Shchepeitskikh Daniil
Forward
Height
184
Weight
75
Born
20 May 2005
Age
18 years old
Shoots
Left
Country
Russia
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
+ - Plus
- - Minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
TkA - Takeaway
Date Teams Score # GP G A PTS +/- + - PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS FOA TkA
22/23 | Regular Season
27.02.2023
Mikhailov Academy AKM-Yunior
Mikhailov Academy AKM-Yunior
4:2 88 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 13:23 17.0 0 1 0
23.02.2023
AKM-Yunior Krylya Sovetov
AKM-Yunior Krylya Sovetov
0:1 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 8:56 15.0 0 1 0
16.02.2023
AKM-Yunior Mikhailov Academy
AKM-Yunior Mikhailov Academy
1:5 88 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:06 17.0 0 0 0
14.02.2023
AKM-Yunior Mikhailov Academy
AKM-Yunior Mikhailov Academy
2:8 88 1 1 0 1 -1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0 0 - 12:29 17.0 0 2 0
06.02.2023
AKM-Yunior JHC Atlant
AKM-Yunior JHC Atlant
0:6 88 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 10:41 12.0 1 0 0
05.02.2023
AKM-Yunior JHC Atlant
AKM-Yunior JHC Atlant
1:3 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 9:39 11.0 0 1 0
28.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
AKM-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
1:3 88 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 14:15 22.0 0 1 0
27.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
AKM-Yunior Amurskie Tigry
3:4 88 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0 0 - 14:04 16.0 0 1 0
24.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
AKM-Yunior Sakhalinskie Akuly
5:6 88 1 1 0 1 -1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0 0 - 15:39 20.0 0 0 0
13.01.2023
AKM-Yunior Almaz
AKM-Yunior Almaz
2:9 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 9:28 13.0 1 0 0
09.01.2023
JHC Atlant AKM-Yunior
JHC Atlant AKM-Yunior
2:1 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 12:36 15.0 0 0 0
04.01.2023
HC Kapitan AKM-Yunior
HC Kapitan AKM-Yunior
3:1 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 10:29 11.0 0 0 1
22.12.2022
Loko AKM-Yunior
Loko AKM-Yunior
4:1 88 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 7:30 11.0 1 0 0
20.12.2022
Almaz AKM-Yunior
Almaz AKM-Yunior
3:2 88 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 7:47 10.0 0 0 0
16.12.2022
Krasnaya Armiya AKM-Yunior
Krasnaya Armiya AKM-Yunior
5:2 88 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 5:43 9.0 0 0 0
14.12.2022
JHC Dynamo Msk AKM-Yunior
JHC Dynamo Msk AKM-Yunior
5:0 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 10:20 11.0 0 1 0
07.12.2022
JHC Spartak AKM-Yunior
JHC Spartak AKM-Yunior
4:3 SO 88 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 19:55 23.0 0 0 1
05.12.2022
Russkie Vityazi AKM-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi AKM-Yunior
4:1 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 12:56 15.0 0 0 0
22.11.2022
SKA-1946 AKM-Yunior
SKA-1946 AKM-Yunior
3:2 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 7:28 8.0 1 0 0
17.11.2022
SKA-Varyagi Mikhailov Academy
SKA-Varyagi Mikhailov Academy
3:4 52 1 0 0 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 8:06 12.0 0 0 0
14.11.2022
AKM-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
AKM-Yunior Russkie Vityazi
3:4 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 9:46 14.0 0 0 0
12.11.2022
AKM-Yunior JHC Spartak
AKM-Yunior JHC Spartak
5:6 88 1 0 0 0 -1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 10:58 16.0 1 0 3
16.10.2022
Taifun AKM-Yunior
Taifun AKM-Yunior
6:3 88 1 0 0 0 -3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 9:55 15.0 1 0 0
15.10.2022
Taifun AKM-Yunior
Taifun AKM-Yunior
0:3 88 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 8:03 15.0 0 1 0
06.10.2022
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
AKM-Yunior SKA-Varyagi
2:1 OT 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 5:11 6.0 0 1 1
17.09.2022
AKM-Yunior JHC Dynamo SPb
AKM-Yunior JHC Dynamo SPb
2:3 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 5:06 9.0 1 0 0
07.09.2022
AKM-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
AKM-Yunior Dinamo-Shinnik
3:4 88 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 5:43 8.0 0 0 0