Accept filter

Goaltenders

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
Player # Team GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv %Sv GAA G A SO PIM TOI
Voityuk Vladimir 77 Avto 2 0 0 0 16 0 16 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 35:30
Gorokhov Nikita I. 31 JHC Molot 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 3:08
Vinogradov Mikhail 99 SKA-Varyagi 1 1 0 0 42 1 41 97.6 1.00 0 0 0 0 60:00
Murashov Sergei 30 Локо
Локо-76
36 23 8 4 986 48 938 95.1 1.42 0 2 11 8 2030:36
Kondakov Yegor 35 Stalnye Lisy 3 3 0 0 58 5 53 91.4 1.67 0 0 0 0 179:42
Utenkov Denis 30 Chaika 22 15 5 2 606 37 569 93.9 1.73 0 0 5 0 1285:55
Kramzin Yegor 20 Stalnye Lisy 6 3 1 0 118 8 110 93.2 1.84 0 0 0 2 261:28
Glushchenko Rostislav 40 JHC Dynamo Msk 23 16 6 1 640 42 598 93.4 1.89 0 0 2 2 1332:06
Ivanov Sergei Vl. 1 SKA-1946 5 3 0 1 135 9 126 93.3 1.89 0 0 2 0 286:08
Pleshkov Artemy 73 HC Kapitan 23 16 7 0 915 44 871 95.2 1.92 0 1 5 2 1376:14
Gerasimyuk Kirill 20 SKA-1946 20 12 4 3 514 36 478 93.0 1.95 0 1 1 0 1109:42
Nabokov Ilya D. 30 Stalnye Lisy 31 16 8 7 886 60 826 93.2 1.96 0 1 4 2 1840:10
Yeryomenko Maxim 1 JHC Dynamo Msk 12 8 3 0 306 23 283 92.5 1.96 0 0 2 0 703:59
Brinkman Valery 30 SKA-1946 15 12 1 0 364 26 338 92.9 1.97 0 0 2 2 792:44
Lukashov Semyon 90 Stalnye Lisy 7 2 1 2 131 11 120 91.6 2.00 0 1 1 2 330:47
Arefyev Maxim 20 Irbis 31 13 14 3 1049 62 987 94.1 2.01 0 0 5 6 1851:31
Lyadnik Nikita 31 Dinamo-Shinnik 2 1 1 0 52 4 48 92.3 2.01 0 0 1 0 119:33
Volokhin Evgeny 88 Mamonty Ugry 25 16 4 3 640 45 595 93.0 2.02 0 0 3 2 1338:22
Sherstnev Savely 30 Russkie Vityazi 34 15 14 2 946 65 881 93.1 2.15 0 0 4 4 1815:26
Golovlyov Viktor 82 Belye Medvedi 16 9 5 2 469 33 436 93.0 2.16 0 0 2 6 916:57
Yegorov Yegor A. 36 JHC Dynamo Msk 14 9 3 0 345 27 318 92.2 2.17 0 0 2 2 746:09
Dornyanu Daniil 66 Krasnaya Armiya 6 4 2 0 152 13 139 91.4 2.18 0 0 1 2 358:37
Gamzin Dmitry 33 Krasnaya Armiya 21 14 6 1 580 46 534 92.1 2.21 0 0 3 0 1250:35
Vypritsky Bogdan 40 Tolpar 9 4 2 1 319 19 300 94.0 2.22 0 0 1 0 512:35
Gorokhov Nikita A. 80 Amurskie Tigry 8 2 3 0 140 10 130 92.9 2.22 0 0 0 2 270:29
Kornilov Danila 31 JHC Atlant 40 19 13 7 1175 86 1089 92.7 2.24 0 1 2 4 2303:21
Dolgov Sergei 60 Omskie Yastreby 16 10 3 2 393 34 359 91.3 2.24 0 0 0 4 912:33
Matskevich Matvei 20 Mikhailov Academy 13 5 4 0 321 23 298 92.8 2.26 0 0 1 2 611:04
Romashkin Pavel 40 HC Kapitan 17 13 2 2 514 39 475 92.4 2.27 0 1 1 6 1029:05
Yunin Ivan 30 Omskie Yastreby 8 3 0 2 207 15 192 92.8 2.27 0 0 1 0 395:51
Khazheyev Ruslan 80 Belye Medvedi 19 7 5 7 534 41 493 92.3 2.28 0 0 2 2 1076:52
Novozhilov Ivan 31 Krasnaya Armiya 16 7 6 2 453 37 416 91.8 2.28 0 0 1 2 971:48
Korzin Yegor 77 JHC Spartak 17 8 5 2 456 35 421 92.3 2.29 0 0 2 0 917:57
Vladychek Alexander 1 Loko 2 1 0 0 28 3 25 89.3 2.34 0 0 1 0 76:46
Pastukh Vadim 30 Mikhailov Academy 36 23 9 1 1035 75 960 92.8 2.35 0 1 2 8 1914:33
Zinaddin Lorens 70 Chaika 14 9 4 1 372 34 338 90.9 2.41 0 0 1 2 847:04
Tabatchikov Vladimir 34 Sibirskie Snaipery 28 12 9 6 797 65 732 91.8 2.46 0 1 3 0 1587:37
Dagestansky Dmitry 52 Chaika 9 5 2 0 191 19 172 90.1 2.51 0 0 0 0 453:32
Zavragin Yegor 30 Mamonty Ugry 20 10 6 1 566 45 521 92.0 2.52 0 0 1 2 1072:38
Smolin Alexander S. 11 Krylya Sovetov 32 12 14 2 1015 69 946 93.2 2.53 0 2 2 2 1638:17
Valiullin Shamil 89 JHC Molot 44 19 19 4 1328 101 1227 92.4 2.54 0 0 3 0 2381:50
Kanayev Pavel 1 JHC Spartak 25 12 8 2 607 57 550 90.6 2.61 0 0 2 0 1310:21
Vyazovoi Semyon 35 Tolpar 20 9 8 3 688 48 640 93.0 2.61 0 0 3 2 1102:34
Shigapov Arslan 35 Irbis 14 5 6 2 417 33 384 92.1 2.62 0 0 1 0 754:25
Prigoda Pavel 43 Sibirskie Snaipery 2 1 0 0 35 3 32 91.4 2.64 0 0 0 0 68:04
Kadyrov Oleg 31 Loko 8 5 2 0 189 19 170 89.9 2.65 0 0 1 0 430:04
Masalsky Anton 35 Dinamo-Shinnik 25 13 9 2 652 63 589 90.3 2.68 0 1 0 6 1408:07
Berezhnoi Stanislav 31 Omskie Yastreby 24 16 7 0 665 57 608 91.4 2.68 0 1 2 6 1277:44
Zyuzin Anton 60 Avto 24 13 9 0 729 60 669 91.8 2.71 0 4 3 2 1326:04
Lushchik Ivan 2 Dinamo-Shinnik 24 12 7 1 645 57 588 91.2 2.75 0 1 2 4 1245:15
Novosyolov Nikita 75 Avto 23 11 5 2 592 50 542 91.6 2.76 0 0 2 4 1086:54
Chibizov Anton 80 Sputnik 21 10 8 3 641 55 586 91.4 2.77 0 0 0 0 1191:53
Bugrov Vyacheslav 76 Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 1 1 0 62 6 56 90.3 2.77 0 0 0 0 129:54
Saranchuk Gleb 31 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
32 9 20 2 1167 88 1079 92.5 2.78 0 0 0 2 1897:04
Chubenko Ilya 20 JHC Dynamo SPb 26 13 9 1 724 61 663 91.6 2.80 0 1 0 0 1305:17
Mosharov Danil 70 Belye Medvedi 6 4 1 1 179 17 162 90.5 2.80 0 0 0 0 364:22
Mayorov Maxim V. 20 Локо
Локо-76
27 9 12 3 806 71 735 91.2 2.81 0 0 2 4 1515:04
Lyubalin Semyon 40 Loko-76 6 1 1 0 90 8 82 91.1 2.81 0 0 0 0 170:52
Bryzgalov Daniil 75 Amurskie Tigry 24 12 8 0 750 61 689 91.9 2.85 0 1 2 2 1285:52
Kibo Vladlen 20 Tolpar 19 9 7 1 685 50 635 92.7 2.86 0 1 1 0 1050:36
Zakharov Daniil 90 Ladya 20 8 6 3 601 48 553 92.0 2.90 0 0 0 0 992:28
Nikulshin Nikolai 94 Loko-76 10 3 2 3 244 23 221 90.6 2.91 0 0 0 0 474:02
Gromovik Yegor 1 Tyumensky Legion 28 10 9 6 890 77 813 91.3 2.95 0 0 0 4 1563:41
Nikitin Mikhail 29 Sputnik 24 10 11 0 792 66 726 91.7 2.95 0 0 1 4 1342:16
Zinchenko Maxim 40 Avto 4 2 1 0 49 6 43 87.8 2.98 0 1 0 2 120:43
Volkov Grigory 43 Almaz 24 7 12 2 663 62 601 90.6 2.99 0 1 2 4 1243:39
Nikishin Mikhail 30 Amurskie Tigry 22 9 10 1 669 56 613 91.6 3.02 0 0 1 0 1112:51
Ovcharik Danila 88 Ladya 23 9 12 0 756 66 690 91.3 3.04 0 0 3 4 1302:54
Shostak Yan 20 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Шинник
18 4 10 2 621 49 572 92.1 3.07 0 0 1 4 957:50
Korolyov Timofei 35 Almaz 25 6 14 2 830 69 761 91.7 3.11 0 0 0 0 1330:12
Kuzmenko Yaroslav 30 JHC Spartak 7 2 3 0 155 16 139 89.7 3.11 0 0 0 0 308:22
Bayanov Artur 31 Kuznetskie Medvedi 26 6 11 2 681 64 617 90.6 3.18 0 0 2 0 1209:12
Pylayev Stanislav 80 Sakhalinskie Akuly 37 18 11 2 1298 106 1192 91.8 3.21 0 3 2 4 1978:41
Kopyrin Kirill 20 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
10 1 6 0 287 23 264 92.0 3.22 0 0 0 0 428:12
Gabdrakhmanov Denis 90 Tyumensky Legion 6 3 2 0 211 16 195 92.4 3.25 0 0 0 0 295:27
Yevstratov Nikita 30 Кузнецкие Медведи
Сарматы
9 1 3 1 220 21 199 90.5 3.27 0 0 1 0 385:07
Moisevich Pavel 90 ХК Капитан
СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
12 6 5 1 378 35 343 90.7 3.28 0 0 3 0 640:48
Kokaulin Semyon 30 Sibirskie Snaipery 15 7 5 2 469 43 426 90.8 3.29 0 0 0 0 783:59
Smirnov Leonid 29 Russkie Vityazi 17 2 8 2 396 40 356 89.9 3.35 0 0 0 2 716:46
Kanarsky Ilya 60 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
29 6 17 0 1077 83 994 92.3 3.36 0 0 4 12 1482:16
Yevlanov Daniil 65 Reaktor 31 9 14 2 849 89 760 89.5 3.40 0 0 0 0 1568:28
Zarubin Kirill 33 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
22 5 14 2 649 64 585 90.1 3.40 0 0 0 2 1127:52
Gubanov Kirill E. 1 Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 4 10 2 440 49 391 88.9 3.44 0 0 0 2 854:42
Meshkovsky Georgy 81 JHC Dynamo SPb 2 1 1 0 64 7 57 89.1 3.45 0 0 0 0 121:42
Mukhamov Bulat 60 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 24 4 11 1 597 56 541 90.6 3.47 0 1 1 2 967:10
Lyubimov Vladislav 1 JHC Atlant 9 1 3 1 213 21 192 90.1 3.50 0 0 0 0 359:55
Chentsov Nikita 50 Мамонты Югры
Сарматы
30 7 18 3 983 96 887 90.2 3.52 0 0 1 0 1637:34
Gorodilov Vsevolod 75 Belye Medvedi 4 2 0 1 123 14 109 88.6 3.52 0 0 0 0 238:39
Kruglov Denis 79 SKA-Kareliya 30 4 19 2 906 88 818 90.3 3.53 0 0 0 0 1494:44
Podlipayev Mikhail 30 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 20 3 10 1 516 51 465 90.1 3.53 0 0 1 2 865:44
Novosyolov Alexander 78 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
2 0 2 0 86 7 79 91.9 3.55 0 0 0 0 118:17
Shakirov Azat 1 Reaktor 20 6 10 2 582 60 522 89.7 3.56 0 1 1 0 1010:14
Chernyshov Timofei 32 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 8 10 1 731 64 667 91.2 3.60 0 0 1 8 1065:25
Podlyagin Nikita 74 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 17 1 12 2 537 52 485 90.3 3.60 0 0 0 0 865:56
Shevchenko Sergei 20 Ladya 4 1 3 0 140 14 126 90.0 3.60 0 0 0 0 233:07
Zubert Dmitry 1 SKA-Kareliya 21 2 13 2 548 62 486 88.7 3.68 0 0 0 2 1009:44
Sharpanov Viktor 83 Loko-76 11 2 7 0 279 31 248 88.9 3.71 0 0 0 4 501:08
Makin Gleb 1 JHC Molot 8 0 2 0 151 17 134 88.7 3.78 0 0 0 0 269:33
Noskov Alexei 31 Taifun 34 6 23 2 1231 116 1115 90.6 3.80 0 0 1 4 1833:28
Obvintsev Timofei 90 Krasnaya Armiya 5 2 2 0 90 13 77 85.6 3.83 0 0 0 0 203:40
Rybakov Roman 30 Русские Витязи
Сахалинские Акулы
19 4 9 3 558 53 505 90.5 3.88 0 0 0 2 818:32
Tulinov Nikita 95 Sibirskie Snaipery 5 0 3 0 123 15 108 87.8 3.90 0 0 0 2 230:42
Dyukov Anton 75 AKM-Yunior 9 1 2 1 189 18 171 90.5 4.07 0 0 0 4 265:18
Korostelyov Yaroslav 70 SKA-Varyagi 4 0 2 1 136 15 121 89.0 4.12 0 0 0 0 218:30
Danilov Artyom 1 Krylya Sovetov 5 0 4 0 132 17 115 87.1 4.19 0 0 0 0 243:37
Kobozev Viktor 90 Amurskie Tigry 1 0 0 0 13 2 11 84.6 4.25 0 0 0 0 28:14
Kokovashin Arseny 83 Tyumensky Legion 8 0 5 2 237 27 210 88.6 4.26 0 0 0 0 380:35
Golubev Alexei V. 1 Sarmaty 7 1 4 0 166 18 148 89.2 4.51 0 0 1 0 239:32
Shirgaziyev Timofei 20 Sarmaty 9 0 6 0 316 33 283 89.6 4.60 0 0 0 0 430:45
Dyubin Alexander 90 Mamonty Ugry 3 0 2 0 60 10 50 83.3 4.60 0 0 0 0 130:29
Maximov Vladimir E. 1 JHC Dynamo SPb 3 1 0 0 69 10 59 85.5 4.82 0 0 0 0 124:36
Prokofyev Nikita 42 JHC Atlant 3 0 1 0 34 6 28 82.4 4.87 0 0 0 0 73:59
Kazantsev Ivan 29 Tyumensky Legion 8 0 4 0 198 25 173 87.4 5.02 0 0 0 0 298:57
Vinogradov Zakhar 40 JHC Spartak 1 0 1 0 50 5 45 90.0 5.04 0 0 0 0 59:31
Bondar Fyodor 37 HC Kapitan 1 0 1 0 46 5 41 89.1 5.04 0 0 0 0 59:29
Gaidukov Artemy 1 Taifun 22 1 14 3 755 96 659 87.3 5.14 0 0 0 2 1119:49
Papenkov Ilya 33 Ладья
СКА-Карелия
6 0 3 0 156 21 135 86.5 5.87 0 0 0 2 214:50
Korotkov Mikhail 1 SKA-Varyagi 6 0 5 0 151 25 126 83.4 5.89 0 0 0 0 254:52
Kuvarzin Yegor 32 Tyumensky Legion 4 0 3 0 106 15 91 85.8 6.22 0 0 0 0 144:37
Radchenko Nikita V. 65 Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 0 0 0 32 4 28 87.5 6.39 0 0 0 0 37:32
Buturlin Pavel 94 HC Kapitan 2 0 0 0 24 3 21 87.5 6.54 0 0 0 0 27:31
Narudinov Timur 42 Белые Медведи
Сарматы
2 0 1 1 49 9 40 81.6 6.78 0 0 0 0 79:36
Napriyenko Igor Svyatoslav 66 JHC Dynamo SPb 2 0 0 0 23 4 19 82.6 6.91 0 0 0 0 34:44
Ubogov Ivan 70 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 0 0 0 5 2 3 60.0 8.07 0 0 0 0 14:52
Baranov Ilya A. 82 Ladya 1 0 0 0 4 1 3 75.0 8.82 0 0 0 0 6:48
Yerokhin Ruslan 91 SKA-Kareliya 2 0 1 0 34 8 26 76.5 9.56 0 0 0 0 50:14
Kapustin Kirill E. 60 Reaktor 6 0 1 0 45 13 32 71.1 9.73 0 0 0 0 80:10
Dovgy Ivan 60 Almaz 1 0 0 0 28 6 22 78.6 10.75 0 0 0 0 33:30
Konovalov Mikhail V. 30 Sputnik 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 50.0 87.80 0 0 0 0 0:41
Shatailo Dmitry 32 Almaz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Ageyev Alexander S. 20 Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Petkilev Yegor 66 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -

Defensemen

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
TkA - Takeaway
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- + - PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS TkA
Zhukov Artyom 73 Sibirskie Snaipery 42 10 26 36 19 53 34 24 6 0 0 1 1 132 7.6 3.1 1 1 100.0 21:35 25.5 33 38 24
Rudenko Artyom 70 Tyumensky Legion 42 8 23 31 -6 35 41 26 6 0 0 0 0 91 8.8 2.2 0 0 - 21:48 22.1 42 23 13
Karpovich Daniil 83 Avto 41 9 21 30 10 36 26 28 5 0 1 3 0 96 9.4 2.3 0 0 - 19:37 22.9 48 71 7
Varennik Alexei 81 Sibirskie Snaipery 36 6 24 30 16 44 28 47 2 0 0 1 0 74 8.1 2.1 0 0 - 21:25 25.0 38 26 19
Sharakanov Magomed 92 JHC Dynamo Msk 38 6 24 30 15 34 19 24 1 0 0 1 0 102 5.9 2.7 0 0 - 20:41 24.1 25 48 13
Churkin Vladislav 47 JHC Dynamo Msk 41 6 24 30 22 36 14 18 1 0 0 0 0 100 6.0 2.4 0 0 - 21:39 25.3 4 65 20
Molodtsov Daniil 29 Mikhailov Academy 44 4 25 29 16 37 21 49 3 0 0 0 0 100 4.0 2.3 0 0 - 19:35 20.2 34 24 24
Kolotygin Pavel 5 Sakhalinskie Akuly 47 3 25 28 17 44 27 18 0 0 0 1 0 93 3.2 2.0 0 0 - 22:25 28.1 21 65 25
Kovalchuk Pavel 17 Mamonty Ugry 42 10 17 27 24 43 19 26 4 0 0 1 0 87 11.5 2.1 281 117 41.6 17:02 20.4 55 42 19
Akmaldinov Raul 19 Loko 34 8 19 27 22 30 8 30 3 0 0 1 0 99 8.1 2.9 0 0 - 17:53 20.9 67 30 18
Bulygin Daniil 25 МХК Спартак
Академия Михайлова
46 9 17 26 22 41 19 16 6 0 0 2 0 94 9.6 2.0 0 0 - 16:35 20.4 28 34 7
Safonov Igor 18 Mamonty Ugry 41 3 23 26 8 32 24 30 1 0 0 1 0 119 2.5 2.9 0 0 - 19:08 21.4 15 37 28
Paramonov Arseny 26 Krylya Sovetov 45 9 15 24 -3 23 26 18 5 0 0 1 0 148 6.1 3.3 0 0 - 20:34 20.5 15 45 33
Filatov Alexander 24 Belye Medvedi 43 7 17 24 17 45 28 28 2 0 0 1 0 91 7.7 2.1 0 0 - 20:26 25.9 48 89 9
Tyumentsev Danila 66 Taifun 46 5 19 24 -24 21 45 40 4 0 0 0 0 121 4.1 2.6 0 0 - 23:05 25.1 51 64 24
Kadyrov Dinis 83 Tolpar 44 2 22 24 0 34 34 66 1 0 0 0 0 102 2.0 2.3 0 0 - 20:37 26.0 78 101 14
Nekrasov Nikita 9 JHC Atlant 44 7 16 23 5 34 29 42 5 0 0 2 0 156 4.5 3.5 0 0 - 24:40 24.0 79 51 26
Gainullin Islam 16 Reaktor 44 4 19 23 -16 22 38 16 3 0 0 0 2 101 4.0 2.3 1 1 100.0 21:42 24.8 34 76 9
Beshkorov Kirill 18 Крылья Советов
Академия Михайлова
42 3 20 23 11 33 22 6 2 0 0 1 0 63 4.8 1.5 1 1 100.0 17:53 20.5 8 48 20
Kosovets Sergei 35 HC Kapitan 30 7 14 21 21 38 17 35 1 0 1 1 0 84 8.3 2.8 0 0 - 21:50 25.5 26 79 14
Nikitin Yegor 95 JHC Dynamo SPb 41 6 15 21 -2 31 33 51 5 0 0 0 0 112 5.4 2.7 0 0 - 22:54 24.9 18 89 15
Dumchenko Nikolai 59 JHC Dynamo SPb 34 5 16 21 10 27 17 53 1 0 1 1 0 64 7.8 1.9 24 4 16.7 18:42 22.4 30 43 16
Vydrenkov Ivan 84 HC Kapitan 43 4 17 21 24 44 20 26 3 0 0 1 0 121 3.3 2.8 0 0 - 23:02 27.6 33 65 17
Shumilov Vasily 58 Tolpar 42 6 14 20 11 43 32 12 3 0 0 0 0 95 6.3 2.3 0 0 - 22:31 26.0 36 36 30
Rudakov Grigory 68 Kuznetskie Medvedi 41 3 17 20 -1 27 28 18 2 0 0 1 0 78 3.8 1.9 0 0 - 20:02 23.7 12 28 27
Volochko Konstantin 18 Dinamo-Shinnik 43 7 12 19 -6 27 33 32 2 1 0 2 0 99 7.1 2.3 0 0 - 20:07 24.8 87 58 7
Travin Oleg 2 Reaktor 39 5 14 19 -12 25 37 26 4 0 0 1 0 86 5.8 2.2 0 0 - 23:34 24.7 17 51 29
Ivanov Daniil 25 JHC Spartak 22 3 15 18 6 23 17 10 3 0 0 0 0 44 6.8 2.0 0 0 - 22:51 23.9 25 13 14
Terekhov Stepan 28 Sputnik 40 3 15 18 16 33 17 16 1 0 0 1 0 61 4.9 1.5 0 0 - 13:50 16.6 8 28 12
Gulyayev Mikhail 84 Omskie Yastreby 16 2 16 18 10 15 5 16 2 0 0 0 0 50 4.0 3.1 0 0 - 18:53 21.6 11 17 8
Ishimnikov Nikita 26 Avto 36 10 7 17 16 32 16 18 4 0 0 0 0 67 14.9 1.9 0 0 - 16:45 21.0 28 36 7
Kovgorenya Timofei 8 Dinamo-Shinnik 30 6 11 17 3 21 18 59 1 0 0 2 0 108 5.6 3.6 0 0 - 19:15 23.9 84 35 14
Zhukov Kirill 44 Stalnye Lisy 32 6 11 17 17 27 10 24 3 0 0 0 0 76 7.9 2.4 0 0 - 21:49 25.0 51 58 19
Dmitriyev Kirill 3 JHC Atlant 45 5 12 17 -3 26 29 40 4 0 0 1 0 79 6.3 1.8 0 0 - 18:38 20.5 36 40 13
Masalov Daniil 5 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
30 4 12 16 5 23 18 10 3 0 0 0 0 57 7.0 1.9 0 0 - 19:51 22.2 18 53 28
Burov Maxim 8 Amurskie Tigry 38 3 13 16 0 23 23 24 2 0 0 0 0 95 3.2 2.5 0 0 - 18:21 21.6 21 52 18
Putintsev Vsevolod 50 Belye Medvedi 41 3 13 16 13 34 21 20 0 0 0 1 0 67 4.5 1.6 0 0 - 18:10 25.0 63 43 12
Lukashevich Vladislav 71 Loko 36 2 14 16 14 30 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 58 3.4 1.6 0 0 - 17:05 20.6 27 26 7
Makarov Sergei A. 55 Ladya 39 2 14 16 3 31 28 34 0 0 0 0 0 94 2.1 2.4 0 0 - 20:54 23.9 34 51 10
Morozov Grigory Y. 64 Чайка
Реактор
39 1 15 16 -3 22 25 47 0 0 0 0 0 71 1.4 1.8 0 0 - 18:30 22.3 30 74 9
Dergousov Daniil 93 Mamonty Ugry 29 8 7 15 21 32 11 8 5 0 0 2 0 46 17.4 1.6 0 0 - 17:17 21.1 16 19 16
Zebzeyev Yegor 55 Sputnik 41 7 8 15 0 34 34 61 3 1 0 0 0 99 7.1 2.4 0 0 - 17:29 20.5 32 41 13
Zubarev Artyom 82 Кузнецкие Медведи
Реактор
38 6 9 15 -12 28 40 20 3 0 0 1 0 64 9.4 1.7 0 0 - 21:47 23.3 46 60 12
Gololobov Danil 55 Stalnye Lisy 41 6 9 15 25 39 14 8 3 0 0 1 0 100 6.0 2.4 0 0 - 20:22 24.2 13 49 5
Sinitsky Ivan 54 Loko-76 41 5 10 15 2 24 22 16 1 0 0 1 0 61 8.2 1.5 0 0 - 16:54 19.8 43 39 16
Lyubchich Alexander 52 Irbis 26 3 12 15 11 21 10 4 1 0 0 0 0 64 4.7 2.5 0 0 - 17:53 22.3 30 41 4
Safronov Nikolai 24 HC Kapitan 46 3 12 15 25 42 17 40 2 0 0 1 0 51 5.9 1.1 1 0 0.0 19:15 25.7 17 78 2
Pelevin Alexander A. 24 Chaika 34 2 13 15 19 29 10 55 1 0 0 1 0 66 3.0 1.9 0 0 - 21:31 25.4 41 47 17
Rodionov Yegor 70 JHC Dynamo SPb 38 2 13 15 -6 15 21 63 2 0 0 0 0 68 2.9 1.8 0 0 - 17:06 21.4 58 58 5
Glinsky Maxim 5 Dinamo-Shinnik 47 2 13 15 -2 29 31 73 1 0 0 1 0 99 2.0 2.1 0 0 - 18:21 22.5 64 74 21
Malkov Roman 50 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 41 6 8 14 -16 21 37 14 4 0 0 1 0 150 4.0 3.7 0 0 - 19:46 27.7 29 50 23
Zelenov Yegor 47 SKA-1946 34 4 10 14 16 30 14 26 0 0 0 1 0 75 5.3 2.2 0 0 - 22:15 27.3 26 50 14
Kazachyok Anton 76 Omskie Yastreby 34 3 11 14 11 29 18 26 3 0 0 1 0 56 5.4 1.6 0 0 - 18:43 20.9 9 41 8
Bilan Vladimir 98 Almaz 40 3 11 14 2 31 29 10 1 0 0 1 0 63 4.8 1.6 88 57 64.8 20:48 22.1 10 31 9
Berezovsky Mikhail 8 SKA-1946 35 2 12 14 15 25 10 12 0 0 0 1 0 41 4.9 1.2 0 0 - 12:48 16.5 19 25 4
Yuzbashyan Roman 80 HC Kapitan 23 1 13 14 9 21 12 6 1 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 1.2 1 1 100.0 23:02 27.7 3 71 11
Kozhevnikov Alexei M. 25 Loko 25 1 13 14 20 25 5 41 1 0 0 0 0 73 1.4 2.9 0 0 - 17:39 20.6 23 26 4
Savelyev Kirill 55 Loko-76 40 1 13 14 -14 30 44 38 1 0 0 0 0 95 1.1 2.4 0 0 - 19:01 20.6 38 57 18
Sheptukhin Yegor 7 Ladya 42 1 13 14 -1 20 21 12 0 0 0 1 0 92 1.1 2.2 0 0 - 18:04 24.0 5 46 7
Kornilov Ivan 77 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
