Accept filter

Defensemen

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
TkA - Takeaway
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- + - PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS TkA
Zhukov Artyom 73 Sibirskie Snaipery 47 11 34 45 25 62 37 24 6 0 0 2 1 153 7.2 3.3 1 1 100.0 21:53 25.6 39 40 24
Varennik Alexei 81 Sibirskie Snaipery 42 12 30 42 22 54 32 49 7 0 1 2 0 92 13.0 2.2 0 0 - 21:40 25.3 43 33 20
Molodtsov Daniil 29 Mikhailov Academy 53 5 32 37 25 50 25 51 3 0 0 0 0 120 4.2 2.3 0 0 - 19:24 19.8 41 30 26
Karpovich Daniil 83 Avto 47 10 25 35 8 41 33 30 6 0 1 3 0 106 9.4 2.3 0 0 - 19:48 23.0 58 80 8
Paramonov Arseny 26 Krylya Sovetov 51 13 20 33 -1 28 29 26 9 0 0 2 0 171 7.6 3.4 0 0 - 20:19 20.5 16 50 34
Bulygin Daniil 25 МХК Спартак
Академия Михайлова
55 11 22 33 28 55 27 18 7 0 0 2 0 111 9.9 2.0 0 0 - 16:34 20.2 32 40 7
Rudenko Artyom 70 Tyumensky Legion 44 8 25 33 -6 36 42 28 6 0 0 0 0 95 8.4 2.2 0 0 - 21:37 21.9 42 25 15
Sharakanov Magomed 92 JHC Dynamo Msk 44 7 25 32 10 35 25 26 2 0 0 1 0 125 5.6 2.8 0 0 - 20:50 24.1 28 57 16
Gainullin Islam 16 Reaktor 50 5 27 32 -19 27 46 18 4 0 0 0 2 123 4.1 2.5 1 1 100.0 21:25 24.7 36 88 10
Churkin Vladislav 47 JHC Dynamo Msk 47 6 25 31 14 38 24 18 1 0 0 0 0 113 5.3 2.4 0 0 - 21:46 25.3 7 77 22
Akmaldinov Raul 19 Loko 42 9 21 30 29 41 12 38 4 0 0 2 0 123 7.3 2.9 0 0 - 18:04 21.1 82 34 18
Kolotygin Pavel 5 Sakhalinskie Akuly 54 3 27 30 13 47 34 22 0 0 0 1 0 107 2.8 2.0 0 0 - 22:33 28.2 26 74 29
Kovalchuk Pavel 17 Mamonty Ugry 49 10 19 29 24 49 25 26 4 0 0 1 0 93 10.8 1.9 335 144 43.0 16:48 19.9 61 50 21
Nekrasov Nikita 9 JHC Atlant 53 7 22 29 6 43 37 44 5 0 0 2 0 190 3.7 3.6 0 0 - 25:08 24.0 93 56 27
Beshkorov Kirill 18 Крылья Советов
Академия Михайлова
51 5 24 29 17 45 28 10 3 1 0 1 0 91 5.5 1.8 1 1 100.0 17:57 20.4 8 61 22
Kadyrov Dinis 83 Tolpar 50 4 25 29 1 42 41 66 1 0 0 1 0 121 3.3 2.4 0 0 - 20:54 26.1 91 116 15
Safonov Igor 18 Mamonty Ugry 48 3 26 29 13 41 28 34 1 0 0 1 0 133 2.3 2.8 0 0 - 19:04 21.1 16 42 28
Nikitin Yegor 95 JHC Dynamo SPb 49 9 19 28 -4 37 41 51 7 0 0 0 0 126 7.1 2.6 0 0 - 22:56 25.4 24 100 19
Tyumentsev Danila 66 Taifun 51 6 20 26 -27 25 52 42 4 0 0 1 0 134 4.5 2.6 1 0 0.0 23:06 25.2 56 74 29
Filatov Alexander 24 Belye Medvedi 50 7 18 25 16 49 33 63 2 0 0 1 0 105 6.7 2.1 0 0 - 20:15 25.6 58 110 12
Gulyayev Mikhail 84 Omskie Yastreby 22 2 23 25 12 19 7 18 2 0 0 0 0 61 3.3 2.8 0 0 - 18:38 21.5 19 20 10
Travin Oleg 2 Reaktor 45 9 15 24 -17 29 46 34 8 0 0 1 0 104 8.7 2.3 0 0 - 23:16 24.5 27 57 35
Dumchenko Nikolai 59 JHC Dynamo SPb 42 7 17 24 9 33 24 55 1 0 1 1 0 75 9.3 1.8 24 4 16.7 19:10 23.5 31 56 20
Vydrenkov Ivan 84 HC Kapitan 50 5 19 24 33 56 23 32 3 0 0 1 0 147 3.4 2.9 1 0 0.0 22:57 27.7 42 70 19
Shumilov Vasily 58 Tolpar 48 8 15 23 10 49 39 20 4 0 0 0 0 107 7.5 2.2 0 0 - 22:24 25.9 36 42 31
Kovgorenya Timofei 8 Dinamo-Shinnik 37 11 11 22 3 30 27 63 3 0 0 3 0 147 7.5 4.0 0 0 - 19:22 24.1 114 43 15
Putintsev Vsevolod 50 Belye Medvedi 48 6 16 22 15 42 27 22 0 1 0 1 0 88 6.8 1.8 0 0 - 18:26 25.2 75 49 13
Rudakov Grigory 68 Kuznetskie Medvedi 46 4 18 22 -3 29 32 22 3 0 0 1 0 90 4.4 2.0 0 0 - 19:56 23.5 12 29 30
Burov Maxim 8 Amurskie Tigry 47 4 18 22 2 34 32 34 2 0 0 1 0 125 3.2 2.7 0 0 - 18:41 21.8 27 60 19
Kosovets Sergei 35 HC Kapitan 30 7 14 21 21 38 17 35 1 0 1 1 0 84 8.3 2.8 0 0 - 21:50 25.5 26 79 14
Zubarev Artyom 82 Кузнецкие Медведи
Реактор
44 7 14 21 -13 33 46 30 3 0 0 1 0 81 8.6 1.8 0 0 - 21:47 23.4 57 66 16
Volochko Konstantin 18 Dinamo-Shinnik 46 8 12 20 -8 28 36 32 3 1 0 2 0 103 7.8 2.2 0 0 - 19:56 24.7 93 62 7
Ivanov Daniil 25 JHC Spartak 23 3 17 20 6 25 19 10 3 0 0 0 0 46 6.5 2.0 0 0 - 22:42 23.9 26 13 14
Maryshev Anton 42 Алмаз
МХК Спартак
52 3 17 20 19 50 31 38 0 1 0 0 0 55 5.5 1.1 1 0 0.0 19:18 21.2 21 64 26
Zebzeyev Yegor 55 Sputnik 49 7 12 19 1 39 38 65 3 1 0 0 0 118 5.9 2.4 0 0 - 17:40 20.6 42 50 16
Zhukov Kirill 44 Stalnye Lisy 38 6 13 19 27 37 10 24 3 0 0 0 0 92 6.5 2.4 0 0 - 21:38 24.8 67 70 19
Dmitriyev Kirill 3 JHC Atlant 54 5 14 19 -1 35 36 48 4 0 0 1 0 89 5.6 1.6 0 0 - 18:26 20.4 38 43 15
Makarov Sergei A. 55 Ladya 47 4 15 19 -3 36 39 38 1 0 0 1 0 104 3.8 2.2 0 0 - 21:06 23.9 37 59 12
Bilan Vladimir 98 Almaz 49 4 15 19 1 37 36 12 2 0 0 1 1 78 5.1 1.6 209 137 65.6 20:38 22.3 16 41 14
Ishimnikov Nikita 26 Avto 41 11 7 18 15 34 19 18 5 0 0 0 0 78 14.1 1.9 0 0 - 17:04 21.1 31 41 7
Gololobov Danil 55 Stalnye Lisy 47 8 10 18 32 47 15 8 3 0 0 2 0 111 7.2 2.4 0 0 - 20:14 24.1 20 56 5
Zenkov Prov 71 SKA-1946 39 5 13 18 12 35 23 20 2 0 0 0 0 87 5.7 2.2 0 0 - 19:37 23.1 19 54 8
Terekhov Stepan 28 Sputnik 48 3 15 18 18 39 21 22 1 0 0 1 0 77 3.9 1.6 0 0 - 14:28 17.1 16 40 14
Pelevin Alexander A. 24 Chaika 41 2 16 18 19 34 15 59 1 0 0 1 0 76 2.6 1.9 0 0 - 21:27 25.1 46 56 18
Lukashevich Vladislav 71 Loko 45 2 16 18 19 39 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 72 2.8 1.6 0 0 - 16:57 20.6 34 33 11
Zelenov Yegor 47 SKA-1946 38 5 12 17 14 33 19 28 1 0 0 1 0 80 6.2 2.1 0 0 - 22:06 27.2 29 52 17
Sinitsky Ivan 54 Loko-76 47 5 12 17 0 28 28 20 1 0 0 1 0 66 7.6 1.4 0 0 - 17:00 20.1 51 40 19
Krikunov Vladimir 88 Tyumensky Legion 41 4 13 17 0 35 35 10 1 0 0 0 1 64 6.2 1.6 0 0 - 20:22 21.8 15 51 17
Safronov Nikolai 24 HC Kapitan 54 4 13 17 25 48 23 44 2 0 0 1 0 58 6.9 1.1 1 0 0.0 18:50 25.5 17 87 2
Lyubchich Alexander 52 Irbis 33 3 14 17 10 26 16 8 1 0 0 0 0 75 4.0 2.3 0 0 - 17:16 21.7 37 54 7
Morozov Grigory Y. 64 Чайка
Реактор
44 1 16 17 -2 26 28 49 0 0 0 0 0 75 1.3 1.7 0 0 - 17:56 21.7 32 81 9
Savelyev Kirill 55 Loko-76 47 1 16 17 -11 38 49 40 1 0 0 0 0 106 0.9 2.3 0 0 - 18:41 20.4 44 60 19
Masalov Daniil 5 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
30 4 12 16 5 23 18 10 3 0 0 0 0 57 7.0 1.9 0 0 - 19:51 22.2 18 53 28
Novikov Danil 5 Реактор
Сарматы
39 4 12 16 -12 30 42 16 2 0 0 0 0 62 6.5 1.6 0 0 - 20:11 24.1 24 80 10
Kazachyok Anton 76 Omskie Yastreby 41 4 12 16 12 33 21 30 3 0 0 1 0 67 6.0 1.6 0 0 - 18:06 20.5 12 52 9
Volkov Kirill M. 49 Krasnaya Armiya 45 3 13 16 18 30 12 18 2 0 0 0 0 71 4.2 1.6 0 0 - 17:36 19.8 57 67 14
Rodionov Yegor 70 JHC Dynamo SPb 46 3 13 16 -6 19 25 63 3 0 0 0 0 79 3.8 1.7 0 0 - 17:38 22.4 63 68 7
Yuzbashyan Roman 80 HC Kapitan 30 2 14 16 10 27 17 12 1 1 0 0 0 36 5.6 1.2 2 2 100.0 23:14 27.8 4 89 13
Kornilov Ivan 77 СКА-1946
СКА-Юниор
53 1 15 16 -13 27 40 18 0 0 0 0 0 77 1.3 1.5 0 0 - 18:12 23.3 20 89 11
