Glazunov Makar#10
Forward
Height
180
Weight
78
Born
16 September 2005
Age
18 years old
Shoots
Left
Country
Russia
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
P.Intc - Pass interception
Date Teams Score # GP G A PTS +/- + - PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS FOA TkA P.Intc
23/24 | Regular Season
24.02.2024
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
2:3 OT 10 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0 0 - 19:30 23.0 0 0 0 1
23.02.2024
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya SKA-Yunior
2:7 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 14:00 18.0 1 0 0 1
20.02.2024
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Kareliya
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Kareliya
5:3 10 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 1 0 0.0 8:25 10.0 2 0 0 0
19.02.2024
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Kareliya
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Kareliya
4:1 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:45 17.0 0 0 0 1
16.02.2024
SKA-Kareliya JHC Dynamo SPb
SKA-Kareliya JHC Dynamo SPb
1:2 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2 2 100.0 17:17 20.0 1 1 0 0
13.02.2024
SKA-Kareliya SKA-1946
SKA-Kareliya SKA-1946
1:7 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 17:51 21.0 2 0 0 0
10.02.2024
Loko SKA-Kareliya
Loko SKA-Kareliya
7:0 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 16:06 19.0 6 0 0 0
08.02.2024
Almaz SKA-Kareliya
Almaz SKA-Kareliya
8:0 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 12:29 14.0 0 0 0 1
01.02.2024
JHC Atlant SKA-Kareliya
JHC Atlant SKA-Kareliya
1:0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 16:18 20.0 0 0 0 0
30.01.2024
JHC Atlant SKA-Kareliya
JHC Atlant SKA-Kareliya
5:0 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 17:00 19.0 1 1 0 0
28.01.2024
AKM-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
AKM-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
5:4 10 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 50.0 0 0 - 15:56 21.0 1 1 1 0
26.01.2024
AKM-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
AKM-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
4:6 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:55 22.0 1 1 2 1
21.01.2024
SKA-Kareliya Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Kareliya Russkie Vityazi
2:3 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 18:41 17.0 2 0 0 0
20.01.2024
SKA-Kareliya Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Kareliya Russkie Vityazi
4:5 OT 10 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1 0 0.0 21:12 20.0 0 0 0 0
16.01.2024
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Kareliya
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Kareliya
1:4 10 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 2 0 0.0 18:57 22.0 1 0 1 0
15.01.2024
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Kareliya
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Kareliya
6:5 OT 10 1 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 50.0 0 0 - 16:42 20.0 0 2 0 1
12.01.2024
Krasnaya Armiya SKA-Kareliya
Krasnaya Armiya SKA-Kareliya
7:1 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:15 19.0 2 4 0 0
10.01.2024
JHC Spartak SKA-Kareliya
JHC Spartak SKA-Kareliya
4:0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 14:51 21.0 1 0 0 0
07.01.2024
SKA-Kareliya JHC Spartak
SKA-Kareliya JHC Spartak
2:4 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 17:10 18.0 1 1 0 0
05.01.2024
SKA-Kareliya Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-Kareliya Krasnaya Armiya
2:5 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1 0 0.0 17:04 22.0 1 2 1 0
29.12.2023
SKA-Kareliya Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Kareliya Amurskie Tigry
0:6 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 15:28 22.0 1 0 0 0
28.12.2023
SKA-Kareliya Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Kareliya Amurskie Tigry
5:1 10 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 18:20 20.0 0 1 0 0
24.12.2023
SKA-Kareliya Taifun
SKA-Kareliya Taifun
5:6 10 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1 0 0.0 17:43 20.0 0 0 0 0
23.12.2023
SKA-Kareliya Taifun
SKA-Kareliya Taifun
3:6 10 1 1 0 1 -2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0 0 - 20:31 23.0 0 0 0 0
20.12.2023
SKA-Kareliya Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-Kareliya Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:2 OT 10 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 33.3 0 0 - 20:21 25.0 0 3 0 0
19.12.2023
SKA-Kareliya Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-Kareliya Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:4 10 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 2 1 50.0 13:01 18.0 0 1 1 0
