Stats

Accept filter

Forwards

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS FOA
Krovyakov Maxim 96 SKA-1946 17 6 17 23 21 18 1 0 0 0 0 40 15.0 2.4 340 161 47.4 19:43 25.4 3 9 2
Likhachyov Yaroslav 32 Loko 9 12 8 20 9 4 4 1 0 1 0 38 31.6 4.2 8 3 37.5 19:44 23.9 10 4 2
Serdyuk Yegor 54 Omskie Yastreby 13 5 15 20 8 2 1 0 1 3 0 51 9.8 3.9 2 0 0.0 19:17 23.3 12 4 1
Gurzanov Yegor 38 SKA-1946 17 4 15 19 18 20 1 0 0 1 0 39 10.3 2.3 0 0 - 19:10 25.1 22 14 5
Trikozov Gleb 71 Omskie Yastreby 13 10 8 18 10 6 3 0 0 3 0 44 22.7 3.4 10 4 40.0 16:19 20.7 17 6 3
Poltapov Prokhor 97 Krasnaya Armiya 19 7 11 18 -1 29 3 0 0 1 0 51 13.7 2.7 0 0 - 16:21 18.9 11 8 8
Michkov Matvei 39 SKA-1946 17 13 4 17 6 16 5 0 1 2 0 89 14.6 5.2 0 0 - 18:53 23.1 6 16 4
Kuzminov Yegor 39 Krasnaya Armiya 19 8 9 17 3 6 3 0 0 1 0 60 13.3 3.2 1 0 0.0 16:45 19.8 13 5 9
Ivantsov Ilya 66 SKA-1946 16 5 10 15 5 5 2 0 0 1 0 34 14.7 2.1 225 115 51.1 18:14 24.0 7 15 5
Buchelnikov Dmitry 72 SKA-1946 9 9 5 14 9 2 3 0 0 3 0 32 28.1 3.6 1 0 0.0 15:26 19.2 3 5 3
Shamshurin Sergei 47 Krasnaya Armiya 19 6 8 14 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 37 16.2 1.9 4 1 25.0 14:01 17.4 10 4 2
Malov Vyacheslav 68 Omskie Yastreby 13 5 9 14 10 12 2 0 0 0 0 18 27.8 1.4 184 94 51.1 16:16 21.5 45 6 1
Grebyonkin Nikita 17 Stalnye Lisy 9 2 11 13 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 27 7.4 3.0 1 1 100.0 18:33 20.6 1 4 4
Bykov Maxim 73 Irbis 14 5 6 11 2 12 1 0 0 0 0 49 10.2 3.5 0 0 - 14:31 25.7 19 3 4
Vasin Matvei 96 Krasnaya Armiya 19 3 8 11 -2 14 0 0 0 0 0 37 8.1 1.9 296 161 54.4 17:25 20.6 7 9 0
Fedotov Ilya 10 Chaika 10 6 4 10 0 41 1 0 1 2 0 41 14.6 4.1 8 6 75.0 20:55 23.2 9 2 8
Kuzmin Grigory 59 SKA-1946 14 5 5 10 -3 4 2 0 0 0 0 29 17.2 2.1 2 0 0.0 15:53 18.9 7 2 3
Savchenko Nikita 99 Omskie Yastreby 13 3 7 10 5 6 0 0 0 1 0 34 8.8 2.6 182 79 43.4 18:56 24.1 14 9 6
Yanchenko Ivan 70 Krasnaya Armiya 19 3 7 10 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 45 6.7 2.4 122 57 46.7 14:08 17.5 21 15 1
Kuznetsov Maxim N. 7 Stalnye Lisy 9 7 2 9 0 27 3 0 0 2 0 34 20.6 3.8 1 0 0.0 16:20 18.7 3 7 2
Shumilin Yeremei 81 Loko 9 4 5 9 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 23 17.4 2.6 1 0 0.0 17:15 23.1 7 6 1
Shavin Nikita 80 Chaika 10 4 5 9 -1 10 1 0 1 1 0 24 16.7 2.4 0 0 - 23:10 25.1 0 2 5
Kirileichenko Maxim 86 Krasnaya Armiya 19 4 5 9 -5 10 1 0 0 1 0 44 9.1 2.3 1 0 0.0 16:03 18.8 12 7 7
Kholodilin Nikita 87 Omskie Yastreby 13 6 2 8 -3 35 3 0 0 0 0 35 17.1 2.7 201 117 58.2 16:57 22.2 13 8 5
Zugan Dmitry 91 Krasnaya Armiya 19 5 3 8 -3 4 2 0 0 2 0 25 20.0 1.3 78 46 59.0 15:46 19.1 9 4 1
Terekhov Semyon 59 Irbis 14 4 4 8 4 12 0 1 0 0 0 65 6.2 4.6 0 0 - 20:00 30.4 21 4 2
Komkov Denis 50 Irbis 14 4 4 8 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 43 9.3 3.1 234 142 60.7 17:36 29.6 4 9 6
Chibrikov Nikita 91 SKA-1946 7 3 5 8 4 29 1 0 1 1 0 21 14.3 3.0 0 0 - 15:35 20.1 8 3 5
Kiryanov Nikita V. 26 Loko 9 3 5 8 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 17 17.6 1.9 98 44 44.9 19:03 23.3 3 2 0
Dronyk Vasily 79 Krasnaya Armiya 17 3 5 8 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 36 8.3 2.1 7 1 14.3 13:57 17.5 7 11 2
Dolzhenkov Kirill 26 Krasnaya Armiya 19 3 5 8 -1 8 0 0 0 0 0 40 7.5 2.1 8 4 50.0 12:52 17.0 17 15 5
Mukhin Kirill 88 Irbis 14 1 7 8 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.7 0 0 - 17:19 26.2 5 4 4
