 1 1 2 1 28 1 0 0 1 0 29 3.4 1.3 0 0 - 12:45 18.0
Ryakhovsky Alexei 47 Chaika 27 1 1 2 -5 8 1 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.4 3 2 66.7 8:45 11.8
Yegorov Yegor 67 Omskie Yastreby 28 1 1 2 -9 68 1 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 1.0 0 0 - 11:56 15.9
Gusev Maxim 57 Reaktor 30 1 1 2 4 65 1 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 0.7 1 1 100.0 18:17 22.1
Butenko Danil 8 Snezhnye Barsy 38 1 1 2 -4 28 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.7 1 0 0.0 11:01 14.0
Varlov Sergei 95 Tolpar 40 1 1 2 3 42 0 0 0 0 0 36 2.8 0.9 20 15 75.0 15:09 19.6
Yefremov Nikita 45 Sibirskie Snaipery 53 1 1 2 2 18 0 0 0 0 0 46 2.2 0.9 0 0 - 13:34 16.9
Zhang Pengfei 89 Kunlun RS Junior 64 1 1 2 -24 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 0.3 1 0 0.0 15:04 19.7
Petrishchev Ruslan 48 Tolpar 6 0 2 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 18:06 23.5
Polokhov Kirill 23 Snezhnye Barsy 7 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 17:44 19.7
Zvyagin Oleg 43 JHC Spartak 10 0 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:59 12.5
Martynov Yegor 47 Stalnye Lisy 15 0 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 14:50 18.1
Bravy Nikita 21 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 17 0 2 2 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 16:06 21.4
Polukhin Nikita 51 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 24 0 2 2 4 16 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:20 14.9
Martynov Sergei 18 Reaktor 24 0 2 2 -9 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:07 8.9
Malmygin Maxim 64 Sarmaty 26 0 2 2 1 62 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 11:33 15.1
Kovyrin Alexander 33 JHC Dynamo M 35 0 2 2 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 0.7 1 1 100.0 10:31 13.7
Lyu-Ke-Syu Andrei 39 Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 0 2 2 -9 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 11:00 14.0
Pyatkin Denis 57 Kapitan 39 0 2 2 -12 57 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.4 1 0 0.0 11:46 15.4
Orlov Sergei 22 Omskie Yastreby 41 0 2 2 -17 59 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:20 14.5
Khairetdinov Damir 89 Kuznetskie Medvedi 42 0 2 2 -12 20 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.6 2 1 50.0 13:19 16.8
Kuptsov Daniil 77 Taifun 43 0 2 2 -7 71 0 0 0 0 0 34 0.0 0.8 3 2 66.7 15:28 19.9
Kalinovsky Yan 11 Snezhnye Barsy 44 0 2 2 -21 28 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 0.6 1 1 100.0 14:44 17.6
Chebotaryov Vadim 13 Atlanty 51 0 2 2 -6 30 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 0.4 4 1 25.0 9:59 14.1
Serikov Artyom 36 Kapitan 58 0 2 2 -19 38 0 0 0 0 0 29 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 14:32 17.9
Burenov Nikolai 58 Russkie Vityazi 7 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 5 20.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:39 14.7
Korolyov Artyom 31 Snezhnye Barsy 31 1 0 1 -12 39 0 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0.9 0 0 - 12:55 16.0
Papst Roman 25 Sibirskie Snaipery 37 1 0 1 5 18 0 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 0.6 9 2 22.2 9:28 12.6
Gershkovich Vladimir 42 Taifun 39 1 0 1 -14 37 0 0 0 1 0 23 4.3 0.6 0 0 - 13:48 18.8
Zhan Dehan 28 Kunlun RS Junior 47 1 0 1 -26 18 1 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 0.3 0 0 - 7:54 11.0
Glovatsky Daniil 80 Loko 50 1 0 1 17 6 0 0 0 1 0 37 2.7 0.7 0 0 - 16:30 18.5
Mineyev Maxim 51 Omskie Yastreby 1 0 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 23:40 33.0
Demarin Gordei 93 SKA-1946 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 1 1 100.0 5:34 9.5
Tsukanov Denis 44 Irbis 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 16:33 18.5
Makeyev Nikita 47 Krasnaya Armiya 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 21:59 22.5
Sushinsky Ivan 47 Avto 3 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 15:50 21.0
Solovyov Alexander S. 12 Taifun 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:35 9.0
Kitsenko Vladislav 24 Russkie Vityazi 3 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 10:27 14.3
Ibragimov Marsel 5 Krasnaya Armiya 4 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 2.5 0 0 - 18:45 20.8
Khismatulin Denis 81 Omskie Yastreby 4 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 8 2 25.0 12:27 15.2
Leontyev Vladislav 96 Avto 5 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:12 10.6
Alexeyev Dmitry 80 Belye Medvedi 5 0 1 1 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 2.8 0 0 - 17:15 20.4
Lukin Evgeny 53 SKA-1946 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 3:15 4.3
Arbuzov Yegor 33 Krasnaya Armiya 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 10:44 14.6
Dragun Ilya 86 Omskie Yastreby 7 0 1 1 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 6:56 9.0
Kurashov Daniil 28 Taifun 7 0 1 1 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 16:41 19.9
