Судьи

Pestov Pavel
referee
Position
referee
Born
13.12.1993
Age
25 years
Country
Russia
Glossary Hide glossary
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_V - Penalty in minutes (visitor)
PIM_2 - Minor penalty
PIM_5 - Major penalty
PIM_10 - Misconduct penalty
PIM_20 - Game Misconduct penalty
PIM_25 - Match penalty
PPG - Penalty shoot
PIMT - Penalty in minutes (team)
PIMG - Penalty in minutes (goalies)
PIMA - Penalty in minutes against
Stats
Games
Tournaments
Games
Date Teams Score # Pos PIM PIM_V PIM_2 PIM_5 PIM_10 PIM_20 PIM_25 PPG PIMT PIMG PIMA
2019-09-05
JHC Spartak
SKA-1946
2:3 ОТ r 24 8 16 4-8 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2
2019-09-06
JHC Atlant
Krylya Sovetov
1:2 r 12 10 2 5-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0
2019-09-10
JHC Spartak
JHC Dynamo Msk
2:0 r 34 16 18 8-9 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0
2019-09-15
SKA-Varyagi
Loko
1:5 r 24 12 12 6-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-16
JHC Dynamo SPb
Almaz
2:3 ОТ r 14 8 6 4-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-20
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946
2:3 Б r 37 4 33 2-4 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-4 0-0
2019-09-25
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
0:3 r 20 12 8 6-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-26
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
4:2 r 16 8 8 4-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-09-29
JHC Dynamo Msk
Russkie Vityazi
2:5 r 20 10 10 5-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-04
Snezhnye Barsy
Sibirskie Snaipery
3:7 r 22 12 10 6-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-05
Snezhnye Barsy
Sibirskie Snaipery
7:5 r 47 39 8 7-4 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-11
Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak
2:3 r 20 8 12 4-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-4 0-0
2019-10-14
Mamonty Ugry
Avto
2:5 r 20 10 10 5-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-15
Mamonty Ugry
Avto
2:4 r 20 10 10 5-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-17
JHC Dynamo Msk
Krylya Sovetov
3:2 r 18 12 6 6-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-21
JHC Atlant
JHC Dynamo SPb
3:4 ОТ r 20 10 10 5-5 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-26
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
0:1 r 8 6 2 3-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-10-27
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
1:9 r 8 4 4 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2
2019-10-30
Krylya Sovetov
Almaz
4:5 r 38 24 14 7-7 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-4 0-0
2019-11-06
Krylya Sovetov
JHC Atlant
3:2 Б r 16 10 6 5-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-09
HC Riga
HC Kapitan
4:2 r 74 37 37 6-6 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2
2019-11-10
HC Riga
HC Kapitan
9:4 r 24 8 16 4-8 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-2 0-0
2019-11-16
Krylya Sovetov
SKA-Varyagi
1:2 r 34 24 10 7-5 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-20
Sakhalinskie Akuly
JHC Spartak
3:2 ОТ r 30 18 12 9-6 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 4-0 2-0
2019-11-21
Sakhalinskie Akuly
JHC Spartak
2:4 r 28 8 20 4-5 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2019-11-24
SKA-Varyagi
ORG Junior
7:2 r 16 10 6 5-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0
2019-11-25
JHC Dynamo SPb
HC Riga
5:0 r 46 14 32 7-11 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-0