45 1 13 14 -17 22 39 18 0 0 0 0 0 71 1.4 1.6 0 0 - 19:06 24.4 19 80 10
Mozhayev Sergei 68 Sarmaty 40 6 7 13 -4 28 32 22 4 0 0 1 0 75 8.0 1.9 1 1 100.0 21:43 27.4 41 53 15
Duda Artyom 77 Krasnaya Armiya 14 5 8 13 1 11 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 52 9.6 3.7 0 0 - 23:33 22.4 0 17 4
Freyer Filipp 33 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 39 5 8 13 -13 17 30 39 3 0 0 1 0 70 7.1 1.8 1 1 100.0 19:58 26.9 15 87 21
Grudinin Vladimir 88 Krasnaya Armiya 18 3 10 13 14 21 7 10 1 0 0 0 0 42 7.1 2.3 0 0 - 19:56 22.0 4 15 8
Zenkov Prov 71 SKA-1946 32 3 10 13 9 29 20 18 1 0 0 0 0 71 4.2 2.2 0 0 - 19:00 22.2 14 45 5
Krikunov Vladimir 88 Tyumensky Legion 35 3 10 13 3 31 28 8 0 0 0 0 1 49 6.1 1.4 0 0 - 20:34 22.2 13 47 17
Volkov Kirill M. 49 Krasnaya Armiya 39 3 10 13 11 22 11 14 2 0 0 0 0 57 5.3 1.5 0 0 - 17:10 19.4 46 53 14
Toporkov Vladislav 16 Irbis 41 3 10 13 10 29 19 62 1 2 0 2 0 79 3.8 1.9 0 0 - 18:59 22.3 26 46 2
Maryshev Anton 42 Алмаз
МХК Спартак
43 3 10 13 13 41 28 34 0 1 0 0 0 51 5.9 1.2 1 0 0.0 19:29 21.0 17 58 20
Samsonov Ivan 79 JHC Molot 43 2 11 13 -4 29 33 28 0 0 1 1 0 51 3.9 1.2 0 0 - 22:49 26.9 23 35 10
Ulyev Mark 49 Локо
Локо-76
46 1 12 13 22 35 13 22 0 0 0 0 0 47 2.1 1.0 0 0 - 15:50 19.3 90 44 8
Shabalin Andrei 28 Tyumensky Legion 40 6 6 12 -5 23 28 2 1 0 0 1 0 57 10.5 1.4 0 0 - 15:41 20.3 7 26 4
Kalimullin Marat 12 Ladya 42 4 8 12 -10 26 36 16 3 0 0 1 0 77 5.2 1.8 0 0 - 19:03 23.0 53 41 8
Safin Adel 84 Irbis 30 3 9 12 5 18 13 31 1 0 0 1 0 79 3.8 2.6 0 0 - 19:08 22.4 13 46 5
Shchuchinov Artyom 94 Belye Medvedi 36 3 9 12 8 27 19 22 0 0 0 0 0 94 3.2 2.6 0 0 - 19:41 24.8 19 42 11
Ryzhikov Sergei 67 Amurskie Tigry 41 3 9 12 8 26 18 30 0 0 0 0 0 73 4.1 1.8 0 0 - 17:23 21.0 31 49 16
Afanasyev Nikita K. 48 HC Kapitan 46 3 9 12 -2 28 30 12 0 0 0 1 0 50 6.0 1.1 0 0 - 16:59 21.3 21 48 20
Gavrilov Ilya 28 JHC Spartak 39 2 10 12 -6 21 27 22 0 0 0 0 0 58 3.4 1.5 0 0 - 18:46 23.2 28 39 14
Shvangiradze David 96 Russkie Vityazi 39 2 10 12 -6 20 26 34 0 0 0 0 0 65 3.1 1.7 1 0 0.0 19:14 22.4 45 77 13
Zhilov Konstantin 87 JHC Molot 41 2 10 12 12 31 19 41 0 0 0 1 0 78 2.6 1.9 0 0 - 19:51 25.4 23 27 10
Kokarev Alexander 18 Алмаз
Сахалинские Акулы
41 2 10 12 -8 20 28 42 1 0 0 0 0 48 4.2 1.2 0 0 - 16:02 19.7 52 63 11
Perfilyev Andrei 73 Omskie Yastreby 40 6 5 11 16 34 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 52 11.5 1.3 0 0 - 14:07 16.8 23 26 7
Vafin Karim 61 Ladya 42 5 6 11 -1 21 22 49 1 0 0 0 0 71 7.0 1.7 17 7 41.2 16:06 20.3 56 31 6
Elabiyev Deni 44 Mikhailov Academy 32 4 7 11 5 21 16 18 2 0 0 1 0 41 9.8 1.3 0 0 - 14:51 17.8 21 38 15
Sevko Yegor 14 Dinamo-Shinnik 46 4 7 11 12 41 29 45 0 0 1 1 0 52 7.7 1.1 0 0 - 17:46 22.5 15 56 8
Zhurakov Daniil 3 Mikhailov Academy 21 3 8 11 10 15 5 6 0 0 0 1 0 57 5.3 2.7 0 0 - 17:17 18.7 14 18 12
Gromov Dmitry I. 21 Russkie Vityazi 33 3 8 11 1 19 18 20 0 0 0 0 0 58 5.2 1.8 0 0 - 16:37 20.6 6 23 8
Toropov Konstantin 53 Avto 37 3 8 11 7 24 17 18 0 0 0 1 0 49 6.1 1.3 0 0 - 12:09 15.5 39 23 5
Dimitrov Nikita 62 ХК Капитан
СКА-Варяги
38 3 8 11 5 37 32 14 0 0 0 2 0 32 9.4 0.8 0 0 - 19:21 26.2 6 69 26
Konyashkin Denis 4 SKA-Kareliya 41 3 8 11 -26 19 45 22 1 0 0 0 0 87 3.4 2.1 0 0 - 20:11 24.2 39 69 40
Novikov Danil 5 Реактор
Сарматы
29 2 9 11 -11 22 33 14 0 0 0 0 0 47 4.3 1.6 0 0 - 19:47 24.0 17 57 9
Besprozvannykh German 69 Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2 9 11 -7 20 27 49 1 0 0 0 0 65 3.1 1.9 0 0 - 16:01 21.0 27 40 15
Nesterov Pavel 4 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
39 2 9 11 14 27 13 12 0 0 0 0 0 42 4.8 1.1 0 0 - 14:41 18.1 27 29 19
Belov Arseny 2 JHC Atlant 41 2 9 11 5 26 21 38 1 0 0 0 0 59 3.4 1.4 0 0 - 18:17 20.6 50 47 15
Simashev Dmitry 26 Локо
Локо-76
27 1 10 11 23 30 7 39 0 0 1 1 0 49 2.0 1.8 0 0 - 17:50 20.9 36 23 9
Martynov Yegor S. 63 Amurskie Tigry 40 1 10 11 9 24 15 24 0 1 0 0 0 22 4.5 0.6 0 0 - 16:20 19.7 36 41 12
Remezovsky Ivan 12 SKA-1946 37 0 11 11 20 35 15 14 0 0 0 0 0 35 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 18:16 24.3 9 87 5
Vetrov Kirill 7 Sarmaty 33 4 6 10 -10 20 30 12 0 0 0 0 0 57 7.0 1.7 0 0 - 17:44 24.3 9 21 12
Kashapov Ralif 16 Sputnik 38 3 7 10 -3 20 23 49 1 0 0 1 0 61 4.9 1.6 0 0 - 17:49 19.8 19 37 9
Stikhin Kirill 55 Avto 39 3 7 10 9 29 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 26 11.5 0.7 0 0 - 13:41 17.8 28 43 12
Patalakha Mario 81 JHC Dynamo Msk 41 3 7 10 20 37 17 24 0 0 0 0 0 48 6.2 1.2 0 0 - 18:56 21.2 20 94 6
Serebryakov Pavel 81 JHC Molot 44 3 7 10 5 28 23 18 0 0 0 0 0 62 4.8 1.4 0 0 - 19:20 24.8 6 81 7
Kuzakhmetov Ruslan 82 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 29 2 8 10 -12 16 28 8 0 0 0 0 0 51 3.9 1.8 0 0 - 18:57 25.7 22 38 8
Savchik Konstantin 77 Mamonty Ugry 32 2 8 10 12 23 11 16 1 0 0 0 0 22 9.1 0.7 0 0 - 14:48 18.3 42 23 14
Belyayev Lev 66 Russkie Vityazi 35 2 8 10 -6 25 31 18 1 0 0 1 0 58 3.4 1.7 0 0 - 20:44 22.7 26 34 20
Sapunov Vladislav 87 SKA-1946 40 2 8 10 15 38 23 6 0 0 0 0 0 47 4.3 1.2 0 0 - 16:59 21.4 25 63 2
Nedospelov Kirill 98 Russkie Vityazi 40 2 8 10 2 25 23 20 0 0 0 1 0 38 5.3 0.9 0 0 - 15:29 19.4 7 35 13
Pesterev Vitaly 52 Almaz 37 1 9 10 -10 12 22 18 1 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 0.8 0 0 - 17:25 20.5 9 56 3
Lepekhin Ivan 10 Chaika 43 1 9 10 13 26 13 27 1 0 0 0 0 55 1.8 1.3 0 0 - 18:00 22.3 43 58 8
Baklashev Nikita 38 JHC Dynamo Msk 43 1 9 10 8 23 15 22 0 0 0 0 0 45 2.2 1.0 0 0 - 13:07 15.1 10 41 6
Smyshlyayev Pavel 74 Mamonty Ugry 40 0 10 10 17 36 19 22 0 0 0 0 0 32 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 15:43 19.7 27 19 17
Fazleyev Ruslan 7 Irbis 38 5 4 9 -5 16 21 18 2 0 0 0 0 45 11.1 1.2 0 0 - 14:38 19.7 38 39 4
Zobnin Kirill 2 SKA-Kareliya 38 3 6 9 -13 19 32 57 1 0 0 0 0 60 5.0 1.6 0 0 - 20:31 23.8 47 46 25
Verbitsky Igor 39 JHC Dynamo Msk 39 3 6 9 9 27 18 28 0 0 0 1 0 45 6.7 1.2 0 0 - 20:04 23.1 43 88 9
Meledin Ivan 7 Tyumensky Legion 39 3 6 9 -8 18 26 28 2 0 0 0 0 51 5.9 1.3 0 0 - 15:35 19.2 14 33 5
Ballo Leonid 86 Tolpar 40 3 6 9 7 31 24 47 1 0 0 0 0 55 5.5 1.4 0 0 - 19:52 25.3 38 59 4
Rachkauskas Klimenty 78 Amurskie Tigry 41 3 6 9 0 27 27 47 1 0 0 0 0 32 9.4 0.8 0 0 - 14:10 17.5 25 38 10
Samigullin Rashit 17 Sputnik 32 2 7 9 1 18 17 6 0 0 0 2 0 43 4.7 1.3 0 0 - 14:22 19.0 7 24 9
Aksyonov Andrei 36 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
38 2 7 9 -7 19 26 34 1 0 0 0 0 42 4.8 1.1 1 0 0.0 16:18 19.7 41 66 10
Skurikhin Ivan 47 Tyumensky Legion 32 1 8 9 -9 17 26 14 1 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 1.1 1 1 100.0 12:55 17.0 13 23 4
Khuzikhanov Rayan 8 Irbis 43 1 8 9 6 23 17 44 1 0 0 0 0 70 1.4 1.6 0 0 - 17:24 21.3 60 41 14
Korolyov Veniamin 86 JHC Spartak 28 0 9 9 -9 18 27 30 0 0 0 0 0 44 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 20:49 24.3 42 42 7
Savelyev Alexei 76 Belye Medvedi 20 4 4 8 12 23 11 8 3 0 0 1 0 35 11.4 1.8 0 0 - 20:13 25.6 14 27 1
Melnikov Mikhail 58 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 42 4 4 8 -16 17 33 22 0 0 0 0 0 50 8.0 1.2 0 0 - 15:14 23.2 39 41 10
Yemelyanov Nikita S. 12 SKA-Kareliya 38 3 5 8 -20 20 40 24 1 0 0 0 0 82 3.7 2.2 0 0 - 21:03 24.2 83 62 35
Rogach Daniil 4 Avto 23 2 6 8 6 15 9 14 0 0 0 1 0 43 4.7 1.9 0 0 - 18:38 21.0 57 50 7
Kamko Pavel 24 Almaz 35 2 6 8 -9 18 27 42 1 0 0 0 0 45 4.4 1.3 1 0 0.0 14:33 18.4 38 33 1
Starkov Vladislav 38 Loko-76 41 2 6 8 -7 20 27 62 2 0 0 0 0 43 4.7 1.0 0 0 - 16:26 18.4 26 44 5
Muravyov Anton 8 Sakhalinskie Akuly 42 2 6 8 -5 34 39 12 1 0 0 0 0 52 3.8 1.2 0 0 - 16:36 21.4 30 38 14
Kvon Vladislav 24 JHC Atlant 45 2 6 8 19 39 20 18 1 0 0 1 0 51 3.9 1.1 0 0 - 18:34 20.9 26 86 12
Makarov Nikolai 18 Krasnaya Armiya 25 1 7 8 8 24 16 43 0 0 0 0 0 45 2.2 1.8 0 0 - 20:48 22.0 5 53 10
Kudashov Artyom 23 JHC Dynamo Msk 37 1 7 8 6 29 23 20 0 0 0 0 0 68 1.5 1.8 1 0 0.0 20:58 23.9 6 43 19
Vlasov Maxim 3 Chaika 41 1 7 8 16 31 15 22 1 0 0 0 0 63 1.6 1.5 0 0 - 16:36 20.9 17 31 2
Petrov Vladimir 81 Kuznetskie Medvedi 35 0 8 8 -8 13 21 10 0 0 0 0 0 35 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 18:55 21.9 3 44 7
Oganezov Sergei 70 Sakhalinskie Akuly 41 0 8 8 15 32 17 24 0 0 0 0 0 36 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 18:08 24.7 30 39 16
Leushin Yegor 2 Сарматы
Тайфун
42 5 2 7 -9 21 30 52 2 0 0 1 0 90 5.6 2.1 0 0 - 21:43 26.5 57 49 12
Gagarin Alexander 26 Taifun 38 4 3 7 -24 16 40 12 1 0 0 0 0 37 10.8 1.0 0 0 - 15:49 18.4 23 62 7
Ionov Semyon 75 Sputnik 15 3 4 7 5 13 8 10 2 0 0 1 0 51 5.9 3.4 0 0 - 17:53 21.1 14 21 5
Tabatadze Dmitry 70 Tolpar 21 3 4 7 8 20 12 31 1 0 0 1 0 47 6.4 2.2 0 0 - 19:54 24.1 5 28 5
Lukovenkov Nikita 56 AKM-Yunior 24 3 4 7 -7 11 18 12 2 0 0 0 0 42 7.1 1.8 0 0 - 19:38 24.3 26 62 18
Gorbunov Kirill 54 Sarmaty 36 3 4 7 -16 24 40 18 1 0 0 0 0 59 5.1 1.6 0 0 - 18:14 26.2 18 32 14
Labutkin Yaroslav 12 Loko 38 3 4 7 11 23 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 38 7.9 1.0 0 0 - 15:00 19.4 15 36 2
Pronichkin Artyom 48 Belye Medvedi 41 3 4 7 13 30 17 28 1 0 0 0 0 95 3.2 2.3 0 0 - 19:12 26.2 19 50 11
Volkov Yegor E. 80 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 43 3 4 7 -20 16 36 26 0 0 0 1 0 36 8.3 0.8 0 0 - 13:48 21.9 35 29 15
Trofimov Yaroslav 72 Avto 18 2 5 7 3 11 8 2 1 0 0 1 0 19 10.5 1.1 0 0 - 17:09 20.8 16 14 1
Ivanov Alexei A. 91 Belye Medvedi 26 2 5 7 6 18 12 10 0 0 0 0 0 33 6.1 1.3 0 0 - 15:59 22.8 10 23 7
Ganyushkin Daniil 82 Chaika 31 2 5 7 2 20 18 10 0 0 0 2 0 28 7.1 0.9 0 0 - 18:16 22.6 13 40 5
Levitsky Kirill 89 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
35 2 5 7 -10 16 26 6 1 0 0 0 0 39 5.1 1.1 0 0 - 16:03 19.0 25 47 9
Kozich Arseny 68 Avto 36 2 5 7 4 20 16 70 0 0 0 0 0 32 6.2 0.9 0 0 - 12:41 16.0 41 25 2
Silayev Anton 21 Chaika 37 2 5 7 -2 15 17 26 1 0 0 1 0 71 2.8 1.9 0 0 - 17:30 23.1 80 64 8
Shalimov Andrei 58 Ladya 38 2 5 7 -9 22 31 18 2 0 0 0 0 42 4.8 1.1 1 1 100.0 18:46 22.4 12 52 6
Vilchinsky Artyom 73 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
39 2 5 7 12 35 23 10 0 0 0 1 0 62 3.2 1.6 0 0 - 17:48 22.1 30 51 11
Gerikh Mark 79 Sibirskie Snaipery 42 2 5 7 -2 23 25 66 1 0 0 0 0 41 4.9 1.0 1 1 100.0 17:09 24.3 32 54 8
Lukin Vadim 27 Stalnye Lisy 43 2 5 7 15 30 15 20 0 0 0 0 0 41 4.9 1.0 0 0 - 17:32 21.6 53 49 4
Nazarov Ivan S. 52 Loko-76 43 2 5 7 1 21 20 10 1 0 0 0 0 27 7.4 0.6 0 0 - 13:26 17.5 6 53 5
Strogalov Yegor 82 JHC Dynamo SPb 34 1 6 7 2 23 21 20 1 0 0 0 0 26 3.8 0.8 0 0 - 13:58 17.6 28 50 4
Ananyin Yegor 87 Omskie Yastreby 36 1 6 7 8 18 10 12 0 0 0 1 0 20 5.0 0.6 0 0 - 13:18 16.9 21 45 10
Yegorov Alexei Y. 21 SKA-1946 38 1 6 7 4 25 21 8 0 0 0 0 0 64 1.6 1.7 6 1 16.7 15:14 18.4 3 42 10
Semyonov Savely 73 Almaz 36 0 7 7 8 25 17 20 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 0.8 4 0 0.0 13:06 16.9 32 43 3
Firsov Kirill 62 Amurskie Tigry 41 0 7 7 -5 18 23 16 0 0 0 0 0 30 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:33 19.0 21 43 6
Dudko Yan 90 Динамо-Шинник
Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
36 3 3 6 -8 14 22 24 0 0 0 1 0 40 7.5 1.1 0 0 - 15:00 18.5 7 33 9
Orlov Daniil R. 62 JHC Spartak 12 2 4 6 4 10 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 38 5.3 3.2 0 0 - 20:28 24.7 3 26 3
Mukhranov Yaroslav 5 Stalnye Lisy 27 2 4 6 7 18 11 12 0 0 0 0 0 27 7.4 1.0 0 0 - 15:05 18.0 26 43 5
Yershov Ivan 26 Almaz 32 2 4 6 -10 27 37 12 0 0 0 0 0 31 6.5 1.0 0 0 - 18:14 21.2 7 33 5
Davydov Timofei 75 Omskie Yastreby 12 1 5 6 -7 6 13 2 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 2.4 0 0 - 17:31 20.6 20 11 1
Nazarko Alexander 9 Mikhailov Academy 24 1 5 6 5 13 8 16 0 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 1.4 1 1 100.0 13:40 16.1 11 23 8
Kolganov Artyom 15 SKA-1946 29 1 5 6 13 19 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 32 3.1 1.1 0 0 - 11:50 15.5 8 35 7
Shokhrin Roman 7 Локо
Локо-76
31 1 5 6 -1 17 18 4 1 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 0.8 0 0 - 16:27 17.3 47 46 8
Sergeyev Ivan S. 73 JHC Atlant 34 1 5 6 11 26 15 14 1 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 0.8 0 0 - 13:03 15.9 17 32 10
Miftyayev Alexander 8 Mamonty Ugry 35 1 5 6 10 24 14 14 0 0 1 1 0 33 3.0 0.9 0 0 - 15:20 19.1 32 24 17
Rudenko Semyon 73 Reaktor 38 1 5 6 -10 16 26 16 0 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 0.8 0 0 - 11:56 14.4 24 38 7
Chebykin Yegor 42 Ladya 39 1 5 6 -5 14 19 12 0 0 0 1 0 44 2.3 1.1 0 0 - 12:07 15.6 4 25 5
Demyanov Nikita 25 JHC Dynamo SPb 41 1 5 6 0 27 27 8 0 0 0 0 0 40 2.5 1.0 0 0 - 15:01 19.7 5 45 8
Salnikov Emil 24 Krylya Sovetov 42 1 5 6 -6 19 25 14 1 0 0 0 0 65 1.5 1.5 0 0 - 15:38 18.3 23 46 11
Dzhabberganov Islom 38 SKA-Varyagi 42 1 5 6 -20 21 41 16 0 0 0 0 0 52 1.9 1.2 0 0 - 17:50 23.8 27 85 5
Tkach Savely 26 Stalnye Lisy 29 0 6 6 -6 12 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 12:15 15.2 11 20 2
Breus Dmitry 22 Chaika 33 0 6 6 10 23 13 16 0 0 0 0 0 42 0.0 1.3 15 5 33.3 18:36 22.8 17 36 7
Karpov Artyom 8 Локо
Локо-76
38 0 6 6 -7 14 21 10 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 15:01 17.6 36 32 8
Pinevsky Edvard 73 Kuznetskie Medvedi 40 0 6 6 -12 15 27 37 0 0 0 0 0 47 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:23 22.1 78 44 15
Opotsky Ruslan 36 Sakhalinskie Akuly 42 0 6 6 -4 29 33 82 0 0 0 0 0 40 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 16:30 21.8 53 57 17
Golovkin Mikhail 82 Avto 43 0 6 6 17 34 17 22 0 0 0 0 0 41 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 15:50 20.0 27 47 10
Saigachenko Dimid 66 Sibirskie Snaipery 44 0 6 6 -8 24 32 8 0 0 0 0 0 52 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 16:49 23.2 16 59 9
Ibragimov Semyon 28 HC Kapitan 19 3 2 5 13 22 9 8 0 0 0 1 0 40 7.5 2.1 0 0 - 20:51 25.5 4 41 9
Shuravin Matvei 76 Krasnaya Armiya 26 3 2 5 11 21 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 27 11.1 1.0 1 1 100.0 14:30 17.5 13 21 6
Burtsev Mikhail 4 Reaktor 31 3 2 5 -6 12 18 35 0 0 0 2 0 18 16.7 0.6 0 0 - 9:56 12.2 25 25 2
Kirsanov Kirill 92 SKA-1946 5 2 3 5 3 5 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 20.0 2.0 0 0 - 22:04 24.6 0 9 1
Kalinin Nikita 21 SKA-Varyagi 38 2 3 5 -19 19 38 4 1 0 0 0 0 25 8.0 0.7 0 0 - 19:18 25.7 32 84 11
Grishkov Kirill 19 Dinamo-Shinnik 39 2 3 5 5 19 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 42 4.8 1.1 0 0 - 13:52 18.1 31 35 5
Shatilo Ivan 3 Dinamo-Shinnik 40 2 3 5 8 33 25 10 0 0 0 0 0 42 4.8 1.1 0 0 - 14:09 17.8 33 68 14
Kovalenko Dmitry N. 74 AKM-Yunior 41 2 3 5 -11 19 30 8 0 0 0 0 0 42 4.8 1.0 1 0 0.0 15:23 19.9 5 58 18
Koromyslov Arseny 9 SKA-1946 7 1 4 5 10 12 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 3.1 0 0 - 23:03 26.9 9 8 4
Komarov Alexander S. 8 Tolpar 9 1 4 5 6 10 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 2.7 0 0 - 22:03 28.2 6 24 2
Murylyov Artyom 92 Omskie Yastreby 14 1 4 5 0 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 1.1 13 5 38.5 19:44 22.1 19 11 4
Figurin Alexander 39 Omskie Yastreby 15 1 4 5 7 13 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 1.3 0 0 - 17:56 20.5 9 16 4
Biktashev Shamil 63 Sputnik 21 1 4 5 4 13 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 1.0 0 0 - 11:52 14.9 9 10 5
Vasilyev Nikita Al. 44 Loko 26 1 4 5 11 16 5 14 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 1.2 1 1 100.0 12:56 18.2 13 15 3
Romaker Matvei 36 Omskie Yastreby 31 1 4 5 8 24 16 22 0 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 1.1 0 0 - 14:28 16.7 30 28 10
Babenko Lev 66 SKA-Kareliya 32 1 4 5 -13 11 24 38 1 0 0 0 0 39 2.6 1.2 0 0 - 17:56 21.8 45 24 35
Shapenkov Kirill 75 SKA-Varyagi 33 1 4 5 -4 16 20 8 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:41 19.8 10 57 5
Krasnichuk Alexei 13 JHC Spartak 34 1 4 5 -1 14 15 10 1 0 0 0 0 61 1.6 1.8 0 0 - 15:29 20.4 7 18 9
Fazlov Marsel 85 Sputnik 35 1 4 5 -6 11 17 12 0 0 0 1 0 29 3.4 0.8 0 0 - 13:38 17.2 32 29 4
Popov Ilya L. 41 Reaktor 36 1 4 5 -6 22 28 16 1 0 0 0 0 34 2.9 0.9 0 0 - 16:54 19.2 29 38 4
Koval Ilya 71 Sakhalinskie Akuly 39 1 4 5 -5 17 22 72 1 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 0.6 0 0 - 13:51 19.4 52 34 10
Podvoisky Roman 79 AKM-Yunior 41 1 4 5 -8 19 27 16 0 0 0 0 0 51 2.0 1.2 0 0 - 15:40 21.5 15 66 13
Barabosha Artyom 80 Krasnaya Armiya 42 1 4 5 7 29 22 16 0 0 0 0 0 47 2.1 1.1 0 0 - 16:55 20.1 57 64 17
Kukhno Arseny 69 Sibirskie Snaipery 44 1 4 5 7 25 18 32 0 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 0.8 0 0 - 12:13 17.0 37 45 13
Gredzen Grigory 42 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 45 1 4 5 -9 16 25 24 0 0 0 0 0 59 1.7 1.3 7 0 0.0 17:22 25.0 11 42 28
Groznov Maxim 4 МХК Динамо СПб
Тайфун
22 0 5 5 -4 8 12 53 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 17:31 21.5 50 24 4
Sozinov Mikhail An. 5 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
29 0 5 5 -7 11 18 26 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 16:02 22.2 5 33 3
Malkov Artyom 95 JHC Spartak 30 0 5 5 0 17 17 20 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:16 17.4 40 45 12
Dmitriyev Sergei 13 МХК Спартак
СМО МХК Атлант
Крылья Советов
Сахалинские Акулы
31 0 5 5 -1 13 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:27 15.8 24 28 5
Lyovkin Savely 97 JHC Dynamo SPb 39 0 5 5 -4 24 28 18 0 0 0 0 0 37 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 13:47 18.1 25 27 5
Danilov Mikhail A. 66 Irbis 40 0 5 5 -1 17 18 24 0 0 0 0 0 37 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:41 19.0 25 63 5
Ilyin Ilya 81 Tyumensky Legion 40 0 5 5 -7 23 30 24 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 13:43 17.6 5 29 7