Dergousov Daniil 93 Mamonty Ugry 29 8 7 15 21 32 11 8 5 0 0 2 0 46 17.4 1.6 0 0 - 17:17 21.1 16 19 16
Malkov Roman 50 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 46 6 9 15 -23 25 48 16 4 0 0 1 0 164 3.7 3.6 0 0 - 19:40 27.4 30 59 24
Nedospelov Kirill 98 Russkie Vityazi 50 5 10 15 2 30 28 28 1 0 0 2 0 56 8.9 1.1 0 0 - 16:36 20.4 9 52 17
Shvangiradze David 96 Russkie Vityazi 48 3 12 15 -12 23 35 36 0 0 0 0 0 79 3.8 1.6 1 0 0.0 19:25 22.6 56 90 15
Samsonov Ivan 79 JHC Molot 49 2 13 15 -3 33 36 32 0 0 1 1 0 55 3.6 1.1 0 0 - 22:53 26.8 28 44 13
Glinsky Maxim 5 Dinamo-Shinnik 54 2 13 15 -2 31 33 79 1 0 0 1 0 110 1.8 2.0 0 0 - 17:53 22.2 70 84 23
Shabalin Andrei 28 Tyumensky Legion 46 7 7 14 -5 27 32 2 1 0 0 1 0 61 11.5 1.3 0 0 - 15:36 20.0 7 31 5
Mozhayev Sergei 68 Sarmaty 49 6 8 14 -6 31 37 28 4 0 0 1 0 88 6.8 1.8 1 1 100.0 21:28 26.8 44 69 18
Kalimullin Marat 12 Ladya 50 5 9 14 -9 32 41 20 3 0 0 1 0 87 5.7 1.7 0 0 - 18:51 22.8 63 51 8
Zhurakov Daniil 3 Mikhailov Academy 26 4 10 14 13 20 7 8 0 0 0 1 0 71 5.6 2.7 0 0 - 18:14 19.6 17 27 14
Dimitrov Nikita 62 ХК Капитан
СКА-Юниор
45 4 10 14 17 52 35 16 0 0 0 2 0 43 9.3 1.0 0 0 - 19:33 26.5 9 78 30
Grudinin Vladimir 88 Krasnaya Armiya 20 3 11 14 15 22 7 10 1 0 0 0 0 48 6.2 2.4 0 0 - 19:59 21.9 4 18 8
Toporkov Vladislav 16 Irbis 48 3 11 14 13 33 20 68 1 2 0 2 0 87 3.4 1.8 0 0 - 18:49 22.3 31 51 2
Berezovsky Mikhail 8 SKA-1946 39 2 12 14 16 27 11 12 0 0 0 1 0 41 4.9 1.1 0 0 - 12:35 16.3 20 29 4
Savchik Konstantin 77 Mamonty Ugry 40 2 12 14 14 29 15 18 1 0 0 0 0 30 6.7 0.8 0 0 - 15:32 18.6 47 27 17
Nesterov Pavel 4 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
48 2 12 14 24 39 15 16 0 0 0 0 0 51 3.9 1.1 0 0 - 14:58 17.9 31 35 19
Kozhevnikov Alexei M. 25 Loko 26 1 13 14 21 26 5 41 1 0 0 0 0 78 1.3 3.0 0 0 - 17:41 20.5 23 26 4
Sheptukhin Yegor 7 Ladya 50 1 13 14 5 27 22 14 0 0 0 1 0 105 1.0 2.1 0 0 - 17:55 23.7 6 52 11
Ulyev Mark 49 Локо
Локо-76
54 1 13 14 26 42 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 51 2.0 0.9 0 0 - 15:43 19.3 108 51 9
Duda Artyom 77 Krasnaya Armiya 14 5 8 13 1 11 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 52 9.6 3.7 0 0 - 23:33 22.4 0 17 4
Freyer Filipp 33 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 44 5 8 13 -19 17 36 41 3 0 0 1 0 83 6.0 1.9 1 1 100.0 19:58 26.8 19 95 24
Vafin Karim 61 Ladya 49 5 8 13 -2 22 24 82 1 0 0 0 0 78 6.4 1.6 17 7 41.2 16:15 20.4 69 38 8
Sevko Yegor 14 Dinamo-Shinnik 52 5 8 13 15 50 35 45 0 0 1 2 0 63 7.9 1.2 0 0 - 17:47 22.6 18 67 9
Safin Adel 84 Irbis 36 4 9 13 9 23 14 35 1 0 0 1 0 88 4.5 2.4 0 0 - 18:54 22.2 14 54 7
Serebryakov Pavel 81 JHC Molot 50 4 9 13 2 34 32 20 0 0 0 0 0 67 6.0 1.3 0 0 - 19:16 24.7 12 101 7
Shchuchinov Artyom 94 Belye Medvedi 38 3 10 13 10 29 19 24 0 0 0 0 0 98 3.1 2.6 0 0 - 19:41 24.7 19 42 11
Gromov Dmitry I. 21 Russkie Vityazi 39 3 10 13 5 24 19 20 0 0 0 0 0 66 4.5 1.7 0 0 - 16:06 20.1 8 27 10
Toropov Konstantin 53 Avto 44 3 10 13 2 27 25 20 0 0 0 1 0 60 5.0 1.4 0 0 - 12:40 16.2 45 29 8
Ryzhikov Sergei 67 Amurskie Tigry 50 3 10 13 4 29 25 57 0 0 0 0 0 91 3.3 1.8 0 0 - 17:02 20.6 36 61 19
Besprozvannykh German 69 Kuznetskie Medvedi 42 2 11 13 -9 23 32 57 1 0 0 0 0 79 2.5 1.9 0 0 - 16:17 21.3 35 48 18
Gavrilov Ilya 28 JHC Spartak 45 2 11 13 -1 28 29 31 0 0 0 0 0 64 3.1 1.4 0 0 - 18:19 22.8 28 45 15
Zhilov Konstantin 87 JHC Molot 46 2 11 13 12 35 23 43 0 0 0 1 0 83 2.4 1.8 0 0 - 19:07 24.6 25 30 10
Belov Arseny 2 JHC Atlant 50 2 11 13 9 33 24 42 1 0 0 0 0 88 2.3 1.8 0 0 - 18:24 20.9 62 51 18
Remezovsky Ivan 12 SKA-1946 45 0 13 13 23 41 18 16 0 0 0 0 0 42 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 18:17 24.3 11 104 5
Smyshlyayev Pavel 74 Mamonty Ugry 47 0 13 13 18 40 22 26 0 0 0 0 0 41 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 15:54 19.6 31 26 19
Kashapov Ralif 16 Sputnik 43 5 7 12 -3 24 27 49 2 0 0 1 0 69 7.2 1.6 0 0 - 17:56 20.0 22 38 10
Elabiyev Deni 44 Mikhailov Academy 34 4 8 12 8 24 16 18 2 0 0 1 0 46 8.7 1.4 0 0 - 14:56 17.7 22 38 16
Belyayev Lev 66 Russkie Vityazi 44 3 9 12 -10 29 39 24 1 0 0 1 0 68 4.4 1.5 0 0 - 20:03 22.5 37 44 27
Ballo Leonid 86 Tolpar 46 3 9 12 9 36 27 47 1 0 0 0 0 60 5.0 1.3 0 0 - 19:33 25.1 42 65 4
Aksyonov Andrei 37 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
46 3 9 12 -12 22 34 38 1 0 0 0 0 73 4.1 1.6 1 0 0.0 16:53 20.4 50 78 10
Afanasyev Nikita K. 48 HC Kapitan 54 3 9 12 -2 32 34 12 0 0 0 1 0 57 5.3 1.1 0 0 - 17:09 21.6 27 59 22
Kokarev Alexander 18 Алмаз
Сахалинские Акулы
48 2 10 12 -9 23 32 44 1 0 0 0 0 58 3.4 1.2 0 0 - 16:08 19.6 74 72 15
Simashev Dmitry 26 Локо
Локо-76
33 1 11 12 26 36 10 41 0 0 1 1 0 56 1.8 1.7 0 0 - 17:46 20.8 41 31 13
Martynov Yegor S. 63 Amurskie Tigry 49 1 11 12 9 27 18 28 0 1 0 0 0 28 3.6 0.6 0 0 - 16:09 19.6 45 45 13
Perfilyev Andrei 73 Omskie Yastreby 44 6 5 11 15 34 19 4 0 0 0 0 0 53 11.3 1.2 0 0 - 14:05 16.7 26 30 8
Leushin Yegor 2 Сарматы
Тайфун
52 6 5 11 -16 24 40 54 2 0 0 1 0 108 5.6 2.1 0 0 - 21:18 26.1 62 58 14
Skurikhin Ivan 47 Tyumensky Legion 38 3 8 11 -10 20 30 18 1 0 0 0 0 44 6.8 1.2 1 1 100.0 12:40 16.7 13 24 4
Verbitsky Igor 39 JHC Dynamo Msk 44 3 8 11 13 34 21 34 0 0 0 1 0 51 5.9 1.2 0 0 - 19:41 22.9 56 95 9
Kamko Pavel 24 Almaz 44 3 8 11 -7 26 33 69 1 0 0 0 0 55 5.5 1.2 1 0 0.0 15:08 19.1 49 42 7
Konyashkin Denis 4 SKA-Kareliya 44 3 8 11 -28 19 47 22 1 0 0 0 0 91 3.3 2.1 0 0 - 20:09 24.2 41 78 41
Stikhin Kirill 55 Avto 46 3 8 11 5 31 26 20 0 0 0 0 0 32 9.4 0.7 0 0 - 14:15 18.5 47 54 16
Sapunov Vladislav 87 SKA-1946 48 3 8 11 18 45 27 12 1 0 0 0 0 62 4.8 1.3 0 0 - 17:54 22.2 30 76 3
Rachkauskas Klimenty 78 Amurskie Tigry 49 3 8 11 -1 29 30 49 1 0 0 0 0 40 7.5 0.8 0 0 - 13:46 16.9 26 51 10
Nazarko Alexander 9 Mikhailov Academy 33 2 9 11 14 22 8 20 0 0 0 0 0 51 3.9 1.5 1 1 100.0 13:42 16.0 14 31 8
Korolyov Veniamin 86 JHC Spartak 33 1 10 11 -7 21 28 36 0 0 0 0 0 52 1.9 1.6 0 0 - 20:18 23.9 48 49 12
Baklashev Nikita 38 JHC Dynamo Msk 48 1 10 11 9 25 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 53 1.9 1.1 0 0 - 13:10 15.2 11 46 6
Miftyayev Alexander 8 Mamonty Ugry 42 5 5 10 14 33 19 18 0 0 1 3 0 39 12.8 0.9 0 0 - 15:33 19.1 34 30 18
Vetrov Kirill 7 Sarmaty 41 4 6 10 -16 23 39 18 0 0 0 0 0 63 6.3 1.5 0 0 - 17:12 23.3 13 24 12
Zobnin Kirill 2 SKA-Kareliya 42 3 7 10 -11 23 34 59 1 0 0 0 0 64 4.7 1.5 0 0 - 20:28 23.7 53 52 25
