Accept filter

Goaltenders

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
Player # Team GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv %Sv GAA G A SO PIM TOI
Zherenko Vadim 99 JHC Dynamo M 2 0 0 0 13 0 13 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 29:35
Tulepov Yegor 75 Loko 2 0 0 0 9 0 9 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 16:21
Abdulkhakov Ilnur 35 Reaktor 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 4:14
Faizulin Timerkhan 20 Sarmaty 1 0 0 0 10 0 10 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 18:10
Yevpak Artyom 20 Reaktor 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 1:30
Sharabarin Semyon 31 Krasnaya Armiya 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 1:48
Sartakov Vladimir 20 Avto 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.00 0 0 0 0 4:39
Stupin Ilya 73 Mamonty Ugry 8 7 1 0 144 6 138 95.8 0.75 0 0 4 0 477:01
Groshev Yury 31 Tolpar 8 6 1 1 180 8 172 95.6 1.00 0 0 2 2 480:20
Kozhanov Konstantin 60 Krasnaya Armiya 1 1 0 0 15 1 14 93.3 1.00 0 0 0 0 59:50
Lysenkov Nikita 20 SKA-1946 12 11 1 0 312 13 299 95.8 1.13 0 2 3 0 688:34
Gibadullin Maxim 84 SKA-1946 4 1 0 1 36 3 33 91.7 1.14 0 0 0 0 158:22
Galkin Vladimir 1 Avto 11 9 1 0 267 13 254 95.1 1.28 0 2 3 2 611:32
Melnikov Artyom 60 Mamonty Ugry 3 2 0 0 38 3 35 92.1 1.43 0 0 1 0 126:06
Skotnikov Vsevolod 30 Krasnaya Armiya 5 2 2 0 114 6 108 94.7 1.47 0 0 1 0 244:40
Braginsky Dmitry 49 Tolpar 9 6 2 0 195 12 183 93.8 1.48 0 0 2 0 486:51
Kuzmaul Konstantin 30 Mamonty Ugry 6 4 2 0 120 9 111 92.5 1.49 0 0 1 0 363:18
Dubrovsky Georgy 20 Omskie Yastreby 2 2 0 0 47 3 44 93.6 1.50 0 0 1 0 119:43
Nikolayev Dmitry 70 SKA-Varyagi 4 2 0 0 52 5 47 90.4 1.53 0 0 0 4 195:41
Dryomin Nikolai 39 Tyumensky Legion 3 3 0 0 113 5 108 95.6 1.62 0 0 0 0 185:00
Shabanov Timerkhan 40 Irbis 1 0 0 0 15 1 14 93.3 1.62 0 0 0 0 37:07
Marchuk Maxim 60 Omskie Yastreby 2 0 0 1 24 2 22 91.7 1.68 0 0 0 0 71:27
Askarov Yaroslav 30 SKA-Varyagi 12 6 4 2 305 19 286 93.8 1.74 0 0 2 0 655:39
Zabrodin Artyom 40 Ladya 11 7 3 0 285 18 267 93.7 1.77 0 0 0 0 609:50
Kulikov Dmitry 88 JHC Spartak 2 1 0 0 33 2 31 93.9 1.78 0 0 0 0 67:31
Kulikov Ivan 92 JHC Dynamo M 7 3 2 0 139 10 129 92.8 1.83 0 0 2 0 327:28
Minegaliyev Adel 72 Sputnik 15 8 6 1 434 27 407 93.8 1.95 0 0 2 2 831:34
Yakovlev Daniil 62 Loko 9 7 2 0 183 17 166 90.7 1.95 0 0 0 0 522:25
Shchetilin Alexei 31 Stalnye Lisy 8 4 2 0 178 11 167 93.8 1.95 0 0 0 0 339:19
Bespalov Nikita 38 Russkie Vityazi 8 1 2 1 162 11 151 93.2 1.96 0 0 0 0 337:11
Isayev Daniil 20 Loko 6 3 2 1 184 12 172 93.5 1.96 0 0 0 0 368:06
Romanov Georgy 57 Omskie Yastreby 3 1 2 0 98 6 92 93.9 1.96 0 0 0 0 183:49
Mustafin Artur 30 Sarmaty 13 6 7 0 385 25 360 93.5 2.00 0 0 2 0 750:51
Shostak Konstantin 1 Almaz 9 6 3 0 288 17 271 94.1 2.00 0 0 0 0 511:11
Sharov Dmitry 84 Belye Medvedi 1 1 0 0 39 2 37 94.9 2.00 0 0 0 0 60:00
Lozebnikov Dmitry 1 Krasnaya Armiya 4 3 1 0 87 8 79 90.8 2.01 0 1 0 0 238:38
Ustimenko Kirill 72 JHC Dynamo SPb 15 7 6 2 339 30 309 91.2 2.08 0 0 1 2 863:45
Shcherbakov Vladislav 31 Sibirskie Snaipery 6 3 2 1 194 13 181 93.3 2.14 0 0 0 0 365:08
Kamyshnikov Nikita 1 Stalnye Lisy 11 5 3 0 262 18 244 93.1 2.16 0 0 0 0 499:45
Gorbunov Ilya 31 Belye Medvedi 8 2 4 0 262 15 247 94.3 2.16 0 0 1 0 417:10
Skovronsky Andrei 30 JHC Spartak 13 5 7 1 379 28 351 92.6 2.17 0 0 1 0 773:01
Chufarov Makar 35 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 1 0 0 28 4 24 85.7 2.19 0 0 0 0 109:31
Shugayev Dmitry 30 Almaz 10 6 3 0 289 21 268 92.7 2.22 0 0 2 0 567:48
Silovs Arturs 1 HC Riga 6 3 3 0 148 11 137 92.6 2.34 0 0 1 2 282:35
Okoryak Vladislav 36 Loko 3 2 1 0 76 7 69 90.8 2.34 0 0 0 0 179:44
Kiselyov Matvei 66 Krasnaya Armiya 3 2 1 0 67 7 60 89.6 2.37 0 0 0 0 177:26
Ozolin Yaroslav 31 Reaktor 16 9 7 0 467 38 429 91.9 2.39 0 0 0 0 954:48
Kolupayev Grigory 50 Amurskie Tigry 10 6 4 0 259 24 235 90.7 2.48 0 1 0 2 579:58
Nefyodov Bogdan 90 Sibirskie Snaipery 5 1 4 0 120 13 107 89.2 2.57 0 0 0 0 304:03
Martynov Artyom 60 Amurskie Tigry 3 0 0 0 15 2 13 86.7 2.57 0 0 0 0 46:47
Mylnikov Sergei 20 Belye Medvedi 4 2 1 1 123 11 112 91.1 2.67 0 0 1 0 247:34
Cherepanov Kirill 41 Russkie Vityazi 7 5 1 0 159 16 143 89.9 2.73 0 0 0 2 351:23
Kadochnikov Danil 30 Krylya Sovetov 10 3 3 1 247 20 227 91.9 2.74 0 0 0 0 438:39
Berezinsky Andrei 1 HC Kapitan 7 2 2 0 164 16 148 90.2 2.76 0 0 0 0 347:50
Akhtyamov Artur 35 Irbis 16 5 9 1 396 40 356 89.9 2.78 0 0 0 2 863:48
Rauza Niklavs 30 HC Riga 7 2 2 2 186 17 169 90.9 2.81 0 0 0 0 363:26
Karatayev Denis 60 Snezhnye Barsy 10 3 5 0 228 21 207 90.8 2.84 0 0 1 2 443:34
Bulygin Vladislav 1 Tyumensky Legion 12 6 5 1 344 33 311 90.4 2.87 0 0 0 2 689:38
Isayev Mikhail 35 Avto 4 2 1 0 101 8 93 92.1 2.88 0 0 0 0 166:42
Sharapov Konstantin K. 29 Atlanty 11 3 5 1 310 27 283 91.3 2.92 0 0 1 0 555:13
Glazatov Vladislav 12 Taifun 16 5 9 2 482 46 436 90.5 2.95 0 0 1 0 934:32
Raiko Dimitry 29 JHC Dynamo M 8 2 6 0 195 21 174 89.2 2.97 0 0 1 2 424:05
Akhmetov Arseny 20 HC Kapitan 13 4 7 2 335 32 303 90.4 2.99 0 0 0 4 641:20
Korepanov Artyom 35 Krasnaya Armiya 2 2 0 0 50 6 44 88.0 3.01 0 0 0 2 119:35
Kozhokar Kirill 33 Chaika 13 4 7 1 347 33 314 90.5 3.12 0 0 1 0 635:32
Chechelev Daniil 90 Russkie Vityazi 8 2 6 0 195 21 174 89.2 3.19 0 0 1 0 395:00
Rybalkin Denis 66 Krylya Sovetov 10 4 3 2 293 29 264 90.1 3.24 0 0 1 2 536:14
Sharygin Alexander 80 Sarmaty 2 0 0 1 36 4 32 88.9 3.25 0 0 0 0 73:47
Mochalov Fyodor 31 Amurskie Tigry 6 0 6 0 150 19 131 87.3 3.36 0 0 0 0 339:03
Gross Vladislav 32 Avto 3 0 3 0 108 10 98 90.7 3.38 0 0 0 0 177:46
Yugov Vladislav 35 Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 2 5 1 272 28 244 89.7 3.42 0 1 0 0 491:09
Dianov Nikita 50 Omskie Yastreby 6 4 2 0 178 20 158 88.8 3.42 0 0 0 0 351:02
Yalbuyev Ruslan 1 Ladya 3 0 2 0 72 8 64 88.9 3.45 0 0 0 0 139:19
Yeremeyev Demid 30 Snezhnye Barsy 12 3 6 1 395 38 357 90.4 3.50 0 0 0 0 651:25
Sinegubkin Yegor 70 Atlanty 9 2 5 0 243 24 219 90.1 3.55 0 0 1 0 405:44
Bruveris Bruno 36 HC Riga 5 0 2 0 115 12 103 89.6 3.57 0 0 0 0 201:24
Veremchuk Ivan 59 Taifun 2 0 0 0 19 2 17 89.5 3.57 0 0 0 0 33:34
Gushchin Pavel 90 Tyumensky Legion 2 0 1 0 61 6 55 90.2 3.60 0 0 0 0 100:00
Nurek Vladislav 60 Altai 14 1 10 0 384 39 345 89.8 3.66 0 0 0 4 639:16
Sinkevich Yan 31 Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 0 4 0 158 19 139 88.0 3.67 0 0 0 8 310:17
Kosov Vladislav 80 Sputnik 3 0 1 0 50 8 42 84.0 4.05 0 0 0 0 118:25
Shmakov Shamil 85 Sibirskie Snaipery 1 0 1 0 34 4 30 88.2 4.06 0 0 0 0 59:03
Nikonorov Arseny 80 Ladya 2 1 1 0 31 5 26 83.9 4.08 0 0 0 0 73:32
Mikhailov Artyom 83 HC Kapitan 3 0 0 1 51 7 44 86.3 4.09 0 0 0 0 102:48
Mosin Vladimir 45 Irbis 2 0 1 0 19 4 15 78.9 4.09 0 0 0 0 58:41
Andreyev Daniil 31 Chaika 6 1 0 0 87 13 74 85.1 4.61 0 0 0 0 169:09
Bannikov Gleb 31 Ladya 4 1 1 0 85 12 73 85.9 5.10 0 0 0 0 141:16
Shutov Andrei 31 Altai 10 0 7 0 286 38 248 86.7 5.17 0 1 0 0 440:49
O'Brien Paris 33 KRS Heilongjiang 11 2 8 0 411 46 365 88.8 5.19 0 0 0 0 532:13
Selivyorstov Viktor 73 Belye Medvedi 3 1 2 0 74 11 63 85.1 5.43 0 0 0 0 121:29