Yelesin Arseny 3 SKA-Kareliya 42 0 5 5 -25 14 39 69 0 0 0 0 0 50 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:57 23.0 32 64 32
Savikov Yegor 34 JHC Spartak 4 2 2 4 4 5 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 12 16.7 3.0 0 0 - 25:12 24.2 1 0 1
Nechitailo Ilya 79 Тюменский Легион
Мамонты Югры
27 2 2 4 0 14 14 31 1 0 0 1 0 24 8.3 0.9 0 0 - 13:29 17.3 12 28 4
Naumov Gennady 62 Irbis 36 2 2 4 -4 11 15 16 1 0 0 1 0 30 6.7 0.8 0 0 - 11:37 15.7 23 28 6
Krivonozhkin Matvei 50 Ladya 42 2 2 4 2 28 26 24 0 0 0 0 0 46 4.3 1.1 0 0 - 15:47 20.4 48 54 4
Petrakov Ivan An. 7 JHC Atlant 42 2 2 4 1 23 22 16 2 0 0 1 0 37 5.4 0.9 0 0 - 17:14 19.5 56 52 6
Ilyasov Savely 38 AKM-Yunior 14 1 3 4 -6 6 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 12.5 0.6 0 0 - 8:33 12.6 6 21 1
Fomin Makar 27 Almaz 15 1 3 4 -3 4 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:25 12.5 7 3 0
Plitin Yegor 80 Avto 20 1 3 4 -1 18 19 14 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 1.2 0 0 - 15:12 18.0 12 20 4
Ryabyshev Maxim 57 Avto 22 1 3 4 8 18 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 0.6 0 0 - 9:42 13.1 11 19 3
Medvedev Kirill 86 Sputnik 29 1 3 4 -8 6 14 18 1 0 0 0 0 50 2.0 1.7 0 0 - 14:54 17.3 8 15 6
Grishichkin Yegor 5 JHC Molot 32 1 3 4 -1 11 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0.9 0 0 - 8:59 12.9 29 13 1
Dubrovtsev Vyacheslav 7 SKA-Varyagi 34 1 3 4 1 18 17 8 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 0.6 0 0 - 16:13 21.2 13 45 6
Belov Nikolai E. 54 Kuznetskie Medvedi 35 1 3 4 5 23 18 12 0 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0.8 0 0 - 16:06 20.0 45 19 14
Pozhidayev Arseny 50 Krylya Sovetov 36 1 3 4 -2 16 18 57 0 0 0 0 0 41 2.4 1.1 0 0 - 14:23 15.8 61 26 12
Veshchunov Mikhail 92 Реактор
Сибирские Снайперы
36 1 3 4 -5 23 28 22 1 0 0 0 0 74 1.4 2.1 1 0 0.0 17:33 22.1 9 41 10
Burlutsky Nazar 67 Mamonty Ugry 38 1 3 4 -2 16 18 10 0 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0.8 0 0 - 14:38 17.7 53 30 14
Bardin Igor 23 Irbis 41 1 3 4 -2 11 13 35 0 0 0 0 0 49 2.0 1.2 0 0 - 13:31 17.2 35 44 3
Devyatkin Artyom 69 Belye Medvedi 42 1 3 4 20 30 10 16 0 0 0 1 0 63 1.6 1.5 0 0 - 15:36 22.5 18 65 9
Stanislavsky Danila 67 Krasnaya Armiya 42 1 3 4 19 36 17 10 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.6 0 0 - 17:06 19.9 5 51 6
Yegorov Yegor Dm. 9 Krylya Sovetov 44 1 3 4 -5 10 15 37 0 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 0.6 0 0 - 14:03 18.1 42 45 11
Kiselyov Andrei 19 JHC Molot 44 1 3 4 -6 13 19 12 0 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 0.5 0 0 - 12:12 15.9 2 26 4
Shivrin Matvei 34 Taifun 14 0 4 4 2 10 8 12 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 18:56 23.4 6 19 12
Baikov Sabir 8 Sarmaty 15 0 4 4 -2 8 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 15:11 21.6 6 12 8
Filippov Alexander D. 83 Krasnaya Armiya 17 0 4 4 7 12 5 12 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 12:18 15.9 2 12 1
Sukhochev Roman 91 Mamonty Ugry 25 0 4 4 -7 8 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 15:03 17.8 12 16 14
Kazakov Daniil 64 Tolpar 26 0 4 4 8 19 11 8 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:34 19.0 8 21 3
Babenko Pavel 28 Sarmaty 28 0 4 4 1 19 18 39 0 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 14:16 20.8 12 26 6
Pashchenko Maxim 98 Mamonty Ugry 30 0 4 4 -1 11 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.9 8 2 25.0 13:08 17.4 14 17 9
Zhelobov Vladislav 36 JHC Molot 33 0 4 4 -1 16 17 18 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:19 18.0 19 22 3
Belousov Maxim 64 Локо
Локо-76
37 0 4 4 2 15 13 16 0 0 0 0 0 38 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:03 16.7 24 40 7
Kiselyov Vladislav 65 Amurskie Tigry 41 0 4 4 0 18 18 10 0 0 0 0 0 33 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:52 17.9 25 51 11
Semyonov Danila 33 Sputnik 41 0 4 4 -7 16 23 47 0 0 0 0 0 47 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 13:59 17.9 17 57 10
Kulikovsky Artyom 25 Omskie Yastreby 42 0 4 4 2 19 17 8 0 0 0 0 0 40 0.0 1.0 1 0 0.0 13:13 16.3 31 50 9
Medvedev Savely 14 Stalnye Lisy 43 0 4 4 0 26 26 12 0 0 0 0 0 46 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 17:35 20.8 18 76 13
Yelsukov Fyodor 51 Krasnaya Armiya 43 0 4 4 0 15 15 26 0 0 0 0 0 32 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:09 14.2 17 44 3
Ivanov Gleb A. 14 Chaika 3 2 1 3 1 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 33.3 2.0 0 0 - 24:55 28.3 0 3 0
Salikhzyanov Ramil 88 Taifun 13 2 1 3 -14 8 22 16 2 0 0 0 0 21 9.5 1.6 0 0 - 21:37 23.6 13 29 3
Busygin Yaroslav 7 Russkie Vityazi 3 1 2 3 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 16 6.2 5.3 0 0 - 22:52 24.3 0 4 10
Vasilyev Kirill 11 Russkie Vityazi 8 1 2 3 2 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 2.6 0 0 - 21:31 23.4 3 13 3
Avdonin Danil 51 Стальные Лисы
Сарматы
17 1 2 3 -8 4 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.5 0 0 - 13:42 20.6 13 20 0
Nikitin Veniamin 44 Tolpar 20 1 2 3 2 5 3 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.6 0 0 - 10:06 14.7 6 17 3
Kamushkin Vladimir 24 Loko 29 1 2 3 3 13 10 10 0 0 0 1 0 28 3.6 1.0 0 0 - 12:37 15.7 29 32 3
Kuznetsov Dmitry Vc. 74 Stalnye Lisy 30 1 2 3 6 16 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:53 16.9 2 19 4
Kurtobashev Nikolai 98 Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 1 2 3 -4 14 18 10 0 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 0.8 4 0 0.0 12:11 15.8 7 23 9
Vasilyev Ilya M. 19 Mikhailov Academy 36 1 2 3 0 13 13 20 0 0 0 0 0 42 2.4 1.2 1 0 0.0 12:14 15.9 15 30 8
Gimayev Vadim 81 Stalnye Lisy 37 1 2 3 8 18 10 8 0 1 0 0 0 26 3.8 0.7 0 0 - 11:31 14.5 25 30 6
Matveichev Vyacheslav 58 Sibirskie Snaipery 37 1 2 3 -4 16 20 22 0 0 0 0 0 50 2.0 1.4 0 0 - 12:06 16.5 26 35 8
Strugov Yegor S. 16 Mikhailov Academy 37 1 2 3 -6 9 15 16 0 0 0 1 0 38 2.6 1.0 0 0 - 11:32 14.4 33 32 9
Matveyev Alexander 67 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
8 0 3 3 2 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 14:46 21.8 3 10 2
Startsev Matvei 4 Krylya Sovetov 9 0 3 3 -8 2 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 18:25 18.7 2 12 3
Loginov Evgeny 61 Taifun 14 0 3 3 2 11 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 21:16 25.9 4 22 5
Znamenshchikov Ivan 35 Мамонты Югры
Сарматы
14 0 3 3 0 8 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:06 17.6 3 21 2
Fetisov Dmitry 17 Sarmaty 16 0 3 3 -6 3 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 5:09 7.9 3 8 3
Turganov Amir 59 Sarmaty 16 0 3 3 -9 4 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 11:57 15.4 8 6 1
Rodionov Alexei 5 Krasnaya Armiya 25 0 3 3 6 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 11:05 13.5 5 13 2
Syslov Danil 77 Omskie Yastreby 25 0 3 3 2 12 10 14 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:54 13.4 10 10 1
Dudkin Alexander 25 Алмаз
Сахалинские Акулы
28 0 3 3 -1 12 13 10 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:17 16.6 17 25 9
Yefimov Roman A. 12 AKM-Yunior 35 0 3 3 -17 14 31 14 0 0 0 0 0 53 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 16:47 20.9 13 32 20
Belov Danila R. 76 Tolpar 40 0 3 3 0 15 15 18 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:55 18.1 10 19 2
Pirogov Ivan 28 Loko 41 0 3 3 16 25 9 38 0 0 0 0 0 49 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 13:48 18.8 49 38 15
Savvin Ruslan 75 Krylya Sovetov 42 0 3 3 -12 6 18 33 0 0 0 0 0 36 0.0 0.9 1 0 0.0 15:11 17.7 48 61 7
Volkolupov Valery 88 JHC Molot 44 0 3 3 2 22 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 15:25 21.0 19 28 9
Tagiyev Robert 14 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 44 0 3 3 -24 7 31 8 0 0 0 0 0 30 0.0 0.7 2 1 50.0 11:05 16.4 12 25 2
Rodichev Ivan 45 JHC Dynamo SPb 12 1 1 2 -8 4 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 1.1 0 0 - 16:46 21.0 0 26 2
Gusev Nikita A. 68 Loko-76 16 1 1 2 -6 5 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 1.1 0 0 - 11:53 13.7 2 12 3
Butakov Mikhail 84 Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 1 1 2 -1 6 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 0.9 0 0 - 15:14 20.6 1 20 5
Krishtofik Daniil 25 Dinamo-Shinnik 19 1 1 2 2 10 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 0.9 0 0 - 12:48 16.5 24 16 3
Klinsky Pavel 23 Реактор
АКМ-Юниор
22 1 1 2 -6 8 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.2 0 0 - 7:57 10.4 22 12 0
Popov Fyodor 24 Taifun 22 1 1 2 -12 7 19 24 1 0 0 0 0 36 2.8 1.6 1 0 0.0 18:01 20.4 37 24 4
Frolov Stepan 90 JHC Spartak 23 1 1 2 -2 10 12 19 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.7 0 0 - 12:19 15.8 19 9 8
Klimov Igor 67 Almaz 23 1 1 2 -4 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 1.2 0 0 - 16:45 19.2 10 28 4
Shapkin Alexander 57 Loko-76 25 1 1 2 -3 9 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 0.7 0 0 - 14:29 18.7 7 25 3
Firich Ivan 29 Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 1 1 2 -3 13 16 6 0 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:27 17.5 16 15 9
Yusupov Vladislav 42 Belye Medvedi 28 1 1 2 1 8 7 4 0 0 0 1 0 10 10.0 0.4 0 0 - 7:11 11.6 6 21 4
Mukhin-Demidov Vladimir 4 Russkie Vityazi 28 1 1 2 -4 5 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.4 0 0 - 9:05 11.1 18 28 1
Tyulenev Vladislav 16 JHC Dynamo Msk 29 1 1 2 -1 7 8 20 0 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 1.0 0 0 - 11:04 15.2 2 28 0
Orlov Grigory 25 SKA-1946 32 1 1 2 10 20 10 8 0 0 0 1 0 16 6.2 0.5 0 0 - 14:23 19.6 3 39 8
Kulyushin Maxim 2 SKA-Varyagi 36 1 1 2 -17 13 30 22 0 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:04 19.8 21 67 2
Makarenko Daniil 5 Tyumensky Legion 40 1 1 2 -15 10 25 4 0 0 0 1 0 34 2.9 0.8 0 0 - 11:52 15.5 13 47 4
Umnikov Sergei 2 Amurskie Tigry 41 1 1 2 -5 20 25 28 0 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 0.8 0 0 - 14:26 20.4 24 57 9
Sidnev Kirill 90 Sakhalinskie Akuly 42 1 1 2 -6 15 21 4 0 0 0 1 0 58 1.7 1.4 0 0 - 14:32 19.0 26 65 17
Smirnov Nikita An. 33 SKA-1946 2 0 2 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 5.0 0 0 - 21:12 24.0 2 0 0
Rodichev Daniil 35 SKA-Varyagi 4 0 2 2 -1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 13:52 19.5 1 3 1
Kol Timur 32 Omskie Yastreby 6 0 2 2 5 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:32 12.5 6 3 0
Koshcheyev Mikhail 28 SKA-Kareliya 7 0 2 2 -7 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 14:53 21.9 3 6 5
Zhomov Artyom 63 Sarmaty 11 0 2 2 -3 7 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 14:28 24.4 2 15 0
Zakharov Nikolai 43 Omskie Yastreby 12 0 2 2 0 5 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:39 11.9 1 13 0
Khafizov Ilnar 44 Irbis 12 0 2 2 -5 4 9 18 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 15:27 18.2 19 17 3
Isin Dinmukhammed 55 Tyumensky Legion 13 0 2 2 -2 5 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 11:46 15.3 7 12 3
Kudrin Ivan D. 2 Stalnye Lisy 15 0 2 2 0 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 11:35 14.3 5 13 5
Lapin Yaroslav 83 Almaz 16 0 2 2 -5 3 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:20 15.0 1 13 0
Andriyanov Yegor 3 Loko-76 18 0 2 2 -4 4 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:37 14.7 11 14 1
Grishin Pavel S. 76 Кузнецкие Медведи
Реактор
19 0 2 2 -3 10 13 18 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 12:37 15.4 10 11 7
Zyatkov Mikhail 47 Tolpar 20 0 2 2 0 12 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 12:17 17.4 6 18 5
Prisyach Gleb 64 Avto 20 0 2 2 -6 3 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 7:23 11.1 9 10 4
Gorsky Georgy 99 Sarmaty 20 0 2 2 -14 6 20 2 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 17:52 22.4 3 28 8
Alyokhin Artur 3 Sarmaty 21 0 2 2 -2 11 13 10 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.5 1 1 100.0 16:22 23.1 6 25 6
Menyushkov Sergei 2 Kuznetskie Medvedi 25 0 2 2 -10 6 16 14 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:55 17.2 25 35 7
Timokhin Alexander 16 Taifun 25 0 2 2 -15 6 21 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:43 17.0 18 17 4
Volovik Savva 80 Тайфун
СКА-Карелия
27 0 2 2 -16 6 22 12 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 13:02 16.8 31 26 7
Khlopikov Dmitry 23 Omskie Yastreby 28 0 2 2 4 17 13 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 14:24 16.7 26 21 5
Khusnutdinov Shakhinur 7 Amurskie Tigry 28 0 2 2 1 14 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 10:22 14.4 18 21 1
Naumov Maxim 37 JHC Spartak 28 0 2 2 -7 10 17 16 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 15:09 19.4 8 29 9
Trifonov Valery 3 ХК Капитан
Крылья Советов
29 0 2 2 -5 13 18 12 0 0 0 0 0 32 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 15:35 18.4 26 23 10
Yukhnevich Ivan 47 Dinamo-Shinnik 32 0 2 2 0 10 10 16 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 10:06 14.2 31 14 6
Borisov Vyacheslav A. 87 Tyumensky Legion 34 0 2 2 -10 16 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 14:07 17.9 38 28 9
Logutenko Alexander 22 Sibirskie Snaipery 36 0 2 2 6 12 6 16 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 7:05 10.4 11 10 4
Makhmutov Azamat 62 Sputnik 36 0 2 2 -1 19 20 16 0 0 0 0 0 42 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 13:41 17.0 21 20 6
Sayutin Ilya 64 Russkie Vityazi 37 0 2 2 1 23 22 26 0 0 0 0 0 56 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 17:59 19.3 67 44 20
Gusev Maxim M. 56 JHC Dynamo SPb 38 0 2 2 -6 17 23 10 0 0 0 0 0 32 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 11:39 14.4 26 42 5
Vanin Grigory 73 Russkie Vityazi 39 0 2 2 -4 7 11 14 0 0 0 0 0 35 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 13:24 16.3 15 67 10
Gren Nikolai 99 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 39 0 2 2 -8 14 22 28 0 0 0 0 0 45 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 14:53 23.7 19 33 8
Avdyushkin Roman 6 Ladya 10 1 0 1 -5 3 8 10 0 1 0 0 0 8 12.5 0.8 0 0 - 13:53 19.0 18 8 1
Kholodny Evgeny 15 Mamonty Ugry 16 1 0 1 -4 4 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.6 0 0 - 10:51 14.0 7 11 4
Skrynchenko Alexander 93 Almaz 19 1 0 1 -7 3 10 8 0 0 0 1 0 15 6.7 0.8 0 0 - 8:32 12.1 12 20 2
Burak Evgeny 4 Dinamo-Shinnik 21 1 0 1 4 10 6 10 0 0 0 1 0 16 6.2 0.8 0 0 - 9:07 12.0 3 8 5
Kashayev Eldar 12 Krylya Sovetov 21 1 0 1 -4 5 9 10 0 0 0 1 0 15 6.7 0.7 0 0 - 10:17 12.9 13 13 4
Ustyuzhanin Alexander 31 Tolpar 24 1 0 1 -2 8 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:22 15.1 6 15 5
Valiakhmetov Rustam 94 ХК Капитан
Сахалинские Акулы
Тайфун
25 1 0 1 -13 12 25 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 0.7 0 0 - 17:31 22.0 14 44 8
Korzin Andrei 12 Omskie Yastreby 27 1 0 1 5 12 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:15 13.5 10 17 2
Taimazov Arsen 8 JHC Dynamo Msk 34 1 0 1 -1 7 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.5 0 0 - 8:26 10.8 6 25 4
Protasov Ignaty 98 SKA-Kareliya 35 1 0 1 -15 11 26 20 0 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 0.7 1 1 100.0 13:09 17.2 12 32 19
Tsulygin Yaroslav 73 Tolpar 2 0 1 1 -1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 4.0 0 0 - 20:37 27.5 3 4 1
Kudryashov Alexander 3 Sibirskie Snaipery 3 0 1 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 6:59 11.3 0 0 1
Machulin Vasily 47 HC Kapitan 3 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 2.3 0 0 - 25:35 29.0 2 6 3
Golovchenko Yegor 5 JHC Atlant 4 0 1 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 12:59 14.3 1 1 0
Khuzin Renat 18 JHC Dynamo SPb 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:55 17.2 6 7 0
Gubanov Alexander 53 HC Kapitan 6 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 7:49 11.3 1 2 1
Savushkin Kirill 96 JHC Dynamo Msk 7 0 1 1 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:12 9.6 0 3 0
Minin Veniamin 43 HC Kapitan 8 0 1 1 -1 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:19 8.1 0 5 1
Shabrin Vsevolod 42 Омские Ястребы
Толпар
9 0 1 1 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 9:45 12.9 1 9 0
Uss Igor 97 Dinamo-Shinnik 9 0 1 1 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 13:02 16.3 1 3 0
Lazarev Daniil 43 Irbis 10 0 1 1 -4 3 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 11:52 15.1 7 9 0
Bondar Vladislav 32 Krylya Sovetov 12 0 1 1 -3 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 7:57 10.3 4 2 0
Kozhevnikov Nikita V. 50 МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо СПб
13 0 1 1 -11 3 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 9:15 11.7 6 16 0
Khusainov Rishat 22 Tolpar 14 0 1 1 3 5 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 6:15 9.9 4 5 4
Grishayev Nikita 22 AKM-Yunior 15 0 1 1 3 11 8 14 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 19:14 22.9 10 28 11
Zharkov Ilya 55 Chaika 15 0 1 1 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 8:23 11.8 5 10 2
Kozyrev Mark 69 Алмаз
Чайка
16 0 1 1 -1 10 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 13:11 18.2 0 8 1
Pashuto Vladislav 26 ХК Капитан
Омские Ястребы
18 0 1 1 3 10 7 14 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 8:14 11.5 8 16 1
Khoroshunov Roman 34 SKA-Varyagi 19 0 1 1 -6 6 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 10:58 14.1 5 13 2
Bikmukhametov Amir 4 Krasnaya Armiya 20 0 1 1 4 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:40 11.2 3 11 0
Sidorov Georgy 72 SKA-Kareliya 20 0 1 1 -6 6 12 14 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.5 8 0 0.0 11:30 14.9 10 18 6