Gaidukov Yaroslav 7 Loko 8 0 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 10:02 11.2
Mironov Ilya 34 Loko 9 0 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 14:43 16.3
Bakhtin Vadim 5 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 9 0 1 1 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 23:32 24.8
Bogdanov Maxim 60 Tyumensky Legion 10 0 1 1 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:48 13.6
Solovyov Semyon 12 Krasnaya Armiya 13 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:41 11.9
Koreshkov Evgeny 92 Stalnye Lisy 14 0 1 1 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 5:20 7.7
Chamin Anatoly 41 Sputnik 14 0 1 1 -6 14 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 13:19 16.0
Fyodorov Alexander 67 Avto 15 0 1 1 -2 14 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:30 20.1
Katasonov Timofei 51 Altai 15 0 1 1 -6 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 8:17 11.1
Desyatkov Pavel 94 Sibirskie Snaipery 16 0 1 1 -7 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.8 1 1 100.0 13:45 18.1
Gorlanov Artyom 75 Almaz 17 0 1 1 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.6 5 1 20.0 8:53 10.9
Belov Pavel 86 Krylya Sovetov 21 0 1 1 -7 37 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:12 10.9
Sinitsyn Roman 77 Loko 22 0 1 1 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 13:58 16.9
Tsykalo Vladimir 8 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 22 0 1 1 -4 4 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.8 1 0 0.0 17:15 21.2
Yanedvsky Sergei 99 Omskie Yastreby 22 0 1 1 -4 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 12:41 16.1
Volkov Ilya 73 JHC Dynamo M 23 0 1 1 -7 12 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 8:24 11.5
Sarayev Vyacheslav 2 Russkie Vityazi 24 0 1 1 -1 10 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:42 17.0
Galimardanov Ainur 82 Sputnik 26 0 1 1 -15 32 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 10:39 15.3
Neganov Yury 81 Chaika 27 0 1 1 -2 22 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 - 5:26 6.6
Dobrodum Yegor 78 Ladya 28 0 1 1 -11 10 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 10:00 14.2
Murashov Vladislav 8 Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 0 1 1 -2 12 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:38 17.9
Karpov Konstantin 44 Amurskie Tigry 30 0 1 1 -13 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:24 12.9
Faizutdinov Timur 73 JHC Dynamo SPb 32 0 1 1 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 7:25 10.6
Klimov Danil 3 Irbis 35 0 1 1 3 20 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 9:40 13.7
Onishko Artyom 24 Sputnik 35 0 1 1 -8 34 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:53 14.9
Yan Ruinan 18 Kunlun RS Junior 36 0 1 1 -7 31 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 2:59 4.3
Chyobotov Sergei 5 JHC Dynamo SPb 39 0 1 1 6 59 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:06 14.8
Nechayev Konstantin 62 Kuznetskie Medvedi 50 0 1 1 -13 26 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 10:57 14.5
Sotsky Sergei 20 Atlanty 58 0 1 1 -14 26 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 10:35 14.3
Cui Yunjie 5 Kunlun RS Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - -
Levchenkov Pavel 47 Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - -
Wang Shengli 44 Kunlun RS Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - -
Ogurtsov Alexander 74 Amurskie Tigry 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 0:55 1.0
Feng Zhiyuan 7 Kunlun RS Junior 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:23 5.0
Nechayev Andrei 56 Altai 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 4:35 6.0
Zulevs Ilja 78 HC Riga 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 14:46 15.0
Myasishchev Igor 36 Krasnaya Armiya 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 2.5 0 0 - 14:48 19.0
Khomenok Anton 57 Chaika 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:26 6.0
Kostolomov Ivan 85 Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 1 1 100.0 6:13 9.5
Khalemin Oleg 76 Chaika 2 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:32 6.0
Bragin Artemy 65 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:38 15.3
Fyodorov Vladimir A. 73 Avto 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:20 16.0
Petin Ivan 18 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:37 15.0
Sazonkin Kirill 65 Atlanty 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 2:29 4.0
Kozlov Mikhail 56 SKA-1946 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 4:53 6.8
Lyashchuk Ruslan 33 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 1:44 2.6
Rodionychev Dmitry 19 Chaika 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 2.2 0 0 - 22:44 24.4
Klyukin Yegor 2 Krylya Sovetov 5 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 3:03 4.2
Korchokha Ernest 41 JHC Spartak 5 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 8:41 9.6
Romans Rudolfs 44 HC Riga 5 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 5:06 8.4
