Accept filter

Goaltenders

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
Player # Team GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv %Sv GAA G A SO PIM TOI
Chechelev Daniil 90 Russkie Vityazi 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 9:09
Gibadullin Maxim 84 SKA-1946 1 1 0 0 23 0 23 100.0 0.00 0 0 1 0 60:00
Chufarov Makar 35 JHC Dynamo SPb 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 12:56
Skotnikov Vsevolod 83 Krasnaya Armiya 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.00 0 0 0 0 3:20
Konovalov Ilya 32 Loko 1 1 0 0 17 1 16 94.1 1.00 0 0 0 2 60:00
Galkin Vladimir 1 Avto 6 4 1 0 165 7 158 95.8 1.27 0 0 2 2 330:35
Isayev Daniil 20 Loko 13 9 3 1 288 16 272 94.4 1.30 0 0 3 4 738:20
Lysenkov Nikita 20 SKA-1946 22 15 2 3 522 31 491 94.1 1.48 0 1 4 0 1257:33
Nechistovsky Pavel 33 Mamonty Yugry 19 14 2 2 432 29 403 93.3 1.59 0 0 4 2 1094:00
Skovronsky Andrei 30 JHC Spartak 30 25 4 0 650 51 599 92.2 1.73 0 0 3 2 1771:35
Ustimenko Kirill 72 JHC Dynamo SPb 30 22 5 3 660 48 612 92.7 1.73 0 0 6 2 1664:12
Yakovlev Daniil 62 Loko 16 12 2 1 319 27 292 91.5 1.77 0 0 2 0 913:35
Shashkov Nikolai 51 Stalnye Lisy 2 2 0 0 28 3 25 89.3 1.81 0 0 0 0 99:30
Shmakov Shamil 85 Sibirskie Snaipery 28 21 5 2 771 50 721 93.5 1.89 0 0 4 0 1586:04
Kamyshnikov Nikita 35 Stalnye Lisy 25 15 4 2 544 39 505 92.8 1.92 0 0 2 2 1215:37
Samoilov Alexander 29 Krasnaya Armiya 13 9 1 1 379 23 356 93.9 1.93 0 0 2 0 713:54
Okoryak Vladislav 36 Loko 10 8 0 1 200 19 181 90.5 1.97 0 0 2 0 580:04
Volkov Konstantin 90 SKA-1946 14 9 4 0 291 24 267 91.8 1.98 0 0 4 0 728:28
Shostak Konstantin 1 Almaz 2 1 1 0 61 4 57 93.4 2.02 0 0 0 0 118:46
Korepanov Artyom 35 Krasnaya Armiya 16 10 5 1 431 31 400 92.8 2.03 0 1 1 2 916:20
Tarasov Daniil 40 Tolpar 22 10 7 5 466 40 426 91.4 2.07 0 0 2 0 1159:51
Miftakhov Amir 60 Irbis 20 10 8 2 544 42 502 92.3 2.08 0 0 0 0 1211:22
Romanov Georgy 30 Avto 5 1 0 1 59 6 53 89.8 2.19 0 0 1 0 164:32
Mustafin Artur 31 Belye Medvedi 13 6 3 3 401 28 373 93.0 2.22 0 0 2 2 757:56
Dorozhko Maxim 38 Russkie Vityazi 26 8 13 4 818 57 761 93.0 2.23 0 0 3 6 1532:12
Nikolayev Dmitry 70 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 22 5 7 2 378 30 348 92.1 2.26 0 0 2 0 795:14
Kadochnikov Danil 30 Krylya Sovetov 20 9 9 2 562 42 520 92.5 2.27 0 0 1 0 1112:13
Maslennikov Nikita 31 JHC Dynamo SPb 11 4 2 0 178 19 159 89.3 2.30 0 0 1 0 496:28
Lobachyov Konstantin 30 Omskie Yastreby 23 7 12 2 663 51 612 92.3 2.31 0 0 1 0 1325:41
Drobyshevsky Mikhail 85 Avto 7 2 3 1 176 15 161 91.5 2.31 0 0 1 0 389:24
Ivanov Alexei 35 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 19 7 8 1 475 39 436 91.8 2.32 0 0 2 4 1006:29
Kuzmaul Konstantin 30 Mamonty Yugry 17 12 5 0 399 39 360 90.2 2.33 0 0 2 2 1005:23
Artamkin Alexei 97 Almaz 9 3 3 3 286 22 264 92.3 2.36 0 0 1 0 559:06
Gross Vladislav 32 Avto 21 14 6 1 578 47 531 91.9 2.41 0 0 1 4 1171:21
Kozhokar Kirill 33 Chaika 18 6 5 0 361 32 329 91.1 2.41 0 0 1 10 796:38
Katyukhin Andrei 25 Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 6 4 0 337 25 312 92.6 2.41 0 0 1 0 622:10
Mylnikov Sergei 20 Belye Medvedi 18 8 6 4 537 43 494 92.0 2.42 0 0 0 4 1068:02
Treshchalin Grigory 31 Krylya Sovetov 19 7 7 2 509 44 465 91.4 2.46 0 0 2 2 1073:39
Donenko Bogdan 31 Russkie Vityazi 9 3 6 0 259 21 238 91.9 2.46 0 0 2 0 513:07
Groshev Yury 31 Tolpar 14 5 3 3 278 28 250 89.9 2.47 0 0 1 0 680:23
Lozebnikov Dmitry 50 Krasnaya Armiya 8 2 1 1 139 14 125 89.9 2.50 0 0 0 0 336:10
Karatayev Denis 60 Snezhnye Barsy 28 16 9 3 989 70 919 92.9 2.53 0 1 3 0 1658:52
Kuznetsov Georgy 98 JHC Dynamo M 15 6 6 3 493 37 456 92.5 2.56 0 0 2 2 866:48
Sinegubkin Yegor 20 JHC Spartak 9 5 2 2 212 22 190 89.6 2.56 0 0 2 0 515:08
Dubrovsky Georgy 35 Tolpar 7 0 2 0 92 10 82 89.1 2.58 0 0 0 0 232:34
Voris Janis 36 HC Riga 36 9 24 3 1056 95 961 91.0 2.70 0 0 3 12 2111:50
Mochalov Fyodor 20 Almaz 13 6 4 1 273 31 242 88.6 2.71 0 0 1 0 687:26
Kalinin Kirill 45 Atlanty 20 4 11 3 663 50 613 92.5 2.74 0 0 0 0 1095:12
Kiselyov Evgeny 30 Amurskie Tigry 14 5 9 0 469 39 430 91.7 2.80 0 0 1 0 834:55
Anarkulov Georgy 53 Reaktor 12 4 3 1 283 26 257 90.8 2.80 0 0 1 0 556:17
Molder Conrad 31 Kunlun RS Junior 22 8 12 1 730 59 671 91.9 2.81 0 2 1 4 1259:45
Tyapkin Kirill 40 Almaz 16 9 2 3 317 39 278 87.7 2.81 0 0 1 0 833:57
Ozolin Yaroslav 31 Reaktor 4 2 0 0 58 8 50 86.2 2.83 0 0 0 2 169:45
Botev Nikita 1 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 0 1 53 6 47 88.7 2.86 0 0 0 0 126:01
Kalyayev Maxim 80 Irbis 18 7 8 3 517 53 464 89.7 2.89 0 0 0 4 1101:51
Inozemtsev Anatoly 70 Chaika 29 9 16 0 666 66 600 90.1 2.91 0 0 1 2 1361:38
Melnikov Artyom 60 Sarmaty 21 6 11 3 531 50 481 90.6 2.94 0 0 1 0 1020:13
Sharapov Konstantin 28 Sibirskie Snaipery 10 4 2 0 210 23 187 89.0 2.98 0 0 0 0 463:29
Nikonorov Arseny 30 Ladya 28 8 13 2 729 72 657 90.1 3.00 0 0 2 2 1441:16
Trifonov Yegor 30 Krasnaya Armiya 7 2 1 2 134 16 118 88.1 3.00 0 0 0 2 319:30
Melnichuk Alexei 38 SKA-1946 2 2 0 0 28 6 22 78.6 3.00 0 0 0 2 119:49
Kochetkov Vladimir 34 Stalnye Lisy 9 3 3 1 141 17 124 87.9 3.01 0 0 1 0 339:09
Dmitriyev Vladislav 88 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 9 1 5 1 203 19 184 90.6 3.03 0 0 1 10 376:45
Marchuk Maxim 26 Tyumensky Legion 21 8 11 1 596 55 541 90.8 3.10 0 0 0 2 1066:10
Korotayev Fyodor 39 Reaktor 25 14 9 1 619 69 550 88.9 3.11 0 0 1 0 1329:10
Sharygin Alexander 1 Sarmaty 18 5 6 1 464 48 416 89.7 3.12 0 1 1 0 922:02
Podskrebalin Nikita 36 Belye Medvedi 5 2 2 0 130 13 117 90.0 3.12 0 0 0 0 250:13
Raiko Dimitry 29 JHC Dynamo M 13 6 6 1 340 40 300 88.2 3.18 0 0 0 2 754:59
Galanov Daniil 40 Omskie Yastreby 14 1 9 2 304 33 271 89.1 3.20 0 0 0 0 618:25
Bulygin Vladislav 99 Taifun 27 8 14 1 771 75 696 90.3 3.21 0 0 1 4 1401:00
Kochetkov Pyotr 74 Kapitan 17 2 13 1 625 53 572 91.5 3.24 0 0 0 0 982:25
Shugayev Dmitry 30 Atlanty 17 5 11 0 556 53 503 90.5 3.33 0 0 1 0 955:15
Rybalkin Denis 40 Krasnaya Armiya 3 1 2 0 55 9 46 83.6 3.34 0 0 0 0 161:52
Yugov Vladislav 35 Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 2 11 1 535 52 483 90.3 3.40 0 0 0 2 918:19
Dryomin Nikolai 39 Tyumensky Legion 18 2 7 3 443 50 393 88.7 3.51 0 0 0 0 854:07
Kulikov Ivan 92 JHC Dynamo M 13 3 5 0 274 33 241 88.0 3.59 0 0 0 0 551:44
Shutov Andrei 31 Altai 28 6 15 4 905 94 811 89.6 3.63 0 0 0 2 1552:34
Kulmala Arttu 27 Kunlun RS Junior 20 6 11 2 708 68 640 90.4 3.71 0 0 0 31 1099:09
Isayev Mikhail 1 Ladya 14 3 6 1 300 36 264 88.0 3.79 0 0 0 0 569:24
Timchenko Danil 39 Amurskie Tigry 13 2 8 0 262 33 229 87.4 3.84 0 0 0 10 515:53
Zabrodin Artyom 40 Mamonty Yugry 2 0 0 0 7 2 5 71.4 3.90 0 0 0 0 30:48
Akhmetov Arseny 20 Kapitan 19 2 15 0 578 67 511 88.4 3.93 0 2 0 2 1022:36
Prokofyev Vilen 40 Snezhnye Barsy 7 1 2 0 115 15 100 87.0 4.04 0 0 0 0 222:57
Nurek Vladislav 60 Altai 6 1 4 0 154 19 135 87.7 4.15 0 0 0 0 274:54
Afonin Vladimir 30 Altai 4 1 1 0 75 8 67 89.3 4.18 0 0 0 0 114:45
Baryshnikov Stanislav 74 Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 2 7 1 281 36 245 87.2 4.21 0 1 0 4 513:36
Minegaliyev Adel 72 Sputnik 26 5 20 1 916 103 813 88.8 4.36 0 0 0 12 1418:02
Boyarchuk Mikhail 31 Amurskie Tigry 13 1 8 0 368 49 319 86.7 4.61 0 0 0 0 638:14
Sinkevich Yan 65 Taifun 15 5 7 0 514 60 454 88.3 4.76 0 0 1 0 755:52
Kosov Vladislav 30 Sputnik 4 0 1 0 57 8 49 86.0 4.82 0 0 0 0 99:36
Gushchin Pavel 30 Tyumensky Legion 6 1 3 0 139 21 118 84.9 4.85 0 0 0 2 259:42