Kabush Matvei 71 SKA-1946 17 3 4 7 7 4 0 0 0 1 0 27 11.1 1.6 8 2 25.0 15:14 21.4 24 23 4
Volkov Alexander S. 97 Loko 9 2 5 7 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 15 13.3 1.7 141 75 53.2 16:28 22.9 3 11 2
Demidov Semyon 94 SKA-1946 17 2 5 7 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 31 6.5 1.8 5 5 100.0 12:16 17.9 16 4 2
Penzin Yegor 54 Stalnye Lisy 9 1 6 7 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 1.8 198 121 61.1 20:28 24.0 23 10 1
Kisakov Alexander 52 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 0 7 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 18:37 21.0 1 7 1
Katelevsky Dmitry 92 Irbis 12 6 0 6 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 38 15.8 3.2 274 179 65.3 19:32 30.8 10 14 2
Shakirov Rasim 39 Sputnik 5 5 1 6 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 12 41.7 2.4 19 12 63.2 17:15 22.6 0 4 1
Kantserov Roman 8 Stalnye Lisy 9 4 2 6 4 8 2 0 0 0 0 37 10.8 4.1 0 0 - 18:59 22.3 9 1 5
Averochkin Matvei 75 Krasnaya Armiya 16 4 2 6 1 4 2 0 0 1 0 27 14.8 1.7 199 83 41.7 15:59 19.5 4 15 3
Rybin Innokenty 23 Stalnye Lisy 8 3 3 6 2 25 2 0 0 0 0 19 15.8 2.4 4 2 50.0 17:04 19.2 13 3 2
Subkhi Nasser 81 Irbis 14 3 3 6 -1 4 1 0 0 0 3 19 15.8 1.4 178 107 60.1 16:24 26.9 2 5 1
Kurkov Danila 51 Sputnik 5 2 4 6 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 22.2 1.8 99 53 53.5 18:51 22.2 1 3 1
Vinogradov Yegor 92 Chaika 8 2 4 6 -2 6 1 0 0 0 0 18 11.1 2.2 136 57 41.9 16:37 23.8 7 6 2
Mashkov Vladimir 79 Omskie Yastreby 13 2 4 6 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 31 6.5 2.4 0 0 - 18:42 23.5 17 6 3
Kachelovsky Oleg 6 Irbis 14 2 4 6 -1 10 1 0 0 0 0 33 6.1 2.4 1 0 0.0 17:03 26.5 6 14 10
Zakirov Timur 54 Irbis 14 0 6 6 -4 6 0 0 0 0 0 33 0.0 2.4 19 5 26.3 12:58 22.6 9 1 3
Chernyshov Igor 10 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 5 0 5 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 15 33.3 2.5 1 0 0.0 16:51 20.2 4 2 1
Didkovsky Ivan 84 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 3 2 5 -3 2 2 1 0 1 0 29 10.3 4.8 10 2 20.0 17:00 21.3 10 1 2
Svechkov Fyodor 90 SKA-1946 7 3 2 5 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 19 15.8 2.7 39 16 41.0 15:06 20.9 2 1 0
Zakharov Zakhar 33 Stalnye Lisy 9 3 2 5 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 21 14.3 2.3 0 0 - 13:30 16.3 13 0 4
Volokitin Pavel 71 Chaika 10 3 2 5 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 19 15.8 1.9 163 72 44.2 18:46 24.7 3 5 2
Mekhovov Ivan 72 Irbis 14 2 3 5 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 39 5.1 2.8 15 8 53.3 16:24 28.6 10 2 3
Tesanov Daniil 89 Loko 7 1 4 5 -1 8 0 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 2.7 40 20 50.0 16:06 20.7 10 2 4
Grigoryev Daniil 56 Krasnaya Armiya 18 1 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 0.8 184 88 47.8 10:53 15.2 5 5 2
Reingardt Ilya 37 Omskie Yastreby 3 4 0 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 80.0 1.7 0 0 - 14:17 20.7 1 0 2
Varagyan Edgar 10 Stalnye Lisy 5 3 1 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 17 17.6 3.4 0 0 - 14:07 17.2 6 1 1
Perevalov Alexander 76 Loko 9 3 1 4 1 25 1 0 0 0 0 14 21.4 1.6 0 0 - 10:53 14.9 6 4 4
Levinsky Artyom 98 Chaika 10 3 1 4 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 19 15.8 1.9 14 5 35.7 17:42 23.3 5 8 3