Meledin Ivan 7 Tyumensky Legion 44 3 7 10 -11 21 32 34 2 0 0 0 0 56 5.4 1.3 0 0 - 15:40 19.2 16 36 8
Patalakha Mario 81 JHC Dynamo Msk 46 3 7 10 23 40 17 24 0 0 0 0 0 53 5.7 1.2 0 0 - 18:50 21.0 23 108 6
Muravyov Anton 8 Sakhalinskie Akuly 49 3 7 10 -4 41 45 14 2 0 0 0 0 63 4.8 1.3 0 0 - 16:36 21.3 40 45 18
Starkov Vladislav 38 Локо
Локо-76
49 3 7 10 -5 25 30 70 2 0 0 0 0 51 5.9 1.0 0 0 - 16:31 18.6 33 52 6
Kuzakhmetov Ruslan 82 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 29 2 8 10 -12 16 28 8 0 0 0 0 0 51 3.9 1.8 0 0 - 18:57 25.7 22 38 8
Samigullin Rashit 17 Sputnik 39 2 8 10 -1 20 21 10 0 0 0 2 0 49 4.1 1.3 0 0 - 13:52 18.3 11 28 10
Yegorov Alexei Y. 21 SKA-1946 42 2 8 10 9 31 22 8 0 0 0 0 0 72 2.8 1.7 6 1 16.7 15:29 18.9 4 48 10
Ilyin Ilya 81 Tyumensky Legion 46 2 8 10 -7 29 36 26 2 0 0 0 0 29 6.9 0.6 0 0 - 13:48 17.6 5 31 10
Khuzikhanov Rayan 8 Irbis 50 2 8 10 6 28 22 48 1 0 0 0 0 79 2.5 1.6 0 0 - 17:01 21.0 68 49 15
Almetkin Vsevolod 39 Irbis 7 1 9 10 4 10 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 1.9 0 0 - 18:27 21.9 12 12 1
Lepekhin Ivan 10 Chaika 44 1 9 10 13 27 14 29 1 0 0 0 0 55 1.8 1.2 0 0 - 18:01 22.2 45 60 8
Pesterev Vitaly 52 Almaz 46 1 9 10 -9 17 26 28 1 0 0 0 0 45 2.2 1.0 0 0 - 17:42 21.0 12 66 6
Vlasov Maxim 3 Chaika 48 1 9 10 19 36 17 24 1 0 0 0 0 81 1.2 1.7 0 0 - 17:26 21.4 20 38 3
Firsov Kirill 62 Amurskie Tigry 50 0 10 10 -3 26 29 18 0 0 0 0 0 39 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:43 19.2 24 55 8
Fazleyev Ruslan 7 Irbis 43 5 4 9 -9 17 26 22 2 0 0 0 0 48 10.4 1.1 0 0 - 14:12 19.2 42 43 4
Savelyev Alexei 76 Belye Medvedi 24 4 5 9 10 24 14 12 3 0 0 1 0 47 8.5 2.0 0 0 - 20:26 26.0 20 28 1
Yershov Ivan 26 Almaz 37 4 5 9 -7 32 39 14 0 0 0 0 0 42 9.5 1.1 0 0 - 18:24 21.3 9 37 6
Grishkov Kirill 19 Dinamo-Shinnik 46 3 6 9 7 25 18 6 1 0 0 0 0 50 6.0 1.1 0 0 - 14:02 18.6 36 38 6
Gorbunov Kirill 54 Sarmaty 46 3 6 9 -11 33 44 20 1 0 0 0 0 68 4.4 1.5 0 0 - 17:37 25.2 19 34 15
Nazarov Ivan S. 52 Loko-76 50 3 6 9 1 25 24 10 1 0 0 0 0 34 8.8 0.7 0 0 - 13:33 17.7 6 58 5
Kudashov Artyom 23 JHC Dynamo Msk 42 2 7 9 9 35 26 20 0 0 0 0 0 73 2.7 1.7 1 0 0.0 20:36 23.8 8 57 19
Kvon Vladislav 24 JHC Atlant 54 2 7 9 16 47 31 22 1 0 0 1 0 66 3.0 1.2 0 0 - 18:59 21.1 30 105 14
Davydov Timofei 75 Omskie Yastreby 19 1 8 9 -3 11 14 4 1 0 0 0 0 46 2.2 2.4 0 0 - 17:31 20.6 40 17 2
Semyonov Savely 73 Almaz 45 1 8 9 8 32 24 24 0 0 0 0 0 43 2.3 1.0 4 0 0.0 14:13 18.2 38 54 9
Oganezov Sergei 70 Sakhalinskie Akuly 47 1 8 9 13 33 20 28 0 0 0 0 0 41 2.4 0.9 0 0 - 18:07 24.7 35 44 17
Gagarin Alexander 26 Taifun 43 4 4 8 -27 19 46 12 1 0 0 0 0 39 10.3 0.9 0 0 - 15:55 18.6 23 67 11
Melnikov Mikhail A. 58 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 46 4 4 8 -20 18 38 24 0 0 0 0 0 56 7.1 1.2 0 0 - 15:14 23.2 42 49 12
Labutkin Yaroslav 12 Loko 47 4 4 8 14 30 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 48 8.3 1.0 2 2 100.0 14:47 19.3 18 42 3
Yemelyanov Nikita S. 12 SKA-Kareliya 46 3 5 8 -24 23 47 28 1 0 0 0 0 102 2.9 2.2 0 0 - 21:07 24.3 101 78 40
Pronichkin Artyom 48 Belye Medvedi 47 3 5 8 16 35 19 36 1 0 0 0 0 104 2.9 2.2 0 0 - 18:58 26.1 22 60 12
Gerikh Mark 79 Sibirskie Snaipery 48 3 5 8 0 27 27 76 1 0 0 0 0 46 6.5 1.0 2 1 50.0 17:02 24.2 38 62 8
Volkov Yegor E. 80 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 48 3 5 8 -22 19 41 34 0 0 0 1 0 42 7.1 0.9 0 0 - 13:47 21.9 37 33 15
Orlov Daniil R. 62 JHC Spartak 18 2 6 8 2 18 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 50 4.0 2.8 0 0 - 20:08 24.2 3 33 5
Rogach Daniil 4 Avto 23 2 6 8 6 15 9 14 0 0 0 1 0 43 4.7 1.9 0 0 - 18:38 21.0 57 50 7
Ganyushkin Daniil 82 Chaika 38 2 6 8 4 27 23 10 0 0 0 2 0 35 5.7 0.9 0 0 - 18:29 22.8 15 45 5
Silayev Anton 21 Chaika 41 2 6 8 -3 15 18 28 1 0 0 1 0 76 2.6 1.9 0 0 - 17:34 23.1 85 71 8
Vilchinsky Artyom 73 СКА-1946
СКА-Юниор
44 2 6 8 12 39 27 10 0 0 0 1 0 67 3.0 1.5 0 0 - 17:08 21.2 32 53 11
Lukin Vadim 27 Stalnye Lisy 49 2 6 8 22 37 15 22 0 0 0 0 0 47 4.3 1.0 0 0 - 17:35 21.6 59 63 8
Makarov Nikolai 18 Krasnaya Armiya 25 1 7 8 8 24 16 43 0 0 0 0 0 45 2.2 1.8 0 0 - 20:48 22.0 5 53 10
Strogalov Yegor 82 JHC Dynamo SPb 40 1 7 8 0 26 26 24 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0.7 0 0 - 13:55 17.8 29 57 4
Breus Dmitry 22 Chaika 39 0 8 8 9 28 19 18 0 0 0 0 0 47 0.0 1.2 15 5 33.3 18:09 22.4 22 39 11
Petrov Vladimir 81 Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 0 8 8 -15 13 28 10 0 0 0 0 0 40 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 18:48 21.7 4 49 7
Opotsky Ruslan 36 Sakhalinskie Akuly 48 0 8 8 0 36 36 109 0 0 0 0 0 42 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 16:01 21.2 59 67 17
Savikov Yegor 34 JHC Spartak 7 3 4 7 7 10 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 19 15.8 2.7 0 0 - 23:49 23.9 4 0 7
Ionov Semyon 75 Sputnik 15 3 4 7 5 13 8 10 2 0 0 1 0 51 5.9 3.4 0 0 - 17:53 21.1 14 21 5
Tabatadze Dmitry 70 Tolpar 21 3 4 7 8 20 12 31 1 0 0 1 0 47 6.4 2.2 0 0 - 19:54 24.1 5 28 5
Lukovenkov Nikita 56 AKM-Yunior 24 3 4 7 -7 11 18 12 2 0 0 0 0 42 7.1 1.8 0 0 - 19:38 24.3 26 62 18
Biktashev Shamil 63 Sputnik 27 3 4 7 6 17 11 12 0 0 0 0 0 28 10.7 1.0 0 0 - 12:42 15.7 9 12 6
Dudko Yan 90 Динамо-Шинник
Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
44 3 4 7 -15 14 29 28 0 0 0 1 0 59 5.1 1.3 0 0 - 15:06 18.2 9 37 11
Trofimov Yaroslav 72 Avto 18 2 5 7 3 11 8 2 1 0 0 1 0 19 10.5 1.1 0 0 - 17:09 20.8 16 14 1
Ivanov Alexei A. 91 Belye Medvedi 31 2 5 7 5 20 15 12 0 0 0 0 0 40 5.0 1.3 0 0 - 16:27 23.2 17 35 7
Rudenko Semyon 73 Reaktor 39 2 5 7 -12 16 28 16 1 0 0 0 0 33 6.1 0.8 0 0 - 11:57 14.5 24 39 7
Kozich Arseny 68 Avto 42 2 5 7 3 20 17 74 0 0 0 0 0 35 5.7 0.8 0 0 - 12:12 15.5 50 32 3
Levitsky Kirill 27 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
44 2 5 7 -11 17 28 8 1 0 0 0 0 55 3.6 1.2 0 0 - 16:31 19.1 29 61 10
Shalimov Andrei 58 Ladya 45 2 5 7 -10 27 37 18 2 0 0 0 0 47 4.3 1.0 1 1 100.0 18:19 21.9 14 58 6
Sayutin Ilya 64 Russkie Vityazi 47 2 5 7 1 29 28 32 0 0 0 0 0 70 2.9 1.5 0 0 - 18:38 20.1 87 62 23
Ananyin Yegor 87 Omskie Yastreby 37 1 6 7 8 18 10 12 0 0 0 1 0 20 5.0 0.5 0 0 - 13:11 16.9 22 45 10
Krasnichuk Alexei 13 JHC Spartak 43 1 6 7 7 24 17 10 1 0 0 0 0 71 1.4 1.7 0 0 - 15:59 20.9 7 23 12
Demyanov Nikita 25 JHC Dynamo SPb 48 1 6 7 -6 28 34 10 0 0 0 0 0 44 2.3 0.9 0 0 - 14:58 19.9 5 55 9
Salnikov Emil 24 Krylya Sovetov 48 1 6 7 -6 22 28 16 1 0 0 0 0 78 1.3 1.6 0 0 - 16:04 18.6 31 49 13