Yevdokimov Alexander An. 30 Chaika 2 0 1 0 22 4 18 81.8 5.83 0 0 0 0 41:10
Krasanovsky Filip 39 KRS Heilongjiang 1 0 1 0 33 4 29 87.9 6.00 0 0 0 0 40:00
Qiao Kevin 31 KRS Heilongjiang 4 0 2 0 105 14 91 86.7 6.29 0 0 0 0 133:35
Kuznetsov Georgy 98 JHC Dynamo M 1 0 1 0 34 6 28 82.4 6.97 0 0 0 0 51:40
Hu Haoran 21 KRS Heilongjiang 5 0 1 0 94 18 76 80.9 8.22 0 0 0 0 131:23
Katyukhin Andrei 1 Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 0 2 0 27 8 19 70.4 9.45 0 0 0 0 50:47
Nasyrov Rail 50 Sputnik 1 0 0 0 11 3 8 72.7 22.55 0 0 0 0 7:59
Kozlovsky Alexander 72 SKA-Varyagi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Kochetkov Vladimir 30 Stalnye Lisy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Maslennikov Nikita 31 JHC Dynamo SPb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Sokolov Maxim 24 SKA-1946 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Botov Matvei 31 JHC Spartak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Vinogradov Anton 65 Loko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Shaloiko Danil 1 Taifun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Pakin Vladislav 35 HC Kapitan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Davydyuk Pavel 33 SKA-1946 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Tyapkin Kirill 40 Almaz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Baryshnikov Stanislav 74 Kuznetskie Medvedi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Fomin Danila 72 Atlanty 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Blank Alexander 1 Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Guida Maxim 60 Sibirskie Snaipery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -

Defensemen

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS
Tereshchenko Artyom 77 Atlanty 16 1 14 15 -1 20 1 0 0 1 0 22 4.5 1.4 0 0 - 21:18 26.5 16 25
Baranov Veniamin 79 JHC Dynamo SPb 14 4 7 11 4 10 2 0 0 0 0 50 8.0 3.6 0 0 - 22:11 27.1 21 11
Ushakov Pavel 6 Tyumensky Legion 16 4 5 9 -4 8 4 0 2 2 0 38 10.5 2.4 0 0 - 20:41 25.6 7 23
Babintsev Gleb 86 Stalnye Lisy 14 2 7 9 3 8 1 0 0 1 0 26 7.7 1.9 0 0 - 20:06 21.9 9 14
Malyshev Anton O. 42 Loko 17 1 8 9 14 4 0 0 0 1 0 35 2.9 2.1 0 0 - 19:52 22.4 35 12
Kazamanov Vladislav 95 JHC Dynamo M 14 4 4 8 -4 12 3 0 0 1 0 37 10.8 2.6 0 0 - 20:12 24.6 7 15
Akhiyarov Timur 76 Tolpar 16 3 5 8 5 10 3 0 0 1 0 22 13.6 1.4 3 0 0.0 17:20 22.1 11 32
Morulyov Gleb 41 Almaz 18 3 5 8 7 2 2 0 0 1 0 28 10.7 1.6 0 0 - 21:00 21.8 14 14
Valitov Daniil 91 Avto 8 2 6 8 6 2 0 0 1 1 0 18 11.1 2.2 0 0 - 18:07 21.8 6 11
Pylenkov Daniil 45 Russkie Vityazi 14 2 6 8 2 8 1 0 0 0 0 35 5.7 2.5 0 0 - 16:42 24.0 14 19
Khristov Nikita 26 Atlanty 15 1 7 8 -2 12 1 0 0 0 0 26 3.8 1.7 2 1 50.0 21:50 27.3 13 9
Semeneko Mikhail 32 JHC Dynamo M 14 0 8 8 -3 10 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 19:34 24.4 12 10
Trishin Akim 73 JHC Spartak 14 4 3 7 3 4 3 0 0 1 0 17 23.5 1.2 0 0 - 19:09 22.1 6 21
Kostenko Dmitry 16 Ladya 16 4 3 7 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 24 16.7 1.5 0 0 - 18:42 21.8 9 6
Puzanov Alexei 74 Reaktor 16 4 3 7 2 22 2 0 0 2 0 43 9.3 2.7 0 0 - 27:21 24.8 23 50
Bogdashkin Mikhail 22 Kuznetskie Medvedi 14 2 5 7 -3 20 2 0 0 0 0 30 6.7 2.1 1 1 100.0 22:40 26.1 18 16
Denisevich Bogdan 49 Omskie Yastreby 12 1 6 7 8 10 1 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 0.9 0 0 - 17:38 20.4 2 7
Dyakun Nikita 73 Reaktor 16 1 6 7 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 26 3.8 1.6 0 0 - 25:46 25.5 27 27
Solopanov Nikita 72 Krasnaya Armiya 14 0 7 7 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 18:21 23.5 5 10
Pyatin Danil 5 Stalnye Lisy 14 4 2 6 1 16 1 1 0 1 0 47 8.5 3.4 26 6 23.1 21:04 22.9 13 5
Kiselyov Daniil 70 Snezhnye Barsy 18 4 2 6 -7 24 2 0 0 1 0 31 12.9 1.7 0 0 - 23:57 22.8 10 33
Tolpegin Denis 10 JHC Dynamo M 6 3 3 6 -2 8 1 0 0 1 0 27 11.1 4.5 0 0 - 21:30 25.3 2 6
Katin Vladislav 99 Mamonty Ugry 13 3 3 6 5 2 2 0 0 1 0 21 14.3 1.6 0 0 - 14:04 20.8 11 14
Zarubin Alexander 58 Almaz 11 2 4 6 -1 8 1 0 0 0 0 20 10.0 1.8 0 0 - 20:20 22.9 7 14
Bergmanis Arvils 65 HC Riga 13 2 4 6 -7 6 2 0 0 0 0 14 14.3 1.1 1 0 0.0 18:35 21.2 15 20
Perelyayev Semyon 74 Avto 14 2 4 6 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 23 8.7 1.6 0 0 - 17:53 22.6 8 10
Nikishin Alexander 57 Krylya Sovetov 16 2 4 6 3 6 0 0 0 1 0 14 14.3 0.9 0 0 - 16:07 21.3 14 22
Dobrodum Yegor 71 Ladya 16 2 4 6 1 10 2 0 0 0 0 12 16.7 0.8 0 0 - 17:49 20.8 13 22
Burenov Nikolai 58 Russkie Vityazi 12 1 5 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.2 0 0 - 17:07 25.6 3 8
Goloshchapov Kirill 46 Krasnaya Armiya 14 1 5 6 6 32 1 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 1.1 0 0 - 18:17 22.3 8 12
Markus Danil 73 Krasnaya Armiya 14 1 5 6 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 1.3 0 0 - 18:59 23.5 2 8
Misyul Daniil 93 Loko 17 1 5 6 2 41 1 0 0 0 0 26 3.8 1.5 0 0 - 18:39 21.3 32 18
Surkanov Daniil 90 HC Kapitan 18 1 5 6 -1 4 1 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 1.4 0 0 - 18:00 22.2 6 24
Arefyev Danila 61 SKA-1946 14 0 6 6 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 17:29 20.1 6 12
Filippov Timofei 72 Tyumensky Legion 16 0 6 6 3 37 0 0 0 0 0 32 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 21:11 26.9 6 28
Gopiyenko Alexander 82 Amurskie Tigry 16 0 6 6 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 17:44 22.7 18 10
Bulimov Mikhail 62 JHC Spartak 14 4 1 5 6 0 2 0 0 1 0 36 11.1 2.6 0 0 - 19:07 21.1 11 15
Shepelev Vadim 65 Chaika 13 3 2 5 -7 12 0 0 0 0 0 25 12.0 1.9 0 0 - 18:46 23.5 21 14
Gryaznov Grigory 50 SKA-1946 14 3 2 5 6 6 2 0 0 1 0 33 9.1 2.4 0 0 - 21:14 23.6 11 14
Yasinsky Pyotr 44 Belye Medvedi 10 2 3 5 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 16 12.5 1.6 0 0 - 16:50 18.7 0 5
Vakhrutdinov Timraly 37 Mamonty Ugry 15 2 3 5 13 0 0 1 1 1 0 22 9.1 1.5 1 0 0.0 18:45 24.5 2 11
Barinov Daniil 62 SKA-1946 12 1 4 5 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 1.6 0 0 - 13:16 16.9 1 19
Daniyar Samat 65 Snezhnye Barsy 12 1 4 5 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 32 3.1 2.7 0 0 - 24:29 23.9 12 21
Nedilko Denis 32 Krasnaya Armiya 12 1 4 5 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 2.2 0 0 - 18:28 21.7 12 3
Bardakov Yegor 65 Sarmaty 12 1 4 5 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 1.2 0 0 - 20:33 23.2 3 9
Anokhin Nikita 43 Tolpar 13 1 4 5 9 2 0 0 0 1 0 21 4.8 1.6 0 0 - 16:48 22.7 11 7
Kuznetsov Ilya 47 HC Kapitan 14 1 4 5 3 18 0 0 0 1 0 19 5.3 1.4 0 0 - 20:08 23.8 6 25
Svars Pauls 12 HC Riga 14 1 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 1.1 0 0 - 18:31 21.8 2 11
Kozhemyakin Gleb 16 Russkie Vityazi 14 1 4 5 -3 12 1 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.7 0 0 - 19:31 26.2 14 12
Dryagilev Aleksandr 84 Mamonty Ugry 16 1 4 5 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.5 3 0 0.0 17:54 24.3 6 10
Gromov Nikita 9 Loko 9 0 5 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 2.3 0 0 - 17:30 20.7 13 4
Spitsenko Kirill 54 Omskie Yastreby 12 0 5 5 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 20:19 21.0 3 10