Gavrilov Leonid 98 Chaika 21 0 1 1 1 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:47 9.6 5 7 1
Mikhailov Nikita D. 61 Loko-76 21 0 1 1 -1 7 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 10:35 13.2 11 17 2
Terentyev Matvei 14 JHC Molot 22 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 - 2:39 4.2 4 2 1
Bardyshev Arseny 33 МХК Спартак
Сахалинские Акулы
22 0 1 1 0 14 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 12:40 16.4 19 16 12
Zolkin Roman 91 JHC Spartak 22 0 1 1 -5 4 9 49 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 12:25 17.0 23 26 1
Gashkov Timofei 43 Loko-76 23 0 1 1 -10 4 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:10 13.0 5 19 1
Khokhlov Yaroslav A. 76 Amurskie Tigry 24 0 1 1 -2 8 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 12:29 16.1 13 30 3
Kramarenko Alexander 4 ХК Капитан
АКМ-Юниор
24 0 1 1 -9 5 14 18 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 5:55 9.0 1 11 1
Ivashinnikov Alexei 89 Taifun 26 0 1 1 -16 9 25 16 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 17:03 19.8 29 15 6
Khrushchyov Maxim 69 SKA-Kareliya 28 0 1 1 -9 10 19 28 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:59 16.9 14 15 7
Mazur Alexei 22 Krasnaya Armiya 30 0 1 1 7 15 8 12 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:47 14.9 5 20 6
Mustafin Renard 80 Reaktor 30 0 1 1 -8 11 19 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:58 10.9 18 25 5
Balalayev Yegor 5 Taifun 33 0 1 1 -12 6 18 41 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 13:21 16.3 27 38 4
Kalyagin Vladislav 75 Sibirskie Snaipery 34 0 1 1 6 20 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:25 17.3 11 28 2
Zelenin Sergei 55 JHC Atlant 35 0 1 1 5 18 13 12 0 0 0 0 0 34 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:04 15.7 19 36 3
Chamayev Arslan 41 HC Kapitan 41 0 1 1 -6 10 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:59 13.0 29 37 12
Zanin Yegor 9 JHC Molot 43 0 1 1 -8 9 17 18 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 11:09 16.7 21 42 4
Dil Alexander 27 Krylya Sovetov 46 0 1 1 -1 15 16 20 0 0 0 0 0 40 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 13:33 16.7 10 25 15
Bubin Kirill 4 Almaz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 1:48 3.0 0 0 0
Chesnokov Ivan 5 Chaika 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 3:54 7.0 0 0 0
Grigoryan Ernest 87 Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:01 16.0 1 0 0
Klimovich Gleb 94 AKM-Yunior 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:10 10.0 1 1 0
Krivankov Ivan 28 Mamonty Ugry 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 1:44 3.0 0 0 0
Papikyan David 44 Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 1:39 3.0 1 0 0
Semikop Andrei 75 Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 3:50 5.0 0 0 0
Cherkashin Oleg 21 JHC Spartak 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 3:24 6.0 0 1 0
Garaishin Islam 38 Sputnik 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 16:14 19.0 0 0 0
Ovchinnikov Alexander 65 JHC Spartak 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 - 10:48 16.0 0 0 0
Videneyev German 19 AKM-Yunior 1 0 0 0 -3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 16:51 22.0 0 2 0
Glushkov Alexei 7 Krylya Sovetov 2 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:22 7.5 1 1 0
Filyakov Matvei 69 JHC Dynamo SPb 2 0 0 0 -1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 14:25 21.0 0 2 0
Kudrin Ivan E. 49 Tyumensky Legion 2 0 0 0 -2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 10:20 14.0 0 4 0
Andreyev Evgeny 97 Tyumensky Legion 2 0 0 0 -4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 12:52 18.0 0 1 0
Kuznetsov Lev 75 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 10:37 17.3 3 3 0
Kartashov Alexei 76 Tyumensky Legion 3 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 8:54 14.7 4 2 0
Zhironkin Dmitry 28 JHC Atlant 3 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 1:44 3.7 0 0 0
Demidov Igor 14 HC Kapitan 3 0 0 0 -1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 7:47 11.7 0 3 0
Podtergera Danil 76 Taifun 3 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 6:04 6.7 0 0 0
Podguzov Andrei 85 Belye Medvedi 3 0 0 0 -3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:05 9.7 2 2 0
Samchenko Vladislav 9 Stalnye Lisy 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 10:45 13.0 2 1 1
Bryksin Alexander 7 Tolpar 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 3:12 4.5 0 1 0
Kolesnikov Maxim A. 55 AKM-Yunior 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 5:09 8.5 0 4 0
Pedan Timofei 55 Russkie Vityazi 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 8:06 10.8 9 2 1
Baikov Oleg 33 Avto 4 0 0 0 -1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:00 11.0 1 2 0
Kurbanov Zaur 9 SKA-Kareliya 4 0 0 0 -1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 16:09 21.2 6 1 4
Goldayev Dmitry 53 AKM-Yunior 4 0 0 0 -2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 15:50 22.5 1 4 2
Patrikhayev Ivan 43 JHC Dynamo Msk 4 0 0 0 -2 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 8:04 12.0 1 6 1
Davydov Vladislav 45 Tolpar 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:40 10.2 0 0 0
Istomin Danila 34 Irbis 5 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 14:46 18.0 2 9 2
Lebedev Bogdan 41 Loko-76 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:34 13.2 2 5 1
Karyayev Kirill 30 Belye Medvedi 5 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:46 6.0 2 2 2
Kurbanov Adel 85 Irbis 5 0 0 0 -2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 17:01 19.8 14 1 0
Zhiryakov Vladimir 73 JHC Spartak 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 6:25 8.3 1 2 1
Yaryzhko Nikolai 45 Sputnik 6 0 0 0 -1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:03 15.2 1 5 1
Korniyenko Andrei 23 AKM-Yunior 6 0 0 0 -4 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 8:26 12.8 3 4 1
Shagayev Yaroslav 91 Krylya Sovetov 7 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:19 11.6 3 8 0
Vyalov Fyodor 92 JHC Atlant 7 0 0 0 -1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 5:40 8.0 0 1 0
Veikkolainen Yegor 56 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 7 0 0 0 -4 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 7:46 12.1 1 7 1
Osipov Pavel N. 16 Almaz 9 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 3 1 33.3 8:55 11.3 4 9 0
Venskel Maxim 52 Krasnaya Armiya 9 0 0 0 -1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 9:27 11.8 1 4 2
Maximov Maxim A. 83 Irbis 10 0 0 0 -1 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 6:15 10.1 2 7 0
Goryachkin Leonid 84 Taifun 10 0 0 0 -6 0 6 14 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 7:20 8.9 3 5 4
Polyantsev Bogdan 94 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 0 0 0 -4 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.5 5 0 0.0 12:54 18.5 9 4 5
Komarov Dmitry 57 Chaika 13 0 0 0 0 3 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:59 9.2 4 6 1
Biryukov Konstantin 45 Russkie Vityazi 13 0 0 0 -3 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 8:51 11.5 3 12 2
Kuzin Georgy 74 SKA-Kareliya 13 0 0 0 -4 3 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:39 14.0 16 3 5
Syutkin Alexei 44 Tyumensky Legion 14 0 0 0 -11 1 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 11:23 15.1 7 10 1
Bilyi Mikhail 44 Taifun 14 0 0 0 -13 5 18 14 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 16:48 19.7 8 17 2
Chekmaryov Danila 23 SKA-Kareliya 15 0 0 0 -4 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 5:55 7.7 4 4 6
Vinogradov Semyon 81 Ladya 17 0 0 0 -7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 6:44 9.3 3 10 1
Rtishchev Alexander A. 55 Krylya Sovetov 18 0 0 0 -2 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:20 10.9 6 19 5
Fyodorov Semyon 13 AKM-Yunior 18 0 0 0 -9 5 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 12:06 16.8 5 13 4
Poteryayev Alexei 38 Reaktor 18 0 0 0 -10 1 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 5:21 6.8 5 8 1
Shakalov Tikhon 75 JHC Spartak 19 0 0 0 -1 6 7 48 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:19 15.9 28 12 3
Ugryumov Denis 96 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 0 0 0 -4 6 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 14:36 17.8 21 31 6
Pets Vasily 26 Amurskie Tigry 21 0 0 0 -7 3 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 9:52 13.9 18 24 2
Afanasyev Pavel 5 Belye Medvedi 23 0 0 0 -2 3 5 13 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 8:50 12.4 28 12 1
Buldenkov Dmitry 14 МХК Динамо Мск
АКМ-Юниор
31 0 0 0 -7 11 18 20 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:12 14.9 15 37 12
Vasilyev Yegor 26 Russkie Vityazi 40 0 0 0 -10 4 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 48 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 9:47 11.7 12 24 8

Forwards

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
TkA - Takeaway
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- + - PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS TkA
Sotishvili Daniil 23 Dinamo-Shinnik 44 22 35 57 4 39 35 56 12 1 1 4 1 124 17.7 2.8 6 2 33.3 16:56 19.9 53 15 11
Morozov Alexander I. 95 Sakhalinskie Akuly 46 32 21 53 19 53 34 20 8 0 1 4 0 183 17.5 4.0 56 14 25.0 18:25 22.9 5 26 29
Pukelo Kirill 17 Mikhailov Academy 42 16 35 51 26 43 17 26 4 0 0 4 0 140 11.4 3.3 745 436 58.5 18:22 18.8 6 26 29
Demidov Ivan 91 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
36 16 34 50 26 40 14 20 6 1 0 1 0 146 11.0 4.1 8 1 12.5 17:10 21.6 17 11 38
Barsukov Timofei 29 Sakhalinskie Akuly 46 22 27 49 12 45 33 51 3 2 1 6 0 165 13.3 3.6 109 54 49.5 18:20 23.3 56 44 36
Ganin Danila 61 Tyumensky Legion 42 14 34 48 6 38 32 10 4 0 0 0 0 118 11.9 2.8 3 1 33.3 18:25 19.9 29 4 8
Kabanov Matvei 88 Amurskie Tigry 44 20 27 47 8 33 25 14 8 0 0 1 0 91 22.0 2.1 0 0 - 15:55 18.4 6 7 19
Nizovkin Mikhail 82 Mikhailov Academy 45 19 27 46 18 38 20 12 7 0 1 3 0 176 10.8 3.9 0 0 - 17:18 18.5 13 19 25
Anoshko Ivan 7 Dinamo-Shinnik 46 19 26 45 0 34 34 26 5 0 0 0 0 100 19.0 2.2 818 531 64.9 17:12 20.7 72 28 16
Danilov Anton S. 47 Sakhalinskie Akuly 47 19 26 45 13 45 32 10 6 0 0 3 0 153 12.4 3.3 958 474 49.5 18:43 23.0 17 8 54
Kantserov Roman 8 Stalnye Lisy 39 21 23 44 12 33 21 8 5 0 0 5 3 170 12.4 4.4 3 1 33.3 20:19 20.4 39 6 27
Malov Vyacheslav 68 Omskie Yastreby 41 15 29 44 16 37 21 12 2 1 0 2 0 117 12.8 2.9 681 371 54.5 19:31 21.8 59 67 24
Klimovich Ivan 26 Sibirskie Snaipery 31 20 23 43 23 44 21 32 3 0 0 2 1 116 17.2 3.7 646 349 54.0 19:50 23.8 23 8 19
Demidov Semyon 16 SKA-1946 28 24 18 42 24 33 9 22 8 1 0 6 0 127 18.9 4.5 28 11 39.3 17:03 23.2 20 11 7
Yakupov Raul 34 Reaktor 43 24 18 42 -23 30 53 73 11 1 1 2 1 200 12.0 4.7 824 492 59.7 22:44 23.0 62 15 16
Chernikov Yegor 19 Mamonty Ugry 41 21 21 42 12 32 20 26 9 1 0 4 0 151 13.9 3.7 756 413 54.6 18:35 20.4 41 22 48
Mikhalyov Miroslav 10 Dinamo-Shinnik 45 20 22 42 0 31 31 45 11 0 0 4 0 119 16.8 2.6 0 0 - 15:53 19.6 58 7 13
Didkovsky Artyom 60 JHC Spartak 40 17 25 42 6 28 22 37 10 0 0 3 0 158 10.8 4.0 34 23 67.6 18:50 18.9 15 13 22
Chernov Robert 18 Reaktor 41 17 23 40 -15 30 45 42 4 0 2 4 1 171 9.9 4.2 15 6 40.0 19:33 20.8 41 18 22
Dolzhenkov Kirill 62 Krasnaya Armiya 44 17 23 40 14 38 24 19 6 0 2 6 1 185 9.2 4.2 14 6 42.9 17:56 19.4 55 19 21
Tyutyunnikov Igor 97 Taifun 47 16 24 40 -15 34 49 68 2 0 0 1 1 147 10.9 3.1 51 18 35.3 19:52 21.1 14 10 34
Permyakov Filipp 94 Tolpar 38 15 25 40 13 34 21 8 3 0 3 5 0 110 13.6 2.9 7 5 71.4 18:05 24.3 17 39 15
Lazarev Alexander 91 Tyumensky Legion 42 21 18 39 -1 35 36 69 5 1 0 3 0 118 17.8 2.8 59 34 57.6 19:18 21.4 33 26 14
Davydov Daniil 9 JHC Dynamo SPb 39 9 30 39 0 35 35 43 1 0 1 2 1 82 11.0 2.1 834 428 51.3 20:38 22.2 31 22 20
Baisov Avval 26 Mamonty Ugry 38 13 25 38 14 34 20 18 4 1 1 4 0 79 16.5 2.1 58 20 34.5 15:47 18.0 15 6 30
Blednov Nikita 39 Avto 35 11 26 37 1 34 33 8 2 0 0 0 0 116 9.5 3.3 0 0 - 17:25 20.1 9 7 17
Konov Vladimir 48 Loko-76 41 19 17 36 -9 29 38 36 5 0 1 3 0 140 13.6 3.4 327 146 44.6 18:15 20.5 46 16 11
Maximov Matvei 22 JHC Dynamo Msk 43 18 18 36 13 30 17 26 9 1 1 6 1 146 12.3 3.4 9 5 55.6 17:59 20.4 3 24 15
Smirnov Yegor D. 47 Almaz 41 17 19 36 1 34 33 20 5 0 1 2 0 134 12.7 3.3 194 80 41.2 18:28 20.6 7 21 6
Ustimkin Maxim 90 Reaktor 41 12 24 36 -14 25 39 14 4 2 0 0 0 137 8.8 3.3 4 0 0.0 21:59 22.5 24 16 15
Kvochko Ilya 13 Stalnye Lisy 40 10 26 36 17 41 24 20 3 0 0 3 0 94 10.6 2.4 600 302 50.3 19:31 19.9 6 31 12
Khvorov Nikolai 44 Omskie Yastreby 40 7 29 36 13 34 21 18 2 0 0 1 0 133 5.3 3.3 3 1 33.3 18:25 21.7 34 24 31
Ivanov Artyom A. 87 JHC Dynamo Msk 46 18 17 35 6 29 23 28 8 0 2 8 0 162 11.1 3.5 30 6 20.0 18:30 22.0 40 29 10
Romanov Vladislav Y. 98 SKA-1946 40 13 22 35 9 31 22 20 5 0 0 3 0 110 11.8 2.8 40 18 45.0 17:19 22.4 20 44 17
Yarashev Artur 17 JHC Molot 42 9 26 35 7 30 23 53 1 0 0 2 1 83 10.8 2.0 722 305 42.2 18:51 26.0 33 18 18
Razdyakonov Vladislav 59 Avto 43 19 15 34 19 42 23 6 7 0 0 2 0 97 19.6 2.3 186 93 50.0 18:40 21.4 4 20 9
Kashtanov Artyom 76 Avto 36 15 19 34 6 28 22 10 8 0 0 1 0 98 15.3 2.7 478 235 49.2 15:47 20.2 15 13 15
Maltsev Maxim V. 86 Loko 40 15 19 34 27 34 7 18 3 1 0 1 0 102 14.7 2.5 393 241 61.3 15:31 19.6 25 18 27
Kulagin Alexander M. 61 HC Kapitan 42 14 20 34 28 43 15 63 2 1 0 4 1 109 12.8 2.6 7 1 14.3 19:51 23.1 30 32 41
Ladutko Matvei 81 Dinamo-Shinnik 42 14 20 34 6 34 28 12 6 0 1 2 0 88 15.9 2.1 6 2 33.3 15:13 17.4 23 10 16
Pivchulin Danil 70 МХК Спартак
Сахалинские Акулы
43 14 20 34 1 31 30 16 4 2 0 1 0 143 9.8 3.3 9 4 44.4 16:51 21.3 7 12 38
Lykov Ivan 34 Kuznetskie Medvedi 42 13 21 34 -6 19 25 8 7 0 0 0 0 74 17.6 1.8 5 3 60.0 16:04 19.0 16 11 18
Sinyatkin Semyon 86 JHC Dynamo SPb 40 18 15 33 -12 24 36 53 6 2 2 5 0 177 10.2 4.4 17 6 35.3 20:10 21.4 27 37 19
Nasyrov Matvei 9 Mamonty Ugry 41 17 16 33 4 22 18 12 9 0 0 2 0 113 15.0 2.8 511 279 54.6 16:17 19.0 28 23 25
Korotkikh Ignat 97 Amurskie Tigry 22 16 17 33 13 26 13 16 4 1 2 6 0 110 14.5 5.0 327 192 58.7 18:38 20.5 5 14 20
Rogovsky Ilya 77 Локо
Локо-76
42 16 17 33 27 35 8 25 4 1 0 4 0 169 9.5 4.0 319 181 56.7 15:07 19.1 17 9 18
Detkov Ivan 97 Russkie Vityazi 42 16 17 33 -3 30 33 49 3 2 0 4 1 106 15.1 2.5 25 10 40.0 19:46 22.1 38 22 19
Korobintsev Vladimir 14 Mamonty Ugry 42 14 19 33 12 33 21 24 2 1 0 0 0 119 11.8 2.8 62 29 46.8 18:55 19.8 65 22 30
Klimtsev Vadim 18 JHC Molot 43 14 19 33 2 26 24 35 6 0 0 3 0 135 10.4 3.1 908 445 49.0 21:17 26.6 12 12 27
Lazarenko Anton 52 Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 12 21 33 -17 14 31 6 8 0 1 1 0 126 9.5 3.2 1 0 0.0 15:29 18.5 16 8 16
Lipsky Daniil A. 9 Dinamo-Shinnik 46 11 22 33 17 39 22 16 2 0 1 4 0 52 21.2 1.1 666 361 54.2 15:35 19.8 34 35 24
Rybin Innokenty 23 Stalnye Lisy 42 10 23 33 3 28 25 16 2 0 0 1 1 129 7.8 3.1 32 18 56.2 17:14 18.5 61 23 11
Samoilov Yegor 74 HC Kapitan 44 18 14 32 26 43 17 12 1 5 0 5 0 119 15.1 2.7 822 373 45.4 19:23 23.7 20 26 33
Polyakov Matvei 14 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
45 18 14 32 9 27 18 24 7 0 0 3 0 134 13.4 3.0 9 4 44.4 15:17 19.6 13 17 19
Kidarov Konstantin 15 Mikhailov Academy 45 17 15 32 12 32 20 24 4 0 0 2 0 105 16.2 2.3 558 274 49.1 15:50 17.7 18 24 13
Yermokhin Vladislav 22 Taifun 46 16 16 32 -10 30 40 14 5 3 0 2 0 134 11.9 2.9 325 135 41.5 19:55 21.5 5 14 38
Ignatov Stepan 86 Mikhailov Academy 39 15 17 32 19 32 13 8 4 0 1 5 0 100 15.0 2.6 7 4 57.1 15:33 17.3 13 16 28
Kovalyov Mikhail M. 11 JHC Atlant 42 15 17 32 1 30 29 20 3 0 0 6 1 109 13.8 2.6 5 2 40.0 18:50 20.4 34 11 21
Arzhanov Dmitry 72 JHC Molot 40 14 18 32 -2 18 20 12 9 0 0 3 0 126 11.1 3.1 24 13 54.2 15:55 20.4 30 16 8
Utkin Matvei 84 Chaika 43 13 19 32 13 26 13 8 5 1 1 2 0 100 13.0 2.3 769 459 59.7 19:23 24.4 5 37 26
Shalyshkin Nikita 21 Krasnaya Armiya 46 13 19 32 20 41 21 8 3 1 0 2 0 137 9.5 3.0 58 24 41.4 17:50 19.9 11 25 35
Kritsyn Arseny 23 JHC Atlant 41 12 20 32 0 27 27 13 4 1 0 2 0 113 10.6 2.8 228 124 54.4 19:48 22.3 74 55 29
Klimovich Yegor 23 Sibirskie Snaipery 30 11 21 32 24 39 15 24 4 0 0 3 0 85 12.9 2.8 1 0 0.0 18:11 22.4 9 6 12
Guskov Ivan 49 Крылья Советов
Академия Михайлова
29 10 22 32 9 26 17 12 4 0 0 1 0 74 13.5 2.6 120 66 55.0 17:45 18.1 6 15 7
Yanchenko Ivan 70 Krasnaya Armiya 42 15 16 31 9 28 19 14 3 3 0 2 0 138 10.9 3.3 529 280 52.9 16:56 18.7 53 36 7
Kurkov Danila 51 Sputnik 42 14 17 31 3 33 30 4 1 0 0 6 0 127 11.0 3.0 582 294 50.5 15:56 19.4 8 30 9
Peresedov Mikhail 34 Tolpar 44 14 17 31 10 36 26 14 6 1 0 1 0 90 15.6 2.0 828 441 53.3 18:32 25.5 23 33 12
Filin Fyodor 69 JHC Dynamo Msk 38 11 20 31 12 28 16 18 3 0 0 1 0 93 11.8 2.4 0 0 - 15:05 17.6 32 8 8
Kuzyakin Artyom 77 Stalnye Lisy 42 11 20 31 12 30 18 28 3 0 0 2 0 141 7.8 3.4 0 0 - 16:56 18.9 16 19 11
Alexeyev Ivan 25 AKM-Yunior 28 10 21 31 1 20 19 10 5 0 0 1 0 128 7.8 4.6 12 8 66.7 19:48 19.7 6 13 29
Chernyshov Igor 25 JHC Dynamo Msk 33 16 14 30 13 27 14 16 5 0 1 3 0 111 14.4 3.4 7 1 14.3 16:45 20.4 29 21 18
Losev Alexander 27 HC Kapitan 38 15 15 30 13 34 21 6 4 3 0 2 0 74 20.3 1.9 24 9 37.5 17:58 22.7 8 43 17
Galiyev Erik 52 Tolpar 42 15 15 30 9 32 23 14 4 1 1 2 0 101 14.9 2.4 2 0 0.0 15:14 19.8 5 9 7
Sapezhnikov Maxim 96 Amurskie Tigry 38 11 19 30 7 26 19 10 5 0 0 2 0 71 15.5 1.9 13 6 46.2 16:58 20.9 17 20 19
Artamonov Nikita 79 Чайка
Реактор
41 11 19 30 4 22 18 22 1 0 0 2 0 121 9.1 3.0 3 1 33.3 15:40 19.6 10 7 23
