Судьи

Arzamazov Alexei
referee
Position
referee
Born
08.02.1990
Age
29 years
Country
Russia
Glossary Hide glossary
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Date Teams Score # Pos PIM PIM_V PIM_2 PIM_5 PIM_10 PIM_20 PIM_25 PPG PIMT PIMG PIMA
2019-09-05
JHC Atlant
Krylya Sovetov
3:1 r 50 24 26 7-8 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-2 2-0
2019-09-06
Russkie Vityazi
HC Riga
2:3 r 16 8 8 4-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-10
HC Kapitan
HC Riga
2:3 r 44 22 22 11-11 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-4 0-0
2019-09-15
Snezhnye Barsy
Avto
0:3 r 24 12 12 6-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-16
Snezhnye Barsy
Avto
2:3 r 26 10 16 5-8 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 2-2
2019-09-20
HC Riga
Krylya Sovetov
5:4 ОТ r 43 31 12 3-6 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-26
JHC Atlant
Loko
1:5 r 22 10 12 5-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-09-29
JHC Spartak
JHC Dynamo SPb
2:3 r 8 4 4 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-06
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
3:7 r 14 10 4 5-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-07
Krylya Sovetov
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2:3 r 76 43 33 4-4 1-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-10-11
Russkie Vityazi
Almaz
2:4 r 26 12 14 6-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-10-16
Almaz
HC Riga
4:0 r 20 12 8 6-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0
2019-10-17
Almaz
HC Riga
1:4 r 30 14 16 7-8 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-10-20
Taifun
Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:4 r 41 29 12 2-6 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-21
Taifun
Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:4 r 22 14 8 7-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-10-25
Krylya Sovetov
Loko
1:3 r 37 29 8 2-4 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-10-30
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
0:2 r 96 57 39 11-7 1-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-2 2-0
2019-10-31
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
1:2 r 16 6 10 3-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-04
Sputnik
Belye Medvedi
6:0 r 30 18 12 9-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2
2019-11-05
Reaktor
Stalnye Lisy
3:1 r 22 16 6 8-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-2 0-0
2019-11-10
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnaya Armiya
1:3 r 14 8 6 4-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 4-2 0-0
2019-11-17
Altai
Reaktor
4:2 r 18 8 10 4-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-11-19
Altai
Reaktor
7:5 r 24 14 10 7-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2
2019-11-24
JHC Dynamo SPb
HC Riga
7:2 r 34 12 22 6-6 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-11-26
JHC Spartak
Krylya Sovetov
5:3 r 24 12 12 6-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-28
SKA-Varyagi
HC Riga
0:2 r 20 10 10 5-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-11-29
JHC Dynamo Msk
SKA-1946
1:2 r 34 12 22 6-6 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0
2019-12-05
ORG Junior
Loko
1:12 r 10 6 4 3-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-12-08
JHC Spartak
Loko
2:4 r 14 6 8 3-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-12-10
Russkie Vityazi
Krylya Sovetov
2:1 ОТ r 20 14 6 2-3 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0