Games

Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Accept filter
Regular season
04 September 2018, Tue
Week 1
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#1
Tue, 04.09.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Regular season
05 September 2018, Wed
Week 1
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#2
Wed, 05.09.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#3
Wed, 05.09.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#4
Wed, 05.09.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#5
Wed, 05.09.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#6
Wed, 05.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#7
Wed, 05.09.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#8
Wed, 05.09.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#9
Wed, 05.09.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Loko
Yaroslavl
#10
Wed, 05.09.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Almaz
Cherepovets
#11
Wed, 05.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
HC Riga
Riga
#12
Wed, 05.09.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#13
Wed, 05.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#14
Wed, 05.09.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#15
Wed, 05.09.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#16
Wed, 05.09.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Regular season
06 September 2018, Thu
Week 1
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#17
Thu, 06.09.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#18
Thu, 06.09.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#19
Thu, 06.09.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#20
Thu, 06.09.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#21
Thu, 06.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#22
Thu, 06.09.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#23
Thu, 06.09.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#24
Thu, 06.09.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Loko
Yaroslavl
#25
Thu, 06.09.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Almaz
Cherepovets
#26
Thu, 06.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
HC Riga
Riga
#27
Thu, 06.09.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#28
Thu, 06.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#29
Thu, 06.09.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#30
Thu, 06.09.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#31
Thu, 06.09.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Regular season
08 September 2018, Sat
Week 1
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#32
Sat, 08.09.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#33
Sat, 08.09.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#34
Sat, 08.09.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#35
Sat, 08.09.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
Regular season
09 September 2018, Sun
Week 1
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#36
Sun, 09.09.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#37
Sun, 09.09.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#38
Sun, 09.09.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#39
Sun, 09.09.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#40
Sun, 09.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#41
Sun, 09.09.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#42
Sun, 09.09.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Loko
Yaroslavl
#43
Sun, 09.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Almaz
Cherepovets
#44
Sun, 09.09.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
HC Riga
Riga
#45
Sun, 09.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#46
Sun, 09.09.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#47
Sun, 09.09.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Regular season
10 September 2018, Mon
Week 2
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#48
Mon, 10.09.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#49
Mon, 10.09.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#50
Mon, 10.09.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#51
Mon, 10.09.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#52
Mon, 10.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#53
Mon, 10.09.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#54
Mon, 10.09.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#55
Mon, 10.09.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Loko
Yaroslavl
#56
Mon, 10.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#57
Mon, 10.09.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Almaz
Cherepovets
#58
Mon, 10.09.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
HC Riga
Riga
#59
Mon, 10.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#60
Mon, 10.09.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#61
Mon, 10.09.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#62
Mon, 10.09.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
Regular season
14 September 2018, Fri
Week 2
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#63
Fri, 14.09.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#64
Fri, 14.09.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#65
Fri, 14.09.2018
HC Riga
Riga
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#66
Fri, 14.09.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#67
Fri, 14.09.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#68
Fri, 14.09.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#69
Fri, 14.09.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Regular season
15 September 2018, Sat
Week 2
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#70
Sat, 15.09.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#71
Sat, 15.09.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#72
Sat, 15.09.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#73
Sat, 15.09.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#74
Sat, 15.09.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Irbis
Kazan
#75
Sat, 15.09.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Ladya
Togliatti
#76
Sat, 15.09.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#77
Sat, 15.09.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#78
Sat, 15.09.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#79
Sat, 15.09.2018
HC Riga
Riga
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#80
Sat, 15.09.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#81
Sat, 15.09.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#82
Sat, 15.09.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#83
Sat, 15.09.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Regular season
16 September 2018, Sun
Week 2
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#84
Sun, 16.09.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#85
Sun, 16.09.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#86
Sun, 16.09.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#87
Sun, 16.09.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#88
Sun, 16.09.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Irbis
Kazan
#89
Sun, 16.09.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Ladya
Togliatti
#90
Sun, 16.09.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#91
Sun, 16.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Regular season
17 September 2018, Mon
Week 3
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#92
Mon, 17.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#93
Mon, 17.09.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
Regular season
18 September 2018, Tue
Week 3
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#94
