Судьи



Shevchuk Artyom
referee
Position
referee
Born
26.07.1993
Age
27 years
Country
Russia
Glossary Hide glossary
H - Home
R - Road
T - Total
Penalty in minutes - Penalty in minutes
2 min - Minor penalty
5 min - Major penalty
10 min - Misconduct penalty
20 min - Game Misconduct penalty
25 min - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
H - Home
R - Road
T - Total
Penalty in minutes - Penalty in minutes
2 min - Minor penalty
5 min - Major penalty
10 min - Misconduct penalty
20 min - Game Misconduct penalty
25 min - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
H - Home
R - Road
T - Total
Penalty in minutes - Penalty in minutes
2 min - Minor penalty
5 min - Major penalty
10 min - Misconduct penalty
20 min - Game Misconduct penalty
25 min - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Penalty in minutes 2 min 5 min 10 min 20 min 25 min PPG PIMT PIMG
Date Teams Score # Pos t h v h v h v h v h v h v h v h v h v
2020-09-15
Amurskie Tigry
Mikhailov Academy
1:5 r 14 2 12 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-09-16
Amurskie Tigry
Mikhailov Academy
1:4 r 30 24 6 7 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-09-19
Taifun
HC Kapitan
1:2 r 41 33 8 4 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-09-20
Taifun
HC Kapitan
4:3 r 14 4 10 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
2020-09-29
Tyumensky Legion
Ladya
3:2 Б r 10 6 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-09-30
Tyumensky Legion
Ladya
2:3 ОТ r 18 6 12 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-08
Sibirskie Snaipery
Stalnye Lisy
5:3 r 26 16 10 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-10-09
Sibirskie Snaipery
Stalnye Lisy
2:3 ОТ r 10 6 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
2020-10-27
Sibirskie Snaipery
Ladya
2:1 ОТ r 16 8 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
2020-10-28
Sibirskie Snaipery
Ladya
4:3 Б r 18 8 10 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-08
Tyumensky Legion
Omskie Yastreby
1:2 r 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
2020-11-09
Tyumensky Legion
Omskie Yastreby
3:4 r 8 4 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-23
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty
1:3 r 30 20 10 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-24
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty
0:1 r 14 6 8 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-11-29
Taifun
JHC Atlant
3:5 r 24 22 2 6 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
2020-11-30
Taifun
JHC Atlant
5:2 r 14 6 8 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
2020-12-03
Amurskie Tigry
Russkie Vityazi
1:6 r 14 8 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-04
Amurskie Tigry
Russkie Vityazi
3:2 ОТ r 28 10 18 5 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
2020-12-13
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar
0:5 r 18 10 8 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-14
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar
2:1 r 40 20 20 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-12-28
Taifun
Amurskie Tigry
3:4 r 45 33 12 4 6 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
2020-12-29
Taifun
Amurskie Tigry
2:1 ОТ r 30 16 14 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2021-01-07
Irbis
Sarmaty
5:0 r 10 0 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2021-01-08
Irbis
Sarmaty
6:1 r 14 4 10 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0