Artemyev Maxim 20 Sputnik 11 1 5 1 316 46 270 85.4 5.28 0 0 0 0 522:58
Borskovics Normunds 31 HC Riga 2 0 0 0 36 5 31 86.1 5.46 0 0 0 0 54:58
Borodkin Anton 72 Mamonty Yugry 1 0 1 0 20 4 16 80.0 5.50 0 0 0 0 43:36
Kulikov Pavel 60 Kapitan 3 0 1 0 17 4 13 76.5 5.60 0 0 0 0 42:51
O'Brien Paris 30 Kunlun RS Junior 2 0 0 0 34 4 30 88.2 5.64 0 0 0 0 42:31
Yalbuyev Ruslan 83 Ladya 2 0 1 0 14 4 10 71.4 6.28 0 0 0 0 38:12
Saikhan Ruslan 34 Snezhnye Barsy 1 0 1 0 30 6 24 80.0 6.31 0 0 0 0 57:05
Yurchenko Vladislav 40 Amurskie Tigry 2 0 1 0 29 7 22 75.9 9.02 0 0 0 0 46:35
Kolesov Alexander 62 Tyumensky Legion 1 0 0 0 6 3 3 50.0 14.56 0 0 0 0 12:22
Fomin Danila 72 Atlanty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Nosov Gleb 37 Russkie Vityazi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Alyoshkin Alexander 30 JHC Dynamo M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Veiber Artur 83 Sibirskie Snaipery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Zhang Yuhang 35 Kunlun RS Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Vinogradov Anton 65 Loko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Abdulkhakov Ilnur 35 Reaktor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Gamov Ivan 20 Sarmaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Davydyuk Pavel 33 SKA-1946 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Kiselyov Matvei 69 JHC Dynamo M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Kleimyonov Ivan 66 Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Ren Mingwei 1 Kunlun RS Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Akmurzin Ivan 20 Irbis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -
Devyatkin Anton 63 JHC Spartak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 -

Defensemen

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G
Sulteyev Timur 18 SKA-1946 36 6 16 22 17 48 1 0 0 1 0 93 6.5 2.6 0 0 - 21:39 26.7
Sadykov Adel 82 Sibirskie Snaipery 34 5 17 22 24 39 4 0 0 1 0 59 8.5 1.7 0 0 - 20:14 22.3
Vasin Ivan 92 JHC Dynamo SPb 36 6 14 20 6 8 2 0 1 3 0 48 12.5 1.3 1 1 100.0 18:26 22.8
Abdeyev Ildar 98 Tolpar 34 11 8 19 5 22 4 1 0 3 0 88 12.5 2.6 0 0 - 17:30 23.8
Pyatin Danil 5 Stalnye Lisy 32 9 10 19 6 24 0 0 0 2 0 86 10.5 2.7 421 181 43.0 18:27 22.3
Semyonov Gleb 98 Reaktor 31 7 12 19 -9 65 5 0 1 2 0 78 9.0 2.5 0 0 - 23:41 24.6
Baranov Veniamin 79 JHC Dynamo SPb 35 5 14 19 18 40 1 0 0 1 0 72 6.9 2.1 0 0 - 19:54 23.5
Kochkaryov Alkhas 7 Taifun 34 4 15 19 -9 72 3 0 0 0 0 86 4.7 2.5 0 0 - 20:37 25.2
Yelshansky Pavel 19 JHC Dynamo SPb 36 1 18 19 23 22 0 0 0 0 0 75 1.3 2.1 0 0 - 20:44 25.9
Morulyov Gleb 41 Almaz 35 8 10 18 3 51 5 0 0 0 0 68 11.8 1.9 1 1 100.0 19:42 20.9
Daniyar Samat 65 Snezhnye Barsy 29 7 11 18 13 24 1 0 1 1 0 89 7.9 3.1 1 1 100.0 19:28 21.2
Martynyuk Vladislav 8 Kunlun RS Junior 39 2 16 18 -8 48 2 0 0 0 0 76 2.6 1.9 0 0 - 21:25 25.4
Pavlikov Mark 57 Loko 36 7 10 17 19 6 2 0 0 2 0 86 8.1 2.4 0 0 - 18:29 19.9
Dubovik Maxim 44 Avto 34 5 12 17 22 16 0 0 0 0 0 129 3.9 3.8 0 0 - 20:23 22.6
Trishin Akim 73 JHC Spartak 38 4 13 17 21 12 2 0 0 1 0 51 7.8 1.3 0 0 - 18:27 19.7
Vakhrutdinov Timraly 37 Mamonty Yugry 36 1 16 17 24 10 1 0 0 0 0 45 2.2 1.2 2 2 100.0 17:22 22.9
Zhuravlyov Daniil 2 Irbis 25 8 8 16 1 12 6 0 1 3 0 62 12.9 2.5 0 0 - 20:57 23.3
Gerasimov Nikita 53 Stalnye Lisy 32 6 10 16 16 16 3 0 0 1 0 71 8.5 2.2 0 0 - 18:29 23.2
Tsurikov Vladislav 74 Kunlun RS Junior 38 6 10 16 -11 88 3 1 0 0 0 43 14.0 1.1 2 1 50.0 20:33 24.4
Perelyayev Semyon 74 Ladya 32 5 11 16 -7 12 2 0 0 1 0 69 7.2 2.2 0 0 - 18:59 26.2
Krivosheyev Roman 13 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 36 3 13 16 0 58 2 0 0 1 0 108 2.8 3.0 61 25 41.0 23:14 26.1
Puzanov Alexei 74 Reaktor 34 5 10 15 6 24 3 0 0 0 0 37 13.5 1.1 0 0 - 20:36 23.1
Letov Gleb 65 Krasnaya Armiya 34 3 12 15 4 34 3 0 0 1 0 63 4.8 1.9 1 0 0.0 16:31 19.1
Morozov Ilya 7 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 2 13 15 21 6 0 0 0 0 0 50 4.0 2.5 0 0 - 21:21 22.4
Borisov Evgeny 4 Stalnye Lisy 32 2 13 15 17 4 1 1 0 0 0 81 2.5 2.5 0 0 - 19:58 23.5
Sorokin Yegor 73 Tolpar 34 1 14 15 8 6 1 0 0 0 0 58 1.7 1.7 0 0 - 18:46 23.9
Ahonen Jesse 58 Kunlun RS Junior 40 0 15 15 -9 41 0 0 0 0 0 71 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 23:15 26.1
Galeyev Danil 5 Reaktor 28 4 10 14 8 32 2 1 0 0 0 58 6.9 2.1 1 0 0.0 20:30 23.4
Kozhemyakin Gleb 16 Russkie Vityazi 34 3 11 14 -3 8 0 1 0 1 0 58 5.2 1.7 0 0 - 19:41 26.5
Yasinsky Pyotr 65 Belye Medvedi 25 2 12 14 9 14 1 0 0 0 0 33 6.1 1.3 0 0 - 15:05 19.0
Dolgushkin Danil 2 JHC Dynamo M 25 4 9 13 3 76 3 0 1 2 0 48 8.3 1.9 0 0 - 20:20 24.7
Gilyazeyev Artur 44 Kuznetskie Medvedi 31 4 9 13 -6 16 3 0 0 1 0 63 6.3 2.0 0 0 - 18:21 21.9
Shamanin Vladislav 13 Chaika 36 3 10 13 0 48 2 1 0 0 0 65 4.6 1.8 0 0 - 22:44 25.0
Miroshnichenko Vladimir 63 Krasnaya Armiya 33 2 11 13 12 61 1 0 0 0 0 55 3.6 1.7 0 0 - 18:50 21.4
Skhodtsev Roman 65 JHC Spartak 37 1 12 13 -4 20 0 0 0 0 0 44 2.3 1.2 1 0 0.0 17:37 19.7
Kalabushkin Evgeny 85 SKA-1946 34 5 7 12 18 20 2 0 0 1 0 64 7.8 1.9 0 0 - 21:02 26.2
Nedilko Denis 94 Amurskie Tigry 34 4 8 12 -11 24 2 0 0 0 0 94 4.3 2.8 5 0 0.0 21:23 29.4
Svars Pauls 75 HC Riga 18 3 9 12 -6 14 1 0 0 0 0 30 10.0 1.7 0 0 - 17:35 23.7
Kholodenin Oleg 48 SKA-1946 35 1 11 12 23 16 0 0 0 0 0 64 1.6 1.8 0 0 - 20:38 25.9
Kalkis Roberts 86 HC Riga 36 6 5 11 -16 55 0 0 0 2 0 70 8.6 1.9 0 0 - 20:58 28.1
Romanov Alexander 26 Krasnaya Armiya 25 5 6 11 10 35 2 0 0 0 0 40 12.5 1.6 0 0 - 15:02 16.7
Lazarev Kirill 55 Sputnik 22 4 7 11 -3 42 1 1 0 0 0 70 5.7 3.2 1 0 0.0 19:40 21.3
Sevostyanov Alexander 57 Avto 14 3 8 11 9 16 2 0 0 1 0 41 7.3 2.9 0 0 - 21:11 22.5
Zakharov Yury 5 Atlanty 34 3 8 11 -6 10 0 1 0 0 0 32 9.4 0.9 3 0 0.0 18:00 24.3
Zarubin Alexander 58 Almaz 36 2 9 11 9 12 1 0 0 1 0 61 3.3 1.7 0 0 - 22:33 23.1
Muzhikov Dmitry 82 Irbis 21 1 10 11 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 26 3.8 1.2 0 0 - 21:28 23.4
Musabayev Yernar 3 Snezhnye Barsy 29 1 10 11 8 22 1 0 0 0 0 34 2.9 1.2 1 0 0.0 15:30 18.1
Bardakov Yegor 65 Sarmaty 32 1 10 11 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 59 1.7 1.8 1 0 0.0 17:02 21.9
Kazamanov Vladislav 95 JHC Dynamo M 35 1 10 11 5 24 0 0 0 0 0 60 1.7 1.7 0 0 - 16:12 21.3
Tolpegin Denis 10 JHC Dynamo M 35 6 4 10 -12 50 3 0 0 3 0 82 7.3 2.3 0 0 - 19:25 22.9
Yushkevich Dmitry 77 Mamonty Yugry 16 5 5 10 14 22 2 0 0 0 0 28 17.9 1.8 0 0 - 17:17 22.2
Vlaskin Alexei 79 Krasnaya Armiya 16 4 6 10 9 12 3 0 0 1 0 32 12.5 2.0 0 0 - 18:48 20.8
Gromov Nikita 9 Loko 24 4 6 10 16 12 3 0 0 0 0 45 8.9 1.9 0 0 - 18:02 18.6
Semykin Dmitry 13 Kapitan 24 4 6 10 3 58 0 0 0 0 0 53 7.5 2.2 0 0 - 18:31 20.5
Galygin Igor 17 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 30 4 6 10 0 24 1 0 0 0 0 46 8.7 1.5 0 0 - 16:45 21.9
Gopiyenko Alexander 82 Amurskie Tigry 33 4 6 10 -12 20 2 0 0 0 0 63 6.3 1.9 0 0 - 21:48 29.7
Tarletsky Nikita 55 Atlanty 34 3 7 10 -6 22 2 0 0 0 0 45 6.7 1.3 8 1 12.5 20:50 26.0
Shurygin Alexander 6 Belye Medvedi 23 2 8 10 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 40 5.0 1.7 0 0 - 15:36 18.9
Kozyrev Alexander 57 Krasnaya Armiya 24 2 8 10 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 39 5.1 1.6 0 0 - 20:03 22.2
Kiselyov Daniil 87 Belye Medvedi 28 2 8 10 5 12 0 0 0 0 0 18 11.1 0.6 0 0 - 13:25 16.6
Zorkin Nikita 7 Mamonty Yugry 36 2 8 10 10 14 1 0 0 1 0 40 5.0 1.1 0 0 - 15:02 21.1
