Судьи



Anisimov Maxim
referee
Position
referee
Born
10.10.1993
Age
27 years
Country
Russia
Glossary Hide glossary
H - Home
R - Road
T - Total
Penalty in minutes - Penalty in minutes
2 min - Minor penalty
5 min - Major penalty
10 min - Misconduct penalty
20 min - Game Misconduct penalty
25 min - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
H - Home
R - Road
T - Total
Penalty in minutes - Penalty in minutes
2 min - Minor penalty
5 min - Major penalty
10 min - Misconduct penalty
20 min - Game Misconduct penalty
25 min - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
H - Home
R - Road
T - Total
Penalty in minutes - Penalty in minutes
2 min - Minor penalty
5 min - Major penalty
10 min - Misconduct penalty
20 min - Game Misconduct penalty
25 min - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Penalty in minutes 2 min 5 min 10 min 20 min 25 min PPG PIMT PIMG
Date Teams Score # Pos t h v h v h v h v h v h v h v h v h v
2020-09-05
Russkie Vityazi
Krylya Sovetov
3:2 Б r 16 8 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-09-15
Chaika
Irbis
0:3 r 20 12 8 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2020-09-16
Chaika
Irbis
3:6 r 10 8 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-09-17
JHC Atlant
HC Riga
0:3 r 8 4 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-05
Omskie Yastreby
Stalnye Lisy
3:2 r 28 8 20 4 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-06
Omskie Yastreby
Stalnye Lisy
2:1 r 12 4 8 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-13
Krasnaya Armiya
Mikhailov Academy
2:1 r 135 54 81 2 3 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-20
Taifun
JHC Dynamo M
3:4 Б r 8 2 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-21
Taifun
JHC Dynamo M
1:4 r 10 4 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-28
Sputnik
Avto
1:2 r 36 20 16 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-29
Reaktor
Tolpar
1:12 r 28 20 8 5 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-09
JHC Spartak
Taifun
4:0 r 16 8 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2020-11-12
JHC Dynamo M
Loko
4:3 r 14 4 10 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-15
Ladya
Stalnye Lisy
4:5 Б r 16 10 6 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-16
Ladya
Stalnye Lisy
0:4 r 10 6 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2020-11-22
JHC Atlant
Krylya Sovetov
3:4 Б r 10 2 8 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-29
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
5:1 r 12 6 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
2020-11-30
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
5:1 r 12 4 8 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-07
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
1:2 r 14 4 10 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
2020-12-08
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
5:3 r 18 12 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-13
Krylya Sovetov
Amurskie Tigry
4:2 r 78 37 41 6 8 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-20
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy
3:5 r 12 6 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
2020-12-21
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy
1:4 r 24 12 12 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
2020-12-24
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Amurskie Tigry
2:4 r 42 30 12 10 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-25
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Amurskie Tigry
3:0 r 26 14 12 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2021-01-06
JHC Atlant
JHC Spartak
3:2 ОТ r 71 59 12 7 6 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
2021-01-10
Krylya Sovetov
JHC Dynamo M
2:5 r 48 26 22 8 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0