Karkls Renars 2 HC Riga 14 0 5 5 -5 2 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 18:44 21.1 8 9
Letov Gleb 84 Tolpar 15 0 5 5 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.2 1 0 0.0 15:33 20.1 20 11
Brinkman Arseny 85 SKA-1946 15 0 5 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 36 0.0 2.4 0 0 - 17:26 20.8 13 6
Danch Ivan 26 Almaz 18 0 5 5 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 15:57 18.8 6 22
Khripkov Yaroslav 63 Altai 18 0 5 5 -13 33 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 21:01 22.2 14 19
Roslyakov Semyon 76 Krasnaya Armiya 10 2 2 4 4 6 1 0 0 1 0 18 11.1 1.8 0 0 - 16:52 22.0 2 13
Volkov Viktor 52 Sarmaty 14 2 2 4 -1 45 1 0 0 0 0 14 14.3 1.0 0 0 - 18:35 22.5 12 2
Serikov Artyom 21 Krylya Sovetov 16 2 2 4 4 16 0 0 0 1 0 9 22.2 0.6 0 0 - 15:35 21.4 14 19
Sarayev Vyacheslav 77 Russkie Vityazi 17 2 2 4 -2 8 2 0 0 0 0 26 7.7 1.5 0 0 - 15:57 22.7 13 19
Gordeyev Mikhail 52 HC Kapitan 17 2 2 4 -2 62 0 1 0 0 0 23 8.7 1.4 0 0 - 19:37 23.2 29 27
Dubovik Maxim 44 Avto 8 1 3 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 4.1 0 0 - 20:07 22.4 6 10
Kuznetsov Sergei O. 22 JHC Spartak 8 1 3 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 11 9.1 1.4 0 0 - 14:05 17.6 0 5
Komarov Artyom 91 Krasnaya Armiya 10 1 3 4 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 11.1 0.9 0 0 - 14:28 19.4 5 6
Yelizarov Pavel An. 76 Omskie Yastreby 10 1 3 4 -1 4 0 0 0 1 0 6 16.7 0.6 0 0 - 14:55 18.4 1 5
Shchyokin Danil 98 Omskie Yastreby 12 1 3 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 2.3 0 0 - 18:52 23.0 3 13
Konkov Mikhail 75 Sibirskie Snaipery 12 1 3 4 -5 4 1 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 1.3 0 0 - 17:18 20.6 6 11
Zotov Kirill 32 Stalnye Lisy 13 1 3 4 4 33 1 0 0 0 0 26 3.8 2.0 0 0 - 18:00 19.9 9 16
Semykin Dmitry 13 SKA-1946 14 1 3 4 2 31 1 0 0 0 0 48 2.1 3.4 0 0 - 17:50 19.5 25 10
Mulyukov Iskander 8 Sputnik 14 1 3 4 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.0 0 0 - 17:20 23.0 2 7
Galeyev Danil 14 Mamonty Ugry 15 1 3 4 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 2.0 0 0 - 18:57 24.1 19 13
Karpov Konstantin 54 Amurskie Tigry 16 1 3 4 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 1.3 0 0 - 19:32 23.4 25 19
Ryzhenkov Pavel 50 Krylya Sovetov 16 1 3 4 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 1.2 0 0 - 19:46 24.7 21 22
Geidarov Ruslan 7 Taifun 16 1 3 4 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 1.6 0 0 - 21:20 23.8 2 28
Bykov Maxim D. 88 Irbis 16 1 3 4 -5 2 1 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 2.2 0 0 - 17:14 22.0 10 5
Sitdikov Ilyas 56 Irbis 16 1 3 4 -5 10 0 0 0 0 0 41 2.4 2.6 0 0 - 19:44 23.1 16 13
Musabayev Yernar 3 Snezhnye Barsy 18 1 3 4 -8 14 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 1.7 0 0 - 21:15 23.1 18 20
Khabarov Makar 56 Almaz 6 0 4 4 -1 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 17:51 19.2 7 4
Lavrinenko Leonid 25 Belye Medvedi 8 0 4 4 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 17:09 20.1 6 2
Shokhov Anton 15 SKA-Varyagi 9 0 4 4 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 15:59 20.0 4 8
Antipin Vadim 9 Stalnye Lisy 14 0 4 4 1 14 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 19:09 23.2 6 13
Vasin Ivan 52 JHC Dynamo SPb 16 0 4 4 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 22:13 27.3 15 8
Karandeyev Artyom 15 Mamonty Ugry 16 0 4 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 17:48 23.8 0 14
Kupchikhin Pavel 72 Irbis 16 3 0 3 -3 0 2 0 0 0 0 40 7.5 2.5 0 0 - 19:13 22.2 7 25
Goloshchapov Nikita 3 Tolpar 11 2 1 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.3 0.5 0 0 - 12:01 14.4 2 9
Avvakumov Ilya 16 Sputnik 12 2 1 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 17 11.8 1.4 0 0 - 16:05 20.8 5 8
Gerasin Nikita M. 36 Sarmaty 12 2 1 3 -3 6 1 0 0 0 0 9 22.2 0.8 0 0 - 18:57 22.7 4 14
Makarevich Alexander 94 Kuznetskie Medvedi 14 2 1 3 1 8 2 0 0 0 0 16 12.5 1.1 0 0 - 20:16 24.7 16 19
Dragun Ilya 41 Taifun 14 2 1 3 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 36 5.6 2.6 0 0 - 19:33 21.3 13 11
Zalitov Yegor 56 Amurskie Tigry 15 2 1 3 -2 10 1 1 0 0 0 26 7.7 1.7 0 0 - 17:30 21.8 13 7
Onishko Artyom 91 Sputnik 16 2 1 3 7 12 1 0 0 1 0 26 7.7 1.6 0 0 - 18:01 22.1 18 12
Abdeyev Ildar 98 Tolpar 16 2 1 3 3 14 1 0 0 0 0 41 4.9 2.6 0 0 - 17:18 22.1 25 19
Fyodorov Alexander 87 Avto 4 1 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 1.2 0 0 - 14:19 17.8 5 5
Semyonov Gleb 98 Reaktor 7 1 2 3 -3 4 1 0 0 0 0 26 3.8 3.7 0 0 - 22:15 23.4 12 14
Yegorov Daniil 12 JHC Dynamo M 8 1 2 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 2.8 0 0 - 16:23 21.5 12 4
Shulga Ivan 94 Sibirskie Snaipery 12 1 2 3 -5 4 0 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 1.8 0 0 - 18:58 20.8 14 9
Pronin Dmitry 44 Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 1 2 3 7 8 1 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 1.8 0 0 - 18:47 23.4 7 12
Bednyakov Andrei 37 Chaika 13 1 2 3 -1 26 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.8 0 0 - 17:00 19.5 14 27
Gilyazeyev Artur 16 Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 1 2 3 -8 6 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.1 1 0 0.0 18:17 24.1 3 11
Dorofeyev Nikita 76 HC Kapitan 14 1 2 3 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 19 5.3 1.4 0 0 - 20:13 24.4 3 22
Khaimonenko Viktor 21 Sarmaty 14 1 2 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 0.8 0 0 - 15:40 21.1 6 12
Rydchenko Igor 63 Russkie Vityazi 14 1 2 3 -3 4 1 0 0 1 0 12 8.3 0.9 0 0 - 14:53 21.5 7 5
Sulima Nikolai 87 JHC Dynamo SPb 15 1 2 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.6 0 0 - 19:32 24.1 22 7
Ustinov Timofei 64 Sputnik 16 1 2 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.5 20 3 15.0 15:27 21.3 9 8
Zhilyakov Bogdan 2 JHC Dynamo SPb 16 1 2 3 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 1.8 0 0 - 19:13 25.2 17 11
Poluvytnov Roman 21 Irbis 16 1 2 3 -1 8 1 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 1.8 0 0 - 16:24 20.0 7 21
Kuptsov Daniil 72 Taifun 16 1 2 3 -6 16 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 1.3 0 0 - 17:28 22.2 31 13
Tsibin Anton 2 Tyumensky Legion 16 1 2 3 -9 14 1 0 0 0 0 36 2.8 2.2 0 0 - 19:56 24.8 12 10
Kroshchinsky Fyodor 56 HC Kapitan 18 1 2 3 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.5 0 0 - 18:12 23.1 10 27
Shaposhnikov Ivan 38 Altai 18 1 2 3 -22 6 1 0 0 0 0 44 2.3 2.4 0 0 - 20:39 22.6 28 19
Mironov Ilya 71 Loko 11 0 3 3 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 16:44 20.4 15 13
Sadykov Adel 12 Sibirskie Snaipery 12 0 3 3 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 19:14 21.8 2 3
Volkov Artyom 44 JHC Spartak 14 0 3 3 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 20:07 22.1 14 12
Gusevas Kostas 3 HC Riga 14 0 3 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:17 17.1 10 29
Zhdanov Nikita 22 Chaika 14 0 3 3 -4 8 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 21:15 23.9 22 12