Petrov Mark 94 Avto 25 1 9 10 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 30 3.3 1.2 0 0 - 16:03 19.1
Kalugin Vladimir 65 Almaz 32 1 9 10 -8 10 0 0 0 0 0 38 2.6 1.2 0 0 - 18:48 19.8
Ozerov Maxim 74 JHC Dynamo M 33 1 9 10 -8 6 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0.9 3 1 33.3 16:26 21.7
Shaposhnikov Ivan 46 Altai 29 6 3 9 -16 24 2 0 0 0 0 60 10.0 2.1 0 0 - 15:53 19.8
Bryutov Yegor 49 Tyumensky Legion 32 5 4 9 -4 64 4 0 1 1 0 57 8.8 1.8 1 1 100.0 21:10 24.6
Valiullov Daniil 57 Ladya 30 3 6 9 6 12 1 0 0 0 0 48 6.2 1.6 0 0 - 20:03 26.5
Skladchikov Nikita 32 Belye Medvedi 32 3 6 9 21 59 2 0 0 1 0 23 13.0 0.7 0 0 - 16:23 19.8
Shabayev Rafik 5 Krylya Sovetov 32 3 6 9 12 110 1 0 0 0 0 82 3.7 2.6 0 0 - 20:19 20.5
Lyakhov Alexander 52 Ladya 33 3 6 9 -2 38 2 0 0 1 0 49 6.1 1.5 0 0 - 18:14 24.5
Shishkov Vladislav 11 Avto 17 2 7 9 3 20 0 0 0 0 0 48 4.2 2.8 0 0 - 18:17 20.9
Beloglazov Vladimir 63 Krylya Sovetov 34 2 7 9 7 14 1 0 0 0 0 54 3.7 1.6 0 0 - 19:27 20.8
Akhmetgaliyev Radik 19 Irbis 34 2 7 9 -5 18 2 0 0 1 0 55 3.6 1.6 0 0 - 18:50 21.8
Shtaiger Gleb 59 Loko 36 2 7 9 22 4 0 0 0 0 0 82 2.4 2.3 0 0 - 18:53 20.0
Basisty Kirill 76 SKA-1946 31 1 8 9 23 61 0 0 0 0 0 52 1.9 1.7 0 0 - 16:50 21.3
Kutsmus Vitaly 46 Mamonty Yugry 34 1 8 9 18 14 1 0 0 0 0 42 2.4 1.2 0 0 - 16:45 22.6
Zhdanov Yegor 50 Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 1 8 9 -6 8 1 0 0 0 0 38 2.6 1.1 0 0 - 19:09 22.4
Filippov Timofei 76 Tyumensky Legion 30 0 9 9 -2 16 0 0 0 0 0 59 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 19:48 23.6
Morozov Sergei 92 JHC Spartak 36 0 9 9 18 22 0 0 0 0 0 42 0.0 1.2 2 2 100.0 19:24 19.6
Zhigalov Nikita 24 SKA-1946 17 4 4 8 10 41 0 0 0 2 0 20 20.0 1.2 0 0 - 14:54 19.6
Zhilyakov Bogdan 2 JHC Dynamo SPb 32 4 4 8 17 18 0 0 0 0 0 36 11.1 1.1 0 0 - 18:27 22.9
Kupchikhin Pavel 72 Irbis 38 4 4 8 3 10 0 0 0 1 0 45 8.9 1.2 1 0 0.0 18:18 22.4
Malyshev Anton 42 Loko 19 3 5 8 5 12 0 0 0 1 0 53 5.7 2.8 0 0 - 17:21 19.2
Gryaznov Grigory 80 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 29 3 5 8 6 20 0 0 0 0 0 29 10.3 1.0 1 1 100.0 16:49 20.5
Volkov Artyom 2 JHC Spartak 38 3 5 8 -1 20 3 0 0 2 0 56 5.4 1.5 0 0 - 17:28 18.7
Kolmagorov Konstantin 75 Sarmaty 22 2 6 8 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 26 7.7 1.2 0 0 - 14:43 19.0
Shepelev Vadim 65 Chaika 28 2 6 8 0 53 0 0 0 0 0 54 3.7 1.9 2 1 50.0 17:32 20.8
Pavlov Nikolai 44 Russkie Vityazi 32 2 6 8 2 43 1 0 0 1 0 43 4.7 1.3 1 1 100.0 17:28 24.3
Spitsenko Kirill 54 Omskie Yastreby 33 2 6 8 8 50 1 0 0 1 0 63 3.2 1.9 0 0 - 22:26 25.6
Sitdikov Ilyas 56 Irbis 33 2 6 8 -2 54 2 0 0 0 0 48 4.2 1.5 0 0 - 18:22 22.1
Mishakov Maxim 87 Stalnye Lisy 27 1 7 8 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 0.8 0 0 - 13:43 19.4
Olendarenko Ilya 92 Kuznetskie Medvedi 28 1 7 8 0 28 0 0 0 1 0 43 2.3 1.5 0 0 - 18:40 22.1
Shutov Gleb 83 Omskie Yastreby 31 1 7 8 11 24 0 0 0 0 0 59 1.7 1.9 0 0 - 22:35 24.7
Politov Nikita 7 Chaika 36 1 7 8 -7 16 0 0 0 0 0 38 2.6 1.1 0 0 - 17:43 21.7
Kostarev Danil 37 Belye Medvedi 26 5 2 7 -6 39 3 0 0 2 0 35 14.3 1.3 0 0 - 15:54 19.2
Pashkov Dmitry 29 Chaika 33 5 2 7 -4 31 3 0 0 0 0 44 11.4 1.3 0 0 - 18:50 22.5
Kolegov Dmitry 84 Atlanty 30 4 3 7 4 34 1 0 0 0 0 56 7.1 1.9 0 0 - 20:42 25.4
Ulogov Ivan 55 Kapitan 33 3 4 7 -11 20 1 0 0 0 0 23 13.0 0.7 0 0 - 20:07 23.0
Kharinov Daniil 24 Kunlun RS Junior 40 3 4 7 -16 30 2 0 0 1 0 28 10.7 0.7 0 0 - 16:33 20.8
Afanasyev Maxim 67 Loko 15 2 5 7 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 32 6.2 2.1 0 0 - 18:20 18.9
Shchyokin Danil 4 Altai 32 2 5 7 -11 26 1 0 0 0 0 45 4.4 1.4 0 0 - 17:41 22.9
Vaulin Makar 63 Mamonty Yugry 33 2 5 7 6 14 0 0 0 0 0 44 4.5 1.3 0 0 - 14:02 20.0
Olshansky Savely 84 Stalnye Lisy 9 1 6 7 5 10 0 1 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.6 0 0 - 16:15 22.9
Yanchevsky Mark 91 Stalnye Lisy 16 1 6 7 4 14 0 1 0 0 0 49 2.0 3.1 0 0 - 19:26 24.1
Danch Ivan 67 Almaz 31 1 6 7 2 8 1 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 0.6 0 0 - 13:09 15.9
Khairullin Timur 29 Stalnye Lisy 32 1 6 7 4 42 0 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 0.6 0 0 - 15:30 21.6
Plekhov Maxim 19 Russkie Vityazi 33 1 6 7 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 38 2.6 1.2 0 0 - 15:11 22.0
Geidarov Ruslan 74 Taifun 34 1 6 7 -4 22 0 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 0.7 0 0 - 18:26 22.6
Lebedinets Alexander 98 Avto 28 0 7 7 7 65 0 0 0 0 0 30 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 14:18 17.4
Kuruskin Alexander 82 Kapitan 34 0 7 7 -7 14 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 18:42 21.5
Bulimov Mikhail 62 JHC Spartak 36 0 7 7 12 16 0 0 0 0 0 36 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:49 17.5
Zotov Kirill 32 Stalnye Lisy 25 3 3 6 6 47 2 0 0 0 0 35 8.6 1.4 0 0 - 16:38 21.5
Akhiyarov Timur 76 Tolpar 30 3 3 6 10 31 1 0 0 0 0 30 10.0 1.0 0 0 - 17:04 22.1
Khristov Nikita 26 Atlanty 34 3 3 6 -9 20 2 0 0 1 0 28 10.7 0.8 8 4 50.0 18:23 24.0
Syomin Vladislav 42 SKA-1946 7 2 4 6 4 18 1 0 0 1 0 29 6.9 4.1 0 0 - 20:17 24.0
Nalyotov Vladislav 67 JHC Dynamo SPb 27 2 4 6 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 22.2 0.3 0 0 - 13:07 16.7
Tryasorukov Vladislav 64 Reaktor 29 2 4 6 -1 12 2 0 0 1 0 15 13.3 0.5 0 0 - 17:14 20.8
Suroyezhkin Mikhail 7 Krylya Sovetov 31 2 4 6 7 34 1 0 0 1 0 42 4.8 1.4 1 0 0.0 17:59 19.7
Bakushin Artyom 36 Snezhnye Barsy 32 2 4 6 3 26 2 0 0 0 0 14 14.3 0.4 2 2 100.0 14:36 19.2
Shusharin Sergei 54 Belye Medvedi 33 2 4 6 12 8 2 0 0 0 0 25 8.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:44 19.1
Melyakov Kirill 97 Mamonty Yugry 8 1 5 6 9 4 1 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 2.6 0 0 - 15:47 20.5
Shchemerov Alexander 55 Avto 10 1 5 6 4 10 0 0 0 1 0 30 3.3 3.0 0 0 - 18:10 21.7
Anisimov Sergei 50 JHC Dynamo SPb 18 1 5 6 9 6 0 1 0 0 0 20 5.0 1.1 0 0 - 15:44 19.7
Valeyev Kamil 59 Sputnik 25 1 5 6 -13 81 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.6 0 0 - 13:27 16.5
Pronin Dmitry 46 Avto 27 1 5 6 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.9 0 0 - 11:43 14.7
Vasilyev Pavel 94 Chaika 32 1 5 6 -2 42 0 0 0 0 0 37 2.7 1.2 0 0 - 16:51 19.9
Karimov Linar 25 Sputnik 32 1 5 6 -17 30 1 0 0 0 0 52 1.9 1.6 1 0 0.0 16:14 19.6
Barinov Daniil 64 SKA-1946 34 1 5 6 10 14 0 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 0.9 0 0 - 16:37 22.0
Bergmanis Arvils 55 HC Riga 36 1 5 6 -13 16 1 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 0.5 0 0 - 18:43 26.2
Petrov Dmitry 54 Ladya 34 0 6 6 -4 30 0 0 0 0 0 43 0.0 1.3 3 2 66.7 16:29 23.8
Motygullin Bulat 50 Reaktor 26 3 2 5 0 58 2 0 0 0 0 11 27.3 0.4 0 0 - 16:15 19.8
Mokrushev Danil 88 Belye Medvedi 31 3 2 5 2 22 1 0 0 0 0 27 11.1 0.9 0 0 - 14:01 17.2
Ivanov Ivan A. 67 SKA-1946 8 2 3 5 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 7 28.6 0.9 1 0 0.0 10:50 14.2
Orekhov Valery 74 Snezhnye Barsy 10 2 3 5 10 4 2 0 0 1 0 38 5.3 3.8 1 1 100.0 21:43 19.8
Kuzmenko Artyom 57 Amurskie Tigry 27 2 3 5 -17 12 0 0 0 0 0 26 7.7 1.0 3 1 33.3 11:36 17.9
Radzivilyuk Nikita 56 Omskie Yastreby 30 2 3 5 3 20 1 0 0 1 0 47 4.3 1.6 0 0 - 17:03 20.7
Shulga Ivan 14 Sibirskie Snaipery 34 2 3 5 8 38 1 0 0 1 0 43 4.7 1.3 0 0 - 16:40 20.0
Dorofeyev Nikita 76 Kapitan 34 2 3 5 -20 22 1 1 0 0 0 34 5.9 1.0 0 0 - 19:48 23.0
Popovs Aleksejs 71 HC Riga 36 2 3 5 -18 34 2 0 0 0 0 58 3.4 1.6 5 2 40.0 20:30 26.9
Karkls Renars 2 HC Riga 36 2 3 5 -21 20 2 0 0 0 0 54 3.7 1.5 0 0 - 20:10 26.5