Dzhabberganov Islom 38 SKA-Varyagi 48 1 6 7 -22 26 48 18 0 0 0 0 0 56 1.8 1.2 0 0 - 18:12 24.1 29 99 5
Karpov Artyom 8 Локо
Локо-76
40 0 7 7 -5 16 21 10 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:56 17.4 40 33 8
Saigachenko Dimid 66 Sibirskie Snaipery 48 0 7 7 -8 26 34 33 0 0 0 0 0 53 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 16:47 23.2 19 64 10
Mukhranov Yaroslav 5 Stalnye Lisy 30 2 4 6 6 18 12 16 0 0 0 0 0 32 6.2 1.1 0 0 - 14:49 17.8 29 48 6
Romaker Matvei 36 Omskie Yastreby 34 2 4 6 11 27 16 22 0 0 0 0 0 39 5.1 1.1 0 0 - 14:27 16.7 31 32 10
Stanislavsky Danila 67 Krasnaya Armiya 46 2 4 6 17 39 22 10 1 0 0 1 0 31 6.5 0.7 0 0 - 17:23 20.1 5 56 6
Krivonozhkin Matvei 50 Ladya 50 2 4 6 2 34 32 30 0 0 0 0 0 52 3.8 1.0 0 0 - 16:00 20.6 67 73 6
Shivrin Matvei 34 Taifun 19 1 5 6 -2 11 13 18 1 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 1.5 0 0 - 18:52 22.9 6 28 17
Kolganov Artyom 15 SKA-1946 32 1 5 6 11 19 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 34 2.9 1.1 0 0 - 11:07 14.5 8 35 7
Kamushkin Vladimir 24 Loko 35 1 5 6 2 14 12 12 0 0 0 1 0 34 2.9 1.0 0 0 - 12:17 15.3 37 39 3
Shokhrin Roman 7 Локо
Локо-76
35 1 5 6 1 20 19 4 1 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 0.9 0 0 - 16:08 17.0 55 49 8
Sergeyev Ivan S. 73 JHC Atlant 37 1 5 6 12 28 16 14 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0.8 0 0 - 12:21 15.1 18 34 10
Pashchenko Maxim 98 Mamonty Ugry 37 1 5 6 2 19 17 10 0 0 0 0 0 32 3.1 0.9 8 2 25.0 12:42 16.8 15 21 11
Popov Ilya L. 41 Reaktor 42 1 5 6 -3 28 31 18 1 0 0 0 0 42 2.4 1.0 0 0 - 16:35 19.0 35 45 5
Chebykin Yegor 42 Ladya 47 1 5 6 0 19 19 12 0 0 0 1 0 51 2.0 1.1 0 0 - 12:27 15.8 6 31 8
Devyatkin Artyom 69 Belye Medvedi 49 1 5 6 23 35 12 18 0 0 0 1 0 73 1.4 1.5 0 0 - 15:35 22.6 23 73 10
Kukhno Arseny 69 Sibirskie Snaipery 50 1 5 6 5 29 24 38 0 0 0 0 0 39 2.6 0.8 0 0 - 12:43 17.7 46 58 14
Kiselyov Vladislav 65 Amurskie Tigry 50 1 5 6 -1 26 27 12 0 0 0 0 0 44 2.3 0.9 0 0 - 15:03 18.3 31 59 12
Podvoisky Roman 79 AKM-Yunior 50 1 5 6 -17 21 38 18 0 0 0 0 0 60 1.7 1.2 0 0 - 15:51 21.5 16 77 14
Sukhochev Roman 91 Mamonty Ugry 32 0 6 6 -5 14 19 8 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 15:21 17.8 16 20 14
Tkach Savely 26 Stalnye Lisy 32 0 6 6 -7 13 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 12:02 14.9 12 23 2
Dmitriyev Sergei 13 МХК Спартак
СМО МХК Атлант
Крылья Советов
Сахалинские Акулы
33 0 6 6 1 15 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:22 15.8 27 34 6
Lyovkin Savely 97 JHC Dynamo SPb 46 0 6 6 -6 27 33 20 0 0 0 0 0 43 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 13:03 17.4 26 32 6
Pinevsky Edvard 73 Kuznetskie Medvedi 48 0 6 6 -15 20 35 47 0 0 0 0 0 57 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:08 21.9 91 50 15
Golovkin Mikhail 82 Avto 50 0 6 6 16 36 20 28 0 0 0 0 0 48 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 16:03 20.1 28 57 16
Ibragimov Semyon 28 HC Kapitan 19 3 2 5 13 22 9 8 0 0 0 1 0 40 7.5 2.1 0 0 - 20:51 25.5 4 41 9
Shuravin Matvei 76 Krasnaya Armiya 27 3 2 5 13 23 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 27 11.1 1.0 1 1 100.0 14:30 17.6 13 21 6
Burtsev Mikhail 4 Reaktor 32 3 2 5 -7 12 19 35 0 0 0 2 0 18 16.7 0.6 0 0 - 9:47 12.1 26 25 2
Strugov Yegor S. 16 Mikhailov Academy 46 3 2 5 -7 11 18 24 0 0 0 1 0 51 5.9 1.1 0 0 - 11:32 14.0 36 32 10
Kirsanov Kirill 92 SKA-1946 5 2 3 5 3 5 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 20.0 2.0 0 0 - 22:04 24.6 0 9 1
Nikitin Veniamin 44 Tolpar 26 2 3 5 4 10 6 14 0 0 0 0 0 23 8.7 0.9 0 0 - 11:28 16.2 10 23 3
Plitin Yegor 80 Avto 26 2 3 5 -2 22 24 16 0 0 0 0 0 39 5.1 1.5 0 0 - 15:12 18.2 18 30 7
Kalinin Nikita 21 SKA-Varyagi 38 2 3 5 -19 19 38 4 1 0 0 0 0 25 8.0 0.7 0 0 - 19:18 25.7 32 84 11
Orlov Grigory 25 SKA-1946 40 2 3 5 15 27 12 8 0 0 0 1 0 21 9.5 0.5 0 0 - 14:52 20.0 5 52 8
Shatilo Ivan 3 Dinamo-Shinnik 47 2 3 5 8 35 27 10 0 0 0 0 0 48 4.2 1.0 0 0 - 13:57 17.5 50 72 16
Umnikov Sergei 2 Amurskie Tigry 50 2 3 5 -2 26 28 32 0 0 0 0 0 36 5.6 0.7 0 0 - 14:21 20.1 38 63 11
Kovalenko Dmitry N. 74 AKM-Yunior 50 2 3 5 -16 21 37 8 0 0 0 0 0 51 3.9 1.0 1 0 0.0 15:35 20.0 6 72 19
Koromyslov Arseny 9 SKA-1946 7 1 4 5 10 12 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 3.1 0 0 - 23:03 26.9 9 8 4
Komarov Alexander S. 8 Tolpar 9 1 4 5 6 10 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 2.7 0 0 - 22:03 28.2 6 24 2
Murylyov Artyom 92 Omskie Yastreby 16 1 4 5 -1 10 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 1.3 13 5 38.5 19:21 21.9 20 14 4
Fomin Makar 27 Almaz 17 1 4 5 -1 6 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 0.8 0 0 - 10:22 12.5 8 3 1
Loginov Evgeny 61 Taifun 18 1 4 5 1 14 13 2 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 1.6 0 0 - 22:01 25.6 5 28 8
Figurin Alexander 39 Omskie Yastreby 22 1 4 5 7 16 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 1.0 0 0 - 17:06 20.4 14 22 4
Butakov Mikhail 84 Kuznetskie Medvedi 25 1 4 5 -9 8 17 2 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.0 0 0 - 15:19 20.6 4 28 5
Vasilyev Nikita Al. 44 Loko 33 1 4 5 11 20 9 16 0 0 0 0 0 34 2.9 1.0 1 1 100.0 12:41 17.6 13 22 4
Babenko Pavel 28 Sarmaty 36 1 4 5 7 26 19 43 1 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 1.0 0 0 - 13:36 19.7 14 31 6
Babenko Lev 66 SKA-Kareliya 36 1 4 5 -14 14 28 40 1 0 0 0 0 49 2.0 1.4 0 0 - 18:13 21.9 58 25 35
Shapenkov Kirill 75 SKA-Varyagi 39 1 4 5 -9 17 26 10 0 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 0.7 0 0 - 15:49 20.6 11 68 5
Dubrovtsev Vyacheslav 7 SKA-Varyagi 40 1 4 5 -4 23 27 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 0.8 0 0 - 17:04 22.1 23 56 7
Koval Ilya 71 Sakhalinskie Akuly 42 1 4 5 -5 19 24 72 1 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 0.6 0 0 - 13:45 19.2 57 36 12
Fazlov Marsel 85 Sputnik 43 1 4 5 -12 13 25 14 0 0 0 1 0 32 3.1 0.7 0 0 - 13:34 17.1 43 36 6
Burlutsky Nazar 67 Mamonty Ugry 46 1 4 5 0 20 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 38 2.6 0.8 0 0 - 14:32 17.5 62 39 18
Makarenko Daniil 5 Tyumensky Legion 46 1 4 5 -14 15 29 6 0 0 0 1 0 41 2.4 0.9 0 0 - 12:10 15.7 14 54 5
Barabosha Artyom 80 Krasnaya Armiya 48 1 4 5 9 33 24 49 0 0 0 0 0 55 1.8 1.1 0 0 - 16:56 20.0 64 76 18
Savvin Ruslan 75 Krylya Sovetov 48 1 4 5 -11 9 20 35 0 0 0 0 0 41 2.4 0.9 1 0 0.0 14:54 17.6 55 66 8