Bogatyryov Zakhar 83 Avto 15 0 3 3 7 12 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 17:16 21.3 9 22
Chyobotov Sergei 5 JHC Dynamo SPb 15 0 3 3 4 45 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 15:47 20.3 15 16
Berkutov Konstantin 8 Krylya Sovetov 15 0 3 3 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 16:28 21.1 18 9
Kovtun Ilya 27 Almaz 16 0 3 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 13:37 16.1 1 13
Korchokha Ernest 98 Taifun 16 0 3 3 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 16:11 19.2 11 29
Gubin Mikhail A. 5 Almaz 17 0 3 3 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 15:11 18.2 10 25
Krupenko Vladimir 83 Sarmaty 2 2 0 2 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 1 - 0.5 0 0 - 14:55 18.0 3 0
Glovatsky Daniil 80 Loko 12 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 28.6 0.6 0 0 - 14:24 18.1 7 13
Zaitsev Dmitry Yu. 85 Stalnye Lisy 7 1 1 2 4 8 1 0 0 1 0 11 9.1 1.6 0 0 - 18:02 22.6 7 11
Karmashkov Artur 21 Taifun 7 1 1 2 -3 0 1 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 2.0 0 0 - 20:52 23.3 3 16
Chistyakov Semyon 9 Tolpar 8 1 1 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 1.5 0 0 - 16:15 21.8 27 4
Anisimov Sergei 50 JHC Dynamo SPb 8 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 1.2 0 0 - 19:56 24.5 6 6
Borisyuk Andrei 57 Sibirskie Snaipery 8 1 1 2 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:34 16.0 9 4
Zaitsev Daniil L. 75 Avto 8 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.8 0 0 - 13:13 17.4 3 6
Vdovin Yegor 53 Belye Medvedi 9 1 1 2 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 0.4 0 0 - 14:58 19.3 13 13
Solovyov Semyon 95 Omskie Yastreby 10 1 1 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:07 14.4 2 3
Yefremov Nikita 45 Sibirskie Snaipery 11 1 1 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 1.0 0 0 - 11:56 16.4 3 8
Shekhovtsov Yegor 14 SKA-1946 11 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 0.6 0 0 - 11:00 12.9 5 9
Nechayev Konstantin 62 Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 1 1 2 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.2 0 0 - 13:43 19.8 13 12
Kalkis Roberts 86 HC Riga 12 1 1 2 -4 6 1 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 1.4 0 0 - 17:58 21.3 16 11
Kolosov Yakov 33 Sarmaty 13 1 1 2 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.9 0 0 - 14:57 19.9 11 7
Zarubin Artyom 76 Belye Medvedi 13 1 1 2 4 10 1 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.9 0 0 - 15:28 18.2 19 10
Karimov Linar 25 Sputnik 13 1 1 2 -1 47 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 1.9 0 0 - 15:36 19.3 8 7
Nikitin Alexei 2 Sarmaty 14 1 1 2 -1 6 1 0 0 1 0 10 10.0 0.7 0 0 - 17:46 21.8 13 11
Roganov Danil 25 Chaika 14 1 1 2 -1 12 0 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 1.1 0 0 - 11:44 16.1 10 6
Grishchenko Dmitry 89 JHC Dynamo M 14 1 1 2 -5 6 1 0 0 0 0 41 2.4 2.9 0 0 - 19:47 24.2 6 26
Dedov Georgy 78 Russkie Vityazi 14 1 1 2 -6 14 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 2.1 0 0 - 20:32 26.8 14 12
Zhuravlyov Yury 85 Avto 16 1 1 2 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 13 7.7 0.8 0 0 - 16:33 20.2 10 15
Krutov Nikita 53 Amurskie Tigry 16 1 1 2 4 22 1 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 1.0 0 0 - 13:02 17.1 11 7
Kalobanov Rodion 7 Almaz 18 1 1 2 6 8 1 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.3 1 1 100.0 14:16 17.2 17 13
Neroyev Valery 79 Snezhnye Barsy 18 1 1 2 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.9 0 0 - 14:12 18.2 12 15
Kolegov Dmitry 82 HC Kapitan 4 0 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 20:17 23.2 2 3
Lazarev Kirill 55 Sputnik 6 0 2 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 19:21 22.8 10 4
Kovalyov Ivan 69 Loko 6 0 2 2 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 19:52 21.8 1 6
Kovyrin Alexander 51 KRS Heilongjiang 6 0 2 2 -7 31 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 2.5 0 0 - 23:53 22.7 6 6
Rogov Ivan 32 Almaz 7 0 2 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 17:59 19.1 7 8
Zorkin Nikita 27 SKA-1946 7 0 2 2 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 11:12 13.0 13 4
Safonov Konstantin 64 Krasnaya Armiya 7 0 2 2 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:19 12.9 4 2
Klimov Danil 64 Irbis 8 0 2 2 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 7:27 9.1 4 2
Kirpichnikov Alexanderf 67 Belye Medvedi 10 0 2 2 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 1.0 1 0 0.0 16:46 19.4 8 5
Kryl Pavel 76 Russkie Vityazi 10 0 2 2 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 12:48 18.4 10 5
Stikhanovsky Mikhail 31 Mamonty Ugry 10 0 2 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 7:42 10.9 0 4
Gigolayev Georgy 42 JHC Spartak 11 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 15:41 18.2 6 6
Pastukhov Ilya 55 Sibirskie Snaipery 11 0 2 2 -2 22 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 16:50 19.1 24 10
Bychkov Roman 78 Loko 12 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 19:10 21.8 13 7
Bukhryakov Dmitry 29 SKA-1946 14 0 2 2 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 14:36 18.5 8 9
Kozlov Mikhail Vik. 3 SKA-1946 14 0 2 2 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 16:40 20.2 3 19
Martynov Yegor 54 Stalnye Lisy 14 0 2 2 -1 8 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:01 20.3 5 6
Pyatkin Daniil 85 HC Kapitan 14 0 2 2 -3 14 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.1 1 0 0.0 8:46 12.7 12 5
Yee Gavin 29 KRS Heilongjiang 14 0 2 2 -12 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.6 60 25 41.7 15:17 16.9 8 12
Belyayev German 3 Sputnik 15 0 2 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:37 22.3 27 16
Akhmetgaliyev Radik 86 Irbis 15 0 2 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 17:18 21.0 4 10
Yershov Vladimir 2 Tolpar 16 0 2 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 16:42 21.2 6 11
Poroshin Rodion 12 Krylya Sovetov 16 0 2 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 19:29 24.7 13 19
Shiryayev Vladislav 69 Altai 18 0 2 2 -9 12 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.9 152 58 38.2 11:34 12.8 18 4
Tarasov Mikhail 45 Snezhnye Barsy 18 0 2 2 -12 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 15:43 19.6 7 31
Pustovalov Alexander 24 SKA-Varyagi 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 50.0 0.7 0 0 - 5:48 7.3 1 4
Ryzhy Ilya 65 Altai 3 1 0 1 -3 10 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 1.0 0 0 - 20:54 22.3 2 2
Mateiko Jegors 89 HC Riga 4 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0.8 0 0 - 10:23 13.8 0 1
Kabanov Kirill 17 Atlanty 5 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 1.2 0 0 - 12:40 18.8 2 7
Zlodeyev Maxim 95 Russkie Vityazi 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 0.7 0 0 - 16:10 23.0 2 6
Belykh Alexander 75 Amurskie Tigry 7 1 0 1 -1 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.9 0 0 - 16:17 20.7 2 8
Mishakov Anton 21 JHC Spartak 8 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.8 0 0 - 18:17 19.9 11 8