Klimkin Ivan 14 Krylya Sovetov 3 2 2 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 9 22.2 3.0 0 0 - 23:16 25.7 6 0 0
Okruzhnov Timofei 22 Sputnik 5 2 2 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 18.2 2.2 14 9 64.3 18:04 23.2 0 4 1
Tyutnev Pavel 18 Loko 9 2 2 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 19 10.5 2.1 132 66 50.0 16:29 21.9 2 3 0
Korablyov Vladimir 37 Loko-76 4 1 3 4 -6 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 16.7 1.5 82 43 52.4 19:28 21.5 1 3 0
Utkin Matvei 84 Chaika 10 1 3 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 1.5 199 86 43.2 21:14 26.4 2 10 1
Misnikov Artyom 17 Chaika 10 1 3 4 -5 8 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 2.1 14 4 28.6 16:49 21.6 3 9 4
Kalinin Semyon 35 Sputnik 5 0 4 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 1.6 50 17 34.0 18:08 22.6 2 2 1
Rimashevsky Yegor 87 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 0 4 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:43 17.7 3 4 0
Nikonov Andrei 79 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 0 4 4 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 2.3 86 38 44.2 18:06 20.2 12 0 2
Ziminov Zakhar 62 Chaika 8 0 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 2.0 3 2 66.7 12:07 18.6 1 6 1
Ganin Danila 88 Omskie Yastreby 8 3 0 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 42.9 0.9 0 0 - 11:24 14.9 13 5 1
Korbit Prokhor 74 Almaz 4 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 22.2 2.2 1 0 0.0 19:18 20.0 7 1 0
Skoropad Nikita 38 Tolpar 4 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 20.0 2.5 0 0 - 14:03 21.5 3 0 2
Galeyev Radel 89 Sputnik 5 2 1 3 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 19 10.5 3.8 0 0 - 19:53 24.0 3 3 1
Kosolapov Anton 15 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 2 1 3 -3 4 2 0 0 0 0 26 7.7 4.3 1 0 0.0 16:30 21.3 5 4 4
Guskov Ivan 90 Krylya Sovetov 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 2.3 21 12 57.1 25:33 25.3 6 1 1
Ponomaryov Vasily 92 JHC Spartak 3 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 4.0 68 35 51.5 20:50 21.0 3 6 0
Chefanov Ilya 98 Loko 4 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0.5 0 0 - 15:34 21.5 1 1 2
Mingachyov Takhir 63 Krasnaya Armiya 4 1 2 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 1.5 81 47 58.0 20:04 25.5 1 5 0
Yakupov Ravil 32 Sputnik 5 1 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 0.8 16 8 50.0 17:07 23.0 5 3 4
Galiyev Riyaz 68 Sputnik 5 1 2 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 2.4 3 2 66.7 15:42 19.4 0 4 2
Petrov Maxim N. 63 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 1 2 3 -4 6 1 0 0 1 0 17 5.9 2.8 112 65 58.0 15:31 21.3 6 4 0
Grass Mikhail 15 Stalnye Lisy 9 1 2 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 1.9 113 54 47.8 11:20 15.7 9 3 1
Fedyakin Semyon 21 Stalnye Lisy 9 1 2 3 2 6 0 1 0 0 0 7 14.3 0.8 25 14 56.0 11:42 15.8 9 7 1
Miller Nikita 85 JHC Spartak 3 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 22.2 3.0 0 0 - 18:25 20.0 1 0 1
Selivanov Vsevolod 88 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 2 0 2 -1 0 0 1 0 0 0 12 16.7 4.0 57 31 54.4 19:31 23.7 1 3 0
Zykov Yaroslav 35 Loko-76 4 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 12 16.7 3.0 20 13 65.0 16:05 17.5 0 1 0
Utkin Dmitry I. 42 Loko-76 4 2 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 18.2 2.8 6 2 33.3 12:14 16.5 6 5 2