Golikov Andrei 65 Tolpar 15 1 4 5 -4 16 0 0 0 1 0 7 14.3 0.5 0 0 - 13:14 18.9
Kovalyov Ivan 69 Loko 16 1 4 5 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.5 0 0 - 17:13 17.6
Sakharov Pavel 74 Sarmaty 24 1 4 5 5 26 1 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 0.8 0 0 - 16:26 20.7
Ryzhenkov Pavel 6 Krylya Sovetov 24 1 4 5 -3 93 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.0 0 0 - 17:45 20.2
Bugrov Alexei 78 Omskie Yastreby 28 1 4 5 -13 12 0 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 0.6 1 0 0.0 18:54 22.6
Pylenkov Daniil 45 Russkie Vityazi 30 1 4 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 31 3.2 1.0 1 0 0.0 11:12 15.9
Utkin Vitaly 91 Kuznetskie Medvedi 31 1 4 5 -5 53 1 0 0 1 0 44 2.3 1.4 9 2 22.2 17:37 20.4
Ushakov Pavel 6 Tyumensky Legion 32 1 4 5 -10 32 1 0 0 0 0 71 1.4 2.2 1 1 100.0 20:09 24.2
Kuznetsov Ilya 44 Taifun 35 1 4 5 -12 95 0 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 0.4 0 0 - 16:05 21.1
Prokopenko Alexei 51 Taifun 36 1 4 5 -21 10 1 0 0 0 0 64 1.6 1.8 1 0 0.0 18:17 22.5
Gaponov Alexander 84 Altai 12 0 5 5 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 20:59 23.5
Valitov Daniil 91 Avto 18 0 5 5 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:17 21.7
Grishchenko Dmitry 28 JHC Dynamo M 24 0 5 5 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 36 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 17:44 23.8
Tsaryov Alexei 48 JHC Spartak 34 0 5 5 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 49 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 14:30 17.3
Maksyukov Vladislav 83 Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 0 5 5 -17 22 0 0 0 0 0 36 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 15:37 18.4
Lavrinenko Leonid 25 Belye Medvedi 8 3 1 4 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 22 13.6 2.8 0 0 - 16:45 20.9
Bogatyryov Zakhar 83 Avto 30 3 1 4 11 34 2 0 0 0 0 15 20.0 0.5 0 0 - 12:05 15.4
Moskalyov Danil 68 Irbis 30 3 1 4 -3 36 0 0 0 0 0 37 8.1 1.2 0 0 - 9:06 12.2
Khabarov Makar 56 Almaz 5 2 2 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 14 14.3 2.8 0 0 - 19:16 21.0
Yakovenko Yaroslav 58 Loko 10 2 2 4 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 18 11.1 1.8 0 0 - 13:28 15.2
Yepishin Mikhail 3 Russkie Vityazi 12 2 2 4 -2 4 1 0 0 0 0 19 10.5 1.6 0 0 - 18:47 23.9
Sgibnev Alexei 45 Sarmaty 13 2 2 4 -1 4 0 0 0 1 0 28 7.1 2.2 1 0 0.0 17:48 21.5
Rarov Alexei 26 Taifun 18 2 2 4 -7 29 0 0 1 2 1 24 8.3 1.3 0 0 - 20:10 23.9
Semeneko Mikhail 32 JHC Dynamo M 19 2 2 4 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 23 8.7 1.2 0 0 - 13:58 19.1
Pribylsky Andrei 82 JHC Dynamo M 25 2 2 4 -11 16 1 0 0 0 0 31 6.5 1.2 0 0 - 17:29 21.2
Volkov Viktor 82 Sarmaty 30 2 2 4 -5 32 2 0 0 1 0 22 9.1 0.7 0 0 - 15:36 20.6
Khakimzyanov Ruzal 5 Irbis 11 1 3 4 -8 10 0 0 1 1 0 22 4.5 2.0 0 0 - 16:47 21.9
Gabdrakhmanov Ayaz 69 Ladya 19 1 3 4 -3 84 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 0.7 0 0 - 14:52 21.4
Kalinin Konstantin 36 Taifun 19 1 3 4 -5 2 1 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 0.9 91 35 38.5 16:01 20.2
Brinkman Arseny 15 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 23 1 3 4 -4 10 1 0 0 0 0 26 3.8 1.1 0 0 - 11:26 13.7
Dedov Georgy 78 Russkie Vityazi 28 1 3 4 6 72 1 0 0 0 0 58 1.7 2.1 0 0 - 18:41 25.3
Zimin Nikita 3 Atlanty 29 1 3 4 -12 10 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 0.8 4 0 0.0 13:39 18.4
Myakishev Dmitry 84 Belye Medvedi 31 1 3 4 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.8 1 0 0.0 16:12 19.3
Kuznetsov Sergei 5 JHC Spartak 35 1 3 4 13 20 1 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 0.5 0 0 - 11:11 13.5
Zubkovsky Kirill 7 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 36 1 3 4 1 64 0 0 0 0 0 71 1.4 2.0 0 0 - 22:35 25.4
Medvedev Nikita 66 Altai 7 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 19:37 23.1
Galenyuk Danila 55 SKA-1946 14 0 4 4 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:27 20.3
Belov Evgeny 56 JHC Spartak 15 0 4 4 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 9:20 12.3
Shepelkov Artur 75 Krasnaya Armiya 23 0 4 4 9 12 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 16:33 18.6
Gerich Alexei 4 Krylya Sovetov 26 0 4 4 -7 27 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 13:50 15.4
Fedin Yegor 77 Kapitan 27 0 4 4 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0.0 1.2 4 2 50.0 15:44 19.1
Krutov Nikita 53 Amurskie Tigry 32 0 4 4 -7 8 0 0 0 0 0 29 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 16:35 24.7
Tanimov Anuarbek 82 Snezhnye Barsy 32 0 4 4 -12 16 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 17:28 19.7
Tsibin Anton 3 Tyumensky Legion 34 0 4 4 -11 8 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:35 15.1
Zile Kristaps 7 HC Riga 4 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 7.1 7.0 0 0 - 26:37 28.5
Misyul Daniil 93 Loko 21 2 1 3 3 20 0 0 0 0 0 30 6.7 1.4 0 0 - 14:27 16.5
Karmashkov Artur 21 Amurskie Tigry 24 2 1 3 -4 30 1 0 0 0 0 25 8.0 1.0 1 0 0.0 11:18 17.9
Knyazev Artemy 53 Irbis 26 2 1 3 -6 10 0 0 0 1 0 30 6.7 1.2 2 0 0.0 14:45 17.9
Karandeyev Artyom 15 Mamonty Yugry 29 2 1 3 1 12 1 0 0 0 0 12 16.7 0.4 0 0 - 15:34 21.9
Yakovenko Alexander 75 Belye Medvedi 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 100.0 1.0 0 0 - 16:14 20.0
Bannikov Andrei 77 Tolpar 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 4.0 0 0 - 24:33 26.0
Knyzhov Nikolai 4 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 3 1 2 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 4.3 0 0 - 27:01 26.7
Chistyakov Semyon 59 Tolpar 7 1 2 3 0 18 1 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 0.6 0 0 - 17:15 22.7
Berkutov Konstantin 93 Kunlun RS Junior 19 1 2 3 -4 4 0 0 0 1 0 13 7.7 0.7 0 0 - 11:59 14.4
Kondrashin Yegor 45 Tyumensky Legion 22 1 2 3 -10 6 1 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 0.9 0 0 - 15:04 19.2
Kopylov Georgy 15 Krylya Sovetov 26 1 2 3 -7 28 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 0.7 0 0 - 13:48 15.2
Shevchenko Semyon 35 Altai 27 1 2 3 -7 8 1 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.9 0 0 - 17:14 21.3
Lukichyov Anton 44 Loko 29 1 2 3 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 0.6 0 0 - 12:32 14.2
Degtyaryov Kirill 57 Irbis 29 1 2 3 3 22 1 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:53 19.4
Azarov Nikita 9 Avto 29 1 2 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 0.7 0 0 - 10:50 14.2
Yershov Vladimir 46 Tolpar 29 1 2 3 -4 12 1 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 1.2 0 0 - 16:40 20.9
Vladimirov Artyom 97 Sibirskie Snaipery 31 1 2 3 -2 20 0 0 0 1 0 41 2.4 1.3 0 0 - 14:10 19.2
Belyayev German 69 Sputnik 31 1 2 3 -19 10 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.5 0 0 - 14:02 17.2
Fazylzyanov Kamil 55 Reaktor 4 0 3 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 22:45 24.5
Denisevich Bogdan 49 Mamonty Yugry 18 0 3 3 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 13:55 19.8
Soloninka Vitaly 32 Sputnik 18 0 3 3 -11 12 0 0 0 0 0 43 0.0 2.4 0 0 - 17:47 19.9
Chernyuk Konstantin 12 SKA-1946 19 0 3 3 6 38 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 11:35 15.3
Belyayev Vasily 82 Almaz 22 0 3 3 5 18 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 15:47 19.7
Khasanov Erik 63 Tolpar 25 0 3 3 -2 10 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 18:53 23.2
