Stats

Accept filter

Standings

Glossary Hide glossary
GP - Games played
W - Wins
OTW - OT wins
SOW - Shootouts wins
SOL - Shootouts losses
OTL - OT losses
L - Losses
PTS - Points
SOA - Shutouts against
SO - Shutouts
GF - Goals for
GA - Goals allowed
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_H - Penalty in minutes (home)
GP - Games played
W - Wins
OTW - OT wins
SOW - Shootouts wins
SOL - Shootouts losses
OTL - OT losses
L - Losses
PTS - Points
SOA - Shutouts against
SO - Shutouts
GF - Goals for
GA - Goals allowed
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_H - Penalty in minutes (home)
GP - Games played
W - Wins
OTW - OT wins
SOW - Shootouts wins
SOL - Shootouts losses
OTL - OT losses
L - Losses
PTS - Points
SOA - Shutouts against
SO - Shutouts
GF - Goals for
GA - Goals allowed
PIM - Penalty in minutes
-
PIM_H - Penalty in minutes (home)
# Team GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L PTS SOA SO GF GA PIM PIM_H
1 SKA-1946 20 16 0 0 2 0 2 50 0 5 76 36 262 253
2 Loko 22 14 2 1 1 0 4 49 2 3 81 43 275 270
3 JHC Spartak 20 16 0 0 0 0 4 48 0 2 69 41 211 208
4 Mamonty Yugry 22 15 1 0 0 0 6 47 0 4 83 48 166 227
5 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 14 1 1 0 1 3 47 0 4 81 38 294 289
6 Stalnye Lisy 20 13 2 0 2 0 3 45 2 2 81 39 181 170
7 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 12 2 0 1 0 5 41 1 3 60 43 213 189
8 Krasnaya Armiya 18 12 0 1 1 1 3 40 3 1 72 38 222 176
9 Krylya Sovetov 18 9 2 1 1 1 4 35 0 2 59 41 314 247
10 Reaktor 19 10 1 0 1 1 6 34 2 1 59 54 278 266
11 Snezhnye Barsy 18 8 3 1 1 0 5 33 3 2 52 43 208 237
12 Irbis 22 7 0 4 0 4 7 33 2 0 53 56 201 160
13 JHC Dynamo M 18 8 1 2 2 0 5 32 0 2 57 49 234 249
14 Belye Medvedi 17 8 1 1 2 0 5 30 0 1 57 40 169 194
15 Avto 17 9 0 0 1 1 6 29 0 2 59 41 239 225
16 Taifun 22 9 0 0 0 1 12 28 2 1 62 93 308 332
17 Tolpar 18 7 1 1 1 1 7 27 2 4 53 40 232 170
18 Tyumensky Legion 19 6 2 1 2 0 8 26 3 0 44 55 199 326
19 Sarmaty 20 6 0 2 1 2 9 25 2 0 51 59 402 341
20 Almaz 20 4 2 2 4 1 7 25 1 2 55 63 181 233
21 Ladya 20 7 0 1 0 1 11 24 1 2 51 67 253 239
22 Kunlun RS Junior 20 6 1 2 0 0 11 24 4 1 43 67 257 296
23 Chaika 18 7 0 0 0 0 11 21 3 0 42 49 273 231
24 Russkie Vityazi 18 5 1 1 1 1 9 21 2 3 33 47 243 204
25 Omskie Yastreby 18 4 0 2 1 2 9 19 0 1 44 50 211 195
26 HC Riga 22 5 1 0 0 1 15 18 2 2 33 60 327 393
27 Altai 18 5 0 0 2 1 10 18 0 0 41 66 203 236
28 Atlanty 16 5 0 1 0 0 10 17 3 1 25 41 223 236
29 Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 3 1 2 0 1 13 16 3 1 46 71 202 266
30 Sputnik 20 4 0 1 1 0 14 15 2 0 42 104 323 239
31 Amurskie Tigry 22 4 0 0 0 2 16 14 6 0 45 90 285 303
32 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 18 3 0 0 1 3 11 13 2 2 32 54 256 199
33 Kapitan 16 1 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 0 36 51 148 194