Fesenko Daniil 96 Omskie Yastreby 8 2 0 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 11.8 2.1 0 0 - 10:11 13.4 14 4 1
Grigoryev Danil 15 Irbis 12 2 0 2 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 22.2 0.8 112 70 62.5 11:48 20.7 1 4 4
Dishkovsky Nikita 55 SKA-1946 15 2 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 27 7.4 1.8 1 1 100.0 10:09 14.5 13 8 2
Belianini Matvei 21 Krylya Sovetov 3 1 1 2 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 1.7 0 0 - 16:22 22.7 3 4 0
Agapov Alexander 13 Almaz 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 1.5 0 0 - 17:49 18.5 0 3 0
Shapovalenko Sergei 12 Tolpar 4 1 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 12.5 2.0 0 0 - 17:25 25.2 2 4 0
Karapetyan David 25 Almaz 4 1 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:17 14.8 0 0 1
Peresedov Mikhail 34 Tolpar 4 1 1 2 -1 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 1.0 91 41 45.1 17:33 27.5 3 5 1
Permyakov Filipp 94 Tolpar 4 1 1 2 -2 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 14.3 1.8 2 0 0.0 15:32 23.8 1 3 0
Karpov Igor I. 57 Tolpar 4 1 1 2 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 1.8 0 0 - 18:41 26.2 4 0 1
Steshenko Stepan 17 Loko 8 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 1.6 0 0 - 11:08 15.9 4 5 3
Zimin Nikita A. 85 Stalnye Lisy 9 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 1.3 65 28 43.1 14:18 18.1 6 11 4
Mamaladze David 82 SKA-1946 9 1 1 2 -2 8 0 0 0 1 0 15 6.7 1.7 31 15 48.4 10:28 15.7 6 6 0
Murashov Ivan 61 Chaika 10 1 1 2 -2 4 1 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 2.4 2 0 0.0 18:04 21.8 3 3 4
Kvartalnov Alexander 28 Irbis 11 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.3 0 0 - 11:49 20.7 2 0 1
Yadykin Yegor 55 Omskie Yastreby 11 1 1 2 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0.3 27 13 48.1 7:36 11.8 8 5 2
Svishchyov Artyom 45 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 10:03 14.3 2 2 1
Zlodeyev Dmitry 17 JHC Spartak 3 0 2 2 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 5.0 0 0 - 21:25 22.0 0 0 1
Larshin Georgy 23 Krylya Sovetov 3 0 2 2 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 52 38 73.1 22:40 25.3 3 3 0
Lysykh Ilya 56 Loko-76 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.2 27 8 29.6 12:54 17.8 2 3 0
Vydryakov Vyacheslav 67 Loko-76 4 0 2 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 18:00 20.8 2 3 0
Kurkin Mikhail 98 Loko-76 4 0 2 2 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 2.8 0 0 - 17:21 21.5 5 2 0
Tankov Kirill 42 SKA-1946 5 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.0 50 24 48.0 13:06 16.4 1 3 1
Bannikov Matvei 57 Loko 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.2 18 10 55.6 10:45 13.4 3 3 0
Proskurnin Andrei 40 SKA-1946 7 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.9 83 43 51.8 15:28 20.4 7 4 3
Filatyev Alexander 64 Omskie Yastreby 7 0 2 2 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.9 61 28 45.9 10:55 14.1 10 1 1
Maltsev Maxim V. 86 Loko 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.4 29 12 41.4 7:05 10.1 0 4 0
Kvochko Ilya 13 Stalnye Lisy 9 0 2 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 2.1 159 85 53.5 18:35 21.0 6 1 2
Kuzyakin Artyom 79 Stalnye Lisy 9 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 13:27 17.9 9 1 2