Tue, 18.09.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#95
Tue, 18.09.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#96
Tue, 18.09.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#97
Tue, 18.09.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#98
Tue, 18.09.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#99
Tue, 18.09.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#100
Tue, 18.09.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Regular season
19 September 2018, Wed
Week 3
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#101
Wed, 19.09.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#102
Wed, 19.09.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#103
Wed, 19.09.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Tolpar
Ufa
#104
Wed, 19.09.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#105
Wed, 19.09.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Irbis
Kazan
#106
Wed, 19.09.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Ladya
Togliatti
#107
Wed, 19.09.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#108
Wed, 19.09.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#109
Wed, 19.09.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#110
Wed, 19.09.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#111
Wed, 19.09.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#112
Wed, 19.09.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#113
Wed, 19.09.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Regular season
20 September 2018, Thu
Week 3
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#114
Thu, 20.09.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#115
Thu, 20.09.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#116
Thu, 20.09.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Tolpar
Ufa
#117
Thu, 20.09.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#118
Thu, 20.09.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Irbis
Kazan
#119
Thu, 20.09.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Ladya
Togliatti
#120
Thu, 20.09.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Regular season
23 September 2018, Sun
Week 3
Loko
Yaroslavl
#121
Sun, 23.09.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Almaz
Cherepovets
#122
Sun, 23.09.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#123
Sun, 23.09.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#124
Sun, 23.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#125
Sun, 23.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#126
Sun, 23.09.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
24 September 2018, Mon
Week 4
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#127
Mon, 24.09.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#128
Mon, 24.09.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Loko
Yaroslavl
#129
Mon, 24.09.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Almaz
Cherepovets
#130
Mon, 24.09.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#131
Mon, 24.09.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#132
Mon, 24.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#133
Mon, 24.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#134
Mon, 24.09.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
25 September 2018, Tue
Week 4
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#135
Tue, 25.09.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#136
Tue, 25.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#137
Tue, 25.09.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#138
Tue, 25.09.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#139
Tue, 25.09.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Regular season
26 September 2018, Wed
Week 4
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#140
Wed, 26.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#141
Wed, 26.09.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#142
Wed, 26.09.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#143
Wed, 26.09.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Tolpar
Ufa
#144
Wed, 26.09.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#145
Wed, 26.09.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Regular season
27 September 2018, Thu
Week 4
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#146
Thu, 27.09.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#147
Thu, 27.09.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Tolpar
Ufa
#148
Thu, 27.09.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Loko
Yaroslavl
#149
Thu, 27.09.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
Almaz
Cherepovets
#150
Thu, 27.09.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#151
Thu, 27.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#152
Thu, 27.09.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#153
Thu, 27.09.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#154
Thu, 27.09.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#155
Thu, 27.09.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
28 September 2018, Fri
Week 4
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#156
Fri, 28.09.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#157
Fri, 28.09.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#158
Fri, 28.09.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#159
Fri, 28.09.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Loko
Yaroslavl
#160
Fri, 28.09.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
Almaz
Cherepovets
#161
Fri, 28.09.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#162
Fri, 28.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#163
Fri, 28.09.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#164
Fri, 28.09.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#165
Fri, 28.09.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#166
Fri, 28.09.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
29 September 2018, Sat
Week 4
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#167
Sat, 29.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#168
Sat, 29.09.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#169
Sat, 29.09.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#170
Sat, 29.09.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Regular season
30 September 2018, Sun
Week 4
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#171
Sun, 30.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#172
Sun, 30.09.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#173
Sun, 30.09.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#174
Sun, 30.09.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#175
Sun, 30.09.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#176
Sun, 30.09.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Regular season
01 October 2018, Mon
Week 5
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#177
Mon, 01.10.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#178
Mon, 01.10.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#179
Mon, 01.10.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#180
Mon, 01.10.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Regular season
02 October 2018, Tue
Week 5
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#181
Tue, 02.10.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#182
Tue, 02.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#183
Tue, 02.10.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#184
Tue, 02.10.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#185
Tue, 02.10.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#186
Tue, 02.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#187
Tue, 02.10.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Regular season
