Games

Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Accept filter
Playoffs
19 April 2021, Mon
Final
Loko
Yaroslavl
#55
19:00
Mon, 19.04.2021
Yaroslavl
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Playoffs
20 April 2021, Tue
Final
Loko
Yaroslavl
#56
19:00
Tue, 20.04.2021
Yaroslavl
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Playoffs
16 April 2021, Fri
Final
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#54
3
1
2:1
0:0
1:0
Fri, 16.04.2021
Moscow
Loko
Yaroslavl
Playoffs
15 April 2021, Thu
Final
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#53
2
SO
1
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
Thu, 15.04.2021
Moscow
Loko
Yaroslavl
Playoffs
08 April 2021, Thu
Semifinals
Irbis
Kazan
#52
6
OT
7
0:1
6:3
0:2
0:1
Thu, 08.04.2021
Kazan
Loko
Yaroslavl
Playoffs
07 April 2021, Wed
Semifinals
Tolpar
Ufa
#50
2
OT
3
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:1
Wed, 07.04.2021
Ufa
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Irbis
Kazan
#51
5
2
0:0
4:1
1:1
Wed, 07.04.2021
Kazan
Loko
Yaroslavl
Playoffs
04 April 2021, Sun
Semifinals
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#48
4
SO
3
0:1
3:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Sun, 04.04.2021
Moscow
Tolpar
Ufa
Loko
Yaroslavl
#49
4
2
3:0
0:1
1:1
Sun, 04.04.2021
Yaroslavl
Irbis
Kazan
Playoffs
03 April 2021, Sat
Semifinals
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#46
4
1
1:0
0:0
3:1
Sat, 03.04.2021
Moscow
Tolpar
Ufa
Loko
Yaroslavl
#47
3
2
2:0
0:0
1:2
Sat, 03.04.2021
Yaroslavl
Irbis
Kazan
Playoffs
27 March 2021, Sat
Quarterfinals
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#45
2
3
0:2
1:1
1:0
Sat, 27.03.2021
Saint Petersburg
Loko
Yaroslavl
Playoffs
26 March 2021, Fri
Quarterfinals
Tolpar
Ufa
#43
2
1
2:0
0:1
0:0
Fri, 26.03.2021
Ufa
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#44
2
4
0:2
2:0
0:2
Fri, 26.03.2021
Chelyabinsk
Irbis
Kazan
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#41
1
3
1:1
0:0
0:2
Fri, 26.03.2021
Moscow
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#42
3
1
1:0
2:0
0:1
Fri, 26.03.2021
Saint Petersburg
Loko
Yaroslavl
Playoffs
25 March 2021, Thu
Quarterfinals
Tolpar
Ufa
#39
3
1
0:0
3:1
0:0
Thu, 25.03.2021
Ufa
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#40
3
SO
4
0:1
2:2
1:0
0:0
0:1
Thu, 25.03.2021
Chelyabinsk
Irbis
Kazan
Playoffs
23 March 2021, Tue
Quarterfinals
Loko
Yaroslavl
#38
1
OT
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Tue, 23.03.2021
Yaroslavl
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#37
3
1
1:0
0:0
2:1
Tue, 23.03.2021
Krasnogorsk
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Playoffs
22 March 2021, Mon
Quarterfinals
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#35
8
2
4:0
3:0
1:2
Mon, 22.03.2021
Niznny Novgorod
Tolpar
Ufa
Irbis
Kazan
#36
3
2
1:1
1:1
1:0
Mon, 22.03.2021
Kazan
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Loko
Yaroslavl
#34
5
2
1:0
1:1
3:1
Mon, 22.03.2021
Yaroslavl
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#33
2
OT
1
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
Mon, 22.03.2021
Krasnogorsk
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Playoffs
21 March 2021, Sun
Quarterfinals
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#31
1
4
0:1
1:2
0:1
Sun, 21.03.2021
Niznny Novgorod
Tolpar
Ufa
Irbis
Kazan
#32
0
1
0:0
0:1
0:0
Sun, 21.03.2021
Kazan
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Playoffs
17 March 2021, Wed
Last 16
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#30
6
0
3:0
2:0
1:0
Wed, 17.03.2021
Chelyabinsk
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Playoffs
16 March 2021, Tue
Last 16
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#29