Yegorov Yegor Dm. 9 Krylya Sovetov 50 1 4 5 -4 12 16 37 0 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 0.6 0 0 - 13:51 17.9 48 53 12
Gredzen Grigory 42 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 50 1 4 5 -11 16 27 26 0 0 0 0 0 67 1.5 1.3 7 0 0.0 17:08 24.7 12 46 30
Groznov Maxim 4 МХК Динамо СПб
Тайфун
22 0 5 5 -4 8 12 53 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 17:31 21.5 50 24 4
Sozinov Mikhail An. 5 SKA-Varyagi 29 0 5 5 -7 11 18 26 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 16:02 22.2 5 33 3
Malkov Artyom 95 JHC Spartak 30 0 5 5 0 17 17 20 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:16 17.4 40 45 12
Trifonov Valery 3 ХК Капитан
Крылья Советов
35 0 5 5 -5 16 21 16 0 0 0 0 0 44 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 16:15 18.8 33 32 11
Danilov Mikhail A. 66 Irbis 43 0 5 5 -3 17 20 24 0 0 0 0 0 40 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:45 18.8 30 67 5
Belousov Maxim 64 Локо
Локо-76
47 0 5 5 5 23 18 18 0 0 0 0 0 44 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:08 16.8 33 46 8
Yelesin Arseny 3 SKA-Kareliya 49 0 5 5 -33 15 48 75 0 0 0 0 0 61 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 18:11 23.1 40 79 32
Nechitailo Ilya 79 Тюменский Легион
Мамонты Югры
28 2 2 4 0 14 14 31 1 0 0 1 0 27 7.4 1.0 0 0 - 13:26 17.3 13 29 4
Naumov Gennady 62 Irbis 36 2 2 4 -4 11 15 16 1 0 0 1 0 30 6.7 0.8 0 0 - 11:37 15.7 23 28 6
Kurtobashev Nikolai 98 Kuznetskie Medvedi 38 2 2 4 -7 16 23 41 0 0 0 0 0 32 6.2 0.8 41 11 26.8 12:28 16.4 11 28 13
Petrakov Ivan An. 7 JHC Atlant 51 2 2 4 1 27 26 22 2 0 0 1 0 46 4.3 0.9 0 0 - 17:21 19.8 74 64 6
Ilyasov Savely 38 AKM-Yunior 15 1 3 4 -7 6 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.6 0 0 - 8:58 12.9 6 26 1
Zhomov Artyom 63 Sarmaty 21 1 3 4 -14 10 24 12 1 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 0.5 0 0 - 16:04 23.6 2 31 2
Ryabyshev Maxim 57 Avto 25 1 3 4 8 18 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.0 0 0 - 9:34 12.9 11 19 4
Frolov Stepan 90 JHC Spartak 31 1 3 4 1 14 13 19 0 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:09 15.5 30 12 13
Grishichkin Yegor 5 JHC Molot 33 1 3 4 -1 11 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0.9 0 0 - 8:50 12.7 30 14 1
Medvedev Kirill 86 Sputnik 34 1 3 4 -6 9 15 18 1 0 0 0 0 56 1.8 1.6 0 0 - 14:49 17.2 11 22 8
Pozhidayev Arseny 50 Krylya Sovetov 39 1 3 4 -3 17 20 59 0 0 0 0 0 42 2.4 1.1 0 0 - 14:06 15.5 67 26 12
Belov Nikolai E. 54 Kuznetskie Medvedi 42 1 3 4 2 25 23 14 0 0 0 0 0 32 3.1 0.8 0 0 - 15:51 20.0 51 21 14
Veshchunov Mikhail 92 Реактор
Сибирские Снайперы
42 1 3 4 -3 28 31 22 1 0 0 0 0 82 1.2 2.0 1 0 0.0 17:29 21.6 11 49 11
Bardin Igor 23 Irbis 46 1 3 4 -5 12 17 35 0 0 0 0 0 52 1.9 1.1 0 0 - 13:08 16.8 37 48 3
Kiselyov Andrei 19 JHC Molot 50 1 3 4 -6 18 24 14 0 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 0.6 0 0 - 13:19 17.1 2 33 6
Kurbanov Adel 85 Irbis 12 0 4 4 6 13 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 17:02 21.1 26 6 1
Matveyev Alexander 67 SKA-Varyagi 12 0 4 4 1 8 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 15:44 22.4 6 19 2
Baikov Sabir 8 Sarmaty 15 0 4 4 -2 8 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 15:11 21.6 6 12 8
Filippov Alexander D. 83 Krasnaya Armiya 19 0 4 4 9 14 5 14 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 12:28 15.8 2 13 1
Kozyrev Mark 69 Алмаз
Чайка
25 0 4 4 1 18 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:03 19.0 0 11 4
Kazakov Daniil 64 Tolpar 26 0 4 4 8 19 11 8 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:34 19.0 8 21 3
Zhelobov Vladislav 36 JHC Molot 37 0 4 4 -2 17 19 22 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:09 17.8 24 24 3
Dudkin Alexander 25 Алмаз
Сахалинские Акулы
37 0 4 4 -3 17 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 14:07 17.5 26 31 9
Pirogov Ivan 28 Loko 49 0 4 4 21 31 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 56 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 13:46 18.9 59 45 17
Kulikovsky Artyom 25 Omskie Yastreby 49 0 4 4 7 26 19 8 0 0 0 0 0 43 0.0 0.9 1 0 0.0 13:12 16.6 36 59 9
Medvedev Savely 14 Stalnye Lisy 49 0 4 4 1 30 29 14 0 0 0 0 0 54 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 17:26 20.7 19 83 14
Yelsukov Fyodor 51 Krasnaya Armiya 49 0 4 4 -1 15 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 37 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 12:26 14.4 20 52 5
Semyonov Danila 33 Sputnik 49 0 4 4 -12 19 31 47 0 0 0 0 0 54 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 14:04 18.0 21 72 12
Volkolupov Valery 88 JHC Molot 50 0 4 4 4 28 24 14 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 15:10 20.6 23 36 9
Ivanov Gleb A. 14 Chaika 3 2 1 3 1 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 33.3 2.0 0 0 - 24:55 28.3 0 3 0
Salikhzyanov Ramil 88 Taifun 14 2 1 3 -15 8 23 16 2 0 0 0 0 21 9.5 1.5 0 0 - 20:40 22.6 16 29 3
Firich Ivan 29 Kuznetskie Medvedi 35 2 1 3 -10 13 23 8 1 0 0 1 0 25 8.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:58 18.3 25 21 12
Busygin Yaroslav 7 Russkie Vityazi 3 1 2 3 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 16 6.2 5.3 0 0 - 22:52 24.3 0 4 10
Vasilyev Kirill 11 Russkie Vityazi 8 1 2 3 2 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 2.6 0 0 - 21:31 23.4 3 13 3
Avdonin Danil 51 Стальные Лисы
Сарматы
17 1 2 3 -8 4 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.5 0 0 - 13:42 20.6 13 20 0
Rodichev Ivan 45 JHC Dynamo SPb 19 1 2 3 -7 8 15 6 0 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 0.8 0 0 - 15:33 20.9 0 35 2
Kuznetsov Dmitry Vc. 74 Stalnye Lisy 36 1 2 3 7 18 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 0.9 0 0 - 13:39 16.4 3 22 5
Mukhin-Demidov Vladimir 4 Russkie Vityazi 38 1 2 3 -2 10 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 0.4 0 0 - 9:50 11.8 22 42 1
Vasilyev Ilya M. 19 Mikhailov Academy 41 1 2 3 -1 13 14 22 0 0 0 0 0 46 2.2 1.1 1 0 0.0 11:46 15.2 19 33 8
Gimayev Vadim 81 Stalnye Lisy 43 1 2 3 12 23 11 10 0 1 0 0 0 34 2.9 0.8 0 0 - 12:02 15.0 30 34 6
Matveichev Vyacheslav 58 Sibirskie Snaipery 43 1 2 3 -7 17 24 26 0 0 0 0 0 54 1.9 1.3 0 0 - 11:40 16.0 34 36 8
Sidnev Kirill 90 Sakhalinskie Akuly 49 1 2 3 -6 18 24 4 0 0 0 1 0 63 1.6 1.3 0 0 - 14:34 19.0 37 78 18
Rodichev Daniil 35 SKA-Varyagi 8 0 3 3 -4 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 13:28 17.2 2 7 1