Pavlov Danil 33 Snezhnye Barsy 25 0 3 3 -7 14 0 0 0 0 0 35 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 17:32 19.5
Maltsev Gleb 81 Tolpar 28 0 3 3 3 51 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 10:16 14.8
Ashrapov Rishat 2 Sputnik 28 0 3 3 -13 10 0 0 0 0 0 36 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 14:15 17.2
Ryabokonov Alexei 63 Sarmaty 30 0 3 3 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 41 0.0 1.4 2 0 0.0 18:22 23.4
Kolyagin Andrei 75 Ladya 30 0 3 3 -5 53 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 14:55 21.7
Ryzhy Ilya 65 Altai 31 0 3 3 -16 24 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 15:01 18.6
Usmanov Igor 87 Ladya 32 0 3 3 -11 18 0 0 0 0 0 47 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 17:11 23.5
Ustinov Timofei 78 Sputnik 33 0 3 3 -19 16 0 0 0 0 0 30 0.0 0.9 29 7 24.1 15:41 18.3
Sukhov Semyon 88 Sibirskie Snaipery 34 0 3 3 10 24 0 0 0 0 0 45 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 16:17 20.6
Sychushkin Vladimir 17 Almaz 36 0 3 3 15 42 0 0 0 0 0 50 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 18:29 20.2
Sulima Nikolai 87 JHC Dynamo SPb 36 0 3 3 11 32 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 16:44 21.2
Svetlishin Artyom 46 Sputnik 8 2 0 2 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 10.5 2.4 0 0 - 15:47 18.0
Smirnovs Aleksandrs 84 HC Riga 26 2 0 2 -7 28 1 0 0 0 0 15 13.3 0.6 0 0 - 14:24 20.6
Lugovyak Semyon 52 Krasnaya Armiya 2 1 1 2 1 25 1 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 5.0 0 0 - 19:20 22.0
Bogatov Nikolai 6 Irbis 3 1 1 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 5.0 0 0 - 24:20 25.7
Krupenko Vladimir 57 Belye Medvedi 12 1 1 2 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 1.2 0 0 - 15:17 19.2
Volobuyev Nikita 7 Belye Medvedi 12 1 1 2 -2 26 1 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.2 0 0 - 15:29 18.3
Ugarov Gleb 33 Sputnik 12 1 1 2 -9 24 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 1.1 0 0 - 13:17 16.7
Ryakhovsky Alexei 24 Atlanty 14 1 1 2 -6 6 1 0 0 0 0 8 12.5 0.6 3 2 66.7 11:45 16.3
Komarov Artyom 69 Krasnaya Armiya 15 1 1 2 -4 8 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 1.9 0 0 - 12:59 15.4
Butenko Danil 8 Snezhnye Barsy 18 1 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.7 1 0 0.0 11:16 14.9
Kozlov Savely 36 Stalnye Lisy 18 1 1 2 3 16 1 0 0 1 0 25 4.0 1.4 0 0 - 13:39 19.4
Zalitov Yegor 44 Tolpar 19 1 1 2 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 1.1 21 4 19.0 10:22 14.6
Dyakun Nikita 73 Reaktor 22 1 1 2 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.2 0 0 - 11:05 13.9
Solovyov Alexei 80 Altai 22 1 1 2 -7 8 1 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.7 0 0 - 13:45 17.1
Jacobsons Magnuss 99 HC Riga 23 1 1 2 -7 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 33.3 0.1 1 0 0.0 8:47 13.0
Khripkov Yaroslav 82 Altai 24 1 1 2 -5 6 1 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 0.5 0 0 - 12:18 14.8
Darchev Dmitry 33 Kunlun RS Junior 24 1 1 2 -10 4 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 0.6 0 0 - 17:19 21.6
Solopanov Nikita 72 Krasnaya Armiya 28 1 1 2 6 8 1 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 0.7 0 0 - 16:03 18.9
Ryumkin Maxim 64 Omskie Yastreby 29 1 1 2 9 14 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 1.0 0 0 - 14:05 20.0
Varlov Sergei 95 Tolpar 33 1 1 2 3 42 0 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 0.8 20 15 75.0 14:57 19.2
Arefyev Danila 61 SKA-1946 12 0 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:29 13.5
Gendunov Batu 89 Kapitan 13 0 2 2 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 6:43 8.9
Kovtun Ilya 98 Almaz 15 0 2 2 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:04 14.2
Bravy Nikita 21 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 17 0 2 2 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 16:06 21.4
Voitsekh Artur 57 Omskie Yastreby 19 0 2 2 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 12:58 18.5
Shiryayev Vladislav 38 Altai 19 0 2 2 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:38 8.9
Idyatullin Renat 97 Sarmaty 21 0 2 2 -5 6 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 17:27 22.3
Bukhryakov Dmitry 65 SKA-1946 22 0 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 10:34 14.3
Shuleshov Evgeny 35 Sarmaty 22 0 2 2 -7 16 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 15:05 20.0
Zhuravlyov Yury 85 Mamonty Yugry 23 0 2 2 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.7 35 12 34.3 11:00 15.8
Konkov Mikhail 75 Sibirskie Snaipery 24 0 2 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:37 14.1
Martynov Sergei 18 Reaktor 24 0 2 2 -9 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:07 8.9
Bogdashkin Mikhail 85 Omskie Yastreby 26 0 2 2 6 22 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 18:04 23.1
Malmygin Maxim 64 Sarmaty 26 0 2 2 1 62 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 11:33 15.1
Galyuk Kirill 38 Avto 26 0 2 2 -2 8 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.5 1 0 0.0 14:35 18.2
Lyu-Ke-Syu Andrei 39 Kuznetskie Medvedi 26 0 2 2 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 11:13 14.3
Khairullov Dinar 6 Reaktor 28 0 2 2 -7 8 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:26 13.5
Bergs Gustavs 12 HC Riga 28 0 2 2 -7 18 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:15 14.7
Osin Alexander 14 JHC Dynamo M 31 0 2 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:39 14.1
Pulnikov Ilya 33 Krylya Sovetov 33 0 2 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 14:34 16.5
Tyuvilin Dmitry 55 Loko 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 2.0 0 0 - 17:36 23.0
Kalinin Alexander O. 3 Loko 9 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 2.0 0 0 - 21:40 27.6
Katin Vladislav 99 Mamonty Yugry 11 1 0 1 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.3 0 0 - 11:41 16.3
Papst Roman 25 Sibirskie Snaipery 12 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.4 0 0 - 7:30 10.4
Yegorov Yegor 67 Omskie Yastreby 16 1 0 1 -4 10 1 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 1.2 0 0 - 12:22 16.8
Shinkaretsky Evgeny 24 Snezhnye Barsy 19 1 0 1 -6 16 0 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 1.0 0 0 - 10:49 13.5
Pyatkin Daniil 75 Kapitan 20 1 0 1 -1 10 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.5 0 0 - 11:34 14.5
Shikun Alexander 52 Reaktor 20 1 0 1 -2 18 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 0.8 0 0 - 13:39 18.0
Goloshchapov Kirill 46 Krasnaya Armiya 21 1 0 1 2 8 0 0 0 1 0 14 7.1 0.7 0 0 - 9:08 12.3
Gershkovich Vladimir 42 Taifun 26 1 0 1 -6 33 0 0 0 1 0 14 7.1 0.5 0 0 - 14:48 20.3
Markus Danil 73 Krasnaya Armiya 28 1 0 1 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 0.7 12 7 58.3 11:28 15.0
Zhan Dehan 28 Kunlun RS Junior 33 1 0 1 -19 8 1 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 0.2 0 0 - 6:17 8.8
Karpukhin Ilya 89 Belye Medvedi 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 17:26 20.0
Petrishchev Ruslan 48 Tolpar 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 21:33 24.0
Mineyev Maxim 51 Omskie Yastreby 1 0 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 23:40 33.0
Makeyev Nikita 47 Krasnaya Armiya 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 21:59 22.5