Leuka Pavel 78 Omskie Yastreby 13 0 2 2 -5 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 1.6 122 58 47.5 17:21 22.4 17 14 2
Yurov Danila 22 Stalnye Lisy 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 9.1 5.5 0 0 - 19:08 23.0 2 0 0
Podshivalov Ivan 66 Almaz 2 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 1.0 41 27 65.9 17:30 21.0 0 1 0
Bondar Semyon 87 Krylya Sovetov 3 1 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 2.0 33 11 33.3 14:26 22.7 0 1 1
Fattakhov Vadim 66 JHC Spartak 3 1 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 4.0 1 1 100.0 17:49 20.0 1 0 0
Sumin Matvei 29 JHC Dynamo Msk 3 1 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0.7 0 0 - 8:26 11.3 1 0 1
Ryabov Ivan M. 71 Krylya Sovetov 3 1 0 1 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 1.7 57 31 54.4 19:09 23.7 1 1 0
Medvedev Danila 73 Chaika 4 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 1.2 0 0 - 9:23 12.5 1 0 1
Vafin Ranel 29 Almaz 4 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0.8 5 4 80.0 9:15 13.0 4 2 0
Bogatov Oleg 22 Almaz 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 2.2 44 18 40.9 14:41 18.0 7 2 1
Khusnutdinov Marat 22 SKA-1946 4 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 3.2 55 28 50.9 18:24 24.5 1 3 0
Yakovlev Danila 63 Almaz 4 1 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 1.8 9 4 44.4 10:42 14.0 6 1 0
Gorshkov Artyom 13 Tolpar 4 1 0 1 -2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 20.0 1.2 2 1 50.0 12:46 21.8 2 1 1
Karpov Danila 94 Krasnaya Armiya 5 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 0.8 0 0 - 5:24 7.4 3 0 1
Nadvornyi Matvei 66 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.8 8 2 25.0 12:10 17.0 4 7 1
Korokhov Denis 24 Stalnye Lisy 6 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 0.2 0 0 - 5:07 7.5 4 1 2
Tsaplin Maxim 46 Irbis 8 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.6 43 20 46.5 10:36 19.4 10 3 3
Kupriyanov Yegor 91 Chaika 10 1 0 1 -2 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 33.3 0.3 32 15 46.9 5:17 7.4 1 1 1
Shalyshkin Nikita 74 Krasnaya Armiya 17 1 0 1 -6 4 0 0 0 0 1 21 4.8 1.2 117 51 43.6 13:44 17.5 8 9 3
Trineyev Bogdan 88 JHC Dynamo Msk 1 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 12 3 25.0 19:51 23.0 2 1 0
Tkach Danila 25 JHC Dynamo Msk 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 4:26 6.5 0 1 1
Groshev Maxim E. 80 SKA-1946 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 2.5 0 0 - 12:29 16.0 0 1 1
Dergunov Pavel 84 Tolpar 2 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 2.0 35 15 42.9 15:09 22.0 1 1 1
Buruyanov Nikita 14 JHC Dynamo SPb 2 0 1 1 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 17:01 20.5 0 1 2
Sinyatkin Semyon 86 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 15:35 17.7 0 4 2
Svishchyov Kirill 13 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 2.7 53 19 35.8 19:26 22.3 6 2 0
Abyanov Ruslan 32 Krylya Sovetov 3 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 13:10 18.3 1 1 0
Senotov Bogdan 96 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 1 1 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 3.3 0 0 - 14:36 19.3 2 0 1
Sorokin Semyon 64 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 1 1 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 3.0 5 1 20.0 17:44 21.0 4 2 0