Kozlov Andrei E. 39 Stalnye Lisy 43 17 12 29 12 30 18 2 9 0 0 3 2 88 19.3 2.0 112 50 44.6 17:43 19.3 23 33 18
Khoruzhev Nikita 93 Reaktor 44 15 14 29 -8 30 38 4 7 0 0 3 0 92 16.3 2.1 582 329 56.5 17:56 21.3 23 51 24
Dishkovsky Nikita 55 SKA-1946 35 14 15 29 4 26 22 66 5 0 1 3 0 140 10.0 4.0 47 20 42.6 17:17 23.1 55 25 18
Nazarov Ilya A. 69 Loko 43 14 15 29 19 30 11 12 5 0 0 2 0 124 11.3 2.9 3 1 33.3 13:55 18.0 43 16 15
Panin Ilya I. 97 МХК Спартак
СМО МХК Атлант
40 13 16 29 12 32 20 12 3 0 0 1 0 84 15.5 2.1 0 0 - 17:21 19.2 13 14 27
Shcherbakov Alexander 18 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
45 13 16 29 18 36 18 10 6 0 0 0 0 106 12.3 2.4 549 312 56.8 13:40 19.4 18 36 13
Karpov Yelisei 87 JHC Dynamo SPb 38 12 17 29 1 32 31 47 5 2 1 4 0 149 8.1 3.9 22 9 40.9 18:44 21.7 31 24 18
Leuka Pavel 78 Omskie Yastreby 40 11 18 29 2 31 29 22 5 0 1 1 0 114 9.6 2.9 643 342 53.2 19:03 22.1 46 49 17
Kozlov Grigory 19 Loko-76 42 10 19 29 -7 30 37 65 5 0 0 0 1 91 11.0 2.2 360 184 51.1 19:17 20.3 42 29 25
Sumin Matvei 83 HC Kapitan 44 10 19 29 8 35 27 10 2 0 0 1 0 99 10.1 2.2 2 0 0.0 16:57 20.3 12 11 20
Yakovlev Danila 63 Almaz 43 19 9 28 -17 28 45 41 5 0 0 0 0 144 13.2 3.3 284 137 48.2 18:45 21.6 44 48 25
Fattakhov Vadim 66 JHC Spartak 36 17 11 28 2 22 20 14 8 0 1 5 0 155 11.0 4.3 0 0 - 17:58 18.9 16 6 22
Mylnikov Danil 84 Avto 32 15 13 28 8 25 17 72 5 0 0 2 0 85 17.6 2.7 23 14 60.9 18:02 21.4 79 10 11
Grigoryev Nikita A. 98 Sibirskie Snaipery 35 15 13 28 -7 23 30 18 2 0 1 5 0 128 11.7 3.7 1 0 0.0 15:28 19.4 27 10 14
Beizak Sergei 73 Avto 42 13 15 28 13 38 25 20 1 0 0 2 0 70 18.6 1.7 735 376 51.2 16:46 21.4 30 18 20
Lobanov Dmitry 75 JHC Molot 44 13 15 28 5 30 25 26 3 0 0 0 1 112 11.6 2.5 2 0 0.0 20:05 27.1 38 14 18
Shumilin Yeremei 81 Loko 32 12 16 28 7 18 11 14 6 1 0 3 0 100 12.0 3.1 555 286 51.5 17:28 21.0 37 16 14
Lutfullin Ignat 91 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
47 12 16 28 -8 31 39 14 3 0 0 0 0 95 12.6 2.0 3 0 0.0 15:07 19.2 16 19 11
Zvyagin Stepan 77 Dinamo-Shinnik 34 11 17 28 4 22 18 4 4 0 0 0 0 90 12.2 2.6 1 1 100.0 14:24 16.8 7 7 14
Ziminov Zakhar 91 Chaika 37 11 17 28 14 26 12 18 3 2 1 3 0 80 13.8 2.2 25 13 52.0 16:34 23.1 21 16 15
Aglamzyanov Ruslan 95 Belye Medvedi 43 11 17 28 14 30 16 20 1 1 1 2 1 125 8.8 2.9 672 374 55.7 18:52 22.1 33 12 28
Surin Yegor 70 Локо
Локо-76
43 11 17 28 13 27 14 34 2 0 0 3 0 114 9.6 2.7 141 78 55.3 15:35 18.6 23 22 41
Sapozhnikov Valery 29 Belye Medvedi 31 10 18 28 10 30 20 14 0 0 0 1 1 96 10.4 3.1 301 177 58.8 17:43 22.0 19 9 10
Kuimov Yegor 98 Avto 38 6 22 28 14 35 21 4 1 0 1 3 0 76 7.9 2.0 9 6 66.7 16:53 21.3 32 21 9
But Daniil 50 Локо
Локо-76
26 17 10 27 7 24 17 22 5 2 0 2 2 108 15.7 4.2 16 7 43.8 18:30 20.6 18 10 12
Kochenevsky Roman 47 Sibirskie Snaipery 43 16 11 27 8 39 31 16 2 1 0 0 0 103 15.5 2.4 3 1 33.3 17:11 22.1 40 14 15
Dashtemirov Rashid 77 Sakhalinskie Akuly 46 14 13 27 -7 20 27 13 6 2 0 1 0 106 13.2 2.3 31 13 41.9 15:52 20.4 22 28 21
Nedopyokin Nikita 74 SKA-1946 31 13 14 27 15 23 8 12 4 0 1 4 0 83 15.7 2.7 499 300 60.1 15:57 21.9 2 15 11
Sapa Artemy 80 JHC Atlant 45 13 14 27 12 32 20 10 2 0 0 2 0 112 11.6 2.5 0 0 - 14:32 16.4 12 16 9
Belykh Yefim 46 Avto 38 11 16 27 16 28 12 8 4 2 0 1 0 67 16.4 1.8 3 1 33.3 14:50 19.8 12 17 16
Levinsky Artyom 9 Chaika 39 11 16 27 8 24 16 18 3 2 0 2 0 149 7.4 3.8 51 26 51.0 17:58 22.8 24 21 12
Rvachyov Vladislav 72 Sarmaty 40 11 16 27 -3 27 30 10 3 1 0 1 0 111 9.9 2.8 25 12 48.0 15:57 22.4 13 12 25
Nazarov Dmitry 22 Loko 43 11 16 27 19 28 9 24 5 0 0 1 1 142 7.7 3.3 3 0 0.0 14:21 17.8 76 9 15
Bogatov Oleg 22 Almaz 39 8 19 27 -15 27 42 33 2 2 0 1 1 120 6.7 3.1 381 146 38.3 18:17 21.1 16 18 11
Babenko Matvei 97 Tolpar 36 18 8 26 -2 20 22 26 5 0 0 1 0 152 11.8 4.2 0 0 - 14:58 19.9 20 18 12
Sachkov Danila 17 JHC Atlant 43 17 9 26 8 29 21 37 1 1 0 2 2 136 12.5 3.2 3 3 100.0 17:09 19.3 28 23 26
Dronyk Vasily 79 Krasnaya Armiya 28 15 11 26 15 28 13 4 3 0 1 2 0 111 13.5 4.0 5 1 20.0 17:58 20.0 13 12 13
Akhunov Timur 66 Loko 38 14 12 26 21 32 11 15 3 2 2 3 0 102 13.7 2.7 404 232 57.4 15:37 18.9 49 17 18
Filatyev Alexander 21 Omskie Yastreby 39 12 14 26 12 30 18 32 1 0 0 7 0 110 10.9 2.8 406 225 55.4 15:54 19.2 40 5 24
Khrapov Fyodor 4 JHC Spartak 43 11 15 26 5 27 22 28 5 1 0 1 0 66 16.7 1.5 695 350 50.4 17:13 20.5 14 31 15
Mikhalyov Vladimir 46 Sibirskie Snaipery 43 11 15 26 -6 29 35 16 4 0 0 0 0 115 9.6 2.7 3 3 100.0 15:36 20.3 16 17 30
Rubtsov Semyon 16 Tolpar 41 10 16 26 6 24 18 12 6 0 0 4 1 88 11.4 2.1 180 90 50.0 16:20 23.1 20 43 14
Larionov Ivan 95 AKM-Yunior 40 7 19 26 4 34 30 8 3 1 0 0 0 80 8.8 2.0 801 365 45.6 21:00 22.1 4 23 58
Bulavchuk Oskar 5 Алмаз
Стальные Лисы
33 13 12 25 4 21 17 51 5 0 0 3 1 65 20.0 2.0 23 13 56.5 14:16 16.1 6 14 4
Ivanov Yegor D. 93 Belye Medvedi 37 13 12 25 18 34 16 41 3 1 0 0 0 100 13.0 2.7 133 65 48.9 17:45 21.6 69 25 14
Osipov Grigory 23 СКА-1946
Мамонты Югры
31 12 13 25 11 27 16 8 3 0 0 3 0 98 12.2 3.2 3 3 100.0 13:25 18.5 7 8 6
Maklozyan Yegor 66 Amurskie Tigry 37 12 13 25 -8 21 29 21 4 0 0 2 0 95 12.6 2.6 40 19 47.5 18:01 20.6 25 10 22
Polushkin Alexander 47 Belye Medvedi 40 12 13 25 12 29 17 24 2 0 1 2 3 88 13.6 2.2 723 413 57.1 18:30 21.4 14 19 15
Pyanov Emil 99 JHC Dynamo Msk 42 12 13 25 6 26 20 14 5 1 1 3 0 80 15.0 1.9 638 348 54.5 16:11 20.4 9 47 24
Gorbunov Yegor 92 Belye Medvedi 22 10 15 25 8 22 14 12 3 0 0 2 0 80 12.5 3.6 339 189 55.8 18:58 23.2 2 22 2
Susuyev Nikita 71 JHC Spartak 35 9 16 25 4 23 19 30 2 0 1 2 0 96 9.4 2.7 0 0 - 14:27 16.7 14 4 16
Misnikov Artyom 61 Chaika 27 8 17 25 7 18 11 14 3 1 1 2 0 87 9.2 3.2 21 9 42.9 16:54 21.5 23 4 7
Ryabov Ivan M. 71 Krylya Sovetov 30 8 17 25 -4 14 18 2 3 0 0 1 0 54 14.8 1.8 641 369 57.6 20:16 20.2 4 24 20
Zimin Nikita A. 85 Stalnye Lisy 43 17 7 24 1 26 25 14 4 0 0 3 0 106 16.0 2.5 665 334 50.2 17:39 19.9 13 24 9
Arefyev Yaroslav 98 Sputnik 41 15 9 24 -5 20 25 18 4 0 0 3 0 102 14.7 2.5 13 5 38.5 13:19 16.6 16 14 13
Boluchevsky Andrei 62 JHC Dynamo SPb 29 14 10 24 -7 15 22 49 5 0 1 2 0 115 12.2 4.0 669 363 54.3 20:07 22.4 38 27 12
Shumilov Kirill 26 МХК Спартак
Кузнецкие Медведи
30 13 11 24 1 14 13 12 5 0 1 2 0 80 16.2 2.7 9 3 33.3 18:38 20.9 34 16 19
Falkovsky Aristarkh 92 SKA-Kareliya 37 12 12 24 -6 17 23 0 3 1 0 1 0 69 17.4 1.9 119 50 42.0 15:16 20.5 12 13 20
Rykmanov Alexei 96 Belye Medvedi 39 11 13 24 13 27 14 6 2 0 0 2 0 164 6.7 4.2 0 0 - 17:32 20.7 23 15 8
Kolesnikov Sergei F. 63 Tolpar 41 9 15 24 4 25 21 49 2 0 0 2 0 97 9.3 2.4 3 0 0.0 14:55 20.6 26 11 25
Belov Danila A. 22 Sakhalinskie Akuly 47 9 15 24 -5 24 29 34 5 0 0 1 0 142 6.3 3.0 594 293 49.3 14:42 19.2 74 16 30
Maslov Ostap 73 Ladya 40 13 10 23 5 22 17 28 5 0 1 4 0 124 10.5 3.1 114 49 43.0 17:47 24.4 16 21 35
Gusmanov Ilya 71 AKM-Yunior 40 12 11 23 -16 19 35 2 5 0 0 1 0 73 16.4 1.8 8 0 0.0 20:06 20.3 11 26 26
Shlykov Vladimir 95 JHC Molot 44 12 11 23 5 28 23 16 3 1 0 4 0 110 10.9 2.5 9 5 55.6 19:37 26.2 23 35 15
Ivanov Yegor Al. 12 Мамонты Югры
Сарматы
34 11 12 23 -12 21 33 22 3 0 0 1 0 100 11.0 2.9 11 1 9.1 15:01 20.4 8 17 8
Razumnyak Yegor 9 Sarmaty 37 11 12 23 -14 18 32 18 4 1 0 0 0 71 15.5 1.9 596 286 48.0 17:13 22.8 13 44 12
Kandakov Dmitry 99 Belye Medvedi 29 10 13 23 10 23 13 16 3 0 0 2 1 106 9.4 3.7 2 0 0.0 17:27 20.3 7 8 2
Trofimchuk Oleg 12 Mamonty Ugry 34 10 13 23 15 26 11 19 2 0 0 1 0 87 11.5 2.6 100 50 50.0 14:45 17.4 24 9 31
Kalinin Semyon 35 Sputnik 39 10 13 23 4 28 24 54 1 0 0 0 0 85 11.8 2.2 388 182 46.9 16:26 18.3 52 19 22
Nagibin Artyom 50 Tyumensky Legion 43 10 13 23 -2 35 37 16 3 1 0 1 1 90 11.1 2.1 776 385 49.6 18:59 21.7 14 20 19
Shanaurin Alexei 3 Tyumensky Legion 43 10 13 23 -14 26 40 26 2 1 0 1 0 69 14.5 1.6 615 263 42.8 15:51 19.9 5 27 18
Gimbatov Ruslan 93 JHC Dynamo SPb 23 9 14 23 4 21 17 10 2 0 0 1 0 76 11.8 3.3 197 101 51.3 18:11 20.8 18 11 14
Shen Alexander 16 Mamonty Ugry 35 8 15 23 3 22 19 18 1 0 1 2 0 80 10.0 2.3 308 136 44.2 15:10 18.1 31 25 19
Filippov Alexander Yu. 28 Tolpar 41 13 9 22 8 24 16 51 3 1 0 2 0 95 13.7 2.3 68 28 41.2 14:12 20.1 46 30 13
Petrosyan Tigran 93 JHC Molot 40 12 10 22 4 23 19 16 5 0 0 3 0 112 10.7 2.8 57 24 42.1 17:59 23.5 34 21 7
Groza Danila 69 Ladya 30 11 11 22 -7 24 31 35 1 1 0 3 0 73 15.1 2.4 12 2 16.7 17:12 22.9 16 7 22
Karev Yegor 73 Amurskie Tigry 36 11 11 22 4 19 15 14 5 0 1 2 0 77 14.3 2.1 552 341 61.8 14:36 20.2 26 18 6
Vlasenko Dmitry 69 Omskie Yastreby 33 10 12 22 13 26 13 23 4 0 0 1 0 66 15.2 2.0 4 3 75.0 13:37 15.6 5 9 10
Bryntsev Matvei 13 Mikhailov Academy 45 10 12 22 4 24 20 16 4 0 1 2 0 58 17.2 1.3 573 302 52.7 17:08 19.2 12 24 22
Yermakov Yaromir 15 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
42 9 13 22 -6 25 31 22 1 0 1 4 1 108 8.3 2.6 5 4 80.0 19:19 20.5 5 44 51
Trikozov Gleb 71 Omskie Yastreby 18 8 14 22 9 17 8 0 2 0 0 2 0 91 8.8 5.1 9 3 33.3 18:08 19.1 11 5 7
Mamaladze David 82 SKA-1946 31 8 14 22 4 21 17 20 3 0 0 0 0 83 9.6 2.7 544 288 52.9 17:24 22.2 26 39 11
Yelmekeyev Ruslan 67 Irbis 43 8 14 22 0 22 22 12 2 0 0 2 0 73 11.0 1.7 0 0 - 15:05 19.9 36 12 10
Zakharov Anton S. 92 Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 7 15 22 -11 20 31 8 2 0 0 0 0 78 9.0 2.0 683 345 50.5 18:01 21.3 10 19 34
Krupnik Kirill 81 SKA-Kareliya 46 5 17 22 -25 20 45 18 2 2 0 0 2 87 5.7 1.9 677 317 46.8 17:25 24.5 21 9 31
Ilyin Mikhail 99 Almaz 26 4 18 22 6 20 14 10 1 0 0 1 0 81 4.9 3.1 101 33 32.7 19:14 21.0 9 12 21
Mirzabalayev Alexander 31 Russkie Vityazi 35 16 5 21 0 25 25 43 5 0 0 1 0 124 12.9 3.5 28 9 32.1 19:31 19.3 15 11 16
Gradobitov Nikita 27 SKA-Kareliya 42 14 7 21 -19 22 41 28 5 0 0 0 0 148 9.5 3.5 338 171 50.6 17:26 21.9 73 17 38
Chezganov Yegor 29 JHC Spartak 16 13 8 21 5 15 10 26 5 0 0 0 1 58 22.4 3.6 162 91 56.2 16:34 18.1 1 5 8
Gaidamak Vsevolod 28 Krasnaya Armiya 32 13 8 21 8 21 13 22 4 1 0 0 0 83 15.7 2.6 485 270 55.7 16:34 18.9 3 20 13
Begayev Anton 78 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 43 12 9 21 -8 22 30 48 1 0 0 2 0 135 8.9 3.1 413 207 50.1 17:05 25.6 15 13 32
Nadvorny Matvei 66 JHC Dynamo Msk 39 11 10 21 8 23 15 14 3 0 3 4 0 115 9.6 2.9 48 19 39.6 17:01 20.3 28 23 16
Leontyev Alexei A. 11 SKA-Varyagi 39 10 11 21 -10 21 31 14 3 0 1 1 0 129 7.8 3.3 499 266 53.3 18:05 23.0 13 41 10
Paramonov Danil 41 Amurskie Tigry 40 10 11 21 5 20 15 16 3 2 0 1 1 125 8.0 3.1 4 1 25.0 16:48 20.4 41 12 30
Almazov Nikita 95 Russkie Vityazi 40 10 11 21 2 26 24 14 3 0 0 2 0 94 10.6 2.4 707 381 53.9 18:03 20.8 20 23 22
Grass Mikhail 15 Stalnye Lisy 43 10 11 21 19 30 11 8 2 1 1 3 0 103 9.7 2.4 562 296 52.7 15:37 17.8 13 9 19
Graf Yegor 79 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
37 9 12 21 -4 23 27 6 2 0 0 1 0 64 14.1 1.7 505 286 56.6 14:01 18.6 2 17 14
Volokhov Alexander 31 Sarmaty 40 9 12 21 -6 21 27 22 4 0 0 1 0 86 10.5 2.1 13 3 23.1 16:49 22.9 22 11 14
Volokitin Pavel 71 Chaika 41 9 12 21 2 18 16 32 3 0 1 1 0 76 11.8 1.9 705 358 50.8 16:42 23.7 23 21 16
Sushchev Vadim 27 Avto 31 7 14 21 6 26 20 14 1 0 0 1 0 66 10.6 2.1 426 218 51.2 16:27 20.7 14 14 12
Zakharin Alexander 9 Ladya 40 6 15 21 2 24 22 12 0 0 0 2 0 67 9.0 1.7 5 0 0.0 15:59 21.8 20 15 24
Shulenin German 15 МХК Спартак
СМО МХК Атлант
32 5 16 21 8 26 18 14 0 0 0 0 0 56 8.9 1.8 448 234 52.2 19:11 19.9 38 14 21
Shcherbatov Andrei 25 JHC Atlant 42 13 7 20 5 21 16 53 2 0 0 0 0 97 13.4 2.3 742 413 55.7 17:41 22.3 39 50 35
Vasilkov Alexei 29 HC Kapitan 35 12 8 20 12 21 9 8 0 0 0 2 0 99 12.1 2.8 12 8 66.7 13:45 17.7 17 14 15
Slivchenko Mark 54 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
42 11 9 20 3 23 20 12 2 0 0 0 0 102 10.8 2.4 1 0 0.0 15:12 19.1 32 22 9
Ksenofontov Nikita 91 Sibirskie Snaipery 33 10 10 20 5 25 20 11 2 0 0 2 0 86 11.6 2.6 1 0 0.0 13:45 17.8 15 7 14
Panichkin Demid 78 Кузнецкие Медведи
Реактор
37 10 10 20 -10 24 34 64 4 1 0 1 0 111 9.0 3.0 6 4 66.7 19:01 21.0 66 15 17
Kuzmin Yegor 29 Avto 40 10 10 20 1 18 17 10 2 0 0 3 1 55 18.2 1.4 362 168 46.4 13:41 17.2 12 11 8
Borikov Yegor 11 Dinamo-Shinnik 41 10 10 20 2 22 20 32 3 0 0 1 0 123 8.1 3.0 28 12 42.9 15:46 19.2 61 21 24
Galiyev Riyaz 68 Sputnik 42 10 10 20 5 33 28 38 2 1 0 1 0 106 9.4 2.5 52 23 44.2 15:51 19.6 53 42 16
Zamula Maxim 92 Krylya Sovetov 33 9 11 20 -10 11 21 12 7 0 1 3 0 67 13.4 2.0 5 1 20.0 18:30 19.5 21 21 14
Shevtsov Yegor 63 HC Kapitan 41 7 13 20 0 21 21 12 2 0 0 3 0 83 8.4 2.0 115 58 50.4 13:35 17.8 19 7 22
Zaitsev Alexei A. 44 JHC Dynamo Msk 43 7 13 20 13 30 17 14 2 0 0 0 0 76 9.2 1.8 701 350 49.9 18:25 21.8 9 20 33
Skakodub Semyon 57 Kuznetskie Medvedi 40 6 14 20 -9 19 28 31 3 0 1 1 0 96 6.2 2.4 285 142 49.8 13:47 17.9 15 11 24
Vasev Andrei 39 AKM-Yunior 43 6 14 20 -16 18 34 16 2 0 0 0 0 55 10.9 1.3 28 12 42.9 16:18 19.6 3 42 32
Svishchyov Artyom 14 Omskie Yastreby 34 11 8 19 1 20 19 31 2 0 2 2 0 78 14.1 2.3 0 0 - 15:19 17.7 12 7 7
Karapetyan David 12 Almaz 42 11 8 19 -16 23 39 26 4 0 0 1 0 107 10.3 2.5 326 155 47.5 17:26 21.2 16 24 10
Klesov Yegor 96 Sibirskie Snaipery 44 11 8 19 5 31 26 12 1 1 0 1 1 72 15.3 1.6 681 327 48.0 16:13 22.0 7 23 29
Utkin Dmitry A. 15 HC Kapitan 27 10 9 19 11 21 10 18 2 1 0 1 0 76 13.2 2.8 547 278 50.8 19:44 23.8 4 14 20
Tyutyunnikov Ruslan 37 Sakhalinskie Akuly 45 10 9 19 6 24 18 26 1 0 0 1 1 105 9.5 2.3 713 348 48.8 14:50 19.8 15 20 20
Gazizov Rail 64 Irbis 36 9 10 19 -2 20 22 16 2 0 0 0 1 87 10.3 2.4 528 295 55.9 16:34 20.2 24 15 15
Lachinov Gleb 48 Ladya 39 9 10 19 -6 18 24 24 1 1 0 1 0 109 8.3 2.8 655 334 51.0 18:16 23.9 62 35 24
Barsukov Ilya 93 Irbis 39 7 12 19 -1 20 21 8 2 0 0 1 0 127 5.5 3.3 54 24 44.4 16:48 20.1 9 24 20
Sherstobitov Danil 94 Reaktor 20 5 14 19 2 21 19 73 0 0 0 1 0 44 11.4 2.2 185 94 50.8 21:02 21.6 16 12 16
Kirzhakov Dmitry 86 Belye Medvedi 41 5 14 19 5 27 22 41 1 0 0 1 0 58 8.6 1.4 11 1 9.1 15:28 19.5 15 16 13
Luttsev Roman 74 Локо
Локо-76
46 5 14 19 -2 22 24 26 3 1 0 2 0 107 4.7 2.3 424 209 49.3 14:15 17.3 19 17 20
Ignatenko Yegor 12 Dinamo-Shinnik 33 4 15 19 2 19 17 16 4 0 0 0 1 54 7.4 1.6 503 286 56.9 16:08 19.6 14 17 14
Boikov Leonid 92 JHC Dynamo SPb 40 12 6 18 -11 17 28 105 6 1 0 2 0 93 12.9 2.3 48 27 56.2 16:57 20.6 39 64 15
Yabelov Dmitry 23 Loko 35 10 8 18 10 21 11 16 3 1 0 1 1 82 12.2 2.3 1 1 100.0 13:40 17.1 51 16 16
Yakupov Ravil 32 Sputnik 35 10 8 18 -9 18 27 67 3 2 0 1 0 87 11.5 2.5 45 22 48.9 16:52 19.3 70 17 17
Korostelyov Maxim 17 Loko 35 9 9 18 16 26 10 29 0 1 0 2 0 86 10.5 2.5 1 1 100.0 15:29 18.5 5 18 22
Poyarkov Daniel 12 Reaktor 39 9 9 18 -18 15 33 43 6 1 0 0 0 60 15.0 1.5 704 435 61.8 19:18 21.6 35 47 20
Rimashevsky Yegor 80 JHC Dynamo Msk 23 8 10 18 2 13 11 8 4 0 0 0 0 72 11.1 3.1 7 2 28.6 16:30 20.4 7 25 10
Velikov Maxim M. 43 Krasnaya Armiya 30 8 10 18 6 17 11 35 0 0 0 2 0 85 9.4 2.8 4 3 75.0 12:44 14.9 13 13 9
Bragin Sergei 92 Sarmaty 40 8 10 18 -11 26 37 16 2 1 1 1 0 67 11.9 1.7 646 272 42.1 18:21 25.0 16 28 14
Tochilkin Alexander 11 JHC Spartak 41 8 10 18 -10 18 28 14 2 0 0 1 1 86 9.3 2.1 778 457 58.7 18:43 20.8 29 51 35
Nichukhrin Daniil 11 Mikhailov Academy 43 8 10 18 18 27 9 24 1 0 0 2 0 106 7.5 2.5 0 0 - 13:15 15.4 15 14 16
Shuldishev Konstantin 27 Taifun 21 7 11 18 3 19 16 2 2 0 0 1 0 44 15.9 2.1 5 4 80.0 16:57 19.1 1 13 6
Vasin Matvei 95 Krasnaya Armiya 26 7 11 18 19 23 4 16 1 0 0 0 0 49 14.3 1.9 444 259 58.3 17:33 19.4 16 9 15
Zhukov Alexei 58 Русские Витязи
Крылья Советов
37 7 11 18 0 26 26 26 3 0 0 1 0 77 9.1 2.1 4 1 25.0 18:23 18.5 18 12 15
Zugan Dmitry 91 Krasnaya Armiya 27 6 12 18 1 16 15 12 1 0 0 3 0 51 11.8 1.9 107 64 59.8 14:01 16.8 10 9 3
Kovalishin Maxim 8 МХК Спартак
Крылья Советов
36 6 12 18 -8 14 22 32 2 0 0 0 0 79 7.6 2.2 0 0 - 17:36 17.9 31 6 14
Bulgakov Leonid 15 Dinamo-Shinnik 40 6 12 18 5 22 17 16 1 0 0 0 0 72 8.3 1.8 99 51 51.5 13:54 16.9 47 14 16
Polyakov Ilya 46 Локо
Локо-76
34 10 7 17 2 18 16 2 1 0 0 3 0 75 13.3 2.2 17 7 41.2 13:25 17.0 23 14 12
Belyakov Dmitry Y. 59 Локо
Локо-76
37 10 7 17 9 22 13 16 1 0 0 3 0 73 13.7 2.0 3 2 66.7 10:59 14.4 28 14 6
Bazhukhin Alexander 13 Ladya 41 10 7 17 -4 24 28 10 2 1 0 1 1 60 16.7 1.5 584 291 49.8 16:42 23.2 18 28 12
Shindyayev Klimenty 10 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
36 9 8 17 1 20 19 45 1 1 0 3 0 63 14.3 1.8 26 5 19.2 13:45 16.1 35 22 26
Gavrilov Ivan Ye. 80 JHC Spartak 31 7 10 17 8 21 13 14 3 0 0 2 0 72 9.7 2.3 362 187 51.7 18:35 21.2 30 19 38
Khanin Makar 67 JHC Dynamo SPb 39 7 10 17 -6 20 26 12 3 0 0 1 0 91 7.7 2.3 4 1 25.0 13:42 17.2 18 16 7
Piskunov Pyotr 16 Kuznetskie Medvedi 36 6 11 17 -3 18 21 12 2 0 0 1 0 67 9.0 1.9 234 97 41.5 17:54 21.4 16 29 31
Sychyov Vladimir 17 SKA-1946 37 6 11 17 5 17 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 74 8.1 2.0 5 1 20.0 12:07 16.0 11 20 9
Kuznetsov Artemy 91 HC Kapitan 37 6 11 17 5 22 17 6 0 0 0 1 0 64 9.4 1.7 0 0 - 13:26 16.5 8 13 10
Andreichenko Viktor 24 SKA-Varyagi 41 5 12 17 -3 21 24 4 1 0 0 0 0 103 4.9 2.5 20 7 35.0 15:42 19.8 10 36 18
Nosachyov Bogdan 53 JHC Dynamo Msk 44 5 12 17 8 22 14 32 1 0 0 1 0 69 7.2 1.6 600 309 51.5 14:35 18.2 36 45 11
Sorokin Semyon D. 84 Ладья
МХК Динамо СПб
39 3 14 17 -14 22 36 72 1 0 0 0 0 92 3.3 2.4 31 15 48.4 17:36 22.0 33 14 21
Kovyazin Ivan 18 Kuznetskie Medvedi 41 14 2 16 -13 15 28 35 5 0 1 2 0 90 15.6 2.2 550 273 49.6 15:47 18.6 1 38 24
Shilov Alexander D. 10 Almaz 38 11 5 16 -4 21 25 8 3 0 0 0 1 72 15.3 1.9 6 2 33.3 13:09 15.5 7 24 10
Golubtsov Nikita 50 Amurskie Tigry 45 10 6 16 -11 21 32 16 1 0 1 4 0 78 12.8 1.7 854 445 52.1 17:45 21.9 26 25 17
Yarikov Andrei 18 JHC Spartak 42 9 7 16 -5 15 20 22 1 0 0 2 0 75 12.0 1.8 5 3 60.0 16:04 19.0 10 15 19
Ruzin Vladislav 14 Mikhailov Academy 43 8 8 16 15 24 9 28 2 0 0 0 0 56 14.3 1.3 169 76 45.0 14:39 18.1 38 42 18
