Games
Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Loko
Yaroslavl
#267
18:00
Tue, 16.10.2018
Yaroslavl
JHC Dynamo M
Moscow
Almaz
Cherepovets
#268
18:30
Tue, 16.10.2018
Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
SKA-1946
Saint Petersburg
#264
3
SO
4
1:1
1:2
1:0
0:0
0:1
Mon, 15.10.2018
Saint Petersburg
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#266
4
1
1:0
2:1
1:0
Mon, 15.10.2018
Moscow
Taifun
Primorsky Krai
Scores and schedules
Leaders
Points
Points
Goals
Assists
Goaltenders (gaa)
Plus/Minus
1
Points
23 (11+12)
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
23
Points
11
Goals
14
Games
played
11
Plus/minus
2
22 (8+14)
Daniyar Sayan #17
Snezhnye Barsy
Forward
3
21 (9+12)
Reaktor
Forward
4
21 (8+13)
Gatiyatov Artur #15
Snezhnye Barsy
Forward
5
18 (7+11)
Stalnov Donat #51
Chaika
Forward
1
Goals
11
Atlanty
Forward
11
Goals
13
Games
played
4
Plus/minus
6
Penalty in minutes
2
11
Vasilyev Anton #69
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
3
9
Komissarov Lev #29
Krasnaya Armiya
Forward
4
9
Reaktor
Forward
5
9
Loko
Forward
1
Assists
14
Atlanty
Defense
14
Assists
17
Games
played
-4
Plus/minus
20
Penalty in minutes
2
14
Daniyar Sayan #17
Snezhnye Barsy
Forward
3
13
Belye Medvedi
Forward
4
13
Tomilov Nikita #52
Chaika
Forward
5
13
Gatiyatov Artur #15
Snezhnye Barsy
Forward
1
Goal against average
0.75
Mamonty Ugry
Goalkeeper
0.75
Goal against average
8
Games
played
7
Wins
138
Saves
2
1.00
Groshev Yury #31
Tolpar
Goalkeeper
3
1.27
Lysenkov Nikita #20
SKA-1946
Goalkeeper
4
1.28
Avto
Goalkeeper
5
1.47
Krasnaya Armiya
Goalkeeper
1
Plus/minus
15
Loko
Defense
15
Plus/minus
18
Games
played
9
Points
4
Penalty in minutes
2
13
Mamonty Ugry
Defense
3
12
Mamonty Ugry
Forward
4
12
Sytyi Nikolai #90
Tolpar
Forward
5
11
Mansurov Demid #65
Belye Medvedi
Forward
All players
Regular Season
Full standings
West
East
Team GP W L PTS
1 Loko 19 11 5 27
2 SKA-1946 15 11 1 26
3 Almaz 19 11 7 24
4 JHC Dynamo SPb 17 9 4 24
5 SKA-Varyagi 16 9 4 23
6 Krasnaya Armiya 15 10 4 22
7 Russkie Vityazi 20 9 9 21
8 Krylya Sovetov 17 6 6 20

9 HC Kapitan 19 7 9 19
10 JHC Spartak 16 8 7 18
11 Amurskie Tigry 18 5 9 15
12 Chaika 15 5 7 15
13 HC Riga 15 5 8 12
14 Taifun 17 5 10 12
15 Atlanty 17 5 11 11
16 JHC Dynamo M 15 5 10 10
17 KRS Heilongjiang 14 2 12 4
Team GP W L PTS
1 Tolpar 16 12 2 26
2 Mamonty Ugry 16 11 3 26
3 Avto 16 10 4 23
4 Tyumensky Legion 16 4 6 20
5 Reaktor 16 8 6 19
6 Stalnye Lisy 14 8 4 19
7 Ladya 16 7 7 18
8 Snezhnye Barsy 18 5 7 18

9 Sputnik 16 8 7 17
10 Omskie Yastreby 12 6 3 16
11 Sarmaty 14 6 7 14
12 Belye Medvedi 14 5 7 13
13 Irbis 16 4 9 13
14 Sibirskie Snaipery 12 4 4 13
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi 14 2 9 7
16 Altai 18 1 16 3