Yakimov Dmitry 13 Krylya Sovetov 3 0 1 1 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 10 3 30.0 12:27 20.0 2 1 1
Alexeyev Ivan 25 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 1 1 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 4.0 0 0 - 17:09 20.0 1 1 0
Daryin Roman 63 Krylya Sovetov 3 0 1 1 -2 29 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 15:08 19.7 4 2 0
Didkovsky Artyom 60 JHC Spartak 3 0 1 1 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 2.3 0 0 - 16:56 19.3 0 0 0
Lapin Alexei 37 Almaz 4 0 1 1 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.0 43 22 51.2 13:49 17.0 3 5 1
Rubtsov Semyon 69 Tolpar 4 0 1 1 -1 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 11:03 18.2 0 5 1
Solovyov Dmitry I. 41 Almaz 4 0 1 1 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 2.5 0 0 - 18:09 18.5 7 0 2
Chezganov Yegor 65 Almaz 4 0 1 1 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 2.0 41 19 46.3 17:39 18.8 0 0 2
Govorkov Matvei 74 Sputnik 5 0 1 1 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 2 0 0.0 13:19 18.0 0 0 2
Zaitsev Alexei A. 94 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.2 57 24 42.1 11:26 14.5 0 3 1
Tomilov Maxim 29 Chaika 6 0 1 1 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 4:18 6.7 1 2 0
Beryozkin Maxim 72 Loko 7 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 1.9 1 0 0.0 16:07 21.1 12 1 0
Nazarov Ilya A. 69 Loko 8 0 1 1 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 9:24 14.8 13 0 1
Lazutin Daniil 88 SKA-1946 11 0 1 1 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.8 84 35 41.7 8:53 12.2 2 6 1
Andreyev Matvei 78 Almaz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 9 6 66.7 9:37 15.0 0 0 0
Mavrin Yegor N. 65 Sputnik 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:00 8.0 0 1 1
Migur Andrei 17 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 16:50 25.0 4 0 0
Nakipov Ainur 70 Irbis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 2 0 0.0 3:10 4.0 0 0 0
Shulenin German 8 JHC Spartak 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 2 1 50.0 7:22 11.0 0 1 0
Mukhanov Timur 90 Omskie Yastreby 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:09 13.0 1 0 0
Guslistov Nikita 90 Almaz 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 13 8 61.5 18:59 20.0 0 0 0
Sachkov Danila 63 JHC Spartak 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 7:30 11.0 1 0 1
Aristov Lev 55 Mamonty Ugry 1 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 7:37 12.0 0 0 0
Makarov Roman 59 Krasnaya Armiya 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 7:34 9.0 1 1 0
Pavlov Vladislav A. 10 JHC Spartak 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 3:12 4.0 0 1 0
Plokhov Kirill 11 Stalnye Lisy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:20 3.5 1 0 0
Rakitin Daniil 93 Almaz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:32 9.0 6 2 1
Sakharov Daniil 96 Tolpar 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:44 7.0 0 0 0
Vorobyov Ivan V. 88 Mamonty Ugry 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 19:06 21.5 1 1 0
Ilyin Mikhail 99 Almaz 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 2 1 50.0 10:48 15.0 0 0 2
Ismailov Emil 88 Krylya Sovetov 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:48 12.5 2 1 1
Kovalishin Maxim 12 JHC Spartak 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 7:32 8.5 0 0 0