03 October 2018, Wed
Week 5
Irbis
Kazan
#188
Wed, 03.10.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Ladya
Togliatti
#189
Wed, 03.10.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#190
Wed, 03.10.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#191
Wed, 03.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#192
Wed, 03.10.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#193
Wed, 03.10.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#194
Wed, 03.10.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#195
Wed, 03.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#196
Wed, 03.10.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Regular season
04 October 2018, Thu
Week 5
Irbis
Kazan
#197
Thu, 04.10.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Ladya
Togliatti
#198
Thu, 04.10.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Regular season
05 October 2018, Fri
Week 5
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#199
Fri, 05.10.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
06 October 2018, Sat
Week 5
HC Riga
Riga
#200
Sat, 06.10.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#201
Sat, 06.10.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#202
Sat, 06.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#203
Sat, 06.10.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#204
Sat, 06.10.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#205
Sat, 06.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#206
Sat, 06.10.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#207
Sat, 06.10.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
07 October 2018, Sun
Week 5
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#208
Sun, 07.10.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#209
Sun, 07.10.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#210
Sun, 07.10.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#211
Sun, 07.10.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Riga
Riga
#212
Sun, 07.10.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#213
Sun, 07.10.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#214
Sun, 07.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#215
Sun, 07.10.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#216
Sun, 07.10.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#217
Sun, 07.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Regular season
08 October 2018, Mon
Week 6
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#218
Mon, 08.10.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#219
Mon, 08.10.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#220
Mon, 08.10.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#221
Mon, 08.10.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#222
Mon, 08.10.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#223
Mon, 08.10.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#224
Mon, 08.10.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#225
Mon, 08.10.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Regular season
09 October 2018, Tue
Week 6
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#226
Tue, 09.10.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#227
Tue, 09.10.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#228
Tue, 09.10.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Ladya
Togliatti
#229
Tue, 09.10.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Regular season
10 October 2018, Wed
Week 6
Ladya
Togliatti
#230
Wed, 10.10.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Regular season
11 October 2018, Thu
Week 6
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#231
Thu, 11.10.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#232
Thu, 11.10.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#233
Thu, 11.10.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#234
Thu, 11.10.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#235
Thu, 11.10.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Loko
Yaroslavl
#236
Thu, 11.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Almaz
Cherepovets
#237
Thu, 11.10.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#238
Thu, 11.10.2018
HC Riga
Riga
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#239
Thu, 11.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#240
Thu, 11.10.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#241
Thu, 11.10.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#242
Thu, 11.10.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#243
Thu, 11.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
Regular season
12 October 2018, Fri
Week 6
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#244
Fri, 12.10.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#245
Fri, 12.10.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Tolpar
Ufa
#246
Fri, 12.10.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#247
Fri, 12.10.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#248
Fri, 12.10.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Loko
Yaroslavl
#249
Fri, 12.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Almaz
Cherepovets
#250
Fri, 12.10.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#251
Fri, 12.10.2018
HC Riga
Riga
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#252
Fri, 12.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#253
Fri, 12.10.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#254
Fri, 12.10.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#255
Fri, 12.10.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#256
Fri, 12.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
Regular season
13 October 2018, Sat
Week 6
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#257
Sat, 13.10.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#258
Sat, 13.10.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Regular season
15 October 2018, Mon
Week 7
Loko
Yaroslavl
#259
Mon, 15.10.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Almaz
Cherepovets
#260
Mon, 15.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#261
Mon, 15.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#262
Mon, 15.10.2018
HC Riga
Riga
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#263
Mon, 15.10.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#264
Mon, 15.10.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#265
Mon, 15.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#266
Mon, 15.10.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Regular season
16 October 2018, Tue
Week 7
Loko
Yaroslavl
#267
Tue, 16.10.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Almaz
Cherepovets
#268
Tue, 16.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#269
Tue, 16.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#270
Tue, 16.10.2018
HC Riga
Riga
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#271
Tue, 16.10.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#272
Tue, 16.10.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#273
Tue, 16.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#274
Tue, 16.10.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Regular season
18 October 2018, Thu
Week 7
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#275
Thu, 18.10.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#276
Thu, 18.10.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#277
Thu, 18.10.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#278
Thu, 18.10.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#279
Thu, 18.10.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#280
Thu, 18.10.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Regular season
19 October 2018, Fri
Week 7
