• 19/20 | Regular Season
  • Week 5
Almaz
Cherepovets
Stavrovsky Evgeny
#179
2
0
1:0
1:0
0:0
JHC Atlant
Moscow Region
Lunyov Andrei
#179
30 September 2019, Mon, 18:30
Audience: 123 sp
Ice Palace
Cherepovets
Referee: Maitak Alexei, Khartin Sergei
Linesmen: Golubev Nikita, Demichev Alexander
Almaz
Coach: Stavrovsky Evgeny
Forwards
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
26 Belyalov Daniil 0 1 1 1 0 12:21
81 Bogatov Oleg 1 0 1 1 2 10:12
94 Guslistov Nikita 0 1 1 1 0 11:39
91 Kazakov Maxim A. 1 0 1 1 0 14:08
8 Kalashnikov Mikhail 0 0 0 0 0 14:46
12 Kapustin Alexei 0 1 1 1 0 15:55
33 Kuznetsov Vladislav S. 0 0 0 0 0 14:03
37 Lapin Alexei 0 0 0 0 4 13:10
46 Lukhovskoi Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 14:54
16 Nevolin Maxim 0 0 0 0 0 15:37
52 Petrov Gleb 0 0 0 0 0 -
70 Fyodorov Vladislav 0 1 1 1 0 14:34
47 Chizhikov Yegor 0 0 0 0 2 15:48
Defensemen
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
75 Gertsik Vladislav 0 0 0 0 0 13:16
5 Gubin Mikhail A. 0 0 0 1 2 19:02
67 Karimov Timur 0 0 0 0 2 12:32
27 Kovtun Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 15:57
6 Krutov Nikita 0 0 0 1 0 18:26
9 Oshchepkov Artyom 0 0 0 1 0 18:41
7 Rogov Ivan 0 0 0 1 0 20:12
Goalkeepers
Player SOG GA %SV GAA TOI
20 Vinogradov Anton 28 0 99.4 0.00 59:40
1 Shostak Konstantin 0 0 - - -
JHC Atlant
Coach: Lunyov Andrei
Forwards
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
18 Borisenko Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 17:43
97 Gergankin Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 18:16
8 Daryin Roman 0 0 0 -2 0 6:56
13 Yekimov Vladimir 0 0 0 0 2 13:39
12 Zvyagintsev Dmitry 0 0 0 0 0 20:01
11 Kareyev Semyon 0 0 0 0 2 17:20
98 Kokovin Matvei 0 0 0 0 0 17:22
25 Markov Daniil 0 0 0 0 0 14:08
56 Ognev Nikita S. 0 0 0 -2 0 6:31
21 Seleznyov Grigory 0 0 0 0 0 17:10
47 Usmanov Daniel 0 0 0 -2 0 11:08
29 Shmelyov Igor 0 0 0 0 0 15:53
27 Shushin Daniil 0 0 0 0 0 16:50
Defensemen
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
7 Bondarenko Pavel 0 0 0 0 0 14:09
3 Zimin Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 18:45
52 Kanayev Artyom 0 0 0 -2 0 7:15
15 Kopylov Georgy 0 0 0 0 2 21:40
26 Kuzyk Mikhail 0 0 0 -2 0 6:51
22 Pishchyulin Danil 0 0 0 0 0 16:05
5 Starkov Yegor 0 0 0 0 0 17:09
Goalkeepers
Player SOG GA %SV GAA TOI
1 Kloberdanets Maxim 30 2 100.0 2.00 60:00
72 Fomin Danila 0 0 - - -