15.12.2023
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Kareliya
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Kareliya
6:0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2 0 0.0 21:31 26.0 2 1 0 0
14.12.2023
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Kareliya
Amurskie Tigry SKA-Kareliya
5:4 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 15:11 23.0 2 0 0 1
11.12.2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly SKA-Kareliya
Sakhalinskie Akuly SKA-Kareliya
4:0 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 16:14 20.0 2 2 0 1
10.12.2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly SKA-Kareliya
Sakhalinskie Akuly SKA-Kareliya
8:2 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 16:39 22.0 2 1 0 1
07.12.2023
Taifun SKA-Kareliya
Taifun SKA-Kareliya
1:3 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 3 0 0.0 20:01 24.0 0 3 0 0
06.12.2023
Taifun SKA-Kareliya
Taifun SKA-Kareliya
5:1 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:04 22.0 2 3 0 0
21.11.2023
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Kareliya
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Kareliya
7:3 10 1 1 0 1 -2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0 0 - 18:47 21.0 0 2 0 0
20.11.2023
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Kareliya
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Kareliya
7:3 10 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 20:33 24.0 2 1 0 0
17.11.2023
SKA-Kareliya JHC Dynamo Msk
SKA-Kareliya JHC Dynamo Msk
1:5 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 19:40 23.0 2 1 0 1
08.11.2023
JHC Dynamo SPb SKA-Kareliya
JHC Dynamo SPb SKA-Kareliya
8:2 10 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:28 23.0 2 1 0 0
06.11.2023
SKA-1946 SKA-Kareliya
SKA-1946 SKA-Kareliya
10:0 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1 0 0.0 14:52 21.0 1 0 0 0
25.10.2023
SKA-Kareliya JHC Atlant
SKA-Kareliya JHC Atlant
0:1 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:07 23.0 1 2 0 0
24.10.2023
SKA-Kareliya JHC Atlant
SKA-Kareliya JHC Atlant
0:3 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 0 0.0 15:45 22.0 0 0 0 1
21.10.2023
SKA-Kareliya AKM-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya AKM-Yunior
5:4 OT 10 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 19:11 24.0 2 1 3 0
20.10.2023
SKA-Kareliya AKM-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya AKM-Yunior
4:1 10 1 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 2 1 50.0 20:01 24.0 4 2 2 1
17.10.2023
SKA-Kareliya HC Kapitan
SKA-Kareliya HC Kapitan
1:5 10 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0 0 - 20:03 26.0 3 0 0 0
14.10.2023
SKA-Kareliya Mikhailov Academy
SKA-Kareliya Mikhailov Academy
5:6 OT 10 1 0 1 1 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 2 1 50.0 26:13 25.0 1 0 1 0
09.10.2023
JHC Dynamo Msk SKA-Kareliya
JHC Dynamo Msk SKA-Kareliya
7:1 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 2 0 0.0 13:41 23.0 1 1 0 0
05.10.2023
SKA-Kareliya Almaz
SKA-Kareliya Almaz
1:6 10 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 1 0 0.0 16:01 20.0 0 1 0 2
03.10.2023
SKA-Kareliya Loko
SKA-Kareliya Loko
0:9 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 3 0 0.0 15:49 20.0 2 2 1 0
21.09.2023
SKA-Kareliya Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Kareliya Dinamo-Shinnik
0:5 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 11 4 36.4 13:56 20.0 4 1 0 1
20.09.2023
SKA-Kareliya Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Kareliya Dinamo-Shinnik
4:6 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5 0 0.0 8:48 16.0 0 1 0 0
16.09.2023
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Kareliya
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Kareliya
5:3 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3 1 33.3 16:51 17.0 0 1 0 1
14.09.2023
HC Kapitan SKA-Kareliya
HC Kapitan SKA-Kareliya
9:2 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 7 2 28.6 13:11 17.0 0 0 0 1
09.09.2023
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
5:4 10 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 0 0.0 10:38 13.0 0 0 0 1
08.09.2023
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
SKA-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
3:5 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 2 0 0.0 13:03 14.0 2 2 0 0
05.09.2023
SKA-Kareliya Krylya Sovetov
SKA-Kareliya Krylya Sovetov
2:3 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 7 0 0.0 14:47 18.0 2 0 0 0
04.09.2023
SKA-Kareliya Krylya Sovetov
SKA-Kareliya Krylya Sovetov
2:4 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 5 2 40.0 11:46 17.0 3 0 0 0