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#281
Fri, 19.10.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#282
Fri, 19.10.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#283
Fri, 19.10.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#284
Fri, 19.10.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Irbis
Kazan
#285
Fri, 19.10.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Ladya
Togliatti
#286
Fri, 19.10.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#287
Fri, 19.10.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#288
Fri, 19.10.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Regular season
20 October 2018, Sat
Week 7
Irbis
Kazan
#289
Sat, 20.10.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Ladya
Togliatti
#290
Sat, 20.10.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#291
Sat, 20.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
HC Riga
Riga
#292
Sat, 20.10.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#293
Sat, 20.10.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#294
Sat, 20.10.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#295
Sat, 20.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#296
Sat, 20.10.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#297
Sat, 20.10.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
21 October 2018, Sun
Week 7
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#298
Sun, 21.10.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#299
Sun, 21.10.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#300
Sun, 21.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
HC Riga
Riga
#301
Sun, 21.10.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#302
Sun, 21.10.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#303
Sun, 21.10.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#304
Sun, 21.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#305
Sun, 21.10.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#306
Sun, 21.10.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
22 October 2018, Mon
Week 8
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#307
Mon, 22.10.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#308
Mon, 22.10.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#309
Mon, 22.10.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#310
Mon, 22.10.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#311
Mon, 22.10.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Regular season
23 October 2018, Tue
Week 8
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#312
Tue, 23.10.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#313
Tue, 23.10.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#314
Tue, 23.10.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#315
Tue, 23.10.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Irbis
Kazan
#316
Tue, 23.10.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Ladya
Togliatti
#317
Tue, 23.10.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#318
Tue, 23.10.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#319
Tue, 23.10.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#320
Tue, 23.10.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#321
Tue, 23.10.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Regular season
24 October 2018, Wed
Week 8
Irbis
Kazan
#322
Wed, 24.10.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Ladya
Togliatti
#323
Wed, 24.10.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#324
Wed, 24.10.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
HC Riga
Riga
#325
Wed, 24.10.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#326
Wed, 24.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#327
Wed, 24.10.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#328
Wed, 24.10.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#329
Wed, 24.10.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
25 October 2018, Thu
Week 8
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#330
Thu, 25.10.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
HC Riga
Riga
#331
Thu, 25.10.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#332
Thu, 25.10.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#333
Thu, 25.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#334
Thu, 25.10.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#335
Thu, 25.10.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#336
Thu, 25.10.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Regular season
29 October 2018, Mon
Week 9
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#337
Mon, 29.10.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#338
Mon, 29.10.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#339
Mon, 29.10.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Tolpar
Ufa
#340
Mon, 29.10.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#341
Mon, 29.10.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#342
Mon, 29.10.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Regular season
30 October 2018, Tue
Week 9
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#343
Tue, 30.10.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#344
Tue, 30.10.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#345
Tue, 30.10.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Tolpar
Ufa
#346
Tue, 30.10.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#347
Tue, 30.10.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Loko
Yaroslavl
#348
Tue, 30.10.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#349
Tue, 30.10.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#350
Tue, 30.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#351
Tue, 30.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#352
Tue, 30.10.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#353
Tue, 30.10.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#354
Tue, 30.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
Regular season
31 October 2018, Wed
Week 9
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#355
Wed, 31.10.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#356
Wed, 31.10.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#357
Wed, 31.10.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Loko
Yaroslavl
#358
Wed, 31.10.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#359
Wed, 31.10.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#360
Wed, 31.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#361
Wed, 31.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#362
Wed, 31.10.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#363
Wed, 31.10.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#364
Wed, 31.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#365
Wed, 31.10.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Regular season
01 November 2018, Thu
Week 9
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#366
Thu, 01.11.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#367
Thu, 01.11.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#368
Thu, 01.11.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#369
Thu, 01.11.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#370
Thu, 01.11.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Regular season
02 November 2018, Fri
Week 9
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#371
Fri, 02.11.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#372
Fri, 02.11.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#373
Fri, 02.11.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#374
Fri, 02.11.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Regular season
03 November 2018, Sat
Week 9
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#375