Telegin Sergei 87 Mamonty Ugry 8 1 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 1 0 2 50.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:22 13.9 3 3
Moskalyov Danil 68 Irbis 8 1 0 1 -5 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 1.1 0 0 - 7:22 10.9 7 4
Gatiyatulin Ilya 56 Belye Medvedi 12 1 0 1 6 29 0 0 0 1 0 9 11.1 0.8 0 0 - 14:29 16.9 8 13
Mishakov Maxim 87 Stalnye Lisy 12 1 0 1 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.8 1 0 0.0 6:16 9.0 3 3
Pishchyulin Danil 22 Atlanty 12 1 0 1 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0.2 0 0 - 11:46 17.8 10 11
Moiseyev Nikita 3 Chaika 14 1 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 1 0 17 5.9 1.2 0 0 - 16:34 20.4 14 15
Degtyaryov Kirill 57 Irbis 16 1 0 1 -1 12 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 1.0 0 0 - 16:22 21.2 17 26
Mokrushev Danil 88 Belye Medvedi 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 16:18 18.0 0 1
Syomin Vladislav 22 SKA-1946 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 6.0 0 0 - 17:11 19.0 4 0
Sukhov Semyon 88 Sibirskie Snaipery 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 18:58 20.0 1 0
Kostarev Danil 7 Belye Medvedi 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 18:53 21.0 0 2
Knyzhov Nikolai 54 SKA-Varyagi 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 19:29 22.0 6 1
Dvoinikov Nikita 22 Loko 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:51 18.0 2 1
Miroshnichenko Vladimir 63 Krasnaya Armiya 2 0 1 1 -1 29 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 17:00 20.5 1 1
Brants Harijs 32 HC Riga 3 0 1 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 7:46 15.7 2 2
Pchalin Pavel 34 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 7:04 11.7 0 1
Polukhin Nikita 81 Atlanty 4 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 12:32 16.8 3 1
Bolgov Konstantin 43 Belye Medvedi 4 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:06 15.5 1 2
Varennik Alexei 38 Sibirskie Snaipery 5 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 9:41 14.0 0 5
Galenyuk Danila 55 SKA-1946 6 0 1 1 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 12:53 16.7 2 3
Kalabushkin Evgeny 15 SKA-1946 6 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 19:29 20.3 3 2
Zaruba Daniil 81 Krasnaya Armiya 6 0 1 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:48 16.7 3 5
Yakovlev Ivan 32 Tyumensky Legion 6 0 1 1 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:47 13.0 0 3
Yakovenko Yaroslav 55 KRS Heilongjiang 6 0 1 1 -4 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 21:22 25.7 4 12
Yanedvsky Sergei 99 Omskie Yastreby 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 2.1 0 0 - 13:27 15.3 1 4
Shvaikovsky Artyom 82 Avto 7 0 1 1 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:09 15.1 5 6
Pavlikov Mark 57 Loko 7 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 16:06 20.3 3 4
Belov Evgeny 56 JHC Spartak 7 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:40 16.1 4 5
Gabdrakhmanov Ayaz 69 Ladya 7 0 1 1 -1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:36 16.6 21 3
Morin Ilya 54 Loko 7 0 1 1 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 13:20 14.7 3 8
Tyuvilin Dmitry 55 Loko 8 0 1 1 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:35 16.0 8 3
Muratov David 61 Snezhnye Barsy 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 11:31 13.8 4 4
Olendarenko Ilya 9 Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 0 1 1 -5 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 18:49 23.4 10 3
Gusev Artur 45 Reaktor 9 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:40 8.7 1 1
Novikov Anton 28 HC Kapitan 9 0 1 1 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:28 16.2 5 7
Gertsik Vladislav 75 Almaz 9 0 1 1 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 9:09 12.9 12 2
Varlov Sergei 22 Tolpar 9 0 1 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:58 17.6 15 12
Neganov Yury 81 Chaika 9 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 7:06 9.3 1 1
Vaulin Makar 93 Mamonty Ugry 10 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 13:50 19.2 5 5
Kiryanov Nikita Yu. 37 SKA-Varyagi 10 0 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:10 18.8 7 8
Nikitin Gleb 83 SKA-Varyagi 10 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 10:50 15.3 6 4
Sirenko Oleg 87 Omskie Yastreby 10 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:47 11.5 1 4
Oleinik Nikita 22 Krylya Sovetov 10 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 9:10 13.8 10 16
Khairullin Timur 29 Stalnye Lisy 10 0 1 1 -1 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 16:49 19.6 0 14
Iritsyan Arman 97 JHC Dynamo M 10 0 1 1 -3 8 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 13:51 17.4 3 7
Kutsmus Vitaly 46 Mamonty Ugry 11 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:32 19.6 2 7
Bogdanov Maxim 34 Tyumensky Legion 11 0 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 10:45 14.2 2 8
Lukichyov Anton 44 Loko 11 0 1 1 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 16:11 19.0 12 9
Tsurkan Grigory 97 Taifun 12 0 1 1 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 5:37 8.2 7 4
Papst Roman 19 Sibirskie Snaipery 12 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:59 18.9 6 13
Kholodenin Oleg 48 SKA-1946 12 0 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 2.1 0 0 - 17:54 19.0 12 6
Aladinsky Ivan 7 Sarmaty 12 0 1 1 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:49 16.3 11 7
Veremyev Roman 76 Ladya 12 0 1 1 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 12:42 16.2 6 10
Chegoshev Vyacheslav 99 Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 0 1 1 -3 27 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:20 18.8 20 7
Tostogan Matvei 98 Russkie Vityazi 13 0 1 1 -2 12 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 15:34 22.7 9 15
Tolkachyov Mark 56 Altai 13 0 1 1 -4 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:36 12.5 4 8
Vasilyev Alexei 80 SKA-Varyagi 14 0 1 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:16 18.6 10 14
Neroyev Denis 86 Belye Medvedi 14 0 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 15:59 19.6 9 13
Yefremov Vadim 55 Taifun 14 0 1 1 -1 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 13:34 18.0 2 15
Pivovar Artyom 55 JHC Spartak 14 0 1 1 -1 8 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 10:58 14.4 2 14
Kozlov Mikhail 66 Chaika 14 0 1 1 -1 10 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:41 20.0 30 17
Darchev Dmitry 3 Krylya Sovetov 14 0 1 1 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 16:53 22.1 7 22
Ponivanov Ivan 4 Taifun 14 0 1 1 -5 16 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 16:57 19.3 26 20
Fu Erkang 3 KRS Heilongjiang 14 0 1 1 -14 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 16:45 19.4 12 24
Petrov Dmitry 54 Ladya 15 0 1 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 17:33 20.7 10 18
Kanashev Ivan 87 Tyumensky Legion 15 0 1 1 -1 31 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 19:46 24.7 22 15
