Ilyin Arseny#10
Forward
Height
187
Weight
86
Born
24 December 2007
Age
16 years old
Shoots
Left
Country
Russia
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
Date Teams Score # GP G A PTS +/- + - PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS FOA TkA P.Intc
23/24 | Regular Season
24.02.2024
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
2:3 OT 10 1 1 0 1 -1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0 0 - 16:17 19.0 1 0 0 0
23.02.2024
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
2:7 10 1 1 2 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0 0 - 16:40 17.0 0 0 0 0
14.02.2024
SKA-Yunior Krylya Sovetov
SKA-Yunior Krylya Sovetov
2:3 OT 10 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1 0 0.0 21:45 22.0 0 2 0 2
09.02.2024
SKA-Yunior Krylya Sovetov
SKA-Yunior Krylya Sovetov
1:2 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 16:22 18.0 0 0 0 0
04.02.2024
SKA-Yunior Loko
SKA-Yunior Loko
1:4 10 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:15 22.0 0 0 0 0
01.02.2024
SKA-Yunior Almaz
SKA-Yunior Almaz
2:6 10 1 1 0 1 -1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 2 0 0.0 12:30 22.0 0 0 0 0
29.01.2024
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Yunior
5:2 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 10:05 14.0 0 0 0 0
28.01.2024
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Yunior
4:2 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 15:12 16.0 0 0 0 0
25.01.2024
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Yunior
2:3 OT 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 15:17 21.0 2 2 0 1
24.01.2024
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Yunior
5:3 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 12:45 16.0 0 1 0 0
21.01.2024
JHC Dynamo Msk SKA-Yunior
JHC Dynamo Msk SKA-Yunior
4:3 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 16:50 20.0 0 0 0 0
14.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Taifun
SKA-Yunior Taifun
5:0 10 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 12:02 15.0 1 0 0 0
13.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Taifun
SKA-Yunior Taifun
4:2 10 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 13:55 16.0 0 1 0 1
10.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:3 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 14:07 19.0 1 2 0 2
09.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:2 10 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 50.0 0 0 - 14:28 19.0 0 2 0 0
06.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
6:5 10 1 1 1 2 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0 0 - 15:30 20.0 0 0 0 0
05.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
3:6 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 12:38 18.0 1 2 0 0
28.12.2023
SKA-Yunior AKM-Yunior
SKA-Yunior AKM-Yunior
5:4 OT 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 15:28 19.0 0 3 0 0
27.12.2023
SKA-Yunior AKM-Yunior
SKA-Yunior AKM-Yunior
3:2 SO 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0.0 0 0 - 15:40 18.0 0 0 1 0
20.11.2023
SKA-Yunior Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-Yunior Krasnaya Armiya
2:3 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:14 20.0 1 1 0 0
17.11.2023
SKA-Yunior JHC Spartak
SKA-Yunior JHC Spartak
3:5 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:32 19.0 2 1 0 1
14.11.2023
SKA-Yunior SKA-1946
SKA-Yunior SKA-1946
2:4 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 0 - 14:05 20.0 0 3 0 0
12.11.2023
SKA-Yunior JHC Dynamo SPb
SKA-Yunior JHC Dynamo SPb
7:3 10 1 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 0 0 - 17:01 19.0 1 2 0 0
09.11.2023
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Yunior
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Yunior
4:5 SO 10 1 0 0 0 -1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:40 24.0 0 0 0 0
07.11.2023
HC Kapitan SKA-Yunior
HC Kapitan SKA-Yunior
2:3 SO 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1 0 0.0 18:51 26.0 0 1 0 1
05.11.2023
SKA-Yunior Mikhailov Academy
SKA-Yunior Mikhailov Academy
0:3 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 20:16 17.0 0 2 0 1
03.11.2023
SKA-Yunior HC Kapitan
SKA-Yunior HC Kapitan
2:0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 17:55 18.0 0 2 0 0
29.10.2023
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Yunior
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Yunior
5:1 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 0 0.0 17:47 21.0 0 0 1 0
27.10.2023
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Yunior
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Yunior
3:4 SO 10 1 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 2 2 100.0 20:09 25.0 0 3 1 1
25.10.2023
Taifun SKA-Yunior
Taifun SKA-Yunior
2:5 10 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 0 - 15:59 20.0 0 1 0 0
23.10.2023
Taifun SKA-Yunior
Taifun SKA-Yunior
4:2 10 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 0 - 15:20 19.0 1 0 0 1
21.10.2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly SKA-Yunior
Sakhalinskie Akuly SKA-Yunior
4:3 10 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0 0 - 17:41 18.0 0 1 0 1
11.10.2023
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Yunior
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Yunior
3:4 10 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0 0 - 15:38 20.0 2 1 0 0
10.10.2023
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Yunior
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Yunior
4:3 OT 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 17:10 17.0 0 2 1 0
06.10.2023
SKA-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
2:1 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 15:27 19.0 1 0 1 1
05.10.2023
SKA-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
3:5 10 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 16:40 19.0 1 0 0 0
02.10.2023
SKA-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
3:2 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 10:45 12.0 0 1 0 0
01.10.2023
SKA-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
7:0 10 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 15:10 16.0 0 1 1 0
22.09.2023
SKA-1946 SKA-Yunior
SKA-1946 SKA-Yunior
2:4 10 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 12:59 18.0 1 3 1 0
20.09.2023
JHC Dynamo SPb SKA-Yunior
JHC Dynamo SPb SKA-Yunior
6:4 10 1 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 66.7 0 0 - 11:28 15.0 1 2 0 0
17.09.2023
Loko SKA-Yunior
Loko SKA-Yunior
3:4 SO 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 15:06 20.0 2 1 0 1
15.09.2023
Almaz SKA-Yunior
Almaz SKA-Yunior
7:6 10 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0 0 - 14:11 14.0 1 1 0 0
09.09.2023
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
5:4 10 1 0 2 2 -1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 10:58 16.0 0 1 0 0
08.09.2023
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
3:5 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 11:17 15.0 0 0 0 0