Polezhayev Vladimir 30 Krylya Sovetov 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 4:47 8.0 1 2 0
Fesenko Alexander 61 JHC Spartak 2 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 2 0 0.0 6:28 9.5 0 0 1
Sepik Vadim 96 Krylya Sovetov 2 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 8 5 62.5 4:47 8.0 2 0 0
Sharifyanov Savely 79 Tolpar 2 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 9 3 33.3 8:51 13.5 1 0 1
Yurin Maxim 21 Mamonty Ugry 2 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 10:36 12.5 2 0 0
Filin Fyodor 68 JHC Dynamo Msk 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:00 9.5 1 2 0
Kulikov Danila 9 Loko-76 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 16 10 62.5 9:32 12.0 0 0 0
Yekimov Andrei 15 Krylya Sovetov 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 5:31 8.0 7 1 0
Galiyev Erik 52 Tolpar 2 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 10:18 18.5 0 0 1
Kidarov Konstantin 87 Almaz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 7 2 28.6 6:21 7.7 1 2 0
Trofimchuk Oleg 56 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 21 12 57.1 11:02 14.0 0 0 0
Chyurukanov Ivan 69 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 4.3 0 0 - 18:35 20.7 0 2 1
Gimbatov Ruslan 31 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 9:06 10.7 2 0 1
Lokkoyev Ilya 95 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 23 10 43.5 6:50 9.3 1 0 0
Paramonov Danil 41 JHC Dynamo Msk 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 8:37 10.7 3 0 0
Appelgants Vladislav 47 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 12:12 14.0 1 2 1
Varlamov Nikita 45 Loko-76 3 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 10:12 14.7 1 1 0
Yarikov Andrei 18 JHC Spartak 3 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 10:53 14.0 0 2 0
Boikov Leonid 99 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 9:37 13.3 3 0 0
Davydov Daniil 90 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 34 20 58.8 18:50 20.7 3 2 1
Dobrovolsky Alexander 91 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 30 15 50.0 11:06 19.0 2 0 2
Karpov Yelisei 83 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 2.0 2 1 50.0 17:32 19.0 3 3 0
Saitbatalov Ayaz 42 Tolpar 3 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 7:32 12.7 1 0 0
Kostin Alexander 5 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 9:31 12.7 0 3 0
Boluchevsky Andrei 62 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 0 0 0 -1 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 60 40 66.7 19:29 21.7 10 1 1
Korobintsev Vladimir 14 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.3 22 16 72.7 20:05 22.0 13 0 1
Yefimov Ilya 16 JHC Spartak 3 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 12 7 58.3 7:34 9.3 0 2 0
Chernikov Yegor 19 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.3 58 30 51.7 17:24 21.3 1 2 0
Osipov Grigory 23 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 2.7 3 1 33.3 14:14 18.7 3 0 0
Tochilkin Alexander 11 JHC Spartak 3 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.3 36 15 41.7 13:40 17.0 4 1 1
Yapparov Yaroslav 97 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 2.7 0 0 - 14:41 20.0 7 2 1
Panin Ilya I. 9 JHC Spartak 3 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 1 0 0.0 13:07 16.3 1 1 0