Uvarov Danila 69 Almaz 15 0 1 1 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 9:54 13.3 10 6
Ilyin Alexander 79 Tyumensky Legion 15 0 1 1 -5 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 14:49 19.4 3 8
Kolyagin Andrei 75 Ladya 16 0 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 18:27 23.1 19 32
Polevshchikov Maxim 65 Ladya 16 0 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:16 18.5 15 11
Sotsky Sergei 21 Atlanty 16 0 1 1 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.8 1 0 0.0 20:40 27.2 2 18
Gendunov Batu 57 Amurskie Tigry 16 0 1 1 -4 14 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 13:49 18.2 4 6
Zimin Nikita 3 Atlanty 16 0 1 1 -6 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 19:46 27.1 5 12
Shinkaretsky Evgeny 24 Snezhnye Barsy 18 0 1 1 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:17 11.6 14 8
Korolyov Artyom 31 Snezhnye Barsy 18 0 1 1 -10 27 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:06 17.1 15 23
Nesterov Ilya 67 Altai 18 0 1 1 -11 10 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 20:46 22.4 14 15
Paranichev Daniil 56 JHC Dynamo SPb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - - 0 0
Bryutov Yegor 49 Tyumensky Legion 1 0 0 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 20:43 23.0 0 0
Bogatov Nikolai 6 Irbis 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 15:51 20.0 1 1
Yelizarov Anatoly 58 Tolpar 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 14:32 22.0 1 3
Chernyuk Konstantin 70 Altai 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 6.0 0 0 - 23:12 21.0 3 0
Kasmukanov Timur 66 Mamonty Ugry 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 1 0 0.0 5:58 7.0 0 0
Vashchilin Kirill 7 JHC Dynamo M 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 8:44 14.0 0 0
Koreshkov Evgeny 92 Stalnye Lisy 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 9:13 15.0 0 1
Maltsev Gleb 81 Tolpar 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 6:51 9.0 0 0
Pinevsky Edvard 30 Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 4:00 7.0 2 0
Kitsenko Vladislav 23 Atlanty 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 12:51 17.0 0 0
Basisty Kirill 78 SKA-Varyagi 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 20:22 26.5 2 2
Dolotov Yegor 2 Taifun 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 6:47 8.5 0 1
Gusev Andrei 97 Stalnye Lisy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 13:03 15.0 1 1
Ladokhin Igor 79 Russkie Vityazi 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 6:45 9.0 0 1
Pribylsky Andrei 82 JHC Dynamo M 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 17:42 26.5 1 0
Sazonkin Kirill 65 Atlanty 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:25 10.5 0 1
Zhdanov Yegor 50 Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 19:21 25.5 2 3
Rezanov Artur 15 Sputnik 2 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 3:26 7.0 2 1
Alexeyev Andrei 44 Almaz 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 6:48 9.5 1 1
Kholkin Ignat 75 Chaika 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 9:16 11.0 2 3
Sokolov Nikita 4 JHC Spartak 2 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 20:16 25.5 2 2
Muzhikov Dmitry 82 Irbis 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 19:51 21.7 1 4
Agafonov Makar 80 Russkie Vityazi 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 7:34 10.0 1 0
Bolshakov Mikhail 39 JHC Dynamo M 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 4:54 7.0 0 0
Radzivilyuk Nikita 5 Avto 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:53 11.0 0 0
Bopp Ivan 45 Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 7:40 11.0 1 1
Sychushkin Vladimir 17 Almaz 3 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 17:22 21.7 3 6
Komarovsky Ivan 28 Atlanty 3 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 18:54 26.7 3 3
Shefer Roman 18 Krylya Sovetov 3 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 14:14 20.0 3 5
Denisov Yan 82 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:59 15.3 0 2
Berbin Nikolai 60 Irbis 3 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 5:39 9.0 0 2
Chetverikov Daniil 8 Irbis 3 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:01 8.7 0 0
Ryakhovsky Alexei 86 Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 12:44 15.5 0 3
Motygullin Bulat 75 Reaktor 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 18:23 19.2 3 7
Gornushechkin Yury 13 SKA-Varyagi 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 7:39 13.0 3 5
Antonovsky Ivan 2 Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:01 7.2 0 1
Golubev Alexei 81 Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:03 9.2 1 2
Kvon German 64 Belye Medvedi 4 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:49 10.8 3 0
Chupin Dmitry 62 Belye Medvedi 4 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 15:50 19.2 4 1
Pisarev Denis 64 Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 0 0 0 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 5:52 8.2 0 2
Leontyev Vladislav 55 Ladya 5 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 17:45 19.0 2 6
Goryachev Alexei 64 Loko 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 11:27 14.0 6 4
Novopashin Pavel 92 Sibirskie Snaipery 5 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 13:19 16.0 0 1
Shekhanin Maxim 88 Taifun 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 4:52 6.8 4 1
Shulepov Nikita 99 Taifun 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 9:01 11.6 0 0
Teterin Oleg 62 Omskie Yastreby 5 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:12 17.4 3 3
Klyugin Sergei 5 JHC Spartak 5 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 9:00 12.0 1 1
Galygin Igor 17 Krylya Sovetov 5 0 0 0 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 8:58 12.2 2 1
Pyatkin Denis 57 HC Kapitan 5 0 0 0 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:46 15.8 11 3
Oparko Vladimir 21 Sibirskie Snaipery 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 10:07 14.7 1 2
Lyakhov Alexander 72 Tolpar 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 13:12 19.0 8 2
Tsykalo Vladimir 95 Sarmaty 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 13:29 16.3 3 6
Tarakanov Matvei 68 Stalnye Lisy 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 5:20 8.5 1 1
Murashov Vladislav 8 Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 15:18 20.7 2 7
Yanchevsky Mark 7 Stalnye Lisy 6 0 0 0 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 2.3 0 0 - 17:53 21.5 5 3
Chebotaryov Vadim 73 Atlanty 6 0 0 0 -5 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:02 24.7 9 3
Sinitsyn Roman 77 Loko 7 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:25 16.6 8 9
Shmakov Vyacheslav 81 JHC Dynamo M 7 0 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:28 14.0 2 4
Timofeyev Maxim 3 JHC Spartak 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:07 17.4 2 6
Andreyev Gleb 5 Krasnaya Armiya 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:43 10.9 2 2