Gavrilov Savva 68 Krylya Sovetov 2 0 1 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 18:49 17.5
Semyonov Danil 45 Ladya 2 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 5.0 0 0 - 13:37 20.0
Solovyov Alexander 12 Taifun 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:35 9.0
Mironov Ilya 34 Loko 4 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 3.2 0 0 - 16:47 17.8
Khismatulin Denis 81 Omskie Yastreby 4 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 8 2 25.0 12:27 15.2
Leontyev Vladislav 96 Avto 5 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:12 10.6
Lukin Evgeny 53 SKA-1946 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 3:15 4.3
Dragun Ilya 86 Omskie Yastreby 6 0 1 1 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 7:07 9.7
Gaidukov Yaroslav 7 Loko 7 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 10:48 11.9
Bychkov Roman 78 Loko 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 19:31 19.5
Koreshkov Evgeny 92 Stalnye Lisy 8 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 5:40 8.2
Ikamatskikh Artyom 45 Krasnaya Armiya 9 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:30 18.7
Bakhtin Vadim 5 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 9 0 1 1 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 23:32 24.8
Neroyev Denis 86 Belye Medvedi 12 0 1 1 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 12:41 16.3
Solovyov Semyon 12 Krasnaya Armiya 13 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:41 11.9
Tsaregorodtsev Pavel 69 Sarmaty 14 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 2 1 50.0 8:18 10.6
Faizutdinov Timur 73 JHC Dynamo SPb 14 0 1 1 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:55 9.4
Fyodorov Alexander 67 Avto 15 0 1 1 -2 14 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:30 20.1
Pyatkin Denis 57 Kapitan 15 0 1 1 -4 14 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:51 11.7
Desyatkov Pavel 94 Sibirskie Snaipery 16 0 1 1 -7 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.8 1 1 100.0 13:45 18.1
Polukhin Nikita 63 Almaz 19 0 1 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:45 14.1
Kalobanov Rodion 11 Almaz 21 0 1 1 -4 24 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 10:03 12.4
Tsykalo Vladimir 8 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 22 0 1 1 -4 4 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.8 1 0 0.0 17:15 21.2
Pivovar Artyom 56 Amurskie Tigry 23 0 1 1 -6 12 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:04 13.3
Kalinovsky Yan 11 Snezhnye Barsy 23 0 1 1 -9 22 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.3 1 1 100.0 16:08 19.7
Neroyev Valery 79 Snezhnye Barsy 24 0 1 1 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:20 13.5
Kovyrin Alexander 33 JHC Dynamo M 25 0 1 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:50 14.7
Neganov Yury 81 Chaika 25 0 1 1 -2 22 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 - 5:40 6.8
Yegorov Daniil 12 JHC Dynamo M 25 0 1 1 -9 20 0 0 0 0 0 49 0.0 2.0 10 4 40.0 11:53 16.3
Khairetdinov Damir 89 Kuznetskie Medvedi 26 0 1 1 -9 10 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.7 2 1 50.0 15:28 18.8
Poroshin Rodion 12 Krylya Sovetov 27 0 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 13:25 15.9
Zlodeyev Maxim 95 Russkie Vityazi 27 0 1 1 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 32 0.0 1.2 1 0 0.0 15:18 21.7
Yan Ruinan 18 Kunlun RS Junior 28 0 1 1 -7 31 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 3:20 4.9
Novopashin Pavel 65 Sibirskie Snaipery 29 0 1 1 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 10:41 13.9
Nechayev Konstantin 62 Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 0 1 1 -8 20 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 11:24 14.7
Volodin Alexander 90 Reaktor 30 0 1 1 -8 26 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 0.9 1 0 0.0 11:08 13.9
Sotsky Sergei 20 Atlanty 30 0 1 1 -9 18 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 13:25 18.3
Anokhin Nikita 43 Mamonty Yugry 31 0 1 1 6 12 0 0 0 0 0 42 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 13:47 19.4
Basimov Spartak 79 Tolpar 32 0 1 1 -4 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 9:15 13.7
Yakovlev Ivan 32 Tyumensky Legion 33 0 1 1 -20 18 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:29 19.7
Kozlov Mikhail 66 Chaika 36 0 1 1 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 14:23 18.3
Zhdanov Nikita 22 Chaika 36 0 1 1 -3 14 0 0 0 0 0 29 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 12:01 15.4
Zhang Pengfei 89 Kunlun RS Junior 40 0 1 1 -17 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.2 1 0 0.0 12:34 17.1
Sazonkin Kirill 65 Atlanty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - -
Wang Shengli 44 Kunlun RS Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - -
Zvyagin Oleg 43 JHC Spartak 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 13:29 15.0
Lyashchuk Ruslan 33 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 1:41 2.0
Ogurtsov Alexander 74 Amurskie Tigry 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 0:55 1.0
Rodionychev Dmitry 19 Chaika 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 - 23:57 23.0
Feng Zhiyuan 7 Kunlun RS Junior 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:23 5.0
Romans Rudolfs 44 HC Riga 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 2:05 4.0
Zulevs Ilja 78 HC Riga 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 14:46 15.0
Igoshev Alexander 60 Stalnye Lisy 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 16:52 24.0
Khomenok Anton 57 Chaika 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:26 6.0
Kostolomov Ivan 85 Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 1 1 100.0 6:13 9.5
Kozlov Mikhail 56 SKA-1946 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:59 5.5
Komarovsky Ivan 48 Krasnaya Armiya 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 5:28 9.0
Kondratyev Yegor 76 Sarmaty 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:45 12.5
Khalemin Oleg 76 Chaika 2 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:32 6.0
Bragin Artemy 65 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:38 15.3
Fyodorov Vladimir 73 Avto 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:20 16.0
Gubin Mikhail 68 Almaz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 10:18 10.0
Uvarov Danila 52 Almaz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:02 8.7
Veremyev Roman 76 Ladya 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 4:31 7.0
Voronkov Yegor 59 Russkie Vityazi 3 0 0 0 -4 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 4.3 0 0 - 23:54 30.0
Bogdanov Maxim 60 Tyumensky Legion 3 0 0 0 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 15:21 16.3
Petin Ivan 18 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:37 15.0
Dorodnykh Vasily 6 Taifun 4 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 15:00 21.5
Gusev Maxim 57 Reaktor 4 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 10:47 15.0
Kiryanov Nikita 27 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 4 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 20:44 23.8
Khamidullin Ramis 61 Sputnik 5 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 9:35 12.6
Klyukin Yegor 2 Krylya Sovetov 5 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 3:03 4.2