Kamensky Evgeny 21 HC Kapitan 28 7 9 16 -1 22 23 33 0 0 0 0 0 46 15.2 1.6 416 206 49.5 17:19 21.9 2 12 14
Yakimov Dmitry 13 Krylya Sovetov 44 7 9 16 -6 18 24 79 1 0 0 1 0 86 8.1 2.0 614 283 46.1 16:36 19.0 63 26 29
Zakharov Vadim 68 JHC Atlant 33 6 10 16 4 19 15 35 1 0 0 0 0 49 12.2 1.5 406 173 42.6 13:37 15.7 18 8 12
Kirileichenko Maxim 86 Krasnaya Armiya 22 5 11 16 11 14 3 18 4 0 0 0 1 54 9.3 2.5 2 0 0.0 16:04 17.8 12 8 8
Lazutin Daniil 88 SKA-1946 36 5 11 16 6 20 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 56 8.9 1.6 451 263 58.3 14:49 18.1 4 17 9
Korablyov Vladimir 37 Loko 29 3 13 16 6 23 17 6 0 0 0 1 0 84 3.6 2.9 362 192 53.0 15:26 18.5 10 9 11
Kulishov Leonid 56 Belye Medvedi 34 12 3 15 8 22 14 10 2 0 0 4 0 93 12.9 2.7 1 0 0.0 15:25 18.5 15 16 9
Reingardt Ilya 37 Omskie Yastreby 13 9 6 15 4 15 11 4 1 1 0 0 1 37 24.3 2.8 4 3 75.0 16:23 20.2 3 7 8
Mukhanov Timur 33 Omskie Yastreby 14 8 7 15 -1 7 8 8 5 0 0 3 0 42 19.0 3.0 5 3 60.0 15:43 18.8 3 2 6
Anufriyev Ilya 15 Russkie Vityazi 25 8 7 15 -1 18 19 14 4 0 0 0 0 52 15.4 2.1 48 32 66.7 18:20 19.4 21 11 10
Reshetko Mikhail 29 Sibirskie Snaipery 39 8 7 15 -18 22 40 18 3 0 1 1 1 70 11.4 1.8 710 427 60.1 18:32 24.2 101 20 14
Gribanov Evgeny 10 Tyumensky Legion 40 8 7 15 -12 18 30 37 2 0 0 0 0 70 11.4 1.8 487 156 32.0 14:17 18.9 11 10 15
Sharifyanov Savely 79 Tolpar 42 8 7 15 6 22 16 84 3 0 0 1 0 64 12.5 1.5 500 273 54.6 14:40 21.9 24 16 13
Zinovyev Ilya A. 86 HC Kapitan 37 7 8 15 8 22 14 6 0 0 0 2 0 42 16.7 1.1 204 90 44.1 10:02 13.0 31 10 11
Bobryashov Ilya 88 Sarmaty 38 7 8 15 -12 17 29 6 0 1 0 2 0 55 12.7 1.4 633 315 49.8 15:19 22.7 9 29 14
Omelyusik Daniil 19 Chaika 41 7 8 15 8 21 13 6 2 0 0 1 2 91 7.7 2.2 370 157 42.4 14:40 18.2 21 30 12
Sredin Vasily 37 Amurskie Tigry 24 6 9 15 6 11 5 4 4 1 0 1 0 52 11.5 2.2 26 10 38.5 15:26 19.8 15 14 4
Bulatov Danila 73 AKM-Yunior 36 6 9 15 -9 16 25 8 1 0 0 0 0 54 11.1 1.5 11 2 18.2 15:38 19.6 10 45 26
Rangayev Daniil 66 Avto 38 6 9 15 -4 13 17 6 2 0 0 1 0 45 13.3 1.2 0 0 - 11:51 15.5 23 12 8
Parai Vladislav 23 SKA-Varyagi 38 6 9 15 -6 18 24 4 1 0 0 0 1 74 8.1 1.9 127 47 37.0 13:33 17.6 12 17 10
Shidlovsky Matvei 27 Dinamo-Shinnik 39 6 9 15 0 14 14 18 2 0 1 2 0 98 6.1 2.5 16 4 25.0 13:29 17.1 22 29 9
Nugmanov Amir 88 Reaktor 42 6 9 15 -6 17 23 20 0 0 0 0 0 47 12.8 1.1 0 0 - 9:40 12.0 53 20 7
Pavlenko Mikhail 18 Sarmaty 15 5 10 15 2 13 11 4 1 0 0 0 0 33 15.2 2.2 0 0 - 14:41 19.1 4 10 1
Rakitin Daniil 96 Mikhailov Academy 42 5 10 15 3 19 16 18 2 0 0 2 0 70 7.1 1.7 29 5 17.2 13:52 17.3 24 36 17
Klimov Danila 65 HC Kapitan 28 4 11 15 14 23 9 10 2 0 0 1 0 46 8.7 1.6 24 8 33.3 16:57 21.3 27 11 12
Aukhadeyev Vadim 94 Tyumensky Legion 34 4 11 15 -6 18 24 0 1 0 1 1 0 25 16.0 0.7 183 101 55.2 14:57 17.6 1 5 6
Abitov Ramil 97 Sakhalinskie Akuly 41 4 11 15 2 15 13 12 1 0 0 2 0 82 4.9 2.0 14 8 57.1 12:32 17.1 31 14 12
Buruyanov Nikita 14 JHC Dynamo Msk 9 8 6 14 9 15 6 2 1 2 1 2 0 40 20.0 4.4 12 2 16.7 19:33 21.7 2 7 4
Govorkov Roman 79 Sputnik 35 8 6 14 1 18 17 6 3 0 0 0 0 63 12.7 1.8 471 228 48.4 14:50 18.3 31 20 12
Krutov Andrei 97 Chaika 38 8 6 14 5 17 12 10 4 0 0 0 0 87 9.2 2.3 2 0 0.0 14:33 18.1 8 11 13
Andin Yegor 74 JHC Molot 44 8 6 14 -6 12 18 18 3 0 0 1 0 81 9.9 1.8 3 1 33.3 9:39 15.1 19 3 6
Nakipov Ainur 70 Irbis 34 7 7 14 3 20 17 12 1 1 0 1 0 47 14.9 1.4 59 28 47.5 15:15 19.6 8 23 9
Fesenko Daniil 26 Omskie Yastreby 36 7 7 14 8 20 12 8 2 0 0 1 0 61 11.5 1.7 1 0 0.0 12:58 15.4 26 8 17
Kulikov Danila 94 Amurskie Tigry 44 7 7 14 4 23 19 30 0 0 0 1 0 55 12.7 1.2 522 278 53.3 15:56 19.8 20 35 27
Kuzmin Grigory D. 59 SKA-1946 14 6 8 14 3 8 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 36 16.7 2.6 0 0 - 18:17 20.8 1 4 9
Dochkin Konstantin 69 Sakhalinskie Akuly 22 6 8 14 1 15 14 12 1 0 0 1 0 49 12.2 2.2 1 0 0.0 14:34 18.1 14 7 10
Solovyov Yegor S. 97 Krasnaya Armiya 27 6 8 14 3 16 13 6 0 0 0 1 0 64 9.4 2.4 5 1 20.0 13:30 15.6 9 10 2
Kondyrev Kirill 86 Russkie Vityazi 29 6 8 14 -9 17 26 12 1 0 0 2 0 89 6.7 3.1 324 187 57.7 18:29 19.7 15 11 11
Chibrikov Nikita 99 JHC Spartak 8 5 9 14 4 11 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 38 13.2 4.8 0 0 - 16:58 19.1 2 2 4
Nosovko Andrei 92 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 40 5 9 14 -11 19 30 26 0 0 0 0 0 50 10.0 1.2 423 192 45.4 16:56 25.9 35 31 25
Panyushkin Alexander 21 JHC Molot 44 5 9 14 0 21 21 12 0 0 0 0 0 68 7.4 1.5 95 38 40.0 12:48 18.9 12 21 6
Grigoryev Daniil 6 Krasnaya Armiya 31 4 10 14 2 19 17 6 0 0 1 2 0 76 5.3 2.5 385 193 50.1 14:17 15.9 7 8 11
Kulyash Daniel 51 Avto 31 9 4 13 11 24 13 14 0 0 0 3 0 63 14.3 2.0 3 2 66.7 11:14 15.9 34 7 9
Prozorov Dmitry 71 SKA-Kareliya 41 9 4 13 -14 17 31 8 2 0 0 0 0 72 12.5 1.8 8 2 25.0 13:52 19.2 41 9 17
Gumenyuk Artyom 74 Amurskie Tigry 43 9 4 13 -7 14 21 4 3 0 0 2 0 68 13.2 1.6 1 0 0.0 12:59 16.9 17 9 19
Mikhachyov Ivan 87 JHC Atlant 40 8 5 13 14 26 12 6 0 0 0 0 1 86 9.3 2.1 5 1 20.0 13:12 16.0 36 32 14
Kovalchuk Vladimir 93 Ладья
СКА-Карелия
21 7 6 13 -14 10 24 4 2 1 1 1 0 56 12.5 2.7 6 3 50.0 17:30 24.0 8 18 11
Magradze Arseny 84 Sibirskie Snaipery 39 7 6 13 -3 21 24 14 0 0 0 1 0 58 12.1 1.5 0 0 - 13:57 18.5 72 26 16
Sidorov Bogdan 46 Tolpar 41 7 6 13 3 22 19 10 0 0 0 0 0 62 11.3 1.5 381 246 64.6 13:37 19.2 8 10 12
Chyurukanov Ivan 16 JHC Dynamo SPb 14 6 7 13 3 13 10 2 2 0 0 0 0 64 9.4 4.6 4 2 50.0 19:15 20.6 13 9 8
Abramov Kirill 46 Tyumensky Legion 28 6 7 13 -8 16 24 39 0 0 1 1 0 28 21.4 1.0 54 14 25.9 13:49 17.9 14 6 7
Plesovskikh Alexander 96 Mamonty Ugry 33 6 7 13 13 22 9 10 0 0 0 1 0 65 9.2 2.0 1 0 0.0 12:29 16.0 44 18 21
Sedantsov Oleg 58 Sputnik 38 6 7 13 -4 16 20 8 0 0 0 1 0 55 10.9 1.4 351 174 49.6 14:13 16.8 4 7 18
Zakharov Zakhar V. 33 Sarmaty 39 6 7 13 -15 14 29 34 1 1 0 0 0 65 9.2 1.7 7 0 0.0 14:12 20.3 22 16 16
Shcheglov Nikita 11 Kuznetskie Medvedi 40 6 7 13 -10 21 31 8 1 0 0 1 0 113 5.3 2.8 5 0 0.0 16:31 20.0 17 24 26
Samokhvalov Miron 28 Avto 42 6 7 13 -2 18 20 12 1 0 0 1 0 55 10.9 1.3 19 8 42.1 13:42 16.5 33 22 9
Grigoryev Danil 15 Irbis 30 5 8 13 6 21 15 6 2 0 0 0 0 59 8.5 2.0 444 275 61.9 17:40 21.4 12 28 7
Plokhov Kirill 11 Stalnye Lisy 41 5 8 13 3 18 15 14 2 0 0 0 0 44 11.4 1.1 1 0 0.0 13:04 14.8 29 40 6
Yanchenko Maxim 17 Russkie Vityazi 41 5 8 13 -5 21 26 12 0 1 1 3 0 61 8.2 1.5 317 180 56.8 18:02 20.6 17 20 25
Sabunin Ivan 33 JHC Atlant 42 3 10 13 3 22 19 2 2 0 0 0 0 53 5.7 1.3 603 351 58.2 16:04 18.2 5 23 20
Chesnokov Gleb 23 Chaika 42 9 3 12 6 13 7 17 3 0 0 3 0 85 10.6 2.0 4 1 25.0 13:12 17.3 36 11 10
Galenyuk Matvei 97 Mamonty Ugry 34 7 5 12 3 20 17 12 1 0 0 1 0 78 9.0 2.3 88 42 47.7 15:20 18.3 21 9 23
Artemyev Sergei 42 JHC Dynamo SPb 43 7 5 12 -2 19 21 6 0 1 0 1 0 58 12.1 1.3 538 263 48.9 12:32 16.7 1 18 15
Mylnikov Nikita 98 Krylya Sovetov 43 7 5 12 -14 11 25 8 1 1 0 1 0 78 9.0 1.8 550 255 46.4 16:32 18.8 39 40 13
Rodionov Yegor A. 15 Omskie Yastreby 36 6 6 12 8 20 12 8 1 0 0 0 0 53 11.3 1.5 16 10 62.5 10:49 14.2 15 14 8
Fakhrutdinov Rinel 87 Reaktor 38 6 6 12 2 20 18 6 1 0 0 0 0 45 13.3 1.2 1 1 100.0 11:31 13.9 9 15 7
Fatykhov Emil 55 Irbis 41 6 6 12 0 20 20 43 1 0 0 1 0 62 9.7 1.5 143 49 34.3 16:51 20.5 23 33 18
Buchelnikov Dmitry 72 SKA-1946 4 5 7 12 5 9 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 24 20.8 6.0 4 1 25.0 18:24 23.0 5 0 1
Yarovoi Stanislav 13 Russkie Vityazi 5 5 7 12 7 9 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 28 17.9 5.6 5 3 60.0 19:52 21.6 2 3 5
Volkov Alexander S. 97 Loko 19 5 7 12 10 16 6 0 1 1 0 1 0 31 16.1 1.6 165 109 66.1 16:02 19.1 10 10 5
Gorbushin Matvei 11 SKA-1946 29 5 7 12 13 18 5 6 0 0 0 1 0 42 11.9 1.4 0 0 - 10:18 13.5 12 6 6
Utkin Dmitry I. 51 Локо
Локо-76
31 5 7 12 -1 16 17 8 0 0 0 0 1 73 6.8 2.4 16 5 31.2 13:59 16.4 26 23 6
Saberzyanov Malik 37 Sputnik 36 5 7 12 6 21 15 2 0 0 0 1 0 52 9.6 1.4 335 123 36.7 12:53 16.2 12 21 9
Kapchuk Sevastian 85 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
37 5 7 12 -9 15 24 14 0 0 0 0 0 78 6.4 2.1 5 2 40.0 13:45 19.2 3 9 7
Kolosov Alexander 90 Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 5 7 12 -3 20 23 8 0 0 0 0 0 46 10.9 1.2 13 4 30.8 14:18 17.3 4 12 20
Lukyantsev Sergei 87 JHC Spartak 39 4 8 12 -6 16 22 20 2 0 0 1 0 55 7.3 1.4 191 86 45.0 12:41 15.4 52 22 18
Averochkin Matvei 75 Krasnaya Armiya 18 3 9 12 5 14 9 0 0 0 1 2 0 28 10.7 1.6 307 142 46.3 18:52 20.6 3 14 14
Gorshkov Artyom 13 Tolpar 29 3 9 12 -4 13 17 4 0 1 0 0 0 53 5.7 1.8 1 0 0.0 14:21 21.5 14 30 12
Kolodiy Leonid 61 Belye Medvedi 30 3 9 12 9 16 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 34 8.8 1.1 1 0 0.0 9:26 12.1 3 5 5
Yurin Maxim 74 Мамонты Югры
Тайфун
34 3 9 12 -18 9 27 26 0 0 0 0 0 60 5.0 1.8 458 215 46.9 16:09 21.0 49 27 17
Magerya Maxim 22 Russkie Vityazi 35 3 9 12 -6 11 17 14 1 0 0 0 0 54 5.6 1.5 6 3 50.0 16:31 18.6 10 16 12
Churkin Alexei 85 Krasnaya Armiya 43 2 10 12 11 24 13 20 0 0 0 0 0 104 1.9 2.4 2 0 0.0 13:53 16.4 29 8 19
Miroshnichenko Ivan 63 Omskie Yastreby 8 8 3 11 5 9 4 25 3 0 0 2 1 36 22.2 4.5 1 0 0.0 16:19 19.6 15 4 1
Zhulin Timofei 9 Irbis 34 8 3 11 -3 10 13 54 2 0 1 2 1 51 15.7 1.5 28 10 35.7 14:03 19.4 11 18 19
Golodnyuk Eduard 8 Omskie Yastreby 30 7 4 11 -1 12 13 6 2 0 0 2 0 50 14.0 1.7 7 1 14.3 12:24 15.1 42 9 11
Galimullin Kamil 25 Реактор
Тайфун
36 7 4 11 -5 11 16 20 2 0 0 0 0 44 15.9 1.2 47 22 46.8 9:52 13.3 26 12 7
Govorkov Matvei 74 Sputnik 38 7 4 11 5 18 13 76 1 1 0 0 0 84 8.3 2.2 14 5 35.7 13:20 16.8 30 14 14
Nizovtsev Serafim 87 SKA-Varyagi 41 7 4 11 -18 12 30 12 2 0 0 1 0 74 9.5 1.8 26 4 15.4 13:34 17.4 27 30 11
Konovalov Kirill 90 SKA-Kareliya 44 7 4 11 -15 12 27 14 1 0 0 2 0 54 13.0 1.2 5 1 20.0 14:14 19.0 10 17 30
Tukach Dmitry 13 Dinamo-Shinnik 18 6 5 11 5 12 7 8 1 0 0 0 0 33 18.2 1.8 0 0 - 13:09 16.4 16 10 7
Yefimov Ilya 13 МХК Спартак
СМО МХК Атлант
35 6 5 11 5 17 12 6 1 0 0 1 0 45 13.3 1.3 375 207 55.2 11:31 14.0 7 11 13
Mayorov Eduard 81 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 33 5 6 11 -7 10 17 18 1 0 0 0 0 57 8.8 1.7 387 180 46.5 14:43 22.9 21 13 19
Krikunenko Artyom 85 Loko-76 34 5 6 11 -10 14 24 4 0 0 0 1 0 38 13.2 1.1 350 189 54.0 12:35 16.5 23 28 16
Maistrenko Oleg 69 Krasnaya Armiya 35 5 6 11 4 13 9 12 0 0 0 2 0 65 7.7 1.9 45 21 46.7 13:08 16.1 40 31 9
Karpachevsky Makar 27 SKA-Varyagi 47 5 6 11 -10 15 25 14 2 0 0 1 0 66 7.6 1.4 633 314 49.6 14:53 18.8 4 40 18
Yegorov Yegor 62 Tyumensky Legion 21 4 7 11 -7 13 20 10 0 0 0 1 0 37 10.8 1.8 31 12 38.7 16:38 20.9 17 10 7
Ivanov Mikhail A. 13 Sarmaty 38 4 7 11 -7 19 26 45 0 0 0 0 0 63 6.3 1.7 304 139 45.7 13:30 20.7 18 27 18
Lyuzenkov Ilya 93 Sibirskie Snaipery 28 3 8 11 6 14 8 6 0 0 0 1 0 30 10.0 1.1 234 116 49.6 9:56 13.9 6 9 8
Belousov Ilya 58 Amurskie Tigry 30 3 8 11 -15 12 27 10 0 0 0 0 0 56 5.4 1.9 1 0 0.0 14:05 17.5 17 9 11
Andreyev Matvei 78 Almaz 31 3 8 11 1 19 18 10 0 0 0 0 0 46 6.5 1.5 376 171 45.5 16:15 18.5 11 8 11
Kvartalnov Alexander 14 Крылья Советов
Тайфун
35 3 8 11 -17 13 30 45 1 0 0 0 1 80 3.8 2.3 112 35 31.2 15:50 18.7 5 14 16
Kolesnikov Yegor 12 JHC Molot 41 3 8 11 -2 14 16 6 0 0 0 0 0 49 6.1 1.2 380 192 50.5 12:36 17.1 13 12 15
Yurov Danila 22 Stalnye Lisy 10 2 9 11 8 10 2 6 0 0 0 1 0 40 5.0 4.0 20 7 35.0 19:33 19.0 7 8 5
Korotky Matvei 18 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
48 2 9 11 -28 19 47 14 0 0 0 0 0 81 2.5 1.7 665 322 48.4 15:49 20.9 68 15 12
Faizov Artur 7 Mamonty Ugry 26 7 3 10 7 15 8 8 0 0 0 2 0 42 16.7 1.6 108 46 42.6 11:31 14.6 30 4 9
Sakharov Daniil 57 Sibirskie Snaipery 35 7 3 10 3 14 11 16 0 1 0 0 0 42 16.7 1.2 1 0 0.0 10:29 15.5 23 6 11
Shvaikovsky Kirill 41 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 36 7 3 10 -18 13 31 18 3 0 0 1 0 80 8.8 2.2 5 0 0.0 14:19 20.9 24 13 10
Petrov Anton O. 47 Chaika 30 6 4 10 7 13 6 12 0 0 0 1 0 53 11.3 1.8 3 2 66.7 13:33 16.9 16 10 9
Maslov Gordei 91 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 40 6 4 10 -12 16 28 39 1 0 0 0 0 45 13.3 1.1 39 14 35.9 15:01 22.3 13 15 16
Basnev Vladislav 27 МХК Молот
Тайфун
40 6 4 10 -14 9 23 24 3 0 0 1 1 38 15.8 0.9 542 230 42.4 15:34 19.4 23 14 22
Kolykhalov Kirill 34 AKM-Yunior 41 6 4 10 -16 17 33 14 1 0 0 0 0 57 10.5 1.4 283 140 49.5 14:16 17.7 26 26 30
Kulakovsky Mikhail 89 Mikhailov Academy 18 5 5 10 4 12 8 10 1 0 0 2 0 46 10.9 2.6 41 25 61.0 13:36 16.7 8 8 7
Gorfinyak Evgeny 61 Krasnaya Armiya 20 5 5 10 4 11 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 35 14.3 1.8 0 0 - 13:14 14.9 11 5 2
Sviridenko Ilya 15 Sarmaty 30 5 5 10 -16 12 28 8 1 0 0 0 0 50 10.0 1.7 0 0 - 11:29 17.3 4 13 4
Kalashnikov Pavel 86 Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 5 5 10 -7 19 26 8 0 0 0 2 0 66 7.6 1.7 334 165 49.4 16:05 19.1 41 18 14
Malov Denis 72 Omskie Yastreby 18 4 6 10 6 16 10 6 1 0 0 0 0 31 12.9 1.7 17 6 35.3 14:17 17.3 18 8 4
Borozna Tikhon 72 Dinamo-Shinnik 20 4 6 10 0 9 9 18 3 0 0 1 0 28 14.3 1.4 10 5 50.0 15:49 17.9 13 6 8
Dementyev Ivan 38 Русские Витязи
Красноярские Рыси
36 4 6 10 -8 16 24 2 1 1 0 1 0 65 6.2 1.8 471 247 52.4 16:35 24.3 10 15 21
Sokolov Ilya A. 97 Almaz 41 4 6 10 -6 15 21 16 0 0 0 0 0 42 9.5 1.0 307 125 40.7 11:06 14.2 14 17 9
Nikitin Vsevolod 14 Almaz 41 4 6 10 -10 18 28 8 2 0 1 1 0 68 5.9 1.7 234 97 41.5 17:35 20.9 8 22 5
Tyutnev Pavel 18 Loko 14 3 7 10 7 10 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 43 7.0 3.1 39 21 53.8 17:51 20.1 11 7 9
Ivanov Evgeny M. 55 SKA-Kareliya 26 3 7 10 -7 14 21 18 0 0 0 1 0 28 10.7 1.1 332 166 50.0 16:20 21.5 17 11 17
Mits Zakhar 46 HC Kapitan 29 3 7 10 5 16 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 21 14.3 0.7 5 1 20.0 11:41 16.3 10 20 13
Galiyev Murat 31 Ирбис
Спутник
31 3 7 10 -9 12 21 16 0 0 0 1 0 40 7.5 1.3 319 159 49.8 12:23 17.3 12 7 13
Fatkullin David 9 Omskie Yastreby 25 7 2 9 1 14 13 6 0 0 0 1 0 39 17.9 1.6 159 62 39.0 11:14 14.1 12 8 2
Fedotov Ilya 88 Чайка
Реактор
11 6 3 9 -1 3 4 8 4 0 0 2 0 62 9.7 5.6 23 12 52.2 19:42 20.4 2 4 8
Tsaplin Maxim 46 Irbis 20 6 3 9 0 8 8 18 1 1 0 0 0 39 15.4 1.9 287 157 54.7 16:57 21.8 39 16 6
Andreyev Vladimir 97 SKA-1946 32 6 3 9 12 22 10 20 1 1 0 2 0 64 9.4 2.0 243 112 46.1 13:58 18.9 43 16 9
Yermakov Ivan 39 Almaz 36 6 3 9 2 13 11 22 0 0 0 1 0 34 17.6 0.9 10 2 20.0 9:58 13.6 8 15 6
Yurkov Maxim 71 JHC Dynamo SPb 36 6 3 9 -4 12 16 33 0 0 0 1 0 41 14.6 1.1 3 1 33.3 8:05 11.1 20 16 6
Muromtsev Alexander 17 Dinamo-Shinnik 37 6 3 9 -3 13 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 49 12.2 1.3 492 220 44.7 14:44 17.6 16 26 8
Surayev Nikita 89 SKA-Varyagi 37 6 3 9 -16 13 29 6 0 0 0 1 0 73 8.2 2.0 2 1 50.0 12:40 17.1 12 13 8
Osipov Albert 97 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
28 5 4 9 -11 13 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 42 11.9 1.5 2 1 50.0 11:40 15.2 1 22 20
Nevretdinov Damir 73 МХК Спартак
Крылья Советов
31 5 4 9 -7 6 13 8 3 0 0 0 0 36 13.9 1.2 208 103 49.5 15:01 17.3 15 12 8
Bobylyov Evgeny 71 Tyumensky Legion 35 5 4 9 -12 15 27 32 0 0 0 0 0 40 12.5 1.1 1 0 0.0 11:53 16.3 21 20 8
Zatsepin Taras 21 Ladya 37 5 4 9 -8 11 19 68 0 0 0 2 0 63 7.9 1.7 9 2 22.2 10:00 15.1 57 21 12
Luchenkov Savely 10 Krylya Sovetov 43 5 4 9 -5 12 17 18 0 0 0 0 0 62 8.1 1.4 7 3 42.9 13:40 16.4 64 23 22
Karpov Danila 81 Krasnaya Armiya 20 4 5 9 6 12 6 8 0 0 0 0 1 41 9.8 2.0 0 0 - 12:47 16.2 10 9 2
Kotsyubailo Ilya 93 Омские Ястребы
Тюменский Легион
23 4 5 9 0 12 12 4 1 0 0 1 0 64 6.2 2.8 14 4 28.6 13:43 17.0 9 12 10
Akhsyanov Bulat 82 Tolpar 25 4 5 9 2 15 13 6 0 0 0 0 0 42 9.5 1.7 0 0 - 13:13 18.2 8 12 4
Lysykh Ilya 56 Loko-76 26 4 5 9 -5 10 15 8 0 1 0 0 2 36 11.1 1.4 103 47 45.6 15:15 17.7 7 21 5
Svishchyov Kirill 59 Белые Медведи
Мамонты Югры
27 4 5 9 4 14 10 18 1 0 0 0 1 51 7.8 1.9 79 41 51.9 12:48 16.6 25 8 10
Medvedev Danila 73 Chaika 34 4 5 9 -4 10 14 4 2 0 0 0 1 58 6.9 1.7 1 0 0.0 10:37 13.5 8 3 7
Baskov Stepan 67 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 38 4 5 9 -12 15 27 8 1 0 0 0 0 41 9.8 1.1 0 0 - 11:55 19.3 13 10 3
Shulga Alexei 11 Sibirskie Snaipery 40 4 5 9 9 23 14 12 0 0 0 1 0 42 9.5 1.1 0 0 - 13:15 18.2 52 22 11
Murtazin Marsel 54 Reaktor 43 4 5 9 -7 20 27 10 0 0 0 0 0 32 12.5 0.7 0 0 - 10:27 13.2 31 16 8
Yelkin Maxim 77 Ladya 19 3 6 9 1 12 11 37 0 1 0 0 0 48 6.2 2.5 158 78 49.4 16:13 20.9 16 9 9
Sorokin Denis 87 Mamonty Ugry 33 3 6 9 -5 11 16 10 0 1 0 0 0 31 9.7 0.9 5 2 40.0 12:46 15.4 15 16 13
Kostin Alexander 5 JHC Dynamo SPb 36 3 6 9 -5 12 17 49 0 0 0 1 0 85 3.5 2.4 2 1 50.0 10:43 13.0 38 16 10
Tkach Danila 63 JHC Dynamo Msk 37 3 6 9 -1 7 8 8 2 0 0 1 0 57 5.3 1.5 2 0 0.0 11:15 14.0 15 10 9
Nesterenko Bogdan 84 Loko-76 25 2 7 9 -3 9 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 33 6.1 1.3 3 2 66.7 13:26 15.4 10 12 7
Andreyev Mark 4 Tolpar 26 2 7 9 -2 12 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 38 5.3 1.5 373 221 59.2 15:27 22.9 27 21 11
Pavelko Ivan 53 Ирбис
Спутник
33 2 7 9 10 19 9 8 1 0 0 0 0 63 3.2 1.9 43 23 53.5 13:13 16.8 4 9 9
Abramov Vladislav 64 Tyumensky Legion 36 2 7 9 -8 16 24 16 0 0 0 0 0 44 4.5 1.2 1 0 0.0 13:39 17.6 29 12 16
Rakhimullin Alexander 88 Irbis 28 6 2 8 -6 13 19 14 0 0 0 1 0 67 9.0 2.4 3 0 0.0 12:24 17.7 44 1 6
Malashkevich Zakhar 47 JHC Dynamo SPb 30 6 2 8 -1 11 12 10 2 0 0 1 0 67 9.0 2.2 117 55 47.0 15:09 19.3 27 26 5
Kislitsin Artyom 7 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
32 6 2 8 -3 12 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 10.3 1.8 1 0 0.0 11:39 15.8 10 20 14
Appelgants Vladislav 47 Mamonty Ugry 36 6 2 8 -7 9 16 64 1 0 0 1 0 72 8.3 2.0 8 1 12.5 11:58 15.0 11 20 11
Galeyev Ildan 41 Sputnik 39 6 2 8 -6 17 23 16 1 0 0 1 0 75 8.0 1.9 46 24 52.2 12:59 16.2 52 27 9
