Судьи

Kondratyev Sergei
referee
Position
referee
Born
24.06.1992
Age
27 years
Country
Russia
Glossary Hide glossary
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Date Teams Score # Pos PIM PIM_V PIM_2 PIM_5 PIM_10 PIM_20 PIM_25 PPG PIMT PIMG PIMA
2019-09-05
Russkie Vityazi
HC Riga
1:2 r 12 6 6 3-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-06
Krasnaya Armiya
Amurskie Tigry
4:0 r 12 6 6 3-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
2019-09-09
HC Kapitan
HC Riga
5:2 r 95 30 65 15-15 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2
2019-09-10
Krasnaya Armiya
Krylya Sovetov
6:0 r 12 4 8 2-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-19
JHC Dynamo SPb
Loko
4:2 r 12 4 8 2-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-20
SKA-Varyagi
Almaz
1:4 r 22 12 10 6-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-29
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
1:3 r 12 8 4 4-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-30
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
2:1 r 16 8 8 4-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-06
Krylya Sovetov
Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:2 r 20 10 10 5-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2
2019-10-07
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
2:6 r 30 8 22 4-6 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-11
ORG Junior
SKA-1946
1:9 r 6 2 4 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-10-14
Mamonty Ugry
Avto
2:5 r 20 10 10 5-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-15
Mamonty Ugry
Avto
2:4 r 20 10 10 5-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-18
Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Dynamo SPb
4:2 r 14 6 8 3-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 2-0
2019-10-21
JHC Dynamo Msk
Amurskie Tigry
3:0 r 20 6 14 3-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-26
Taifun
SKA-1946
1:4 r 10 6 4 3-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 4-0
2019-10-27
Taifun
SKA-1946
4:5 r 4 0 4 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-31
Krylya Sovetov
Almaz
0:2 r 60 27 33 1-4 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-11-04
Reaktor
Stalnye Lisy
3:2 ОТ r 28 16 12 8-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-05
Sputnik
Belye Medvedi
1:2 ОТ r 22 10 12 5-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-09
HC Riga
HC Kapitan
4:2 r 74 37 37 6-6 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2
2019-11-10
HC Riga
HC Kapitan
9:4 r 24 8 16 4-8 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-2 0-0
2019-11-20
Krylya Sovetov
JHC Dynamo SPb
4:1 r 12 6 6 3-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-11-28
Krasnaya Armiya
HC Kapitan
5:0 r 10 6 4 3-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-30
Loko
Sakhalinskie Akuly
5:0 r 30 10 20 5-5 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-12-05
SKA-Varyagi
JHC Dynamo Msk
1:2 r 14 6 8 3-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-12-06
JHC Dynamo SPb
SKA-1946
4:3 r 12 4 8 2-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0