Babynin Yegor 48 Taifun 5 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 4:23 6.4
Ostrovsky Stepan 75 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 5 0 0 0 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 9:14 12.2
Gigolayev Georgy 83 JHC Spartak 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 8:26 10.5
Yefremov Vadim 84 Omskie Yastreby 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 12:02 16.2
Nesterov Andrei 70 SKA-1946 6 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 15:32 19.2
Ponivanov Ivan 4 Sarmaty 6 0 0 0 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:57 15.3
Berzins Olafs 8 HC Riga 7 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 12:39 19.0
Yudin Ivan 82 Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 5:52 8.7
Gorlanov Artyom 75 Almaz 7 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 7:46 9.1
Borisyuk Andrei 68 Sibirskie Snaipery 7 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 7:00 9.6
Timofeyev Maxim 55 Taifun 7 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 3:33 5.6
Belov Pavel 86 Krylya Sovetov 7 0 0 0 -2 29 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 9:26 14.4
Murashko Anton 9 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 8 0 0 0 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 5:08 6.9
Bykov Dmitry 85 Altai 8 0 0 0 -5 10 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 21:06 25.0
Korolyov Artyom 31 Snezhnye Barsy 9 0 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:16 14.3
Moiseyev Nikita 5 Loko 9 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:33 12.9
Vashchenko Nikita 37 SKA-1946 10 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:13 7.6
Galimardanov Ainur 82 Sputnik 10 0 0 0 -4 18 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 8:39 12.5
Baryamov Nazar 75 Omskie Yastreby 10 0 0 0 -5 10 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:30 18.1
Voronov Maxim 61 Atlanty 10 0 0 0 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 5 3 60.0 5:07 7.4
Sinitsyn Roman 77 Loko 11 0 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 13:22 15.2
Murashov Vladislav 8 Kuznetskie Medvedi 11 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:25 15.2
Kochergin Nikita 33 Taifun 11 0 0 0 -1 31 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:13 15.6
Yanedvsky Sergei 99 Omskie Yastreby 12 0 0 0 -1 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 15:13 19.6
Polyakov Nikita 37 Sputnik 12 0 0 0 -4 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:20 12.2
Volkov Ilya 73 JHC Dynamo M 12 0 0 0 -5 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:55 12.2
Onishko Artyom 24 Sputnik 13 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 7:23 9.6
Strokin Alexander 40 Tyumensky Legion 14 0 0 0 -4 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 6:55 9.0
Kuptsov Daniil 77 Taifun 15 0 0 0 -2 47 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 2 2 100.0 16:23 21.0
Antipin Vadim 9 Stalnye Lisy 16 0 0 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 14:05 18.6
Lebedev Artyom 21 Irbis 16 0 0 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 9:01 11.8
Chyobotov Sergei 5 JHC Dynamo SPb 16 0 0 0 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:50 9.4
Karpov Konstantin 44 Amurskie Tigry 17 0 0 0 -6 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 10:58 16.7
Oparko Vladimir 76 Krasnaya Armiya 18 0 0 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:08 11.9
Bednyakov Andrei 37 Atlanty 18 0 0 0 -11 24 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 13:54 18.5
Klimov Danil 3 Irbis 21 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 10:55 15.0
Chebotaryov Vadim 13 Atlanty 21 0 0 0 -5 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 8:26 12.2
Aladinsky Ivan 7 Sarmaty 22 0 0 0 -8 18 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 11:33 15.9
Orlov Sergei 22 Omskie Yastreby 22 0 0 0 -8 31 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 13:08 16.8
Si Hanwen 19 Kunlun RS Junior 22 0 0 0 -10 27 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 - 3:01 4.2
Dobrodum Yegor 78 Ladya 23 0 0 0 -12 10 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 10:42 15.3
Koval Mikhail 80 JHC Spartak 24 0 0 0 9 39 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:37 11.8
Kanashev Ivan 47 Tyumensky Legion 25 0 0 0 -10 60 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:33 18.2
Ivanov Tikhon 56 Krylya Sovetov 27 0 0 0 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:48 16.3
Nikitin Alexander 4 Amurskie Tigry 29 0 0 0 -5 22 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 15:10 23.1
Serikov Artyom 36 Kapitan 29 0 0 0 -9 14 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 10:53 13.7
Glovatsky Daniil 80 Loko 30 0 0 0 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 16:21 18.2
Mulyukov Iskander 45 Sputnik 30 0 0 0 -7 22 0 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 15:02 17.5
Yefremov Nikita 45 Sibirskie Snaipery 31 0 0 0 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 15:23 19.3
Gordeyev Mikhail 52 Kapitan 31 0 0 0 -9 32 0 0 0 0 0 19 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 15:38 19.5
Tostogan Matvei 6 Russkie Vityazi 32 0 0 0 -7 35 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 0.5 1 1 100.0 13:24 19.1

Forwards

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G
Kruty Pavel 57 Kunlun RS Junior 40 26 20 46 -8 16 11 3 0 4 2 132 19.7 3.3 171 64 37.4 24:24 24.3
Yerkin Denis 32 Mamonty Yugry 31 15 29 44 20 8 4 0 1 6 0 70 21.4 2.3 564 308 54.6 16:56 23.0
Khafizov Timur 87 Reaktor 32 11 32 43 1 34 5 0 0 3 0 117 9.4 3.7 542 323 59.6 21:35 24.3
Gaideik Vladimir 16 Mamonty Yugry 31 16 25 41 20 6 5 0 0 5 0 65 24.6 2.1 3 2 66.7 14:37 20.3
Timirov Razat 23 Reaktor 32 23 15 38 2 56 5 1 0 7 0 124 18.5 3.9 357 212 59.4 20:43 24.0
Grymzin Stepan 53 Mamonty Yugry 31 19 19 38 19 8 6 1 0 2 0 88 21.6 2.8 11 7 63.6 16:48 22.5
Khisamutdinov Arsen 89 Reaktor 34 12 26 38 3 34 3 0 0 3 0 98 12.2 2.9 13 6 46.2 21:06 23.8
Zababurin Vladimir 45 Kunlun RS Junior 39 10 28 38 -3 24 5 0 0 3 0 76 13.2 1.9 840 441 52.5 23:01 23.7
Ruban Anton 77 Kuznetskie Medvedi 33 19 18 37 3 12 0 1 1 3 1 83 22.9 2.5 159 75 47.2 17:54 21.3
Vasilyev Anton 69 JHC Dynamo SPb 35 15 22 37 14 18 5 0 0 3 1 161 9.3 4.6 7 4 57.1 16:45 21.1
Dynyak Nikita 63 JHC Dynamo SPb 33 22 14 36 27 35 4 2 1 5 0 131 16.8 4.0 72 40 55.6 16:53 21.0
Lapin Daniil 74 Sibirskie Snaipery 34 20 16 36 22 4 4 2 1 1 0 106 18.9 3.1 7 3 42.9 19:43 22.9
Khasanov Islam 16 Reaktor 29 18 18 36 5 28 6 1 1 1 0 83 21.7 2.9 58 31 53.4 19:07 21.9
Filin Yegor 98 Krasnaya Armiya 34 12 23 35 24 30 1 0 0 1 0 106 11.3 3.1 57 25 43.9 19:00 20.6
Grachyov German 71 Almaz 36 16 18 34 11 14 4 1 0 2 1 92 17.4 2.6 5 4 80.0 17:08 17.6
Geraskin Igor 89 Almaz 28 10 24 34 12 10 1 2 0 2 0 123 8.1 4.4 150 75 50.0 20:10 19.2
Alexandrov Artyom 46 Taifun 36 19 14 33 -9 6 6 0 0 2 0 126 15.1 3.5 1 1 100.0 20:09 22.6
Anokhovsky Nikita 11 Loko 33 12 20 32 17 12 3 1 1 3 0 81 14.8 2.5 439 278 63.3 15:23 16.8
Chernov Artyom 11 JHC Dynamo SPb 36 12 20 32 23 53 2 0 0 4 0 93 12.9 2.6 600 341 56.8 17:34 20.9
Goncharuk Sergei 27 Taifun 36 12 20 32 -9 30 4 0 0 1 0 93 12.9 2.6 86 38 44.2 20:01 23.8
Pachin Anton 87 Tolpar 33 10 22 32 7 24 3 1 0 0 1 76 13.2 2.3 408 205 50.2 17:25 23.0
Tsaryuk Evgeny 60 SKA-1946 32 16 15 31 11 14 8 0 0 2 0 58 27.6 1.8 474 297 62.7 15:52 20.0