Babynin Yegor 20 Taifun 7 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 5:12 7.0 3 2
Basimov Spartak 79 Tolpar 7 0 0 0 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:31 13.0 6 4
Yeliseyev Yegor 85 Reaktor 7 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 11:25 16.3 12 3
Fedin Yegor 78 Irbis 7 0 0 0 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:22 12.7 4 2
Shusharin Sergei 54 Belye Medvedi 8 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:10 17.2 1 4
Martynov Sergei 18 Reaktor 8 0 0 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 17:35 21.5 4 13
Gusarov Kirill 6 Krylya Sovetov 8 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 11:27 16.9 6 6
Volkov Ilya 72 JHC Dynamo M 8 0 0 0 -1 28 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:30 16.1 13 5
Khamidulin Vadim 88 Russkie Vityazi 8 0 0 0 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:55 20.2 9 8
Kravchenko Vladislav 27 Altai 8 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 5:09 6.6 4 0
Rossiisky Konstantin 15 KRS Heilongjiang 8 0 0 0 -10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 1 0 0.0 17:02 21.1 7 4
Baznayev Vladislav 44 JHC Dynamo SPb 9 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:57 13.0 3 8
Yegorov Yegor 32 Tolpar 9 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 10:45 13.8 7 6
Lebedev Artyom 12 Sputnik 9 0 0 0 3 18 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 11:38 17.3 3 1
Zheludkov Andrei 3 Stalnye Lisy 9 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:05 12.4 3 8
Shutov Gleb 83 Omskie Yastreby 9 0 0 0 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:59 18.1 4 1
Kharinov Daniil 22 Ladya 9 0 0 0 -3 37 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 17:26 20.4 12 14
Shaposhnikov Alexander 18 Krasnaya Armiya 10 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:15 12.9 19 8
Rashidullin Ilya 62 Amurskie Tigry 10 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 4:54 7.2 7 3
Bokin Filipp 83 Amurskie Tigry 10 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 4:27 6.7 4 7
Galimardanov Ainur 82 Sputnik 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:04 14.8 10 5
Salov Yury 90 Avto 10 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:06 12.8 0 5
Gorshkov Ilya 15 Tyumensky Legion 10 0 0 0 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:18 9.0 3 5
Gorev Ilya 4 Atlanty 10 0 0 0 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 14:53 20.8 2 11
Kopylov Georgy 15 Krylya Sovetov 10 0 0 0 -4 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 9:11 12.5 10 7
Brikmanis Arturs 34 HC Riga 10 0 0 0 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:59 13.1 2 4
Ostrovsky Stepan 77 KRS Heilongjiang 10 0 0 0 -11 33 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 20:14 21.9 24 15
Shepelkov Artur 75 Krasnaya Armiya 11 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:31 17.6 15 8
Vashchenko Nikita 16 SKA-Varyagi 11 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 17:03 21.8 9 10
Yudin Ivan 59 Kuznetskie Medvedi 11 0 0 0 -6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:38 7.4 3 3
Azarov Nikita 81 Avto 12 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 11:36 15.2 7 6
Pyanov Gleb 6 Ladya 12 0 0 0 -1 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 7:20 9.8 8 6
Kuzyk Mikhail 26 Belye Medvedi 12 0 0 0 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 12:22 15.7 4 5
Strokin Alexander 40 Tyumensky Legion 12 0 0 0 -8 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:17 21.1 1 12
Zong Hanming 76 KRS Heilongjiang 12 0 0 0 -17 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 18:12 20.2 11 12
Khairullov Dinar 6 Reaktor 13 0 0 0 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.9 1 0 0.0 15:08 19.4 5 5
Bergs Gustavs 75 HC Riga 13 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 10:00 13.4 6 15
Nikolayev Ilya V. 77 Stalnye Lisy 13 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:45 11.5 4 15
Valeyev Kamil 59 Sputnik 13 0 0 0 -1 8 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 10:13 15.7 4 7
Yemelin Daniil 66 Reaktor 13 0 0 0 -2 27 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 10:10 12.5 2 8
Gofman Oleg 28 JHC Dynamo M 13 0 0 0 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 15:22 20.6 7 13
Jin Zhiao 57 KRS Heilongjiang 13 0 0 0 -7 14 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:18 11.7 18 9
Lyu-Ke-Syu Andrei 14 KRS Heilongjiang 13 0 0 0 -12 6 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 19:51 21.1 10 19
Bogomolov Nikita 46 Reaktor 14 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 6:25 8.4 8 5
Mateiko Nikita 78 HC Riga 14 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 13:24 18.4 5 17
Rarov Alexei 26 HC Kapitan 14 0 0 0 -8 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 13:26 17.1 11 15
Gaidukov Yaroslav 4 Chaika 14 0 0 0 -9 10 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 16:59 22.1 8 13
Makarov Maxim M. 54 Altai 14 0 0 0 -11 12 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 16:26 19.0 15 10
Drovosekov Sergei 48 Reaktor 15 0 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:52 12.7 13 8
Faizutdinov Timur 74 JHC Dynamo SPb 15 0 0 0 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:15 16.3 13 8
Katasonov Timofei 51 Altai 16 0 0 0 -6 14 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 12:02 14.4 23 12
Amangeldy Temirlan 39 Altai 18 0 0 0 -11 12 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 15:09 17.6 18 5

Forwards

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS
Daniyar Sayan 17 Snezhnye Barsy 18 8 14 22 0 33 3 0 0 0 0 37 21.6 2.1 387 183 47.3 23:41 21.1 13 7
Vasilyev Anton 69 JHC Dynamo SPb 13 10 11 21 8 26 4 0 0 3 0 68 14.7 5.2 2 0 0.0 18:29 22.5 7 2
Khisamutdinov Arsen 89 Reaktor 16 9 12 21 3 22 0 0 0 0 0 71 12.7 4.4 2 0 0.0 21:58 21.2 8 1
Gatiyatov Artur 15 Snezhnye Barsy 18 8 13 21 4 12 2 0 1 2 0 57 14.0 3.2 8 2 25.0 23:41 21.4 5 4
Stepanov Yegor 58 Belye Medvedi 14 6 12 18 7 4 4 0 0 0 0 26 23.1 1.9 208 133 63.9 16:07 17.5 3 4
Komissarov Lev 29 Krasnaya Armiya 14 9 8 17 5 4 6 0 0 2 0 58 15.5 4.1 257 132 51.4 18:16 23.3 8 11
Stalnov Donat 51 Chaika 14 7 10 17 2 10 1 0 0 0 1 26 26.9 1.9 227 152 67.0 16:50 20.3 14 6
Shabanov Maxim V. 49 Belye Medvedi 14 4 13 17 10 25 2 0 0 0 0 29 13.8 2.1 47 20 42.6 15:44 18.1 7 7
Goncharuk Sergei 27 Atlanty 13 11 5 16 4 6 5 0 0 2 0 58 19.0 4.5 8 6 75.0 17:02 22.1 24 4
Melnikov Maxim 58 Omskie Yastreby 12 8 8 16 4 0 2 1 1 3 0 32 25.0 2.7 12 4 33.3 18:14 20.3 4 0
Silantyev Dmitry 10 Atlanty 16 8 8 16 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 35 22.9 2.2 3 1 33.3 18:13 23.4 17 9
Polkin Maxim 29 Reaktor 16 7 9 16 -1 4 1 0 1 1 0 36 19.4 2.2 7 1 14.3 18:56 19.7 11 14
Korbit Yegor 80 Krasnaya Armiya 14 4 12 16 5 18 1 0 0 1 0 43 9.3 3.1 4 2 50.0 16:21 21.0 6 9
Tomilov Nikita 52 Chaika 14 4 12 16 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 29 13.8 2.1 54 21 38.9 18:40 22.1 12 11