2
OT
1
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
Tue, 16.03.2021
Moscow
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Playoffs
15 March 2021, Mon
Last 16
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#25
6
3
2:1
3:0
1:2
Mon, 15.03.2021
Magnitogorsk
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#28
5
OT
4
2:1
0:2
2:1
1:0
Mon, 15.03.2021
Ufa
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Avto
Ekaterinburg
#26
1
2
0:2
0:0
1:0
Mon, 15.03.2021
Ekaterinburg
Irbis
Kazan
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#24
4
SO
3
1:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Mon, 15.03.2021
Moscow
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#27
3
5
0:1
2:2
1:2
Mon, 15.03.2021
Almetyevsk
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
#22
4
OT
5
3:1
0:1
1:2
0:1
Mon, 15.03.2021
Saint Petersburg
Loko
Yaroslavl
Almaz
Cherepovets
#23
2
5
0:1
2:3
0:1
Mon, 15.03.2021
Cherepovets
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
JHC Atlant
Moscow Region
#21
0
3
0:2
0:0
0:1
Mon, 15.03.2021
Mytishchi
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Playoffs
14 March 2021, Sun
Last 16
Avto
Ekaterinburg
#18
2
5
1:0
1:4
0:1
Sun, 14.03.2021
Ekaterinburg
Irbis
Kazan
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#19
0
5
0:1
0:1
0:3
Sun, 14.03.2021
Magnitogorsk
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Tolpar
Ufa
#20
2
3
1:1
1:1
0:1
Sun, 14.03.2021
Ufa
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
#17
1
SO
2
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
Sun, 14.03.2021
Almetyevsk
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Playoffs
12 March 2021, Fri
Last 16
Loko
Yaroslavl
#14
5
1
1:0
1:0
3:1
Fri, 12.03.2021
Yaroslavl
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#13
6
0
0:0
4:0
2:0
Fri, 12.03.2021
Krasnogorsk
JHC Atlant
Moscow Region
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#15
4
3
1:0
3:3
0:0
Fri, 12.03.2021
Saint Petersburg
Almaz
Cherepovets
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#16
2
4
2:2
0:1
0:1
Fri, 12.03.2021
Moscow
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Playoffs
11 March 2021, Thu
Last 16
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#12
3
7
1:2
0:3
2:2
Thu, 11.03.2021
Khanty-Mansiysk
Tolpar
Ufa
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#11
6
0
3:0
0:0
3:0
Thu, 11.03.2021
Chelyabinsk
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
JHC Spartak
Moscow
#8
2
1
1:1
1:0
0:0
Thu, 11.03.2021
Moscow
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#9
3
SO
2
0:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
Thu, 11.03.2021
Niznny Novgorod
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Irbis
Kazan
#10
3
5
1:0
2:2
0:3
Thu, 11.03.2021
Kazan
Avto
Ekaterinburg
Loko
Yaroslavl
#6
1
SO
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Thu, 11.03.2021
Yaroslavl
JHC Dynamo SPb
Saint Petersburg
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
#5
7
2
3:0
2:2
2:0
Thu, 11.03.2021
Krasnogorsk
JHC Atlant
Moscow Region
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#7
3
SO
2
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Thu, 11.03.2021
Saint Petersburg
Almaz
Cherepovets
Playoffs
10 March 2021, Wed
Last 16
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#4
2
3
1:0
0:3
1:0
Wed, 10.03.2021
Khanty-Mansiysk
Tolpar
Ufa
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#3
0
1
0:1
0:0
0:0
Wed, 10.03.2021
Chelyabinsk
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#1
1
OT
2
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:1
Wed, 10.03.2021
Niznny Novgorod
Sputnik
Almetyevsk
Irbis
Kazan
#2
1
0
0:0
1:0
0:0
Wed, 10.03.2021
Kazan
Avto
Ekaterinburg