Судьи



Name Born Country
Abrosimov Alexei 13.12.1990 Russia Russia
Andreyev Alexander 04.11.1991 Russia Russia
Andreyev Evgeny 19.01.1997 Russia Russia
Anisimov Maxim 10.10.1993 Russia Russia
Ankudinov Roman 18.10.1994 Russia Russia
Arekayev Ivan 26.03.1999 Russia Russia
Arzamazov Alexei 08.02.1990 Russia Russia
Arkhipov Alexei 11.09.2001 Russia Russia
Bagrov Alexander 15.09.1990 Russia Russia
Bakin Gennady 12.06.1994 Russia Russia
Baranov Nikita 07.02.2000 Russia Russia
Bobykin Danil 27.01.1995 Russia Russia
Buturlin Vladimir 02.05.2002 Russia Russia
Bystrov Igor 24.09.2000 Russia Russia
Vakhitov Bulat 11.02.1994 Russia Russia
Vedernikov Mikhail 31.12.1995 Russia Russia
Velichko Ilya 27.06.1994 Russia Russia
Vozzhayev Vladislav 24.05.1996 Russia Russia
Gaisin Ramil 12.08.1991 Russia Russia
Galimzyanov Amal 08.06.2000 Russia Russia
Galushko Maxim 12.03.2000 Russia Russia
Glazyrin Maxim 01.05.1991 Russia Russia
Dedyukhin Nikita 15.01.1998 Russia Russia
Demidov Dmitry 07.11.1999 Russia Russia
Dudarov Alexander 03.02.1988 Russia Russia
Yegorov Sergei 27.11.1999 Russia Russia
Zhairbayev Timur 13.07.1990 Russia Russia
Zaitsev Valentin 18.05.2001 Russia Russia
Zalyatov Albert 29.06.1993 Russia Russia
Ibragimov Mikhail 23.01.1990 Russia Russia
Ivanov Savely 26.02.1999 Russia Russia
Idrisov Amir 22.02.2001 Russia Russia
Kazimirov Vladislav 28.10.1995 Russia Russia
Kamenshchikov Igor 14.05.1994 Russia Russia
Kolonutov Roman 13.11.1992 Russia Russia
Komarov Alexander 01.04.1989 Russia Russia
Kondratyev Sergei 24.06.1992 Russia Russia
Kotlov Anton 23.07.2000 Russia Russia
Krasotin Nikolai 25.01.1990 Russia Russia
Kuznetsov Oleg 26.06.1997 Russia Russia
Kuptsov Pavel 15.03.1995 Russia Russia
Kurkin Valery 16.09.1998 Russia Russia
Leonov Maxim 25.04.1997 Russia Russia
Lerke Alexander 05.03.1994 Russia Russia
Litvinov Alexander 18.02.1999 Russia Russia
Lunegov Anton 02.11.1996 Russia Russia
Maitak Alexei 23.03.1987 Russia Russia
Makashov Sergei 16.02.1991 Russia Russia
Manuilov Maxim 19.01.1997 Russia Russia
Melikhov Roman 01.01.1991 Russia Russia
Melnikov Andrei 19.05.1989 Russia Russia
Miroshnichenko Arseny 13.01.2001 Russia Russia
Pestov Pavel 13.12.1993 Russia Russia
Poletayev Ilya 22.07.1989 Russia Russia
Romanov Vladislav 26.08.2001 Russia Russia
Savelyev Vasily 28.08.1995 Russia Russia
Safiullov Artur 01.10.1996 Russia Russia
Svetilov Alexei 02.10.1990 Russia Russia
Smirnov Alexander A. 29.04.1991 Russia Russia
Soldatkin Ivan 15.11.1998 Russia Russia
Ugryumov Maxim 11.05.1994 Russia Russia
Fatikhov Vadim 28.04.1988 Russia Russia
Feoktistov Alexander 30.08.2000 Russia Russia
Fetisov Pavel 08.12.1999 Russia Russia
Frolenkov Alexander 13.04.1992 Russia Russia
Khazhiyev Ilnur 20.05.1993 Russia Russia
Cherenkov Alexander 04.09.1992 Russia Russia
Sheshnyayev Bogdan 06.08.2000 Russia Russia
Shibenkov Daniil 27.04.2001 Russia Russia
Shubenkin Ivan 09.06.2000 Russia Russia
Shuvalov Vyacheslav 23.12.1994 Russia Russia
Yudin Mikhail 12.05.1999 Russia Russia
Yakas Konstantin 24.04.1994 Russia Russia
Yakimov Valery 07.07.1992 Russia Russia