Sat, 03.11.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#376
Sat, 03.11.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#377
Sat, 03.11.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Tolpar
Ufa
#378
Sat, 03.11.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#379
Sat, 03.11.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#380
Sat, 03.11.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Almaz
Cherepovets
#381
Sat, 03.11.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#382
Sat, 03.11.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#383
Sat, 03.11.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#384
Sat, 03.11.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#385
Sat, 03.11.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#386
Sat, 03.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#387
Sat, 03.11.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Regular season
04 November 2018, Sun
Week 9
Almaz
Cherepovets
#388
Sun, 04.11.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#389
Sun, 04.11.2018
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#390
Sun, 04.11.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#391
Sun, 04.11.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#392
Sun, 04.11.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#393
Sun, 04.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#394
Sun, 04.11.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Regular season
07 November 2018, Wed
Week 10
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#395
Wed, 07.11.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Regular season
08 November 2018, Thu
Week 10
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#396
Thu, 08.11.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Regular season
11 November 2018, Sun
Week 10
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#397
Sun, 11.11.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Regular season
12 November 2018, Mon
Week 10
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#398
Mon, 12.11.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#399
Mon, 12.11.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Regular season
13 November 2018, Tue
Week 10
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#400
Tue, 13.11.2018
HC Riga
Riga
Regular season
16 November 2018, Fri
Week 10
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#401
Fri, 16.11.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#402
Fri, 16.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#403
Fri, 16.11.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#404
Fri, 16.11.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Irbis
Kazan
#405
Fri, 16.11.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Ladya
Togliatti
#406
Fri, 16.11.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#407
Fri, 16.11.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#408
Fri, 16.11.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Loko
Yaroslavl
#409
Fri, 16.11.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
Almaz
Cherepovets
#410
Fri, 16.11.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#411
Fri, 16.11.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
HC Riga
Riga
#412
Fri, 16.11.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#413
Fri, 16.11.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#414
Fri, 16.11.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#415
Fri, 16.11.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
Regular season
17 November 2018, Sat
Week 10
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#416
Sat, 17.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#417
Sat, 17.11.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#418
Sat, 17.11.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Irbis
Kazan
#419
Sat, 17.11.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Ladya
Togliatti
#420
Sat, 17.11.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#421
Sat, 17.11.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#422
Sat, 17.11.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Loko
Yaroslavl
#423
Sat, 17.11.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#424
Sat, 17.11.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
HC Riga
Riga
#425
Sat, 17.11.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#426
Sat, 17.11.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#427
Sat, 17.11.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#428
Sat, 17.11.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#429
Sat, 17.11.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Regular season
18 November 2018, Sun
Week 10
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#430
Sun, 18.11.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Almaz
Cherepovets
#431
Sun, 18.11.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#432
Sun, 18.11.2018
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Regular season
19 November 2018, Mon
Week 11
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#433
Mon, 19.11.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Regular season
20 November 2018, Tue
Week 11
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#434
Tue, 20.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#435
Tue, 20.11.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#436
Tue, 20.11.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Irbis
Kazan
#437
Tue, 20.11.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Ladya
Togliatti
#438
Tue, 20.11.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#439
Tue, 20.11.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#440
Tue, 20.11.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Loko
Yaroslavl
#441
Tue, 20.11.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Almaz
Cherepovets
#442
Tue, 20.11.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#443
Tue, 20.11.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
HC Riga
Riga
#444
Tue, 20.11.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#445
Tue, 20.11.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#446
Tue, 20.11.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#447
Tue, 20.11.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Regular season
21 November 2018, Wed
Week 11
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#448
Wed, 21.11.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#449
Wed, 21.11.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#450
Wed, 21.11.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Irbis
Kazan
#451
Wed, 21.11.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Ladya
Togliatti
#452
Wed, 21.11.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#453
Wed, 21.11.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
#454
Wed, 21.11.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#455
Wed, 21.11.2018
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Loko
Yaroslavl
#456
Wed, 21.11.2018
HC Kapitan
Stupino
Almaz
Cherepovets
#457
Wed, 21.11.2018
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#458
Wed, 21.11.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
HC Riga
Riga
#459
Wed, 21.11.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
#460
Wed, 21.11.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#461
Wed, 21.11.2018
Atlanty
Moscow Region
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#462
Wed, 21.11.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Regular season
25 November 2018, Sun
Week 11
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#463
Sun, 25.11.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#464
Sun, 25.11.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#465
