Судьи

Khutorov Alexander
referee
Position
referee
Born
09.12.1994
Age
24 years
Country
Russia
Glossary Hide glossary
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Date Teams Score # Pos PIM PIM_V PIM_2 PIM_5 PIM_10 PIM_20 PIM_25 PPG PIMT PIMG PIMA
2019-09-04
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sputnik
4:5 Б r 26 12 14 6-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-05
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sputnik
0:2 r 18 10 8 5-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-08
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sputnik
3:1 r 30 14 16 7-8 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-09
Sibirskie Snaipery
Sputnik
5:3 r 54 36 18 8-9 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-14
Taifun
Russkie Vityazi
4:6 r 65 53 12 9-6 1-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-15
Taifun
Russkie Vityazi
3:1 r 26 14 12 7-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2
2019-09-25
JHC Spartak
SKA-Varyagi
3:0 r 20 6 14 3-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-26
JHC Atlant
Loko
1:5 r 22 10 12 5-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-10-08
Altai
Sibirskie Snaipery
3:1 r 258 124 134 7-7 4-4 1-0 4-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-20
2019-10-09
Altai
Sibirskie Snaipery
3:2 Б r 41 10 31 5-3 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-12
Amurskie Tigry
Sakhalinskie Akuly
1:0 r 26 20 6 5-3 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-13
Amurskie Tigry
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2:4 r 24 12 12 6-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-18
Omskie Yastreby
Snezhnye Barsy
5:2 r 18 14 4 7-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-19
Omskie Yastreby
Snezhnye Barsy
4:2 r 10 4 6 2-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-25
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tyumensky Legion
4:3 Б r 6 2 4 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-26
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tyumensky Legion
6:2 r 10 4 6 2-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-30
Taifun
JHC Dynamo Msk
2:1 r 24 12 12 6-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 4-2 0-0
2019-10-31
Taifun
JHC Dynamo Msk
3:4 r 10 4 6 2-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-06
SKA-1946
JHC Spartak
4:5 ОТ r 16 14 2 7-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-07
SKA-1946
JHC Spartak
5:1 r 38 16 22 8-11 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-11-14
Amurskie Tigry
JHC Dynamo SPb
2:3 r 8 2 6 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0
2019-11-15
Amurskie Tigry
JHC Dynamo SPb
1:3 r 22 16 6 8-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-11-20
Avto
Tolpar
5:3 r 2 2 0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-21
Avto
Tolpar
3:2 r 18 10 8 5-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-11-27
Altai
Ladya
4:3 r 16 8 8 4-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 2-0
2019-11-28
Altai
Ladya
3:2 ОТ r 6 4 2 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-12-04
JHC Spartak
Almaz
0:3 r 12 2 10 1-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0