Startsev Matvei 4 Krylya Sovetov 9 0 3 3 -8 2 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 18:25 18.7 2 12 3
Znamenshchikov Ivan 35 Мамонты Югры
Сарматы
14 0 3 3 0 8 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:06 17.6 3 21 2
Uss Igor 97 Dinamo-Shinnik 16 0 3 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 13:23 17.4 6 6 0
Turganov Amir 59 Sarmaty 16 0 3 3 -9 4 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 11:57 15.4 8 6 1
Fetisov Dmitry 17 Sarmaty 22 0 3 3 0 9 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:50 10.0 4 13 3
Syslov Danil 77 Omskie Yastreby 26 0 3 3 2 12 10 14 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:39 13.0 10 10 1
Zyatkov Mikhail 47 Tolpar 26 0 3 3 -3 14 17 10 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 13:08 18.1 8 24 6
Rodionov Alexei 5 Krasnaya Armiya 29 0 3 3 7 15 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 11:11 13.7 5 15 2
Volovik Savva 80 Тайфун
СКА-Карелия
35 0 3 3 -23 9 32 22 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 14:08 18.2 40 38 8
Gusev Maxim M. 56 JHC Dynamo SPb 41 0 3 3 -8 19 27 10 0 0 0 0 0 36 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 11:41 14.5 27 44 6
Belov Danila R. 76 Tolpar 42 0 3 3 -1 15 16 18 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:38 17.6 10 19 2
Yefimov Roman A. 12 AKM-Yunior 42 0 3 3 -25 16 41 14 0 0 0 0 0 59 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 16:38 20.7 15 41 20
Vanin Grigory 73 Russkie Vityazi 45 0 3 3 -5 10 15 16 0 0 0 0 0 40 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 13:34 16.4 17 79 12
Tagiyev Robert 14 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 47 0 3 3 -24 8 32 8 0 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 0.7 2 1 50.0 10:47 16.0 14 29 2
Gusev Nikita A. 68 Loko-76 18 1 1 2 -7 7 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 1.0 0 0 - 11:54 13.7 4 12 3
Popov Fyodor 24 Taifun 22 1 1 2 -12 7 19 24 1 0 0 0 0 36 2.8 1.6 1 0 0.0 18:01 20.4 37 24 4
Klimov Igor 67 Almaz 23 1 1 2 -4 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 1.2 0 0 - 16:45 19.2 10 28 4
Bikmukhametov Amir 4 Krasnaya Armiya 25 1 1 2 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 6.7 0.6 0 0 - 9:58 11.5 4 19 1
Krishtofik Daniil 25 Dinamo-Shinnik 26 1 1 2 -2 13 15 14 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 1.0 0 0 - 13:48 18.2 39 21 3
Klinsky Pavel 23 Реактор
АКМ-Юниор
26 1 1 2 -9 8 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 0.3 0 0 - 7:41 9.9 25 13 0
Shapkin Alexander 57 Loko-76 27 1 1 2 -4 9 13 8 0 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 0.7 0 0 - 14:12 18.3 7 26 3
Ustyuzhanin Alexander 31 Tolpar 30 1 1 2 0 13 13 24 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 0.4 0 0 - 10:51 15.9 8 17 5
Korzin Andrei 12 Omskie Yastreby 32 1 1 2 7 17 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 0.8 0 0 - 10:19 13.8 12 18 2
Yusupov Vladislav 42 Belye Medvedi 33 1 1 2 3 10 7 4 0 0 0 1 0 14 7.1 0.4 0 0 - 7:09 11.8 6 25 5
Tyulenev Vladislav 16 JHC Dynamo Msk 34 1 1 2 2 10 8 20 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 0.9 0 0 - 11:07 15.1 3 33 0
Kulyushin Maxim 2 SKA-Varyagi 40 1 1 2 -19 16 35 26 0 0 0 0 0 42 2.4 1.1 0 0 - 14:27 20.1 22 77 2
Chamayev Arslan 41 HC Kapitan 46 1 1 2 -13 10 23 10 1 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 0.4 0 0 - 9:45 12.7 33 39 12
Smirnov Nikita An. 33 SKA-1946 2 0 2 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 5.0 0 0 - 21:12 24.0 2 0 0
Kol Timur 32 Omskie Yastreby 6 0 2 2 5 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:32 12.5 6 3 0
Koshcheyev Mikhail 28 SKA-Kareliya 7 0 2 2 -7 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 14:53 21.9 3 6 5
Gubanov Alexander 53 HC Kapitan 12 0 2 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 10:23 13.5 3 6 1
Zakharov Nikolai 43 Omskie Yastreby 12 0 2 2 0 5 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:39 11.9 1 13 0
Khafizov Ilnar 44 Irbis 12 0 2 2 -5 4 9 18 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 15:27 18.2 19 17 3
Isin Dinmukhammed 55 Tyumensky Legion 13 0 2 2 -2 5 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 11:46 15.3 7 12 3
Shabrin Vsevolod 42 Tolpar 15 0 2 2 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:29 11.5 1 11 0
Lapin Yaroslav 83 Almaz 16 0 2 2 -5 3 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:20 15.0 1 13 0
Grishin Pavel S. 76 Кузнецкие Медведи
Реактор
19 0 2 2 -3 10 13 18 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 12:37 15.4 10 11 7
Zharkov Ilya 55 Chaika 20 0 2 2 1 5 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 8:34 12.2 6 15 2
Kudrin Ivan D. 2 Stalnye Lisy 20 0 2 2 -1 7 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 11:56 14.7 8 22 5
Gorsky Georgy 99 Sarmaty 20 0 2 2 -14 6 20 2 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 17:52 22.4 3 28 8
Alyokhin Artur 3 Sarmaty 21 0 2 2 -2 11 13 10 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.5 1 1 100.0 16:22 23.1 6 25 6
Andriyanov Yegor 3 Loko-76 22 0 2 2 -1 8 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 12:20 15.2 11 15 1
Prisyach Gleb 64 Avto 22 0 2 2 -8 3 11 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 7:16 11.0 9 10 4
Timokhin Alexander 16 Taifun 25 0 2 2 -15 6 21 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:43 17.0 18 17 4
Menyushkov Sergei 2 Kuznetskie Medvedi 32 0 2 2 -15 6 21 14 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:52 17.3 31 43 7
Naumov Maxim 37 JHC Spartak 33 0 2 2 -7 10 17 18 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 15:18 19.5 12 37 14
Mazur Alexei 22 Krasnaya Armiya 34 0 2 2 10 20 10 12 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:11 15.3 6 23 7
Khlopikov Dmitry 23 Omskie Yastreby 34 0 2 2 7 21 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 35 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:13 16.7 28 25 5
Khusnutdinov Shakhinur 7 Amurskie Tigry 34 0 2 2 1 17 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:00 13.8 21 26 1
Yukhnevich Ivan 47 Dinamo-Shinnik 36 0 2 2 -2 10 12 16 0 0 0 0 0 29 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 9:43 13.6 33 15 6
Logutenko Alexander 22 Sibirskie Snaipery 40 0 2 2 6 12 6 16 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:54 10.2 12 10 4
