Games
Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Mikhailov Academy
Tula Region
#930
17:00
Sun, 28.02.2021
Tula
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Sakhalin Region
#933
11:00
Mon, 01.03.2021
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk
#931
1
2
0:1
1:1
0:0
Sun, 28.02.2021
Omsk
Irbis
Kazan
HC Riga
Riga
#254
0
6
0:4
0:2
0:0
Sun, 28.02.2021
Saint Petersburg
SKA-Varyagi
Leningrad Region
Scores and schedules
Leaders
Points
Points
Goals
Assists
Goaltenders (gaa)
Plus/Minus
1
Points
72 (32+40)
Loko
Forward
72
Points
32
Goals
56
Games
played
47
Plus/minus
2
71 (23+48)
Loko
Forward
3
67 (33+34)
JHC Dynamo Msk
Forward
4
64 (31+33)
Chefanov Ilya #90
Loko
Forward
5
62 (24+38)
JHC Spartak
Forward
1
Goals
37
SKA-1946
Forward
37
Goals
54
Games
played
24
Plus/minus
47
Penalty in minutes
2
33
JHC Dynamo Msk
Forward
3
32
Nikulin Stepan #13
Loko
Forward
4
31
Chefanov Ilya #90
Loko
Forward
5
30
JHC Dynamo Msk
Forward
1
Assists
48
Loko
Forward
48
Assists
61
Games
played
46
Plus/minus
12
Penalty in minutes
2
44
Makhrin Maxim #14
JHC Dynamo Msk
Forward
3
40
Nikulin Stepan #13
Loko
Forward
4
38
JHC Spartak
Forward
5
37
Amurskie Tigry
Forward
1
Goal against average
1.36
Loko
Goalkeeper
1.36
Goal against average
48
Games
played
39
Wins
1123
Saves
2
1.54
Chaika
Goalkeeper
3
1.66
JHC Dynamo Msk
Goalkeeper
4
1.71
Sputnik
Goalkeeper
5
1.83
Romashkin Pavel #93
SKA-1946
Goalkeeper
1
Plus/minus
47
Loko
Forward
47
Plus/minus
56
Games
played
72
Points
42
Penalty in minutes
2
46
Loko
Forward
3
43
Chefanov Ilya #90
Loko
Forward
4
40
Makhrin Maxim #14
JHC Dynamo Msk
Forward
5
38
Iritsyan Arman #73
JHC Dynamo Msk
Defense
All players
Regular Season
Full standings
West
East
Team GP W* L* PTS
1 Loko 61 49 12 102
2 JHC Dynamo Msk 59 47 12 98
3 SKA-1946 62 42 20 89
4 JHC Spartak 62 42 20 87
5 Krasnaya Armiya 62 40 22 85
6 Almaz 61 36 25 77
7 JHC Dynamo SPb 61 34 27 77
8 JHC Atlant 60 37 23 77
9 Krylya Sovetov 60 33 27 70
10 Russkie Vityazi 62 32 30 69
11 SKA-Varyagi 61 24 37 52
12 Taifun 60 22 38 50
13 HC Riga 60 20 40 44
14 HC Kapitan 62 17 45 39
15 Mikhailov Academy 59 16 43 37
16 Sakhalinskie Akuly 60 15 45 34
17 Amurskie Tigry 62 11 51 27
Team GP W* L* PTS
1 Chaika 54 38 16 80
2 Irbis 54 36 18 78
3 Tolpar 56 35 21 76
4 Belye Medvedi 54 36 18 75
5 Avto 56 34 22 75
6 Mamonty Ugry 54 33 21 73
7 Stalnye Lisy 54 34 20 72
8 Sputnik 54 34 20 70
9 Omskie Yastreby 54 33 21 66
10 Sibirskie Snaipery 54 25 29 59
11 Ladya 54 25 29 56
12 Reaktor 54 14 40 33
13 Sarmaty 54 14 40 31
14 Tyumensky Legion 56 10 46 28
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi 54 7 47 20