Players: Vasev Andrei

Vasev Andrei#39
Forward
Height
176
Weight
71
Born
04 June 2005
Age
17 years old
Shoots
Left
Country
Russia
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
Date Teams Score # GP G A PTS +/- + - PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS FOA TkA
22/23 | Regular Season
28.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
AKM-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
1:3 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1 1 100.0 22:20 24.0 0 2 0
27.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
AKM-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
3:4 39 1 0 1 1 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 18:05 23.0 0 1 0
24.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
AKM-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
5:6 39 1 2 2 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 100.0 0 0 - 21:47 22.0 1 4 0
23.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
AKM-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
2:4 39 1 0 0 0 -1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1 0 0.0 21:03 27.0 0 1 2
20.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Taifun
AKM-Yunior Taifun
4:3 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 2 0 0.0 23:50 25.0 0 1 1
19.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Taifun
AKM-Yunior Taifun
4:1 39 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 17:21 22.0 0 1 0
13.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Almaz
AKM-Yunior Almaz
2:9 39 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 2 1 50.0 16:58 20.0 0 0 0
09.01.2023
JHC Atlant AKM-Yunior
JHC Atlant AKM-Yunior
2:1 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3 2 66.7 15:28 20.0 0 0 1
08.01.2023
JHC Atlant AKM-Yunior
JHC Atlant AKM-Yunior
4:1 39 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 18:57 20.0 0 0 0
05.01.2023
HC Kapitan AKM-Yunior
HC Kapitan AKM-Yunior
4:3 39 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 14:32 20.0 0 1 1
04.01.2023
HC Kapitan AKM-Yunior
HC Kapitan AKM-Yunior
3:1 39 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 12:49 15.0 0 0 1
22.12.2022
Loko AKM-Yunior
Loko AKM-Yunior
4:1 39 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 0 0 - 18:53 21.0 1 1 0
20.12.2022
Almaz AKM-Yunior
Almaz AKM-Yunior
3:2 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 22:25 23.0 0 1 0
16.12.2022
Krasnaya Armiya AKM-Yunior
Krasnaya Armiya AKM-Yunior
5:2 39 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1 1 100.0 23:56 22.0 0 1 0
14.12.2022
JHC Dynamo Msk AKM-Yunior
JHC Dynamo Msk AKM-Yunior
5:0 39 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 15:31 18.0 0 1 0
05.12.2022
Russkie Vityazi AKM-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi AKM-Yunior
4:1 39 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 13:29 17.0 0 0 0
01.12.2022
AKM-Yunior JHC Dynamo Msk
AKM-Yunior JHC Dynamo Msk
3:4 39 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 18:40 23.0 0 0 0
29.11.2022
AKM-Yunior Krasnaya Armiya
AKM-Yunior Krasnaya Armiya
0:3 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 17:19 19.0 0 3 3
25.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi AKM-Yunior
SKA-Varyagi AKM-Yunior
5:1 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1 1 100.0 14:26 17.0 0 2 0
24.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi AKM-Yunior
SKA-Varyagi AKM-Yunior
4:5 39 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 4 1 25.0 15:49 17.0 0 0 0
22.11.2022
SKA-1946 AKM-Yunior
SKA-1946 AKM-Yunior
3:2 39 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 16:35 21.0 0 4 0
20.11.2022
JHC Dynamo SPb AKM-Yunior
JHC Dynamo SPb AKM-Yunior
4:1 39 1 0 0 0 -2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 20:40 24.0 0 3 1
18.11.2022
SKA-Kareliya AKM-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya AKM-Yunior
1:2 39 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 2 0 0.0 24:19 27.0 1 2 0
17.11.2022
SKA-Kareliya AKM-Yunior
SKA-Kareliya AKM-Yunior
3:2 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1 1 100.0 16:20 20.0 0 1 1
14.11.2022
AKM-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
AKM-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
3:4 39 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:33 19.0 0 0 1
12.11.2022
AKM-Yunior JHC Spartak
AKM-Yunior JHC Spartak
5:6 39 1 0 0 0 -1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 12:18 16.0 0 2 2
08.11.2022
Dinamo-Shinnik AKM-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik AKM-Yunior
7:3 39 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 5:33 8.0 0 1 3
07.11.2022
Dinamo-Shinnik AKM-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik AKM-Yunior
4:1 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 13:17 17.0 0 1 0
26.10.2022
AKM-Yunior Loko
AKM-Yunior Loko
1:4 39 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 7:13 9.0 0 0 1
23.10.2022
Sakhalinskie Akuly AKM-Yunior
Sakhalinskie Akuly AKM-Yunior
2:3 SO 39 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 16:02 22.0 0 2 0
22.10.2022
Sakhalinskie Akuly AKM-Yunior
Sakhalinskie Akuly AKM-Yunior
6:4 39 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1 0 0.0 14:28 22.0 0 0 1
18.10.2022
Amurskie Tigry AKM-Yunior
Amurskie Tigry AKM-Yunior
4:3 OT 39 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 0 0.0 14:00 19.0 0 1 1
16.10.2022
Taifun AKM-Yunior
Taifun AKM-Yunior
6:3 39 1 0 2 2 -3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 22:38 21.0 0 0 1
15.10.2022
Taifun AKM-Yunior
Taifun AKM-Yunior
0:3 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 1 100.0 6:41 11.0 0 0 0
10.10.2022
AKM-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
AKM-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
2:3 SO 39 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 5 2 40.0 18:08 24.0 0 0 5
09.10.2022
AKM-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
AKM-Yunior SKA-Kareliya
3:0 39 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 2 1 50.0 14:13 19.0 0 2 2
06.10.2022
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
2:1 OT 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 15:45 18.0 0 2 0
05.10.2022
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
5:4 39 1 0 1 1 -1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 18:07 23.0 0 0 0
27.09.2022
Krylya Sovetov AKM-Yunior
Krylya Sovetov AKM-Yunior
4:2 39 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 13:21 15.0 0 0 1
17.09.2022
AKM-Yunior JHC Dynamo SPb
AKM-Yunior JHC Dynamo SPb
2:3 39 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 13:33 22.0 0 1 2
14.09.2022
AKM-Yunior SKA-1946
AKM-Yunior SKA-1946
2:5 39 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 0 0 - 11:23 18.0 0 0 0
08.09.2022
AKM-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
AKM-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
3:2 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 11:27 15.0 0 0 1
07.09.2022
AKM-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
AKM-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
3:4 39 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 13:23 17.0 0 0 0