Судьи



Gaisin Ramil
referee
Position
referee
Born
12.08.1991
Age
29 years
Country
Russia
Glossary Hide glossary
H - Home
R - Road
T - Total
Penalty in minutes - Penalty in minutes
2 min - Minor penalty
5 min - Major penalty
10 min - Misconduct penalty
20 min - Game Misconduct penalty
25 min - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
H - Home
R - Road
T - Total
Penalty in minutes - Penalty in minutes
2 min - Minor penalty
5 min - Major penalty
10 min - Misconduct penalty
20 min - Game Misconduct penalty
25 min - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
H - Home
R - Road
T - Total
Penalty in minutes - Penalty in minutes
2 min - Minor penalty
5 min - Major penalty
10 min - Misconduct penalty
20 min - Game Misconduct penalty
25 min - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Penalty in minutes 2 min 5 min 10 min 20 min 25 min PPG PIMT PIMG
Date Teams Score # Pos t h v h v h v h v h v h v h v h v h v
2020-09-16
Avto
Kuznetskie Medvedi
5:2 r 12 2 10 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-09-17
Avto
Kuznetskie Medvedi
2:1 r 32 12 20 6 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
2020-09-21
JHC Atlant
Loko
2:10 r 41 31 10 3 5 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-09-22
JHC Atlant
Loko
2:3 r 22 12 10 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
2020-09-25
Mamonty Ugry
Ladya
3:2 r 24 12 12 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-09-26
Mamonty Ugry
Ladya
5:2 r 16 10 6 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-09
Omskie Yastreby
Belye Medvedi
1:3 r 18 12 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-10
Omskie Yastreby
Belye Medvedi
3:4 r 14 8 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-01
JHC Spartak
Mikhailov Academy
9:1 r 32 22 10 6 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2020-11-02
Krasnaya Armiya
Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:1 r 24 8 16 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-16
JHC Atlant
Amurskie Tigry
5:3 r 34 12 22 6 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
2020-11-17
JHC Atlant
Amurskie Tigry
6:2 r 36 16 20 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
2020-11-25
Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor
9:1 r 24 10 14 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
2020-11-26
Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor
6:3 r 28 14 14 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
2020-11-30
Tyumensky Legion
Irbis
0:5 r 34 12 22 6 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2020-12-01
Mamonty Ugry
Chaika
2:1 r 20 10 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0
2020-12-02
Mamonty Ugry
Chaika
3:2 Б r 12 4 8 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-13
Russkie Vityazi
Taifun
3:6 r 30 16 14 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-14
HC Kapitan
Sakhalinskie Akuly
5:3 r 24 10 14 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-25
Sarmaty
Sputnik
3:2 Б r 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-26
Sarmaty
Sputnik
5:1 r 155 60 95 5 10 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2021-01-10
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-1946
0:8 r 26 16 10 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2021-01-11
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-1946
1:8 r 32 20 12 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0