• 20/21 | Regular Season
  • Week 13
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk
Ugolnikov Oleg
#460
9
1
0:0
5:0
4:1
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Kasatkin Vyacheslav
#460
Wed, 25.11.2020, 14:00
Avangard Hockey Academy
Omsk
Referee: Gaisin Ramil, Litvinov Evgeny P.
Linesmen: Pavlov Pavel, Bezguzikov Nikita
Omskie Yastreby
Coach: Ugolnikov Oleg
Forwards
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
88 Alkhimov Sergei 0 0 0 2 0 16:26
91 Astashevsky Semyon 4 1 5 3 0 19:58
90 Gaidamak Vsevolod 0 0 0 0 0 15:40
26 Ganin Danila 1 1 2 2 0 12:42
55 Dudin Danila 0 1 1 1 0 12:53
42 Migur Andrei 1 1 2 1 4 14:45
37 Reingardt Ilya 0 2 2 2 2 13:24
99 Savchenko Nikita 0 1 1 1 0 16:58
45 Svishchyov Artyom 0 1 1 2 0 8:34
71 Trikozov Gleb 0 1 1 0 0 14:37
47 Khvorov Nikolai 0 0 0 -1 0 16:54
97 Kholodilin Nikita 2 0 2 1 2 16:25
Defensemen
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
95 Gatsko Vladimir 0 0 0 3 0 12:44
76 Kazachyok Anton 0 1 1 1 0 16:16
84 Kulakov Artyom 1 1 2 1 0 15:50
34 Murylyov Artyom 0 1 1 2 0 18:55
60 Perfilyev Andrei 0 1 1 0 0 11:49
56 Skorobogatov Nikita 0 0 0 3 0 12:30
39 Teterin Oleg 0 0 0 0 0 12:53
68 Fomenko Danila 0 0 0 0 2 10:50
Goalkeepers
Player SOG GA %SV GAA TOI
50 Dianov Nikita 0 0 - - -
1 Mishurov Andrei 18 1 100.0 1.00 60:00
Reaktor
Coach: Kasatkin Vyacheslav
Forwards
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
95 Gavrilov Vladislav 0 0 0 -2 0 8:54
68 Kadyrov Mansur 0 0 0 0 0 15:04
21 Krysov Georgy 0 0 0 -1 0 16:08
13 Mikhailov Danil 0 1 1 -2 0 19:07
86 Mokeyev Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 9:03
29 Polkin Maxim 1 0 1 -2 4 18:59
19 Poyarkov Daniel 0 0 0 -2 0 10:34
83 Ustimkin Maxim 0 0 0 -2 0 16:32
76 Fedotov Marat 0 0 0 -2 0 10:36
5 Chernov Robert 0 0 0 0 4 12:05
41 Shambazov Bulat 0 0 0 -2 0 19:28
89 Yakupov Raul 0 0 0 -1 0 16:42
Defensemen
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
57 Berezhnoi Ivan 0 0 0 0 0 5:45
81 Gainullin Islam 0 0 0 -3 0 16:30
49 Gusev Artur 0 0 0 -4 0 25:10
3 Yemelin Daniil 0 0 0 0 0 18:37
27 Martynov Sergei 0 0 0 0 0 20:58
64 Morozov Grigory Y. 0 0 0 -1 2 12:14
4 Travin Oleg 0 0 0 -1 0 17:10
Goalkeepers
Player SOG GA %SV GAA TOI
30 Chuvilin Ilya 33 5 66.7 7.50 40:00
1 Shakirov Azat 10 4 33.3 12.00 20:00