Судьи

Fatikhov Vadim
referee
Position
referee
Born
28.04.1988
Age
31 years
Country
Russia
Glossary Hide glossary
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Date Teams Score # Pos PIM PIM_V PIM_2 PIM_5 PIM_10 PIM_20 PIM_25 PPG PIMT PIMG PIMA
2019-09-04
Ladya
Snezhnye Barsy
2:1 r 18 10 8 5-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-05
Ladya
Snezhnye Barsy
7:4 r 28 12 16 6-8 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-15
Tyumensky Legion
Reaktor
2:8 r 45 39 6 7-3 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-09-16
Tyumensky Legion
Reaktor
2:3 r 16 12 4 6-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-09-18
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sarmaty
3:1 r 18 8 10 4-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-19
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sarmaty
6:3 r 22 12 10 6-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-2 0-0
2019-09-27
Reaktor
Irbis
6:4 r 14 6 8 3-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-2 0-0
2019-09-29
Sputnik
Chaika
3:1 r 20 8 12 4-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-10-04
Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
1:3 r 20 10 10 5-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-05
Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
2:3 ОТ r 8 4 4 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-08
Avto
Chaika
2:1 r 20 0 20 0-5 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-09
Avto
Chaika
1:3 r 14 8 6 4-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-16
Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Dynamo SPb
2:0 r 18 8 10 4-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-17
JHC Spartak
Russkie Vityazi
2:0 r 12 8 4 4-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0
2019-10-24
Stalnye Lisy
Mamonty Ugry
1:2 r 27 2 25 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-25
Stalnye Lisy
Mamonty Ugry
4:2 r 12 6 6 3-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-29
Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby
2:4 r 14 6 8 3-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-30
Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby
0:4 r 8 6 2 3-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-07
Almaz
Loko
1:3 r 10 2 8 1-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-08
Almaz
Loko
3:2 Б r 8 4 4 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-14
Amurskie Tigry
JHC Dynamo SPb
2:3 r 8 2 6 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0
2019-11-15
Amurskie Tigry
JHC Dynamo SPb
1:3 r 22 16 6 8-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-11-18
Sibirskie Snaipery
Mamonty Ugry
1:3 r 10 6 4 3-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-19
Sibirskie Snaipery
Mamonty Ugry
5:2 r 12 4 8 2-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-24
SKA-Varyagi
ORG Junior
7:2 r 16 10 6 5-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0
2019-11-25
JHC Dynamo SPb
HC Riga
5:0 r 46 14 32 7-11 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-11-29
JHC Atlant
Russkie Vityazi
1:3 r 18 4 14 2-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-11-30
Krasnaya Armiya
HC Kapitan
2:3 ОТ r 14 6 8 3-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-12-06
Avto
Altai
2:0 r 14 4 10 2-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-12-08
Avto
Altai
10:0 r 136 51 85 8-5 1-3 1-0 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0