Players: Dzhabberganov Islom

Dzhabberganov Islom#38
Defense
Height
186
Weight
78
Born
28 September 2005
Age
17 years old
Shoots
Left
Country
Russia
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
Date Teams Score # GP G A PTS +/- + - PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS FOA TkA
22/23 | Regular Season
29.01.2023
Taifun SKA-Varyagi
Taifun SKA-Varyagi
1:2 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0 0 - 24:18 30.0 1 2 0
27.01.2023
Taifun SKA-Varyagi
Taifun SKA-Varyagi
3:2 38 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 0 - 21:13 27.0 0 2 0
19.01.2023
SKA-Varyagi Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Varyagi Amurskie Tigry
3:4 38 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 20:48 24.0 0 1 0
18.01.2023
SKA-Varyagi Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Varyagi Amurskie Tigry
1:6 38 1 0 0 0 -1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 16:27 21.0 1 0 0
15.01.2023
SKA-Varyagi Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-Varyagi Sakhalinskie Akuly
2:3 38 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 19:25 25.0 1 3 0
14.01.2023
SKA-Varyagi Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-Varyagi Sakhalinskie Akuly
2:4 38 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 16:52 24.0 0 2 0
12.01.2023
SKA-Varyagi Taifun
SKA-Varyagi Taifun
2:1 OT 38 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 21:15 27.0 1 2 0
10.01.2023
SKA-Varyagi Taifun
SKA-Varyagi Taifun
5:6 SO 38 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 23:03 30.0 2 1 0
06.01.2023
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Varyagi
Russkie Vityazi SKA-Varyagi
2:0 38 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 20:07 25.0 1 5 0
04.01.2023
JHC Spartak SKA-Varyagi
JHC Spartak SKA-Varyagi
6:5 38 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 19:42 27.0 0 0 0
29.12.2022
SKA-Varyagi JHC Dynamo Msk
SKA-Varyagi JHC Dynamo Msk
1:4 38 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 14:16 21.0 0 4 0
27.12.2022
SKA-Varyagi Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-Varyagi Krasnaya Armiya
2:3 38 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 15:08 22.0 1 3 0
22.12.2022
JHC Dynamo Msk SKA-Varyagi
JHC Dynamo Msk SKA-Varyagi
2:1 38 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 18:50 27.0 1 1 0
20.12.2022
Krasnaya Armiya SKA-Varyagi
Krasnaya Armiya SKA-Varyagi
3:2 SO 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 24:19 33.0 1 6 0
15.12.2022
SKA-Varyagi Almaz
SKA-Varyagi Almaz
0:5 38 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 18:34 26.0 1 2 0
13.12.2022
SKA-Varyagi Loko
SKA-Varyagi Loko
0:6 38 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:58 20.0 0 6 0
10.12.2022
HC Kapitan SKA-Varyagi
HC Kapitan SKA-Varyagi
2:1 38 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:23 23.0 2 1 1
09.12.2022
HC Kapitan SKA-Varyagi
HC Kapitan SKA-Varyagi
4:0 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 21:14 23.0 2 1 0
06.12.2022
JHC Atlant SKA-Varyagi
JHC Atlant SKA-Varyagi
3:4 SO 38 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 17:39 23.0 1 1 0
05.12.2022
JHC Atlant SKA-Varyagi
JHC Atlant SKA-Varyagi
6:2 38 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 18:02 25.0 0 3 0
29.11.2022
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Varyagi
Krylya Sovetov SKA-Varyagi
3:2 38 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 18:37 25.0 0 0 0
25.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi AKM-Yunior
SKA-Varyagi AKM-Yunior
5:1 38 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:11 26.0 1 3 0
24.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi AKM-Yunior
SKA-Varyagi AKM-Yunior
4:5 38 1 0 0 0 -1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 17:30 23.0 0 3 0
18.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi Mikhailov Academy
SKA-Varyagi Mikhailov Academy
3:4 OT 38 1 1 0 1 -1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0 0 - 18:19 22.0 1 2 0
17.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi Mikhailov Academy
SKA-Varyagi Mikhailov Academy
3:4 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 17:33 24.0 1 2 0
13.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi HC Kapitan
SKA-Varyagi HC Kapitan
0:4 38 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 18:32 24.0 0 0 0
12.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi HC Kapitan
SKA-Varyagi HC Kapitan
5:2 38 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 21:53 27.0 0 2 0
10.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi JHC Atlant
SKA-Varyagi JHC Atlant
3:2 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 16:44 27.0 0 2 0
02.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi SKA-Kareliya
SKA-Varyagi SKA-Kareliya
3:4 38 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 12:30 19.0 1 1 0
26.10.2022
SKA-Varyagi Krylya Sovetov
SKA-Varyagi Krylya Sovetov
3:0 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 11:41 18.0 1 1 0
20.10.2022
SKA-Varyagi JHC Dynamo SPb
SKA-Varyagi JHC Dynamo SPb
5:6 38 1 0 2 2 -1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 12:19 17.0 1 3 0
16.10.2022
SKA-Varyagi SKA-1946
SKA-Varyagi SKA-1946
0:4 38 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 17:27 22.0 0 6 1
12.10.2022
SKA-Varyagi Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Varyagi Dinamo-Shinnik
0:1 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 13:18 19.0 0 2 0
11.10.2022
SKA-Varyagi Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Varyagi Dinamo-Shinnik
2:3 OT 38 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 13:04 21.0 0 1 1
06.10.2022
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
2:1 OT 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 14:52 19.0 0 2 0
05.10.2022
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
5:4 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:28 23.0 0 0 1
02.10.2022
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Varyagi
Mikhailov Academy SKA-Varyagi
8:1 38 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 17:33 24.0 2 1 0
22.09.2022
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Varyagi
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Varyagi
3:2 SO 38 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 13:10 14.0 1 1 0
21.09.2022
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Varyagi
Dinamo-Shinnik SKA-Varyagi
5:4 38 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:50 19.0 0 4 1
16.09.2022
SKA-Varyagi Russkie Vityazi
SKA-Varyagi Russkie Vityazi
1:2 OT 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 15:07 20.0 0 0 0