Rybenok Savely 99 МХК Спартак
Крылья Советов
26 5 3 8 3 9 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 16 31.2 0.6 2 0 0.0 10:24 13.3 3 18 11
Pavlov Vladislav A. 19 МХК Спартак
Крылья Советов
28 5 3 8 -6 9 15 8 1 0 0 2 0 54 9.3 1.9 1 1 100.0 14:07 15.7 12 9 7
Kupriyanov Yegor 11 Chaika 33 5 3 8 8 16 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 24 20.8 0.7 251 146 58.2 9:03 11.5 5 12 8
Kurnin Sergei 98 Loko-76 34 5 3 8 2 14 12 57 1 0 0 0 0 28 17.9 0.8 287 111 38.7 14:04 17.4 31 25 16
Kirillov Garriy 24 JHC Molot 44 5 3 8 0 12 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 55 9.1 1.2 0 0 - 10:09 14.7 6 15 8
Kazakov Mikhail 29 JHC Molot 44 5 3 8 -7 12 19 22 0 0 0 1 0 48 10.4 1.1 227 96 42.3 10:38 16.5 23 15 16
Martynov Andrei V. 88 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 44 5 3 8 -20 16 36 10 1 0 0 0 0 77 6.5 1.8 45 11 24.4 15:03 23.3 22 22 16
Svechkov Fyodor 94 JHC Spartak 4 4 4 8 7 9 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 32 12.5 8.0 16 12 75.0 17:47 19.2 6 1 3
Matyushin Andrei 39 Belye Medvedi 21 4 4 8 3 12 9 8 1 0 0 1 0 33 12.1 1.6 0 0 - 10:34 13.6 3 3 4
Tsaregorodtsev Mikhail 22 SKA-Varyagi 23 4 4 8 -2 9 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 43 9.3 1.9 2 0 0.0 10:15 13.5 9 13 9
Gosudarev Alexander 74 Kuznetskie Medvedi 26 4 4 8 -1 9 10 6 0 0 0 1 0 44 9.1 1.7 0 0 - 11:08 14.3 19 4 8
Kudryavykh Vladislav 11 AKM-Yunior 27 4 4 8 -15 11 26 8 2 0 0 2 0 45 8.9 1.7 402 157 39.1 15:57 19.5 11 19 25
Meshkov Pavel 21 Sarmaty 28 4 4 8 -7 17 24 8 0 0 0 0 0 48 8.3 1.7 0 0 - 16:01 21.7 8 9 13
Katkov Timofei 78 JHC Dynamo Msk 33 4 4 8 6 12 6 2 1 0 0 1 0 21 19.0 0.6 307 178 58.0 10:58 14.3 7 12 4
Pivachyov Danila 86 Amurskie Tigry 33 4 4 8 1 15 14 8 0 0 0 1 0 54 7.4 1.6 14 7 50.0 11:25 15.9 7 4 5
Krivolapov Nikolai 29 SKA-Varyagi 34 4 4 8 -10 8 18 8 1 0 0 0 0 53 7.5 1.6 0 0 - 10:23 14.1 56 12 6
Korotkov Nikita An. 40 Sibirskie Snaipery 39 4 4 8 6 16 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 31 12.9 0.8 390 184 47.2 10:51 15.5 9 28 10
Chechel Mikhail 34 Ladya 39 4 4 8 -1 16 17 8 0 0 0 0 0 38 10.5 1.0 354 145 41.0 10:00 16.1 15 30 6
Yegoshin Alexei 14 JHC Atlant 44 4 4 8 1 17 16 43 0 0 0 1 0 74 5.4 1.7 0 0 - 16:26 20.2 12 42 25
Naumov Igor 87 Chaika 27 3 5 8 0 8 8 10 0 0 0 2 0 30 10.0 1.1 36 9 25.0 8:03 10.8 15 5 3
Ivanov Dmitry 16 Ladya 28 3 5 8 -3 10 13 16 0 0 0 0 0 50 6.0 1.8 15 3 20.0 15:39 21.2 23 37 13
Ageyev Veniamin 57 Irbis 30 3 5 8 -1 10 11 16 0 0 1 2 0 50 6.0 1.7 2 0 0.0 13:47 18.9 32 27 6
Deribo Arseny 23 Mikhailov Academy 35 3 5 8 4 14 10 16 0 0 0 0 0 35 8.6 1.0 314 144 45.9 11:45 14.7 48 19 12
Sokolov Daniil M. 97 SKA-Kareliya 46 3 5 8 -14 13 27 24 0 1 0 0 0 78 3.8 1.7 410 157 38.3 16:32 21.8 23 17 30
Larin Yury 88 Sakhalinskie Akuly 17 2 6 8 5 9 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 16 12.5 0.9 0 0 - 9:58 13.3 2 2 4
Koloyarov Ilya 65 Loko-76 25 2 6 8 -7 11 18 14 1 0 0 0 0 25 8.0 1.0 1 1 100.0 11:16 13.0 27 17 3
Ovchinnikov Georgy 17 JHC Spartak 26 2 6 8 -6 5 11 4 0 0 0 0 1 21 9.5 0.8 0 0 - 9:10 11.1 17 2 5
Ilyin Vsevolod 98 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 38 2 6 8 -11 11 22 10 0 0 0 1 0 68 2.9 1.8 275 132 48.0 11:26 18.8 21 27 13
Dolovykh ivan 26 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 41 2 6 8 -18 14 32 20 0 0 0 0 1 43 4.7 1.0 562 302 53.7 14:44 23.9 37 16 25
Nikolayev Danila 15 SKA-Kareliya 23 0 8 8 -11 8 19 28 0 0 0 0 0 39 0.0 1.7 85 43 50.6 17:11 21.6 44 28 24
Shaikhutdinov Marsel 75 Tolpar 20 6 1 7 6 10 4 41 0 0 0 1 0 20 30.0 1.0 1 1 100.0 7:09 12.6 3 4 2
Antonov Kirill 39 Tyumensky Legion 37 6 1 7 -18 7 25 6 1 0 0 3 0 43 14.0 1.2 0 0 - 12:07 15.9 16 15 4
Bondar Ivan 4 HC Kapitan 25 5 2 7 0 9 9 6 0 0 0 1 0 20 25.0 0.8 6 3 50.0 6:50 8.4 6 5 6
Chub Yegor 7 Taifun 49 5 2 7 -32 8 40 32 1 1 1 1 0 84 6.0 1.7 30 6 20.0 17:50 22.6 44 51 24
Vagapov Danis 47 Sarmaty 25 4 3 7 -11 6 17 4 2 0 0 0 0 19 21.1 0.8 44 13 29.5 10:42 16.7 7 17 9
Semchenko Ilya 19 Taifun 30 4 3 7 -12 8 20 8 0 0 0 0 0 49 8.2 1.6 304 125 41.1 12:08 13.8 10 13 5
Klyushnichenko Alexander 71 Taifun 35 4 3 7 -15 5 20 14 3 0 0 0 0 61 6.6 1.7 7 3 42.9 13:40 17.3 20 17 12
Guryanov Kirill 17 МХК Динамо Мск
АКМ-Юниор
39 4 3 7 -14 14 28 10 1 1 0 0 0 52 7.7 1.3 477 236 49.5 14:02 18.4 4 40 18
Sherstnev Danil 5 Irbis 42 4 3 7 4 15 11 16 2 0 0 0 0 64 6.2 1.5 524 255 48.7 13:38 19.8 59 29 22
Shablov Andrei 87 Krylya Sovetov 33 3 4 7 1 12 11 20 0 0 0 1 0 28 10.7 0.8 168 63 37.5 11:38 14.3 35 22 10
Kochurov Danil 81 Tolpar 36 3 4 7 4 13 9 8 0 0 1 1 0 33 9.1 0.9 0 0 - 9:22 14.0 12 16 10
Ivanov Nikita Y. 15 Reaktor 36 3 4 7 -8 9 17 14 0 0 0 0 0 37 8.1 1.0 0 0 - 9:55 11.4 16 14 10
Ilyichyov Maxim 46 Russkie Vityazi 37 3 4 7 -2 14 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 84 3.6 2.3 328 149 45.4 15:28 16.8 4 12 15
Oreshkin Ivan 13 SKA-1946 24 2 5 7 7 14 7 33 1 0 0 0 0 46 4.3 1.9 216 114 52.8 12:18 16.5 2 6 8
Kozhnev Kirill 48 Avto 27 2 5 7 0 10 10 31 0 1 0 0 0 25 8.0 0.9 106 44 41.5 8:47 11.7 8 16 11
Pron Georgy 19 Amurskie Tigry 38 1 6 7 -3 13 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 0.8 235 100 42.6 12:52 17.1 11 8 17
Asratyan Valery 32 Амурские Тигры
Сахалинские Акулы
27 0 7 7 0 12 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.0 122 53 43.4 11:50 15.8 19 9 13
Ivanov Danil 58 Kuznetskie Medvedi 19 5 1 6 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 26 19.2 1.4 0 0 - 8:22 11.7 5 8 4
Borovkov Nikita 22 JHC Dynamo SPb 35 5 1 6 2 12 10 12 1 0 0 1 0 50 10.0 1.4 0 0 - 9:10 12.5 13 12 3
Pautov Ilya 65 Krasnaya Armiya 12 4 2 6 4 7 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 15 26.7 1.2 0 0 - 11:17 13.4 4 5 0
Burmistrov Pavel 88 Локо
Локо-76
21 4 2 6 2 8 6 10 1 1 0 0 0 27 14.8 1.3 2 0 0.0 14:06 17.1 19 12 10
Sysoyev Danila 47 Omskie Yastreby 28 4 2 6 0 10 10 22 1 0 0 0 0 36 11.1 1.3 16 4 25.0 12:42 15.9 22 6 17
Novak Stepan 58 Локо
Локо-76
33 4 2 6 -7 8 15 12 0 0 0 1 0 44 9.1 1.3 1 0 0.0 11:10 14.0 32 26 7
Chumakov Bogdan 87 Ladya 37 4 2 6 -7 10 17 12 2 0 0 0 0 33 12.1 0.9 3 0 0.0 12:03 18.0 32 13 1
Telegin Nikita 57 Belye Medvedi 15 3 3 6 1 10 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 24 12.5 1.6 124 67 54.0 14:19 17.8 7 4 5
Melnik Nikita 43 Amurskie Tigry 27 3 3 6 -3 9 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 26 11.5 1.0 1 0 0.0 9:29 13.9 23 11 3
Petrenko Bogdan 98 Ladya 33 3 3 6 -8 10 18 37 0 0 0 0 0 18 16.7 0.5 260 97 37.3 11:33 17.8 19 14 6
Kirilin Ivan 33 Krylya Sovetov 15 2 4 6 -12 3 15 8 1 0 0 0 0 30 6.7 2.0 0 0 - 14:55 16.3 14 9 3
Monakhov Kirill 58 HC Kapitan 21 2 4 6 2 9 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 25 8.0 1.2 251 142 56.6 13:06 17.8 4 16 13
Zaikin Andrei 19 Omskie Yastreby 23 2 4 6 0 7 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 24 8.3 1.0 174 85 48.9 11:49 15.5 4 9 11
Saranov Pyotr 90 Russkie Vityazi 29 2 4 6 -2 7 9 4 0 0 0 1 0 22 9.1 0.8 0 0 - 7:16 8.8 4 8 5
Marzaganov Umar 99 Tyumensky Legion 33 2 4 6 -16 12 28 12 0 0 0 0 0 21 9.5 0.6 3 0 0.0 11:29 15.4 2 8 7
Polezhayev Vladimir 22 Krylya Sovetov 36 2 4 6 -11 9 20 8 1 0 0 1 0 57 3.5 1.6 3 1 33.3 15:26 16.9 28 26 14
Savinov Sergei 91 JHC Dynamo Msk 38 2 4 6 8 16 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 33 6.1 0.9 157 61 38.9 9:39 12.0 18 16 8
Kuzin Artyom V. 79 Локо
Локо-76
40 2 4 6 -3 14 17 36 0 0 0 0 0 48 4.2 1.2 460 227 49.3 13:42 17.0 27 13 21
Vasilyev Ivan 97 Krylya Sovetov 40 2 4 6 -9 12 21 76 0 0 1 1 0 40 5.0 1.0 420 165 39.3 13:21 16.2 27 30 13
Yadykin Yegor 22 Omskie Yastreby 21 1 5 6 -2 7 9 6 1 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 1.1 230 131 57.0 12:55 16.0 30 3 2
Lokkoyev Ilya 72 JHC Dynamo SPb 21 1 5 6 -2 6 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 32 3.1 1.5 104 60 57.7 10:47 13.1 11 12 4
Glavyuk Ilya 12 Russkie Vityazi 26 1 5 6 -4 8 12 0 0 1 0 0 0 21 4.8 0.8 242 115 47.5 10:36 13.7 3 7 10
Vasilkov Ilya 89 Sibirskie Snaipery 41 1 5 6 3 10 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 34 2.9 0.8 10 3 30.0 10:21 14.7 9 21 11
Romanchenko Andrei 69 Сахалинские Акулы
Тайфун
29 4 1 5 -1 10 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 38 10.5 1.3 273 123 45.1 11:21 16.5 19 18 15
Zykov Yaroslav 35 Loko 32 4 1 5 0 11 11 8 0 0 0 2 0 48 8.3 1.5 35 21 60.0 10:14 12.7 16 3 13
Fedyakin Semyon 21 Stalnye Lisy 43 4 1 5 0 10 10 14 0 0 0 0 0 55 7.3 1.3 379 195 51.5 12:32 15.3 50 25 13
Zamaltdinov Radel 13 Irbis 7 3 2 5 -1 7 8 2 0 0 0 1 0 29 10.3 4.1 1 0 0.0 18:23 19.6 15 2 7
Chupin Makar 28 Красная Армия
Чайка
18 3 2 5 7 8 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 32 9.4 1.8 1 1 100.0 9:28 13.0 14 11 5
Yapparov Yaroslav 27 Belye Medvedi 19 3 2 5 -3 10 13 4 1 0 0 0 0 41 7.3 2.2 3 1 33.3 15:23 19.1 22 11 3
Akhmetshin Dinar 43 Sputnik 28 3 2 5 -1 13 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 33 9.1 1.2 1 0 0.0 11:15 14.4 3 8 4
Malorosiyanov Daniil 91 Russkie Vityazi 30 3 2 5 1 6 5 6 1 0 0 1 0 35 8.6 1.2 255 85 33.3 15:12 17.6 7 13 16
Grishin Alexander S. 86 Тайфун
СКА-Карелия
30 3 2 5 -11 6 17 12 0 0 0 1 0 38 7.9 1.3 2 0 0.0 12:43 16.4 11 15 7
Ryzhov Nikita 73 JHC Dynamo Msk 31 3 2 5 1 7 6 18 0 0 0 0 0 49 6.1 1.6 4 1 25.0 8:42 12.0 13 3 7
Chizhov Kirill 77 JHC Atlant 35 3 2 5 -2 6 8 12 0 0 0 0 0 16 18.8 0.5 43 15 34.9 5:57 7.4 6 10 2
Kopyltsov Stepan 87 Almaz 39 3 2 5 -11 9 20 8 0 0 0 1 0 42 7.1 1.1 84 34 40.5 11:22 14.6 14 22 12
Filyakov Semyon 7 Chaika 19 2 3 5 3 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 20 10.0 1.1 0 0 - 8:08 11.8 6 4 5
Saitbatalov Ayaz 49 Reaktor 20 2 3 5 -4 6 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 15.4 0.7 3 1 33.3 8:48 10.4 2 7 2
Rakcheyev Nikita 19 JHC Spartak 20 2 3 5 -5 8 13 10 0 0 0 0 0 38 5.3 1.9 0 0 - 9:53 12.9 16 7 9
Shuvalov Nikita 84 Russkie Vityazi 24 2 3 5 0 7 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 26 7.7 1.1 9 5 55.6 9:51 12.0 12 5 2
Saushkin Georgy 10 SKA-Kareliya 27 2 3 5 -9 8 17 8 0 0 0 0 0 32 6.2 1.2 16 8 50.0 11:09 15.7 10 12 17
Shchipanov Artyom 9 Kuznetskie Medvedi 28 2 3 5 2 9 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 34 5.9 1.2 0 0 - 11:10 13.6 17 14 8
Kutuzov Ivan 88 SKA-Kareliya 43 2 3 5 -17 7 24 8 1 0 0 0 0 36 5.6 0.8 7 2 28.6 10:38 15.3 16 12 10
Altaryov Yegor 58 Mamonty Ugry 21 1 4 5 1 7 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 18 5.6 0.9 1 1 100.0 9:23 12.0 10 8 8
Ponomaryov Alexander V. 24 JHC Spartak 24 1 4 5 -1 9 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 1.4 2 1 50.0 10:02 12.7 10 13 3
Tomilov Maxim 34 Chaika 25 1 4 5 -2 6 8 6 0 0 0 1 0 17 5.9 0.7 62 29 46.8 8:16 11.5 8 11 6
Fesenko Alexander 81 МХК Спартак
Крылья Советов
Сахалинские Акулы
27 1 4 5 -3 10 13 24 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.9 109 40 36.7 12:40 16.3 7 9 5
Onishko Nikita 19 Irbis 33 1 4 5 4 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 0.7 1 1 100.0 11:04 16.2 21 7 5
Turchin Bogdan 61 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 39 1 4 5 -13 9 22 26 0 0 0 0 0 45 2.2 1.2 2 1 50.0 11:38 18.4 13 13 13
Fyodorov Vladislav S. 52 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 23 4 0 4 -9 8 17 4 0 0 0 0 0 21 19.0 0.9 9 6 66.7 12:35 20.1 12 6 4
Khramtsov Vladislav P. 26 AKM-Yunior 24 4 0 4 -10 5 15 6 0 0 0 0 0 32 12.5 1.3 181 73 40.3 12:01 15.6 8 17 11
Nikonov Andrei 79 JHC Dynamo Msk 3 3 1 4 1 4 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 11 27.3 3.7 60 28 46.7 20:56 24.3 8 1 1
Potapov Kirill 88 SKA-Varyagi 11 3 1 4 -1 8 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 30 10.0 2.7 6 1 16.7 16:20 19.4 0 5 10
Gustomesov Evgeny 10 AKM-Yunior 15 3 1 4 -6 6 12 14 0 0 0 0 0 28 10.7 1.9 110 67 60.9 17:14 20.6 8 11 20
Osipovich Boris 19 Stalnye Lisy 22 3 1 4 -1 5 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 21 14.3 1.0 2 0 0.0 10:40 12.5 11 8 4
Gabdrakhmanov Eduard 79 Irbis 24 3 1 4 2 8 6 2 0 0 1 2 0 28 10.7 1.2 215 68 31.6 12:40 17.0 27 19 9
Balashov Mikhail V. 58 JHC Spartak 25 3 1 4 -4 4 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 42 7.1 1.7 0 0 - 10:23 11.7 12 8 6
Makhinko Stanislav 9 Tyumensky Legion 25 3 1 4 -8 6 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 25.0 0.5 1 0 0.0 11:01 14.3 11 9 5
Gavrilovich Pavel V. 59 Stalnye Lisy 30 3 1 4 0 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 18 16.7 0.6 0 0 - 8:41 11.2 4 6 3
Dolgikh Vladislav 88 Stalnye Lisy 34 3 1 4 -1 11 12 4 0 0 0 1 0 30 10.0 0.9 0 0 - 10:59 12.9 7 13 11
Kholodilin Nikita 97 Omskie Yastreby 7 2 2 4 4 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 19 10.5 2.7 138 89 64.5 18:27 22.4 3 4 1
Ulyanov Vyacheslav 3 Almaz 13 2 2 4 4 7 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 18.2 0.8 0 0 - 9:32 11.2 2 4 3
Svetlov Arseny 89 SKA-Kareliya 13 2 2 4 -5 3 8 12 1 0 0 1 0 22 9.1 1.7 2 1 50.0 11:41 17.5 14 11 7
Timchenko Alexander S. 66 HC Kapitan 14 2 2 4 5 9 4 6 0 0 0 1 0 14 14.3 1.0 2 2 100.0 8:35 11.6 6 1 2
Samochyornov Yegor 95 Avto 16 2 2 4 -3 9 12 8 1 0 0 0 0 20 10.0 1.2 0 0 - 14:46 18.0 7 10 3
Bobrovskikh Kirill 75 JHC Dynamo SPb 21 2 2 4 -4 5 9 31 0 1 0 0 0 29 6.9 1.4 174 76 43.7 9:27 12.2 11 9 6
Voloskov Gavriil 96 SKA-Kareliya 31 2 2 4 -17 5 22 10 1 0 0 0 0 53 3.8 1.7 19 7 36.8 11:51 16.4 23 13 20
Naumenko Daniil 99 Сахалинские Акулы
Тайфун
33 2 2 4 -12 8 20 43 1 0 0 0 0 57 3.5 1.7 6 1 16.7 12:30 17.2 44 13 11
Yermolovich Denis 68 Ladya 36 2 2 4 -8 11 19 2 0 1 0 1 0 27 7.4 0.8 2 0 0.0 8:13 13.1 6 5 5
Kudymov Alexei 77 SKA-Kareliya 39 2 2 4 -15 5 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 43 4.7 1.1 411 211 51.3 12:31 17.4 31 18 35
Bondarenko Gleb 16 Sakhalinskie Akuly 44 2 2 4 -14 8 22 88 0 0 0 0 0 40 5.0 0.9 4 1 25.0 11:52 16.6 70 20 16
Mortsinkevich Yury 37 Avto 8 1 3 4 2 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 1.6 0 0 - 9:54 12.5 9 0 2
Trufanov Evgeny 68 SKA-1946 19 1 3 4 0 5 5 6 0 0 0 1 0 26 3.8 1.4 7 0 0.0 8:33 12.2 4 11 1
Avramov Fyodor 45 SKA-Varyagi 20 1 3 4 3 4 1 31 1 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 1.2 0 0 - 9:47 12.4 10 10 3
Nikolenko Kirill 30 HC Kapitan 23 1 3 4 -2 7 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 0.6 7 0 0.0 7:29 9.8 16 4 5
Senkin Oleg 23 Krylya Sovetov 26 1 3 4 -3 6 9 16 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 1.2 0 0 - 11:08 14.0 32 14 6
Yevdokimov Ivan 74 Крылья Советов
Сарматы
26 1 3 4 -4 6 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 0.9 4 1 25.0 9:07 11.9 20 10 2
Shushlyayev Danil 68 Reaktor 27 1 3 4 -10 5 15 27 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 0.5 117 55 47.0 6:11 8.3 13 17 2
Shcheka Leonid 91 Алмаз
Сахалинские Акулы
Тайфун
29 1 3 4 -8 4 12 37 1 0 0 0 0 44 2.3 1.5 22 10 45.5 9:40 13.2 13 15 9
Gordiyuk Maxim 77 Taifun 31 1 3 4 -14 7 21 10 1 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 0.9 461 186 40.3 14:19 17.6 19 26 7
Varlamov Nikita 28 Mikhailov Academy 34 1 3 4 2 11 9 18 0 0 0 0 0 43 2.3 1.3 2 1 50.0 11:40 15.1 5 20 15
Gurzanov Yegor 38 SKA-1946 5 0 4 4 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 4.6 2 0 0.0 19:41 23.8 4 6 2
Moroz Vadim 51 Dinamo-Shinnik 6 0 4 4 3 7 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 3.7 1 0 0.0 16:57 18.8 2 1 6
Ivanov Vitaly 10 Sarmaty 7 0 4 4 -1 4 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 12:53 17.9 1 5 5
Dontsov Alexei 58 Krasnaya Armiya 13 0 4 4 0 5 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 1.8 120 55 45.8 11:37 14.3 5 3 3
Afanasyev Yan 18 Belye Medvedi 32 0 4 4 -5 8 13 39 0 0 0 0 0 48 0.0 1.5 10 6 60.0 8:51 11.3 42 4 6
Klavdiyev Yegor 85 Dinamo-Shinnik 4 3 0 3 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 20 15.0 5.0 4 2 50.0 16:57 20.0 13 0 0
Ageyev Yan 14 Krasnaya Armiya 22 3 0 3 2 7 5 13 0 0 0 1 0 16 18.8 0.7 216 89 41.2 10:40 13.8 8 12 3
Zilev Leonid 39 Loko-76 28 3 0 3 -5 8 13 47 0 0 0 0 0 47 6.4 1.7 44 24 54.5 13:10 15.4 54 12 14
Shemarov Alexander 16 AKM-Yunior 37 3 0 3 -9 9 18 31 0 0 0 0 0 30 10.0 0.8 0 0 - 7:55 10.3 3 11 18
Perevalov Alexander 76 Локо
Локо-76
5 2 1 3 1 3 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 21 9.5 4.2 1 0 0.0 13:52 15.2 3 1 1
Ignatyev Kirill 92 Loko-76 11 2 1 3 4 5 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 22.2 0.8 28 17 60.7 12:42 16.1 8 8 1
Tatulov Georgy 73 SKA-Varyagi 16 2 1 3 -1 7 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 36 5.6 2.2 7 2 28.6 11:18 13.7 3 8 4
Gavrilov Kirill A. 38 Ladya 19 2 1 3 -4 5 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 31 6.5 1.6 217 109 50.2 16:25 22.9 5 33 6
Anatsky Daniil 98 SKA-Varyagi 20 2 1 3 -2 6 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 18 11.1 0.9 147 69 46.9 8:51 12.6 11 10 2
Bogdanov Dmitry 9 Sakhalinskie Akuly 21 2 1 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 25.0 0.4 123 58 47.2 6:37 9.6 3 8 3
Romanenko Dmitry 27 Kuznetskie Medvedi 21 2 1 3 -3 4 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 18.2 0.5 0 0 - 7:08 9.9 9 1 6
Zaripov Artur 37 Irbis 22 2 1 3 4 10 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 19 10.5 0.9 1 0 0.0 12:13 16.3 41 6 7
Afanasyev Nikita S. 21 Irbis 22 2 1 3 2 6 4 6 0 0 0 0 1 18 11.1 0.8 10 5 50.0 9:54 16.0 19 11 0
Gorodetsky Boris 48 Mamonty Ugry 23 2 1 3 5 6 1 14 0 0 0 0 0 17 11.8 0.7 6 3 50.0 8:41 10.6 9 13 12
Katayev Alexander 27 SKA-1946 25 2 1 3 -1 5 6 4 0 0 0 1 0 45 4.4 1.8 3 1 33.3 12:33 17.2 5 13 6
Balykin Alexander 91 Sakhalinskie Akuly 35 2 1 3 -8 4 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 36 5.6 1.0 26 11 42.3 10:16 14.4 31 15 8
Marchenko Timur 59 Mamonty Ugry 12 1 2 3 2 6 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 8 12.5 0.7 0 0 - 7:42 9.4 0 4 6
