Suzdorf German#18
Forward
Height
194
Weight
92
Born
02 April 2007
Age
16 years old
Shoots
Left
Country
Russia
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
Date Teams Score # GP G A PTS +/- + - PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS FOA TkA P.Intc
23/24 | Regular Season
24.02.2024
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
2:3 OT 18 1 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 - 11 3 27.3 17:57 21.0 2 1 1 0
23.02.2024
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
2:7 18 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 19 12 63.2 16:35 18.0 1 0 0 0
14.02.2024
SKA-Yunior Krylya Sovetov
SKA-Yunior Krylya Sovetov
2:3 OT 18 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 15 8 53.3 20:32 22.0 1 2 0 1
29.01.2024
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Yunior
5:2 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 17 10 58.8 15:19 17.0 1 0 0 0
28.01.2024
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Yunior
4:2 18 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 14 9 64.3 14:44 19.0 0 0 0 0
25.01.2024
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Yunior
2:3 OT 18 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 19 8 42.1 14:37 19.0 0 0 0 0
24.01.2024
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Yunior
5:3 18 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 14 4 28.6 18:56 17.0 0 6 0 0
21.01.2024
JHC Dynamo Msk SKA-Yunior
JHC Dynamo Msk SKA-Yunior
4:3 18 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 10 6 60.0 17:10 17.0 0 1 2 0
14.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Taifun
SKA-Yunior Taifun
5:0 18 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 19 12 63.2 17:38 19.0 0 2 1 0
13.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Taifun
SKA-Yunior Taifun
4:2 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 13 5 38.5 13:37 16.0 0 2 0 0
10.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:3 18 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 19 13 68.4 14:19 18.0 1 1 1 0
09.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:2 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 11 5 45.5 17:33 19.0 1 3 0 0
06.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
6:5 18 1 0 0 0 -3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 11 6 54.5 12:43 17.0 0 2 0 1
05.01.2024
SKA-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
3:6 18 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 14 6 42.9 15:41 20.0 0 0 1 0
28.12.2023
SKA-Yunior AKM-Yunior
SKA-Yunior AKM-Yunior
5:4 OT 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 14 7 50.0 13:41 19.0 0 0 0 0
27.12.2023
SKA-Yunior AKM-Yunior
SKA-Yunior AKM-Yunior
3:2 SO 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 16 7 43.8 14:36 19.0 1 2 0 0
24.12.2023
SKA-Yunior JHC Atlant
SKA-Yunior JHC Atlant
3:5 18 1 0 0 0 -2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 16 8 50.0 15:58 20.0 0 1 0 1
23.12.2023
SKA-Yunior JHC Atlant
SKA-Yunior JHC Atlant
0:2 18 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 12 9 75.0 12:41 16.0 0 0 0 0
19.12.2023
Krasnaya Armiya SKA-Yunior
Krasnaya Armiya SKA-Yunior
5:2 18 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 16 8 50.0 16:42 19.0 0 2 0 0
15.12.2023
JHC Spartak SKA-Yunior
JHC Spartak SKA-Yunior
5:2 18 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8 5 62.5 15:57 17.0 0 1 0 0
11.12.2023
AKM-Yunior SKA-Yunior
AKM-Yunior SKA-Yunior
2:4 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 16 6 37.5 19:16 21.0 0 2 0 1
10.12.2023
AKM-Yunior SKA-Yunior
AKM-Yunior SKA-Yunior
3:4 OT 18 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 25.0 13 6 46.2 20:16 21.0 0 2 1 1
07.12.2023
JHC Atlant SKA-Yunior
JHC Atlant SKA-Yunior
2:0 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 14 9 64.3 20:51 22.0 0 2 0 0
06.12.2023
JHC Atlant SKA-Yunior
JHC Atlant SKA-Yunior
2:3 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 16 7 43.8 20:27 18.0 0 5 0 0
25.11.2023
SKA-Yunior JHC Dynamo Msk
SKA-Yunior JHC Dynamo Msk
2:4 18 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 11 6 54.5 17:50 20.0 0 1 0 0
20.11.2023
SKA-Yunior Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-Yunior Krasnaya Armiya
2:3 18 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 13 6 46.2 18:39 21.0 0 3 0 1
17.11.2023
SKA-Yunior JHC Spartak
SKA-Yunior JHC Spartak
3:5 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 13 3 23.1 13:59 19.0 0 0 0 0
14.11.2023
SKA-Yunior SKA-1946
SKA-Yunior SKA-1946
2:4 18 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 12 7 58.3 21:21 22.0 0 1 0 0
12.11.2023
SKA-Yunior JHC Dynamo SPb
SKA-Yunior JHC Dynamo SPb
7:3 18 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 16 8 50.0 16:40 19.0 0 2 0 2
05.11.2023
SKA-Yunior Mikhailov Academy
SKA-Yunior Mikhailov Academy
0:3 18 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 12 4 33.3 18:47 19.0 0 1 0 0
03.11.2023
SKA-Yunior HC Kapitan
SKA-Yunior HC Kapitan
2:0 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 11 5 45.5 18:29 18.0 0 1 0 0
29.10.2023
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Yunior
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Yunior
5:1 18 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 19 11 57.9 16:44 20.0 1 1 0 0
27.10.2023
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Yunior
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Yunior
3:4 SO 18 1 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 10 3 30.0 18:33 23.0 1 0 0 0
25.10.2023
Taifun SKA-Yunior
Taifun SKA-Yunior
2:5 18 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 1 0 0.0 12:47 18.0 0 0 1 0
23.10.2023
Taifun SKA-Yunior
Taifun SKA-Yunior
4:2 18 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5 2 40.0 9:45 10.0 0 1 0 0
21.10.2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly SKA-Yunior
Sakhalinskie Akuly SKA-Yunior
4:3 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7 3 42.9 4:27 8.0 0 0 0 0
11.10.2023
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Yunior
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Yunior
3:4 18 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 14 4 28.6 14:49 15.0 1 1 1 0
10.10.2023
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Yunior
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Yunior
4:3 OT 18 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6 1 16.7 4:13 6.0 0 0 0 0
06.10.2023
SKA-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
2:1 18 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 15 5 33.3 11:43 16.0 0 2 0 0
02.10.2023
SKA-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
3:2 18 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 12 6 50.0 16:58 23.0 0 1 0 0
01.10.2023
SKA-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
7:0 18 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 12 4 33.3 17:22 18.0 0 2 0 0
22.09.2023
SKA-1946 SKA-Yunior
SKA-1946 SKA-Yunior
2:4 18 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 12 7 58.3 18:50 22.0 0 1 0 0
20.09.2023
JHC Dynamo SPb SKA-Yunior
JHC Dynamo SPb SKA-Yunior
6:4 18 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 5 0 0.0 15:38 21.0 0 1 0 0
17.09.2023
Loko SKA-Yunior
Loko SKA-Yunior
3:4 SO 18 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5 3 60.0 13:07 18.0 0 2 0 0
15.09.2023
Almaz SKA-Yunior
Almaz SKA-Yunior
7:6 18 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 4:01 5.0 0 0 0 0
09.09.2023
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
5:4 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1 1 100.0 19:02 20.0 0 0 0 0
08.09.2023
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
3:5 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 13:23 17.0 0 1 0 0