Sun, 25.11.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#466
Sun, 25.11.2018
HC Riga
Riga
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#467
Sun, 25.11.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#468
Sun, 25.11.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#469
Sun, 25.11.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Regular season
26 November 2018, Mon
Week 12
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#470
Mon, 26.11.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#471
Mon, 26.11.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#472
Mon, 26.11.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#473
Mon, 26.11.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#474
Mon, 26.11.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#475
Mon, 26.11.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
Atlanty
Moscow Region
#476
Mon, 26.11.2018
HC Riga
Riga
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#477
Mon, 26.11.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#478
Mon, 26.11.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#479
Mon, 26.11.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Regular season
27 November 2018, Tue
Week 12
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#480
Tue, 27.11.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#481
Tue, 27.11.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#482
Tue, 27.11.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#483
Tue, 27.11.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#484
Tue, 27.11.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Almaz
Cherepovets
#485
Tue, 27.11.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#486
Tue, 27.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#487
Tue, 27.11.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Regular season
28 November 2018, Wed
Week 12
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#488
Wed, 28.11.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#489
Wed, 28.11.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Almaz
Cherepovets
#490
Wed, 28.11.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#491
Wed, 28.11.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#492
Wed, 28.11.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#493
Wed, 28.11.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Regular season
29 November 2018, Thu
Week 12
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#494
Thu, 29.11.2018
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#495
Thu, 29.11.2018
Tolpar
Ufa
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#496
Thu, 29.11.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#497
Thu, 29.11.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#498
Thu, 29.11.2018
HC Riga
Riga
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#499
Thu, 29.11.2018
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#500
Thu, 29.11.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#501
Thu, 29.11.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Regular season
30 November 2018, Fri
Week 12
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#502
Fri, 30.11.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#503
Fri, 30.11.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#504
Fri, 30.11.2018
Irbis
Kazan
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#505
Fri, 30.11.2018
Ladya
Togliatti
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#506
Fri, 30.11.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#507
Fri, 30.11.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#508
Fri, 30.11.2018
HC Riga
Riga
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#509
Fri, 30.11.2018
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#510
Fri, 30.11.2018
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
Regular season
01 December 2018, Sat
Week 12
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
#511
Sat, 01.12.2018
Altai
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#512
Sat, 01.12.2018
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#513
Sat, 01.12.2018
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
#514
Sat, 01.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#515
Sat, 01.12.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#516
Sat, 01.12.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Regular season
02 December 2018, Sun
Week 12
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#517
Sun, 02.12.2018
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#518
Sun, 02.12.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Regular season
05 December 2018, Wed
Week 13
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#519
Wed, 05.12.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Tolpar
Ufa
#520
Wed, 05.12.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Irbis
Kazan
#521
Wed, 05.12.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Ladya
Togliatti
#522
Wed, 05.12.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#523
Wed, 05.12.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#524
Wed, 05.12.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#525
Wed, 05.12.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#526
Wed, 05.12.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#527
Wed, 05.12.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#528
Wed, 05.12.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Regular season
06 December 2018, Thu
Week 13
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#529
Thu, 06.12.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Tolpar
Ufa
#530
Thu, 06.12.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Irbis
Kazan
#531
Thu, 06.12.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Ladya
Togliatti
#532
Thu, 06.12.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#533
Thu, 06.12.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#534
Thu, 06.12.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#535
Thu, 06.12.2018
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Amurskie Tigry
Khabarovsk
#536
Thu, 06.12.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#537
Thu, 06.12.2018
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
HC Kapitan
Stupino
#538
Thu, 06.12.2018
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#539
Thu, 06.12.2018
Loko
Yaroslavl
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#540
Thu, 06.12.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Regular season
07 December 2018, Fri
Week 13
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#541
Fri, 07.12.2018
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#542
Fri, 07.12.2018
Sarmaty
Orenburg
Regular season
08 December 2018, Sat
Week 13
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#543
Sat, 08.12.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#544
Sat, 08.12.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#545
Sat, 08.12.2018
Almaz
Cherepovets
Regular season
09 December 2018, Sun
Week 13
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#546
Sun, 09.12.2018
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
#547
Sun, 09.12.2018
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Tolpar
Ufa
#548
Sun, 09.12.2018
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Irbis
Kazan
#549
Sun, 09.12.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk Region
Ladya
Togliatti
#550
Sun, 09.12.2018
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
#551
Sun, 09.12.2018
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad region
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#552
Sun, 09.12.2018
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
#553
Sun, 09.12.2018