Batov Roman 70 Kuznetskie Medvedi 16 1 2 3 -7 3 10 4 1 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 1.0 140 74 52.9 14:05 16.3 1 5 22
Lysak Kirill 7 Avto 18 1 2 3 1 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 1.2 96 38 39.6 9:25 13.5 5 5 3
Ismailov Emil 88 Krylya Sovetov 22 1 2 3 -5 4 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 0.6 0 0 - 9:39 12.0 20 6 5
Korokhov Denis 24 Stalnye Lisy 26 1 2 3 5 8 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 13 7.7 0.5 0 0 - 9:20 12.0 19 9 2
Deyev Evgeny 92 AKM-Yunior 26 1 2 3 -5 5 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 0.5 173 64 37.0 8:22 11.9 6 5 11
Goncharko Semyon 95 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 37 1 2 3 -13 7 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 54 1.9 1.5 4 0 0.0 13:07 21.3 9 16 9
Grebyonkin Nikita 17 Стальные Лисы
Амурские Тигры
1 0 3 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 - 17:22 16.0 0 0 3
Golnik Roman 68 Stalnye Lisy 5 0 3 3 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 12:05 12.2 0 3 0
Prokopenko Alexei A. 37 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 7 0 3 3 -1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0.0 4.3 32 18 56.2 18:06 26.1 1 4 7
Perelygin Vyacheslav 26 Sakhalinskie Akuly 13 0 3 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:11 11.5 7 9 1
Glazunov Makar 95 SKA-Kareliya 25 0 3 3 -8 6 14 43 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 1.1 7 1 14.3 8:50 12.7 41 21 12
Kuznetsov Anton Yu. 11 Taifun 41 0 3 3 -20 4 24 16 0 0 0 0 0 29 0.0 0.7 213 84 39.4 6:46 8.7 24 10 3
Leshchyov Ivan 74 SKA-Varyagi 16 2 0 2 1 7 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 16 12.5 1.0 184 94 51.1 13:23 17.6 16 6 6
Snigiryov Mikhail 39 Ladya 16 2 0 2 -4 5 9 4 0 0 0 1 0 10 20.0 0.6 0 0 - 6:43 11.1 4 4 1
Glushanin Fyodor 85 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 18 2 0 2 -5 4 9 12 1 0 0 0 0 26 7.7 1.4 14 6 42.9 14:50 22.2 15 7 7
Shchepeitskikh Daniil 88 Академия Михайлова
АКМ-Юниор
21 2 0 2 -7 5 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 18 11.1 0.9 0 0 - 10:02 13.3 6 5 6
Chernykh Danila 93 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 31 2 0 2 -13 7 20 8 1 0 0 0 1 53 3.8 1.7 8 1 12.5 12:22 21.0 14 16 6
Shcheglov Mikhail 64 Belye Medvedi 34 2 0 2 0 8 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 31 6.5 0.9 247 103 41.7 8:31 11.9 14 9 8
Shvedov Semyon 90 HC Kapitan 2 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 50.0 1.0 23 9 39.1 11:53 16.5 0 1 0
Gorban Makar 9 Russkie Vityazi 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0.5 26 14 53.8 5:55 8.2 0 2 1
Loi Danil 28 Dinamo-Shinnik 5 1 1 2 -1 2 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 5 20.0 1.0 2 2 100.0 14:23 17.8 0 5 1
Murashov Ivan 61 Mikhailov Academy 5 1 1 2 -2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 2.6 0 0 - 14:06 16.6 0 1 2
Dergunov Pavel 84 Tolpar 7 1 1 2 1 4 3 10 0 0 0 1 1 7 14.3 1.0 66 42 63.6 14:38 18.9 4 3 7
Tsevalyuk Nikita 8 SKA-Varyagi 8 1 1 2 -1 2 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 19 5.3 2.4 10 8 80.0 13:10 17.1 8 16 1
Yarulin Tigran 18 HC Kapitan 8 1 1 2 -2 2 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 2.9 18 6 33.3 15:57 18.0 0 2 11
Yekimov Andrei O. 31 Mikhailov Academy 9 1 1 2 -2 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 1.0 1 0 0.0 10:13 13.4 23 7 4
Fedotov Marat 37 Reaktor 9 1 1 2 -5 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.7 6 0 0.0 8:48 11.0 7 1 2
Kuris Vyacheslav 77 Almaz 11 1 1 2 -5 3 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 0.6 0 0 - 7:59 10.8 2 4 2
Kopylov Yan 14 Taifun 11 1 1 2 -8 4 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 1.7 133 67 50.4 18:35 21.4 10 7 9
Rumyantsev Roman 74 Russkie Vityazi 12 1 1 2 1 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.5 1 0 0.0 8:11 10.2 2 6 3
Rakhcheyev Ilya 25 Mamonty Ugry 13 1 1 2 -1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 1.5 127 63 49.6 10:42 14.6 7 6 5
Andreyev Yelisei 48 Krylya Sovetov 13 1 1 2 -2 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 0.5 0 0 - 9:05 11.5 21 5 0
Maltsev Mikhail P. 57 SKA-Kareliya 13 1 1 2 -6 4 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 1.9 202 114 56.4 16:16 23.6 30 5 9
Dolgov Pavel 95 Kuznetskie Medvedi 15 1 1 2 1 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.7 101 43 42.6 8:20 10.8 2 5 7
Migal Yaroslav 92 Taifun 15 1 1 2 -10 2 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.4 0 0 - 7:37 9.7 1 4 0
Statkevich Igor 19 Sibirskie Snaipery 16 1 1 2 0 4 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 16 6.2 1.0 0 0 - 8:54 11.6 25 3 2
Fakhretdinov Damir 43 Tolpar 17 1 1 2 3 8 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.5 111 52 46.8 8:33 13.2 16 2 1
Zhukov Sergei M. 72 Loko-76 17 1 1 2 -4 4 8 10 0 0 0 1 0 37 2.7 2.2 0 0 - 10:49 13.2 25 4 1
Mikheyev Yaromir 78 JHC Spartak 18 1 1 2 -3 3 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 1.0 1 0 0.0 7:45 10.3 4 4 5
Sepik Vadim 26 Mikhailov Academy 20 1 1 2 -6 3 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.5 102 37 36.3 7:43 11.2 1 12 3
Kuznetsov Andrei 81 Russkie Vityazi 23 1 1 2 -4 2 6 12 0 1 0 0 0 20 5.0 0.9 4 0 0.0 10:11 12.3 7 11 1
Lisov Alexander 89 JHC Dynamo Msk 28 1 1 2 2 3 1 10 0 0 0 1 0 23 4.3 0.8 0 0 - 8:55 11.8 5 14 1
Chechel Andrei 75 Taifun 43 1 1 2 -27 3 30 12 0 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 0.7 0 0 - 8:28 10.7 5 12 9
Rykov Alexander 12 Belye Medvedi 3 0 2 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 12:32 15.3 9 0 1
Tsaryov Ivan 38 Belye Medvedi 3 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 7:22 10.0 2 3 0
Solomenin Evgeny 98 Sarmaty 3 0 2 2 -1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 1 0 0.0 13:56 20.0 0 3 4
Karavayev Alexander 85 Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 17 7 41.2 7:55 10.2 0 1 0
Yepishchev Ilya 27 AKM-Yunior 7 0 2 2 -4 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 1.1 80 44 55.0 15:24 21.1 1 8 5
Yelezov Andrei 80 Loko-76 9 0 2 2 -1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.9 1 0 0.0 13:16 16.4 8 2 1
Onishchenko Matvei 97 Stalnye Lisy 14 0 2 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 8:25 9.8 0 7 1
Zhilyuk Kirill 22 Dinamo-Shinnik 15 0 2 2 -2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.5 38 19 50.0 8:16 10.3 11 5 4
Bashlykov Yegor 61 Russkie Vityazi 15 0 2 2 -4 4 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 10:45 12.9 0 2 1
Lisenkov Mikhail 92 Almaz 18 0 2 2 -6 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.6 45 20 44.4 8:06 11.9 12 7 2
Bondar Artyom 77 JHC Dynamo Msk 19 0 2 2 0 7 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 8:58 12.4 7 0 5
Proskurin Maxim 65 Sputnik 20 0 2 2 -1 3 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.2 20 5 25.0 12:22 16.0 12 5 3
Mavrin Yegor N. 21 Sputnik 20 0 2 2 -8 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 11:43 14.1 3 6 3
Yekimov Nikita 67 Belye Medvedi 27 0 2 2 -1 3 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.7 2 1 50.0 8:20 10.5 16 6 4
Mekhovov Ivan 72 Irbis 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 3.0 0 0 - 16:43 22.0 0 2 0
Vinogradov Yegor 92 Chaika 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 2 50.0 1.0 4 4 100.0 19:52 26.5 1 0 2
Atanasov Vasily 16 Chaika 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 9 11.1 4.5 7 2 28.6 16:46 22.5 3 2 0
Minnekhanov Timur 94 Ладья
Сахалинские Акулы
3 1 0 1 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 1.0 16 9 56.2 9:05 13.3 2 2 0
Vakhtov Artyom 95 Tyumensky Legion 3 1 0 1 -3 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 1.7 1 0 0.0 10:42 15.7 6 0 0
Shadrin Erik 17 Авто
Тайфун
4 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 1.2 0 0 - 10:08 12.5 1 1 1
Opolinsky Makar 37 СКА-1946
СКА-Варяги
4 1 0 1 -2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 1.8 0 0 - 14:07 19.0 2 0 2
Melnichenko Stepan 97 JHC Molot 5 1 0 1 -4 2 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 2.2 15 5 33.3 19:58 27.0 6 4 4
Nasretdinov Makar 33 Tyumensky Legion 6 1 0 1 -2 2 4 4 0 1 0 0 0 11 9.1 1.8 29 13 44.8 16:32 20.8 5 11 2
Karpov Igor I. 57 Tolpar 6 1 0 1 -4 1 5 5 0 1 0 0 0 18 5.6 3.0 0 0 - 16:45 22.0 7 7 2
Yavgazin Danil 52 Belye Medvedi 7 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.9 1 0 0.0 7:30 10.3 8 3 2
Gurevich Itai Ieshua 92 Mamonty Ugry 7 1 0 1 1 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 1.3 35 14 40.0 11:02 13.7 3 2 4
Popov Nikita S. 19 SKA-Kareliya 8 1 0 1 -1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16.7 0.8 0 0 - 6:02 9.1 4 2 1
Yemelin Yaroslav 72 Ladya 9 1 0 1 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 3.2 0 0 - 14:28 19.1 3 0 2
Golikov Makar 28 JHC Dynamo SPb 9 1 0 1 -8 1 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 0.4 0 0 - 9:03 11.9 1 4 1
Nevmyatullin Timur 20 Russkie Vityazi 10 1 0 1 2 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.9 0 0 - 7:56 9.9 1 1 0
Gafarov Grigory 55 Sarmaty 11 1 0 1 -1 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 1.4 31 20 64.5 10:37 14.5 0 6 0
Borodin Danil 70 Sarmaty 12 1 0 1 -3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.8 0 0 - 8:15 13.8 3 4 4
Malinov Andrei 19 Ladya 12 1 0 1 -3 3 6 2 0 1 0 0 0 22 4.5 1.8 50 22 44.0 14:40 19.5 9 10 1
Yeryomenko Andrei 9 Taifun 16 1 0 1 -2 5 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 1.1 84 27 32.1 10:43 14.8 4 12 9
Sokolov Daniil S. 21 Tolpar 17 1 0 1 0 5 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 1.2 24 9 37.5 10:22 15.7 6 8 3
Byzov Danila 38 HC Kapitan 17 1 0 1 -1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 12.5 0.5 0 0 - 5:47 8.1 3 5 3
Sokolov Arseny A. 58 Reaktor 20 1 0 1 -3 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.2 90 47 52.2 5:43 7.5 2 9 7
Yakunin Maxim 16 Dinamo-Shinnik 39 1 0 1 -12 2 14 8 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 0.8 6 1 16.7 10:33 13.5 16 14 10
Deryabin Nikita A. 97 Avto 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 12:14 18.0 1 0 0
Skoropad Nikita 38 Tolpar 5 0 1 1 -1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 13:11 17.8 4 3 1
Kurdin Ivan 34 Mikhailov Academy 5 0 1 1 -3 1 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.4 1 0 0.0 12:02 14.0 14 4 5
Davletov Timur 13 Taifun 6 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 2.3 37 11 29.7 13:08 13.8 0 0 0
Sharabarin Nikita 77 AKM-Yunior 6 0 1 1 -1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 7:02 10.0 5 1 8
Medvedev Maxim 69 HC Kapitan 7 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 2 0 0.0 3:18 4.6 0 1 1
Kuznetsov Vladimir M. 14 Loko-76 11 0 1 1 -2 1 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.5 130 62 47.7 12:31 15.6 7 2 8
Shuvayev Yaroslav 71 JHC Atlant 11 0 1 1 -3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 1 0 0.0 5:25 7.8 0 3 0
Glushenkov Danil 37 Алмаз
Кузнецкие Медведи
11 0 1 1 -4 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:21 8.5 3 2 1
Ponomaryov Daniil 28 SKA-Varyagi 13 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 4:37 7.0 2 1 1
Pirogov Maxim 57 JHC Dynamo Msk 13 0 1 1 -1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 7:54 11.4 1 7 2
Shmykov Zakhar 79 Taifun 15 0 1 1 -4 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 5:03 6.8 5 4 2
Purdyshov Sergei 43 Taifun 17 0 1 1 -2 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 10:35 12.7 4 9 5
Firsov Yegor 68 HC Kapitan 17 0 1 1 -3 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.4 125 56 44.8 7:10 11.4 2 4 2
Elblaus Alexei 33 Loko-76 17 0 1 1 -11 5 16 8 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.5 5 2 40.0 14:07 17.3 5 9 5
Shitov Semyon 8 Русские Витязи
АКМ-Юниор
18 0 1 1 -1 6 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.9 1 0 0.0 6:21 9.2 4 8 3
Lazutin Zakhar 43 Tyumensky Legion 18 0 1 1 -7 3 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.9 169 76 45.0 10:34 12.6 10 8 5
Zavizhsky Mikhail 90 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 0 1 1 -1 3 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.3 106 54 50.9 7:21 10.6 6 12 2
Varyushkin Yegor 2 JHC Spartak 21 0 1 1 -9 3 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.3 130 60 46.2 7:57 9.7 3 6 5
Mayorov Ilya 25 Sarmaty 25 0 1 1 -8 2 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.0 1 0 0.0 7:48 11.1 8 7 2
Yeryomin Artyom 11 Sakhalinskie Akuly 27 0 1 1 -3 7 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 0.8 216 118 54.6 8:32 11.8 5 16 8
Apanasyuk Leonid 29 JHC Dynamo SPb 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 2:37 3.0 0 0 0
Babushkin Ilya 46 Almaz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:22 11.0 1 0 0
Bakharev Daniil 96 Almaz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 7:50 11.0 0 1 0
Gordeyev Arseny 84 Belye Medvedi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:45 6.0 0 0 0
Gusniyev Amirkhan 15 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 2 1 50.0 5:40 6.0 0 0 1
Maksudov Artyom 96 JHC Spartak 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 2 1 50.0 1:31 3.0 0 0 0
Poltapov Prokhor 13 Krasnaya Armiya 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 7.0 0 0 - 19:49 20.0 2 0 0
Provorny Mark 98 JHC Spartak 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 0:50 1.0 0 0 0
Sadovin Oleg 68 Almaz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 11:58 14.0 0 0 0
Shafeyev Danat 96 Irbis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 7:54 11.0 0 1 0
Vuichenko Ivan 5 JHC Spartak 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 10:01 14.0 0 2 1
Sakhapov Timur 15 Sputnik 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 7:23 12.0 0 0 1
Atanov Artyom 4 Sakhalinskie Akuly 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 6:59 11.0 0 1 0
Esaulov Artyom 97 JHC Dynamo Msk 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 1 0 0.0 3:32 4.0 0 1 0
Grigoryan Alexander 93 Amurskie Tigry 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:27 12.0 0 1 1
Lapshin Yegor 37 Ladya 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 7:17 10.0 1 0 1
Larin Ivan K. 19 SKA-Varyagi 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 6 5 83.3 7:18 11.0 1 0 0
Shchenov Daniil 78 Tyumensky Legion 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 4:23 7.0 0 0 0
Baranov Ivan 26 SKA-Kareliya 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 13:28 17.0 2 0 1
Rakhimov Bulat 57 Sputnik 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 7:05 10.5 2 2 1
Aksyonovsky Andrei 61 Almaz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 5 1 20.0 6:09 8.0 1 2 0
Chernetsov Sergei 10 JHC Dynamo SPb 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 11:16 13.0 0 1 1
Dyachenko Nikita 48 Sputnik 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 11 6 54.5 8:20 11.5 2 1 0
Yelatov Vladislav 16 Амурские Тигры
МХК Динамо СПб
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 7:39 11.5 0 0 2
Rusinovich Ivan 45 Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 7:50 12.5 0 0 0
Dolya Danila 34 JHC Atlant 2 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 5:35 7.0 1 0 0
Topyrkin Ivan 49 AKM-Yunior 2 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 4:08 7.5 0 2 0
Zubchinsky Nikita 68 AKM-Yunior 2 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 4:03 4.0 0 0 0
Starovoitov Artyom 65 Sarmaty 2 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 5:46 9.5 0 0 0
Petrov Nikolai S. 71 Stalnye Lisy 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:18 4.0 0 1 0
Litvinov Timur 71 Dinamo-Shinnik 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 5 3 60.0 3:51 5.3 0 1 1
Vitkovsky Ilya 86 Almaz 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 5 1 20.0 9:23 13.7 0 1 1
Timokhin Timofei 7 Sakhalinskie Akuly 3 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 7:42 9.7 1 1 1
Zubert Arkady 82 Almaz 3 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:19 6.7 0 4 0
Ivanov Roman 96 Ladya 3 0 0 0 -2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:40 16.0 1 4 0
Zuyenko Yury 72 Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 0 0 0 -4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 12:42 14.3 0 3 2
Pantykin Roman 11 SKA-Kareliya 3 0 0 0 -5 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.3 19 8 42.1 10:56 17.0 0 2 3
Basin David 99 SKA-Kareliya 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 9:34 14.5 1 1 2
Valuyev Artyom 36 SKA-Varyagi 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 8:07 11.2 1 1 0
Ivannikov Leonty 47 JHC Molot 4 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 5:08 8.2 1 1 0
Kutuzov Kirill 67 Sputnik 4 0 0 0 -2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 12 4 33.3 11:08 14.5 0 2 0
Gataullin Danil 26 Reaktor 4 0 0 0 -3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 8:25 10.8 1 3 1
Vasyutovich Pavel 48 Amurskie Tigry 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 8:45 12.4 3 3 1
Tsaryov Alexander A. 72 Almaz 5 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 5:53 7.2 1 0 0
Tochilkin German 33 JHC Spartak 5 0 0 0 -1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 4 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:59 16.0 1 0 4
Naidenko Tikhon 84 JHC Spartak 5 0 0 0 -2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.6 19 10 52.6 8:56 11.8 0 1 2