Games
Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk
#105
14:00
Fri, 14.12.2018
Omsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#573
17:00
Fri, 14.12.2018
Niznny Novgorod
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#568
3
SO
4
0:1
1:2
2:0
0:0
0:1
Mon, 10.12.2018
Moscow
Loko
Yaroslavl
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#31
6
2
1:1
2:1
3:0
Tue, 11.12.2018
Niznny Novgorod
KRS Heilongjiang
Bejing
Scores and schedules
Leaders
Points
Points
Goals
Assists
Goaltenders (gaa)
Plus/Minus
1
Points
50 (22+28)
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
50
Points
22
Goals
33
Games
played
18
Plus/minus
2
41 (21+20)
Almaz
Forward
3
38 (11+27)
Daniyar Sayan #17
Snezhnye Barsy
Forward
4
37 (14+23)
Gatiyatov Artur #15
Snezhnye Barsy
Forward
5
36 (14+22)
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
1
Goals
24
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
24
Goals
36
Games
played
23
Plus/minus
70
Penalty in minutes
2
22
Vasilyev Anton #69
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
3
21
Almaz
Forward
4
19
Klimov Leonid #16
Almaz
Forward
5
16
Atlanty
Forward
1
Assists
28
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
28
Assists
33
Games
played
18
Plus/minus
40
Penalty in minutes
2
27
Daniyar Sayan #17
Snezhnye Barsy
Forward
3
24
Tyutyaev Kirill #79
Avto
Forward
4
23
Gatiyatov Artur #15
Snezhnye Barsy
Forward
5
22
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
1
Goal against average
1.07
Mamonty Ugry
Goalkeeper
1.07
Goal against average
15
Games
played
12
Wins
281
Saves
2
1.36
Mamonty Ugry
Goalkeeper
3
1.47
Avto
Goalkeeper
4
1.48
Tolpar
Goalkeeper
5
1.50
SKA-Varyagi
Goalkeeper
1
Plus/minus
24
SKA-1946
Defense
24
Plus/minus
32
Games
played
15
Points
14
Penalty in minutes
2
23
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
3
22
Mamonty Ugry
Forward
4
19
Mamonty Ugry
Forward
5
19
SKA-1946
Forward
All players
Regular Season
Full standings
West
East
Team GP W L PTS
1 Loko 38 25 7 60
2 SKA-1946 34 23 4 56
3 Almaz 38 24 11 53
4 JHC Dynamo SPb 36 20 7 52
5 Krasnaya Armiya 34 20 9 49
6 SKA-Varyagi 32 18 9 44
7 JHC Spartak 36 16 12 44
8 Krylya Sovetov 36 13 11 44

9 Russkie Vityazi 36 14 13 43
10 HC Kapitan 36 12 18 34
11 Atlanty 32 15 15 33
12 JHC Dynamo M 34 10 18 29
13 Chaika 34 10 18 28
14 Amurskie Tigry 34 7 18 28
15 HC Riga 34 10 19 25
16 Taifun 38 6 27 18
17 KRS Heilongjiang 38 3 30 14
Team GP W L PTS
1 Mamonty Ugry 34 23 4 58
2 Avto 38 24 10 54
3 Tolpar 38 23 9 53
4 Snezhnye Barsy 38 14 12 46
5 Stalnye Lisy 34 18 10 45
6 Sibirskie Snaipery 34 16 11 42
7 Ladya 36 16 17 38
8 Sputnik 32 16 12 38

9 Omskie Yastreby 32 14 11 38
10 Tyumensky Legion 34 7 14 37
11 Reaktor 32 14 13 35
12 Belye Medvedi 34 9 15 34
13 Irbis 36 11 18 33
14 Sarmaty 34 13 19 29
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi 36 5 24 18
16 Altai 38 4 28 15