Zelenin Sergei 55 JHC Atlant 40 0 2 2 5 21 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 38 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 13:19 15.1 20 38 3
Borisov Vyacheslav A. 87 Tyumensky Legion 40 0 2 2 -11 19 30 28 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 14:22 17.9 43 30 12
Makhmutov Azamat 62 Sputnik 44 0 2 2 1 23 22 16 0 0 0 0 0 51 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 13:26 16.7 38 24 9
Gren Nikolai 99 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 44 0 2 2 -9 15 24 30 0 0 0 0 0 48 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 14:54 23.2 21 36 8
Krokhalev Bogdan 4 Stalnye Lisy 3 1 0 1 2 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 4.3 0 0 - 14:50 21.0 3 1 0
Avdyushkin Roman 6 Ladya 10 1 0 1 -5 3 8 10 0 1 0 0 0 8 12.5 0.8 0 0 - 13:53 19.0 18 8 1
Burak Evgeny 4 Dinamo-Shinnik 21 1 0 1 4 10 6 10 0 0 0 1 0 16 6.2 0.8 0 0 - 9:07 12.0 3 8 5
Shakalov Tikhon 75 JHC Spartak 21 1 0 1 0 8 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 0.9 0 0 - 11:34 15.8 31 13 3
Kashayev Eldar 12 Krylya Sovetov 22 1 0 1 -4 5 9 10 0 0 0 1 0 17 5.9 0.8 0 0 - 10:14 12.8 13 15 4
Kholodny Evgeny 15 Mamonty Ugry 23 1 0 1 -3 8 11 12 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.7 0 0 - 10:54 13.7 7 14 4
Skrynchenko Alexander 93 Almaz 23 1 0 1 -8 5 13 8 0 0 0 1 0 18 5.6 0.8 0 0 - 9:18 12.9 15 23 3
Valiakhmetov Rustam 94 Сахалинские Акулы
Тайфун
26 1 0 1 -12 13 25 6 0 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 0.7 0 0 - 17:15 21.6 15 45 8
Taimazov Arsen 8 JHC Dynamo Msk 36 1 0 1 1 9 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 0.5 0 0 - 8:31 10.9 6 27 4
Protasov Ignaty 98 SKA-Kareliya 41 1 0 1 -21 13 34 24 0 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 0.7 1 1 100.0 13:40 17.8 14 38 19
Yegorov Alexei 7 JHC Spartak 2 0 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 15:59 18.0 1 0 2
Tsulygin Yaroslav 73 Tolpar 2 0 1 1 -1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 4.0 0 0 - 20:37 27.5 3 4 1
Kudryashov Alexander 3 Sibirskie Snaipery 3 0 1 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 6:59 11.3 0 0 1
Brusnikin Daniil 9 Loko-76 4 0 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:51 16.2 2 0 1
Machulin Vasily 47 HC Kapitan 5 0 1 1 1 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 2.8 0 0 - 24:38 28.6 4 8 6
Khuzin Renat 18 JHC Dynamo SPb 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:55 17.2 6 7 0
Savushkin Kirill 96 JHC Dynamo Msk 8 0 1 1 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 7:00 10.2 0 4 0
Minin Veniamin 43 HC Kapitan 9 0 1 1 -5 3 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 7:21 9.7 0 8 1
Lazarev Daniil 43 Irbis 10 0 1 1 -4 3 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 11:52 15.1 7 9 0
Golovchenko Yegor 5 JHC Atlant 13 0 1 1 2 4 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:33 11.2 12 5 0
Kozhevnikov Nikita V. 50 МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо СПб
13 0 1 1 -11 3 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 9:15 11.7 6 16 0
Grishayev Nikita 22 AKM-Yunior 15 0 1 1 3 11 8 14 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 19:14 22.9 10 28 11
Khusainov Rishat 22 Tolpar 15 0 1 1 3 5 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 5:57 9.5 4 6 4
Bondar Vladislav 32 Krylya Sovetov 15 0 1 1 -4 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:24 10.4 5 2 0
Syutkin Alexei 44 Tyumensky Legion 18 0 1 1 -10 4 14 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 11:18 15.0 7 10 2
Pashuto Vladislav 26 ХК Капитан
Омские Ястребы
19 0 1 1 2 10 8 14 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:40 11.8 9 19 1
Gavrilov Leonid 98 Chaika 23 0 1 1 1 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:40 9.6 5 7 1
Sidorov Georgy 72 SKA-Kareliya 23 0 1 1 -7 6 13 20 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.4 8 0 0.0 11:11 14.8 12 21 6
Khoroshunov Roman 34 SKA-Varyagi 23 0 1 1 -8 6 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 10:57 13.9 6 17 2
Gashkov Timofei 43 Loko-76 24 0 1 1 -10 4 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:18 13.2 7 21 1
Mikhailov Nikita D. 61 Loko-76 25 0 1 1 -2 8 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 11:07 13.6 13 18 2
Terentyev Matvei 14 JHC Molot 26 0 1 1 -1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 3:13 5.0 5 4 1
Khokhlov Yaroslav A. 76 Amurskie Tigry 26 0 1 1 -2 9 11 29 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:12 15.6 14 31 3
Ivashinnikov Alexei 89 Taifun 26 0 1 1 -16 9 25 16 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 17:03 19.8 29 15 6
Bardyshev Arseny 33 МХК Спартак
Сахалинские Акулы
27 0 1 1 -4 14 18 6 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 12:35 16.5 26 19 12
Zolkin Roman 91 JHC Spartak 28 0 1 1 -4 8 12 49 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:40 15.8 27 31 1
Khrushchyov Maxim 69 SKA-Kareliya 31 0 1 1 -11 10 21 30 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:39 16.5 14 16 8
Kramarenko Alexander 4 ХК Капитан
АКМ-Юниор
32 0 1 1 -16 5 21 22 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 6:15 9.2 7 12 1
Mustafin Renard 80 Reaktor 36 0 1 1 -11 12 23 4 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:30 10.5 22 25 5
Balalayev Yegor 5 Taifun 38 0 1 1 -17 6 23 41 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 13:30 16.5 27 42 4
Kalyagin Vladislav 75 Sibirskie Snaipery 40 0 1 1 3 22 19 18 0 0 0 0 0 30 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 12:34 17.6 16 34 2
Vasilyev Yegor 26 Russkie Vityazi 47 0 1 1 -14 5 19 8 0 0 0 0 0 56 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 9:44 11.6 15 26 8
Zanin Yegor 9 JHC Molot 49 0 1 1 -4 13 17 24 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 11:39 17.4 27 55 7
Dil Alexander 27 Krylya Sovetov 52 0 1 1 2 18 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 48 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 13:35 16.6 11 28 18
Sergienko Pavel 47 Stalnye Lisy 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:55 18.0 0 1 1
Chesnokov Ivan 5 Chaika 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 3:54 7.0 0 0 0
Grigoryan Ernest 87 Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:01 16.0 1 0 0
Klimovich Gleb 94 AKM-Yunior 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:10 10.0 1 1 0
Papikyan David 44 Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 1:39 3.0 1 0 0
