Players: Murylyov Artyom

Murylyov Artyom #34
Height
183
Weight
74
Born
25 August 2002
Age
18 years old
Shoots
Left
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
EQG - EQ goals
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
HITS - Hits
BLS - Blocked shots
FOA - Foul against
Date Teams Score # GP G A PTS +/- PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G HITS BLS FOA
20/21 | Regular Season
28.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby Irbis 1:2 34 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 17:42 21.0 0 0 0
27.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby Irbis 3:2 SO 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 21:18 25.0 2 0 0
18.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby Tyumensky Legion 6:1 34 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:32 19.0 0 0 0
17.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby Tyumensky Legion 10:2 34 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 12:57 13.0 0 0 0
14.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby Mamonty Ugry 1:2 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 20:07 22.0 1 0 0
13.02.2021 Omskie Yastreby Mamonty Ugry 3:2 34 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:10 23.0 0 0 0
08.02.2021 Belye Medvedi Omskie Yastreby 2:3 OT 34 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 18:11 22.0 1 1 0
06.02.2021 Belye Medvedi Omskie Yastreby 4:6 34 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 19:38 24.0 0 0 0
03.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy Omskie Yastreby 0:1 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 20:47 23.0 0 0 3
02.02.2021 Stalnye Lisy Omskie Yastreby 4:1 34 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 19:25 25.0 0 1 0
29.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby Sarmaty 4:3 SO 34 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:13 23.0 1 1 0
28.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby Sarmaty 6:1 34 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:27 17.0 2 1 0
22.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby Kuznetskie Medvedi 4:1 34 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 19:54 20.0 2 0 0
20.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby Sibirskie Snaipery 5:3 34 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:22 20.0 1 1 0
19.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby Sibirskie Snaipery 0:1 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:55 18.0 0 0 0
08.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby Tolpar 1:2 34 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 20:07 20.0 2 1 0
07.01.2021 Omskie Yastreby Tolpar 1:2 34 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 16:49 21.0 3 0 0
28.12.2020 Omskie Yastreby Avto 4:2 34 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:47 25.0 1 0 0
27.12.2020 Omskie Yastreby Avto 1:2 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 18:36 22.0 5 0 0
20.12.2020 Sibirskie Snaipery Omskie Yastreby 3:1 34 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 21:11 19.0 0 1 0
19.12.2020 Sibirskie Snaipery Omskie Yastreby 2:3 OT 34 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 20:59 21.0 1 0 1
12.12.2020 Sarmaty Omskie Yastreby 0:2 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:32 18.0 0 1 0
11.12.2020 Sarmaty Omskie Yastreby 3:6 34 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:53 19.0 0 0 0
08.12.2020 Ladya Omskie Yastreby 3:1 34 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 17:19 23.0 0 0 0
07.12.2020 Ladya Omskie Yastreby 4:2 34 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 15:45 19.0 0 0 0
30.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby Sputnik 0:4 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 19:15 20.0 2 1 0
29.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby Sputnik 2:4 34 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 14:39 21.0 1 0 0
26.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby Reaktor 6:3 34 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 21:08 23.0 1 2 0
25.11.2020 Omskie Yastreby Reaktor 9:1 34 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:55 23.0 0 0 0
21.11.2020 Chaika Omskie Yastreby 5:2 34 1 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 20:53 24.0 0 1 0
20.11.2020 Chaika Omskie Yastreby 4:2 34 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 0 0 - 25:07 27.0 0 0 0
17.11.2020 Irbis Omskie Yastreby 3:0 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 - 21:37 26.0 1 1 0
15.11.2020 Irbis Omskie Yastreby 1:2 OT 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 23:17 26.0 0 1 0
09.11.2020 Tyumensky Legion Omskie Yastreby 3:4 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:15 23.0 0 0 0
08.11.2020 Tyumensky Legion Omskie Yastreby 1:2 34 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 21:08 22.0 0 0 0
05.11.2020 Mamonty Ugry Omskie Yastreby 2:3 SO 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 20:22 25.0 1 1 0
04.11.2020 Mamonty Ugry Omskie Yastreby 3:2 34 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 21:40 26.0 0 1 0
24.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby Ladya 6:0 34 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 17:16 18.0 1 1 0
23.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby Ladya 5:3 34 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 20:57 28.0 1 1 0
15.10.2020 Kuznetskie Medvedi Omskie Yastreby 0:4 34 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0 0 - 20:49 21.0 1 1 0
14.10.2020 Kuznetskie Medvedi Omskie Yastreby 1:3 34 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 22:10 23.0 1 0 0
10.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby Belye Medvedi 3:4 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 18:50 23.0 0 1 0
09.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby Belye Medvedi 1:3 34 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 22:17 23.0 0 1 0
06.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby Stalnye Lisy 2:1 34 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 19:00 19.0 1 2 0
05.10.2020 Omskie Yastreby Stalnye Lisy 3:2 34 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 19:45 19.0 1 0 0
30.09.2020 Tolpar Omskie Yastreby 2:3 SO 34 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 22:31 24.0 0 1 0
29.09.2020 Tolpar Omskie Yastreby 1:2 OT 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 19:02 22.0 1 1 0
26.09.2020 Avto Omskie Yastreby 4:2 34 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 - 18:22 20.0 1 1 0
25.09.2020 Avto Omskie Yastreby 2:3 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 18:02 20.0 0 0 0
11.09.2020 Sputnik Omskie Yastreby 3:2 34 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 0 0 - 19:21 22.0 0 0 0
10.09.2020 Sputnik Omskie Yastreby 2:0 34 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 18:46 19.0 0 1 0
07.09.2020 Reaktor Omskie Yastreby 3:4 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 19:05 21.0 1 3 0
05.09.2020 Reaktor Omskie Yastreby 1:2 SO 34 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 - 21:04 22.0 0 0 0