Usmanov Daniel 70 JHC Spartak 3 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 52 30 57.7 18:36 22.3 1 2 2
Samochyornov Yegor 95 Loko-76 3 0 0 0 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 4 2 50.0 12:04 14.7 0 2 0
Andreyev Vladimir 83 SKA-1946 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 29 11 37.9 6:00 8.0 1 1 1
Bakanin Vladimir 59 Tolpar 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 13:32 20.0 2 3 0
Firsov Yegor 89 Tolpar 4 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.2 60 21 35.0 13:41 23.5 1 1 3
Prokopenko Alexei A. 69 Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 13:56 18.0 3 3 0
Yabelov Dmitry 55 Loko-76 4 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 2.0 26 12 46.2 17:56 21.2 5 2 0
Konov Vladimir 58 Loko-76 4 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 4.8 30 9 30.0 16:52 21.0 6 1 3
Kozlov Grigory 19 Loko-76 4 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.5 47 14 29.8 14:23 20.2 6 2 1
Ignatov Stepan 86 Almaz 4 0 0 0 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 2 1 50.0 14:38 16.2 1 0 0
Andreyev Mark 4 Tolpar 4 0 0 0 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 77 32 41.6 17:07 27.0 2 5 1
Bilan Vladimir 6 Almaz 4 0 0 0 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 18:47 21.2 4 2 0
Nazarov Dmitry 22 Loko-76 4 0 0 0 -4 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.0 2 0 0.0 12:10 16.8 11 2 3
Korostelyov Maxim 27 Loko-76 4 0 0 0 -5 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:51 20.8 0 3 3
Sedantsov Oleg 59 Sputnik 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 1 1 100.0 7:50 9.8 0 0 1
Dyachenko Nikita 48 Sputnik 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 24 7 29.2 6:41 9.4 0 0 1
Barsukov Ilya 91 Sputnik 5 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 8:26 11.0 2 2 0
Gorfinyak Evgeny 61 Krasnaya Armiya 5 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 7:21 8.6 7 1 0
Kokhanin Ignat 13 JHC Dynamo Msk 5 0 0 0 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.2 50 14 28.0 9:45 14.2 4 2 6
Govorkov Roman 79 Sputnik 5 0 0 0 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 63 32 50.8 13:48 18.2 0 2 0
Akhunov Timur 66 Loko 6 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.2 37 17 45.9 10:22 13.8 7 5 0
Alexeyev Vyacheslav 28 SKA-1946 6 0 0 0 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.5 42 23 54.8 11:19 16.0 0 0 0
Sychyov Vladimir 78 SKA-1946 6 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 8:47 12.3 4 1 1
Ivanov Artyom A. 28 JHC Dynamo Msk 6 0 0 0 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.5 2 1 50.0 12:20 17.3 2 2 0
But Daniil 50 Loko 7 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 12:56 17.4 0 0 1
Timchenko Alexander S. 81 Chaika 9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 4:22 6.6 6 0 1
Romanov Vladislav Y. 98 SKA-1946 9 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 1.1 2 1 50.0 7:23 11.1 10 6 2
Chesnokov Gleb 23 Chaika 10 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 4:14 6.0 2 3 4
Khvorov Nikolai 98 Omskie Yastreby 10 0 0 0 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 14:27 19.0 15 7 0
Malov Denis 61 Omskie Yastreby 13 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.6 4 2 50.0 10:56 14.9 18 13 1
Zamaltdinov Radel 13 Irbis 14 0 0 0 -3 10 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 10:03 16.9 18 6 4