Kuliyev Vladislav 40 Belye Medvedi 14 7 8 15 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 30 23.3 2.1 50 21 42.0 16:33 19.2 18 3
Fyodorov Vladislav 70 Almaz 18 6 9 15 5 2 0 0 1 3 0 39 15.4 2.2 19 6 31.6 16:21 17.9 6 3
Sharifyanov Timur 97 Reaktor 14 5 10 15 4 2 2 1 0 1 0 41 12.2 2.9 295 171 58.0 20:45 22.1 1 11
Smirnov Andrei 31 Atlanty 16 3 12 15 3 14 1 0 0 1 0 23 13.0 1.4 244 109 44.7 18:49 23.4 4 6
Klimov Leonid 16 Almaz 18 9 5 14 6 8 5 0 0 2 0 51 17.6 2.8 2 1 50.0 17:22 18.8 7 7
Morozov Ivan 71 SKA-1946 12 8 6 14 10 8 2 0 0 3 0 26 30.8 2.2 220 151 68.6 18:01 18.9 10 3
Nazarevich Anton 10 JHC Dynamo SPb 16 8 6 14 6 16 1 0 0 0 0 80 10.0 5.0 28 15 53.6 16:58 21.3 4 0
Pogonchenkov Evgeny 92 Atlanty 16 8 6 14 3 14 4 0 0 0 0 40 20.0 2.5 39 11 28.2 16:42 22.4 9 6
Verba Mark 17 Russkie Vityazi 17 8 6 14 -2 10 3 0 0 2 1 83 9.6 4.9 6 3 50.0 17:38 23.2 4 3
Kravchenko Yegor 89 JHC Spartak 14 7 7 14 9 6 2 0 0 1 0 38 18.4 2.7 170 79 46.5 16:46 19.7 4 4
Zhabreyev Alexander 9 JHC Dynamo SPb 16 7 7 14 8 2 1 0 0 2 1 32 21.9 2.0 275 159 57.8 17:16 21.4 5 2
Voloshin German 86 Amurskie Tigry 16 4 10 14 8 10 1 0 0 1 0 43 9.3 2.7 8 5 62.5 19:26 21.9 13 7
Garayev Amir 67 HC Kapitan 18 6 7 13 -2 10 1 0 0 0 0 35 17.1 1.9 5 2 40.0 16:06 19.6 8 6
Marchenko Kirill 34 SKA-1946 11 5 8 13 11 4 1 0 0 1 0 42 11.9 3.8 0 0 - 17:21 18.8 14 1
Zhirnov Pavel 95 Almaz 18 5 8 13 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 44 11.4 2.4 6 2 33.3 16:09 17.7 7 9
Badanin Roman 68 Omskie Yastreby 12 4 9 13 9 8 1 0 0 0 0 23 17.4 1.9 175 96 54.9 16:20 18.6 4 5
Chervonenko Vladislav 23 Loko 17 9 3 12 8 56 0 0 0 1 0 35 25.7 2.1 15 6 40.0 16:21 18.8 19 4
Popov Platon 21 Belye Medvedi 10 8 4 12 -1 2 1 0 0 1 0 33 24.2 3.3 11 3 27.3 16:30 17.3 3 6
Badanin Ilya 67 Omskie Yastreby 12 7 5 12 9 2 1 0 0 2 0 30 23.3 2.5 15 3 20.0 17:07 18.9 3 6
Kozhevnikov Kirill 44 Mamonty Ugry 16 7 5 12 12 2 1 0 0 0 0 56 12.5 3.5 1 0 0.0 14:00 20.2 12 4
Grishakov Andrei 19 Ladya 11 6 6 12 9 6 1 0 1 3 0 29 20.7 2.6 30 15 50.0 16:39 20.1 12 4
Zamaliyev Airat 25 Almaz 18 6 6 12 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 31 19.4 1.7 260 136 52.3 16:19 18.8 2 9
Kazakov Maxim A. 91 Almaz 18 6 6 12 2 12 1 0 0 2 0 47 12.8 2.6 5 2 40.0 13:39 17.5 14 10
Zaseda Matvei 78 Omskie Yastreby 5 5 7 12 9 0 1 1 0 1 0 23 21.7 4.6 0 0 - 16:59 20.8 8 1
Popugayev Nikita O. 99 Krasnaya Armiya 6 5 7 12 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 21 23.8 3.5 7 4 57.1 18:41 22.3 4 3
Gaideik Vladimir 16 Mamonty Ugry 15 3 9 12 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 14 21.4 0.9 0 0 - 16:46 22.8 2 9
Ivashkin Nikita 8 Taifun 16 3 9 12 -3 29 0 1 0 0 0 40 7.5 2.5 20 9 45.0 16:57 19.1 15 13
Pachin Anton 96 Tolpar 16 2 10 12 5 8 1 0 0 0 0 40 5.0 2.5 245 133 54.3 17:41 21.8 17 7
Zabusovs Patriks 99 HC Riga 14 8 3 11 1 12 1 0 0 0 0 33 24.2 2.4 5 2 40.0 17:16 20.2 8 5
Dudkin Sergei 9 Atlanty 16 6 5 11 4 8 1 0 0 0 0 35 17.1 2.2 0 0 - 17:18 23.7 17 8
Vyatkin Maxim 71 Krylya Sovetov 16 6 5 11 2 10 2 0 0 0 0 51 11.8 3.2 1 0 0.0 17:04 22.1 33 7
Satarov Gafar 25 Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 5 6 11 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 29 17.2 2.2 5 1 20.0 20:42 23.9 6 8
Platonov Danila 8 Chaika 14 5 6 11 2 14 2 0 0 1 0 38 13.2 2.7 9 4 44.4 19:02 21.7 14 15
Muratov Batyrlan 18 Snezhnye Barsy 18 5 6 11 -8 12 2 0 0 1 0 38 13.2 2.1 3 2 66.7 17:05 16.8 11 2
Arzamastsev Sergei 29 Tyumensky Legion 14 4 7 11 -1 2 0 0 2 2 1 38 10.5 2.7 5 2 40.0 18:51 23.4 4 3
Tyutyaev Kirill 79 Avto 16 4 7 11 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 32 12.5 2.0 6 4 66.7 14:09 17.0 5 6
Melnikov Daniil 87 Sputnik 16 4 7 11 5 4 2 1 0 2 0 41 9.8 2.6 12 5 41.7 14:57 19.6 8 6
Markov Artyom 34 Almaz 18 4 7 11 3 6 2 0 0 2 0 33 12.1 1.8 349 165 47.3 17:21 19.2 20 13
Chuvilov Maxim 88 JHC Dynamo M 14 3 8 11 -4 4 2 0 0 0 0 29 10.3 2.1 6 2 33.3 17:32 20.4 5 5
Bogush Danila 66 Kuznetskie Medvedi 14 3 8 11 -6 2 1 0 0 1 0 48 6.2 3.4 96 43 44.8 21:07 24.3 10 3
Groshev Evgeny 63 Ladya 16 1 10 11 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 57 1.8 3.6 33 16 48.5 17:45 20.8 16 10
Sorkin Maxim 27 Krasnaya Armiya 14 8 2 10 1 6 2 0 0 0 0 45 17.8 3.2 243 134 55.1 15:39 21.6 13 9
Khasanov Islam 61 Irbis 7 7 3 10 5 10 3 0 0 3 0 26 26.9 3.7 9 4 44.4 22:23 21.1 6 2
Nazmutdinov Aidar 96 Sputnik 12 7 3 10 9 4 0 1 0 1 0 25 28.0 2.1 170 86 50.6 16:53 21.7 13 6
Linnik Nikita 99 Amurskie Tigry 16 7 3 10 4 18 0 0 0 1 0 33 21.2 2.1 305 149 48.9 21:01 23.8 19 13
Babushkin Evgeny 36 Amurskie Tigry 16 7 3 10 1 10 2 0 1 1 0 44 15.9 2.8 22 8 36.4 17:50 22.7 27 16
Dorofeyev Pavel 27 Stalnye Lisy 7 6 4 10 6 0 2 0 1 3 0 37 16.2 5.3 3 2 66.7 17:08 19.4 3 4
Pustozyorov Alexei 47 Tolpar 16 5 5 10 6 6 2 0 0 2 0 30 16.7 1.9 15 9 60.0 16:36 20.9 3 2
Derbenyov Alexander 39 Avto 16 5 5 10 4 6 0 1 0 1 0 34 14.7 2.1 315 203 64.4 17:32 21.8 5 7
Spiridonov Yegor 18 Stalnye Lisy 12 4 6 10 5 6 1 2 0 0 0 21 19.0 1.8 175 104 59.4 18:07 21.8 11 9
Sheshin Dmitry 25 Stalnye Lisy 12 4 6 10 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 44 9.1 3.7 2 1 50.0 16:56 20.6 6 7
Sizikov Denis 33 Kuznetskie Medvedi 14 4 6 10 -3 14 0 0 0 0 0 29 13.8 2.1 205 86 42.0 20:37 24.8 3 10
Savchik Ivan 12 Mamonty Ugry 16 4 6 10 7 14 0 0 0 2 0 26 15.4 1.6 128 76 59.4 14:04 20.5 2 12
Zakharov Ilya 86 Avto 16 4 6 10 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 37 10.8 2.3 1 0 0.0 14:57 19.2 9 16
Mishkin Yefim 61 Krylya Sovetov 16 4 6 10 3 8 0 0 0 1 0 22 18.2 1.4 285 130 45.6 18:51 23.9 9 11
Misko Andrei 95 Amurskie Tigry 16 4 6 10 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 25 16.0 1.6 2 0 0.0 19:23 22.6 16 8
Rastvorov Maxim 32 Russkie Vityazi 18 4 6 10 -2 18 1 0 0 0 0 16 25.0 0.9 1 0 0.0 10:56 16.1 14 3
Alexeyev Yegor A. 70 Ladya 10 3 7 10 3 6 0 0 0 1 0 24 12.5 2.4 154 64 41.6 17:09 20.1 3 7
Ponomaryov Vasily 92 Krylya Sovetov 12 3 7 10 5 2 0 0 0 1 1 24 12.5 2.0 180 89 49.4 16:33 21.8 9 9
Rozhkov Nikita A. 11 Stalnye Lisy 14 3 7 10 2 6 0 0 0 1 0 38 7.9 2.7 169 72 42.6 20:24 22.4 19 6
Belyakov Ivan 67 Amurskie Tigry 16 3 7 10 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 47 6.4 2.9 282 145 51.4 18:00 23.8 8 19
Beryozkin Maxim 72 Loko 18 3 7 10 9 8 1 0 0 0 0 32 9.4 1.8 4 1 25.0 14:39 16.3 6 8
Stepanov Ivan 16 Tyumensky Legion 15 8 1 9 1 8 1 1 0 1 0 49 16.3 3.3 6 2 33.3 17:35 23.5 7 4
Voronkov Pavel 43 Avto 9 6 3 9 6 6 2 1 0 3 0 33 18.2 3.7 3 1 33.3 18:56 20.9 11 9
Latyshevich Denis 94 Mamonty Ugry 15 6 3 9 1 20 1 0 1 1 0 37 16.2 2.5 187 100 53.5 16:16 22.3 12 7
Denezhkin Maxim 24 Loko 18 6 3 9 10 10 1 0 0 1 0 52 11.5 2.9 241 118 49.0 14:59 17.6 17 7
Zenchikov Igor 15 Loko 11 5 4 9 3 2 0 0 1 3 0 41 12.2 3.7 12 6 50.0 15:14 17.8 6 3
Anop Daniil 68 Krasnaya Armiya 14 5 4 9 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 31 16.1 2.2 5 2 40.0 17:22 21.7 6 5
Bystrov Yegor 29 Ladya 15 5 4 9 5 10 2 1 0 1 0 34 14.7 2.3 15 6 40.0 13:41 16.9 8 10
Zhuravlyov Semyon 85 Ladya 16 5 4 9 6 2 0 0 1 2 0 33 15.2 2.1 206 113 54.9 15:49 19.6 5 1
Glushchenko Alexei 99 Krylya Sovetov 16 5 4 9 5 37 0 0 0 0 0 40 12.5 2.5 1 0 0.0 14:43 19.6 19 11
Zhilin Alexei 97 HC Kapitan 18 5 4 9 6 4 0 0 0 1 0