Semikop Andrei 75 Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 3:50 5.0 0 0 0
Katin Mikhail 53 Krasnaya Armiya 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:49 18.0 1 0 0
Garaishin Islam 38 Sputnik 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 16:14 19.0 0 0 0
Khasanov Ildar 8 SKA-Kareliya 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 17:57 22.0 0 2 0
Blazhko Dmitry 6 HC Kapitan 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 12:48 20.0 0 0 0
Videneyev German 19 AKM-Yunior 1 0 0 0 -3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 16:51 22.0 0 2 0
Glushkov Alexei 7 Krylya Sovetov 2 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:22 7.5 1 1 0
Filyakov Matvei 69 JHC Dynamo SPb 2 0 0 0 -1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 14:25 21.0 0 2 0
Cherkashin Oleg 21 JHC Spartak 2 0 0 0 -2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 5:36 7.5 0 2 0
Kudrin Ivan E. 49 Tyumensky Legion 2 0 0 0 -2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 10:20 14.0 0 4 0
Ovchinnikov Alexander 65 JHC Spartak 2 0 0 0 -3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 9:40 13.0 0 0 0
Andreyev Evgeny 97 Tyumensky Legion 2 0 0 0 -4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 12:52 18.0 0 1 0
Kuznetsov Lev 75 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 10:37 17.3 3 3 0
Krivankov Ivan 28 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 9:25 12.0 0 0 1
Zhironkin Dmitry 28 JHC Atlant 3 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 1:44 3.7 0 0 0
Demidov Igor 14 HC Kapitan 3 0 0 0 -1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 7:47 11.7 0 3 0
Podtergera Danil 76 Taifun 3 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 6:04 6.7 0 0 0
Podguzov Andrei 85 Belye Medvedi 3 0 0 0 -3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:05 9.7 2 2 0
Belyakov Yaroslav 82 Sibirskie Snaipery 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 10:44 16.2 0 4 0
Bryksin Alexander 7 Tolpar 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 3:12 4.5 0 1 0
Bubin Kirill 4 Almaz 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:16 4.0 0 1 0
Pedan Timofei 55 Russkie Vityazi 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 8:06 10.8 9 2 1
Kurbanov Zaur 9 SKA-Kareliya 4 0 0 0 -1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 16:09 21.2 6 1 4
Kartashov Alexei 76 Tyumensky Legion 4 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 10:44 16.0 5 4 0
Goldayev Dmitry 53 AKM-Yunior 4 0 0 0 -2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 15:50 22.5 1 4 2
Samchenko Vladislav 9 Stalnye Lisy 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:55 14.6 6 3 1
Davydov Vladislav 45 Tolpar 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:40 10.2 0 0 0
Istomin Danila 34 Irbis 5 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 14:46 18.0 2 9 2
Kolesnikov Maxim A. 55 AKM-Yunior 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 5:09 8.2 0 4 0
Karyayev Kirill 30 Belye Medvedi 5 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:46 6.0 2 2 2
Patrikhayev Ivan 43 JHC Dynamo Msk 5 0 0 0 -3 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 8:53 13.4 2 9 1
Yaryzhko Nikolai 45 Sputnik 6 0 0 0 -1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:03 15.2 1 5 1
Zhiryakov Vladimir 73 JHC Spartak 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 7:09 9.0 2 2 1
Shagayev Yaroslav 91 Krylya Sovetov 7 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:19 11.6 3 8 0
Vyalov Fyodor 92 JHC Atlant 7 0 0 0 -1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 5:40 8.0 0 1 0
Veikkolainen Yegor 56 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 7 0 0 0 -4 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 7:46 12.1 1 7 1
Osipov Pavel N. 16 Almaz 9 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 3 1 33.3 8:55 11.3 4 9 0
Lebedev Bogdan 41 Loko-76 9 0 0 0 -1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 11:32 13.9 6 7 1
Maximov Maxim A. 83 Irbis 10 0 0 0 -1 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 6:15 10.1 2 7 0
Goryachkin Leonid 84 Taifun 10 0 0 0 -6 0 6 14 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 7:20 8.9 3 5 4
Korniyenko Andrei 23 AKM-Yunior 10 0 0 0 -8 2 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 7:31 11.4 3 6 2
Baikov Oleg 33 Avto 11 0 0 0 -4 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 7:00 9.6 4 4 0
Polyantsev Bogdan 94 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 0 0 0 -4 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.5 5 0 0.0 12:54 18.5 9 4 5
Venskel Maxim 52 Krasnaya Armiya 13 0 0 0 2 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:20 12.7 1 11 2
Biryukov Konstantin 45 Russkie Vityazi 13 0 0 0 -3 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 8:51 11.5 3 12 2
Kuzin Georgy 74 SKA-Kareliya 17 0 0 0 -8 3 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.6 3 0 0.0 9:22 13.7 18 4 7
Komarov Dmitry 57 Chaika 18 0 0 0 -2 4 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 7:42 9.8 8 10 1
Chekmaryov Danila 23 SKA-Kareliya 19 0 0 0 -9 2 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 8:01 10.4 6 13 8
Bilyi Mikhail 44 Taifun 19 0 0 0 -13 9 22 16 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 17:10 20.4 11 29 2
Ugryumov Denis 96 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 0 0 0 -4 6 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 14:36 17.8 21 31 6
Vinogradov Semyon 81 Ladya 21 0 0 0 -7 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 7:02 9.4 3 11 1
Pets Vasily 26 Amurskie Tigry 22 0 0 0 -8 3 11 8 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 9:55 13.9 18 25 2
Rtishchev Alexander A. 55 Krylya Sovetov 23 0 0 0 -4 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:47 11.3 9 25 5
Poteryayev Alexei 38 Reaktor 24 0 0 0 -8 5 13 10 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:50 8.8 8 16 1
Fyodorov Semyon 13 AKM-Yunior 27 0 0 0 -15 7 22 16 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 12:21 16.7 9 21 5
Afanasyev Pavel 5 Belye Medvedi 30 0 0 0 -2 6 8 17 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:12 13.1 34 18 1
Buldenkov Dmitry 14 МХК Динамо Мск
АКМ-Юниор
31 0 0 0 -7 11 18 20 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:12 14.9 15 37 12