Yefremov Vadim 84 Omskie Yastreby 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 12:02 16.2
Nesterov Andrei 70 SKA-1946 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 15:16 19.6
Dorodnykh Vasily 6 Taifun 7 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:26 18.1
Timofeyev Maxim 55 Taifun 7 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 3:33 5.6
Ostrovsky Stepan 75 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 7 0 0 0 -3 16 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 7:55 10.6
Bokin Filipp 5 Amurskie Tigry 8 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 13:58 20.1
Komarovsky Ivan 48 Krasnaya Armiya 8 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:01 9.5
Bykov Dmitry 85 Altai 8 0 0 0 -5 10 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 21:06 25.0
Babynin Yegor 48 Taifun 9 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 5:18 7.8
Vashchenko Nikita 37 SKA-1946 10 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:13 7.6
Baryamov Nazar 75 Omskie Yastreby 10 0 0 0 -5 10 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:30 18.1
Voronov Maxim 61 Atlanty 10 0 0 0 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 5 3 60.0 5:07 7.4
Khamidulin Vadim 81 Russkie Vityazi 11 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 12:42 17.6
Uvarov Danila 52 Almaz 11 0 0 0 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 9:06 11.5
Polyakov Nikita 37 Sputnik 12 0 0 0 -4 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:20 12.2
Kondratyev Yegor 76 Sarmaty 13 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:59 17.1
Avvakumov Ilya 66 Sputnik 14 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:46 13.6
Gubin Mikhail A. 68 Almaz 14 0 0 0 -6 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:39 12.1
Pchalin Pavel 34 Omskie Yastreby 17 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:46 14.6
Yudin Ivan 82 Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 0 0 0 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 5:10 7.6
Oparko Vladimir 76 Krasnaya Armiya 18 0 0 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:08 11.9
Borisyuk Andrei 68 Sibirskie Snaipery 21 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 7:54 10.8
Lebedev Artyom 21 Irbis 21 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:49 11.5
Veremyev Roman 76 Ladya 22 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 7:45 11.2
Kochergin Nikita 33 Taifun 22 0 0 0 -9 43 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:50 13.7
Si Hanwen 19 Kunlun RS Junior 22 0 0 0 -10 27 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 - 3:01 4.2
Murashko Anton 9 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 24 0 0 0 -6 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 7:09 9.1
Gigolayev Georgy 83 JHC Spartak 25 0 0 0 -4 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 8:07 10.2
Ivanov Tikhon 56 Krylya Sovetov 27 0 0 0 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:48 16.3
Strokin Alexander 40 Tyumensky Legion 28 0 0 0 -12 20 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 7:17 9.7
Mulyukov Iskander 45 Sputnik 30 0 0 0 -7 22 0 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 15:02 17.5
Gordeyev Mikhail 52 Kapitan 36 0 0 0 -10 34 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 15:07 18.9
Koval Mikhail 5 Taifun 37 0 0 0 -1 45 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:12 14.1
Kanashev Ivan 47 Tyumensky Legion 43 0 0 0 -24 70 0 0 0 0 0 42 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 15:32 18.8

Forwards

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G
Ruban Anton 77 Kuznetskie Medvedi 59 35 45 80 3 18 0 4 1 6 1 168 20.8 2.8 344 175 50.9 18:37 22.3
Vasilyev Anton 69 JHC Dynamo SPb 63 25 46 71 26 26 8 1 0 7 1 270 9.3 4.3 22 14 63.6 17:11 20.8
Yerkin Denis 32 Mamonty Yugry 50 24 47 71 39 72 5 1 2 9 2 107 22.4 2.1 900 488 54.2 17:01 22.8
Gaideik Vladimir 16 Mamonty Yugry 54 25 42 67 43 8 6 0 1 8 0 106 23.6 2.0 3 2 66.7 14:56 20.4
Dynyak Nikita 63 JHC Dynamo SPb 61 35 30 65 41 47 8 2 1 10 1 230 15.2 3.8 129 68 52.7 16:41 20.9
Kruty Pavel 57 Kunlun RS Junior 59 32 32 64 -26 66 15 3 0 5 2 197 16.2 3.3 197 75 38.1 23:55 23.4
Filin Yegor 98 Krasnaya Armiya 60 20 44 64 37 40 3 0 1 3 0 154 13.0 2.6 81 34 42.0 18:30 20.4
Shalagin Mikhail 34 JHC Spartak 63 33 30 63 9 38 12 1 1 11 0 263 12.5 4.2 141 49 34.8 17:20 18.7
Grachyov German 71 Almaz 64 30 33 63 14 20 10 3 1 6 1 167 18.0 2.6 10 4 40.0 17:30 17.8
Khisamutdinov Arsen 89 Reaktor 59 23 40 63 17 52 3 1 1 5 0 185 12.4 3.1 20 8 40.0 21:20 23.5
Timirov Razat 23 Reaktor 57 33 29 62 11 78 6 1 0 7 0 227 14.5 4.0 573 327 57.1 20:57 23.6
Khafizov Timur 87 Reaktor 54 17 45 62 6 58 7 0 1 5 0 195 8.7 3.6 951 557 58.6 21:21 24.4
Zababurin Vladimir 45 Kunlun RS Junior 62 14 48 62 -14 60 6 0 0 5 0 130 10.8 2.1 1220 660 54.1 22:57 23.7
Dubin Konstantin 24 Stalnye Lisy 60 18 43 61 10 32 4 1 0 3 1 179 10.1 3.0 133 67 50.4 16:44 21.0
Chernov Artyom A. 11 JHC Dynamo SPb 64 22