Rozanov Mark 84 JHC Spartak 35 15 16 31 19 8 1 2 0 0 0 112 13.4 3.2 23 9 39.1 18:02 18.9
Timofeyev Roman 8 Taifun 36 9 22 31 -9 18 0 0 0 2 0 47 19.1 1.3 653 286 43.8 18:48 22.5
Askarov Maxim 47 Tolpar 34 10 20 30 14 20 0 0 0 3 2 89 11.2 2.6 24 5 20.8 16:24 21.8
Melnikov Maxim 58 Omskie Yastreby 34 10 20 30 11 8 1 0 0 0 1 66 15.2 1.9 218 113 51.8 18:16 22.2
Mikhailov Maxim 86 JHC Dynamo SPb 35 7 23 30 23 16 4 0 0 1 0 62 11.3 1.8 10 5 50.0 16:06 19.4
Shashkov Nikita 99 Sibirskie Snaipery 32 18 11 29 11 70 9 1 0 6 0 97 18.6 3.0 67 30 44.8 16:42 21.0
Nazarevich Anton 10 JHC Dynamo SPb 36 17 12 29 11 61 6 0 0 0 0 139 12.2 3.9 25 13 52.0 14:56 18.2
Mikhasyonok Vladimir 99 Krylya Sovetov 32 14 15 29 12 50 3 0 0 2 0 65 21.5 2.0 18 5 27.8 16:38 17.9
Mikhailov Nikita 66 Sibirskie Snaipery 34 15 13 28 20 12 4 0 0 3 0 72 20.8 2.1 528 299 56.6 18:48 22.6
Sharipov Vyacheslav 10 Avto 34 12 16 28 12 10 2 1 1 3 0 76 15.8 2.2 18 7 38.9 17:00 19.9
Kolesnikov Nikita 87 Almaz 36 12 16 28 8 58 2 1 0 4 0 74 16.2 2.1 604 312 51.7 19:09 19.2
Belotsky Artyom 89 Avto 31 10 18 28 16 8 3 0 0 1 0 66 15.2 2.1 359 163 45.4 16:51 20.4
Derbenyov Alexander 39 Avto 34 9 19 28 17 12 1 0 0 0 0 61 14.8 1.8 659 385 58.4 18:08 21.2
Shalagin Mikhail 34 JHC Spartak 37 15 12 27 0 20 4 1 0 6 0 139 10.8 3.8 87 28 32.2 16:39 18.2
Korobkin Yegor 94 Stalnye Lisy 31 14 13 27 11 45 3 1 1 2 0 116 12.1 3.7 22 6 27.3 18:43 23.3
Muravyov Yury 69 Avto 33 13 14 27 11 12 3 0 0 0 0 71 18.3 2.2 5 2 40.0 17:18 19.8
Melnikov Sergei 91 Snezhnye Barsy 28 11 16 27 8 16 2 0 0 3 1 84 13.1 3.0 17 10 58.8 17:58 18.6
Gatiyatov Artur 15 Snezhnye Barsy 30 9 18 27 3 2 0 1 1 3 0 64 14.1 2.1 27 11 40.7 16:26 17.3
Galimov Artyom 95 Irbis 30 9 18 27 -4 47 5 0 0 2 1 89 10.1 3.0 669 413 61.7 21:31 22.3
Mirgaliyev Ranis 97 Tolpar 25 15 11 26 4 14 6 0 0 2 0 68 22.1 2.7 15 2 13.3 16:45 22.3
Voloshin German 64 Amurskie Tigry 34 14 12 26 -2 20 3 0 1 4 0 126 11.1 3.7 50 14 28.0 23:32 30.2
Rybakov Vladislav 12 Loko 34 9 17 26 14 51 3 0 0 0 0 93 9.7 2.7 21 9 42.9 15:06 16.9
Milyokhin Nikita 8 SKA-1946 30 8 18 26 13 24 3 0 0 1 1 64 12.5 2.1 3 1 33.3 15:35 18.4
Strizhov Nikita 87 Kunlun RS Junior 40 7 19 26 -18 16 3 0 0 0 1 79 8.9 2.0 153 62 40.5 18:32 20.5
Kaptelin Nikita 87 Krylya Sovetov 34 6 20 26 13 53 0 1 0 1 1 61 9.8 1.8 146 63 43.2 16:19 18.3
Shafigullin Bulat 91 Reaktor 16 14 11 25 -1 4 5 0 0 1 0 53 26.4 3.3 9 3 33.3 21:01 23.1
Koshelev Anton 53 Avto 31 13 12 25 6 14 5 0 0 2 0 52 25.0 1.7 466 211 45.3 17:26 20.0
Zhuravlyov Vladimir 64 Ladya 32 12 13 25 4 14 2 0 0 2 1 82 14.6 2.6 498 280 56.2 17:25 23.7
Kobyakov Evgeny 24 Belye Medvedi 31 10 15 25 9 6 2 1 0 1 0 79 12.7 2.5 5 0 0.0 15:23 18.2
Shadrin Yury 29 Belye Medvedi 34 10 15 25 19 8 2 0 0 1 1 62 16.1 1.8 163 85 52.1 15:34 19.6
Homjakovs Arturs 21 HC Riga 35 10 15 25 -6 32 5 0 0 3 0 89 11.2 2.5 605 308 50.9 17:48 25.1
Sorokin Evgeny 86 JHC Spartak 38 9 16 25 -1 14 1 0 0 1 0 54 16.7 1.4 173 81 46.8 17:16 18.7
Zhabreyev Alexander 9 JHC Dynamo SPb 31 8 17 25 11 6 3 0 0 2 0 61 13.1 2.0 531 281 52.9 16:51 21.3
Levashov Dmitry 86 Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 8 17 25 6 16 1 3 0 1 0 79 10.1 2.3 29 10 34.5 16:33 20.1
Rozhkov Nikita A. 11 Stalnye Lisy 23 12 12 24 15 4 4 1 0 2 0 67 17.9 2.9 165 83 50.3 18:02 23.0
Petkov Kirill 98 SKA-1946 29 12 12 24 22 20 1 3 0 1 0 95 12.6 3.3 25 16 64.0 16:40 21.0
Rozhkovsky Artyom 92 Omskie Yastreby 34 12 12 24 4 42 6 1 0 0 0 94 12.8 2.8 363 202 55.6 18:04 22.2
Tataluyev Ilya 85 JHC Spartak 28 10 14 24 12 14 2 1 0 1 0 55 18.2 2.0 452 249 55.1 18:12 19.0
Zhukov Nikita 53 Loko 31 10 14 24 11 8 3 0 0 1 0 63 15.9 2.0 221 119 53.8 12:09 13.4
Revatsky Andrei 72 JHC Spartak 37 8 16 24 11 14 1 0 0 1 0 72 11.1 1.9 26 14 53.8 14:41 15.6
Dzedayev Alexander 69 Tyumensky Legion 33 15 8 23 0 34 2 0 1 4 1 94 16.0 2.8 111 59 53.2 17:48 22.2
Chervonenko Vladislav 23 Loko 33 13 10 23 16 6 1 0 1 5 0 78 16.7 2.4 4 3 75.0 15:39 16.1
Lobanov Daniil 51 Krasnaya Armiya 36 12 11 23 14 36 3 0 0 4 0 122 9.8 3.4 54 19 35.2 19:06 21.4
Kurbatov Vladislav 50 SKA-1946 32 11 12 23 20 4 2 1 0 1 0 72 15.3 2.2 621 394 63.4 18:14 22.2
Sadretdinov Artyom 19 Krylya Sovetov 27 9 14 23 4 64 4 0 1 4 0 57 15.8 2.1 19 6 31.6 16:55 19.0
Korotin Vyacheslav 96 Chaika 31 9 14 23 1 16 4 0 1 1 0 70 12.9 2.3 651 362 55.6 18:43 22.1
Chelbayev Nikita 89 Sibirskie Snaipery 34 9 14 23 9 10 1 0 0 2 0 80 11.2 2.4 584 298 51.0 17:56 22.5
Shevchenko Alexander 71 Kuznetskie Medvedi 29 5 18 23 0 46 2 0 0 1 0 65 7.7 2.2 626 376 60.1 20:59 22.4
Tsyganov Danila 24 Loko 35 11 11 22 23 34 3 1 0 3 0 88 12.5 2.5 481 280 58.2 13:26 15.9
Valeyev Artyom 63 Irbis 20 9 13 22 2 6 3 0 0 1 0 69 13.0 3.5 4 1 25.0 20:41 21.6
Pavlenko Alexander 27 Avto 30 9 13 22 14 35 0 1 1 2 0 49 18.4 1.6 7 4 57.1 13:11 16.4
Shabarov Daniil 72 SKA-1946 32 9 13 22 13 10 4 0 0 2 0 59 15.3 1.8 6 5 83.3 14:28 17.9
Vorobyov Grigory 78 Tyumensky Legion 34 9 13 22 -6 14 2 0 1 2 0 50 18.0 1.5 491 244 49.7 15:37 19.1
Stepanov Yegor 58 Belye Medvedi 33 6 16 22 5 10 0 0 0 1 0 39 15.4 1.2 430 241 56.0 15:32 18.4
Tyuneyev Sergei 92 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 25 15 6 21 3 12 3 1 0 1 0 101 14.9 4.0 128 48 37.5 17:49 21.4
Klimov Leonid 61 Almaz 35 12 9 21 5 6 4 0 1 2 0 92 13.0 2.6 5 3 60.0 15:27 16.9
Lyubishkin Nikita 29 Sarmaty 27 11 10 21 1 30 2 0 2 4 0 68 16.2 2.5 19 7 36.8 16:00 19.7
Dorofeyev Pavel 27 Stalnye Lisy 30 11 10 21 14 8 3 0 0 2 0 100 11.0 3.3 5 1 20.0 15:53 20.3
Voronkov Pavel 43 Avto 32 10 11 21 16 6 2 0 0 1 0 78 12.8 2.4 21 7 33.3 18:26 21.0
Pankratov Semyon 68 JHC Dynamo M 36 10 11 21 2 42 1 0 1 3 1 79 12.7 2.2 106 48 45.3 19:14 20.9
Marushev Danila 84 Irbis 38 9 12 21 -6 10 2 0 0 0 1 104 8.7 2.7 17 6 35.3 18:28 20.7
Svoboda Jan 25 Kunlun RS Junior 40 9 12 21 -4 16 2 0 0 0 0 72 12.5 1.8 108 55 50.9 18:07 20.3
Dubin Konstantin 24 Stalnye Lisy 32 8 13 21 2 12 1 0 0 2 1 86 9.3 2.7 41 23 56.1 15:17 20.1
Kolomarov Akim 5 Chaika 35 8 13 21 -4 55 3 0 1 2 0 58 13.8 1.7 589 289 49.1 18:45 21.4
Kuliyev Vladislav 40 Belye Medvedi 21 6 15 21 17 22 1 0 0 0 2 39 15.4 1.9 22 14 63.6 16:44 20.0
Plyonkin Nikita 86 Tyumensky Legion 34 6 15 21 -5 43 1 0 0 0 0 61 9.8 1.8 20 8 40.0 14:43 18.2
Zhilov Sergei 85 Chaika 36 6 15 21 -1 2 2 0 0 2 0 69 8.7 1.9 28 16 57.1 18:59 21.9
Sergeyev Alexei 76 Snezhnye Barsy 30 11 9 20 11 18 1 1 0 0 0 65 16.9 2.2 453 236 52.1 16:20 18.1
Sinyavsky Pavel 72 Tolpar 33 10 10 20 7 16 4 0 0 1 0 80 12.5 2.4 165 71 43.0 17:24 23.0
Tkachkov Pavel 39 Taifun 36 10 10 20 -8 37 3 0 0 2 0 88 11.4 2.4 6 1 16.7 15:11 20.2
Chernov Zakhar 78 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 27 9 11 20 4 12 1 0 0 2 0 66 13.6 2.4 395 211 53.4 17:17 21.9
Kapkin Vladimir 45 Kapitan 32 9 11 20 -1 12 1 0 0 1 0 45 20.0 1.4 24 8 33.3 13:30 16.4
Syromyatnikov Alexei 88 Ladya 34 9 11 20 3 8 2 0 0 1 0 95 9.5 2.8 3 1 33.3 15:00 22.3
Markov Artyom 34 Almaz 36 9 11 20 8 12 0 1 0 2 0 69 13.0 1.9 554 273 49.3 16:33 18.2
Molofeyev Alexander 96 Sibirskie Snaipery 28 7 13 20 13 10 0 0 0 1 0 85 8.2 3.0 88 39 44.3 17:48 20.8
Popov Platon 21 Belye Medvedi 20 14 5 19 5 10 6 0 1 1 2 68 20.6 3.4 105 57 54.3 16:48 18.8
Muranov Ivan 71 JHC Dynamo M 36 12 7 19 2 24 2 1 0 1 0 89 13.5 2.5 5 2 40.0 19:57 21.0
Klopov Kirill 99 Chaika 36 12 7 19 -3 47 4 0 0 4 0 85 14.1 2.4 37 10 27.0 18:03 21.5
Abdullin Bairas 74 Stalnye Lisy 23 10 9 19 14 8 1 1 0 1 0 47 21.3 2.0 7 2 28.6 14:31 20.1
Klavdiyev Artyom 24 Altai 32 10 9 19 -8 14 1 0 1 1 0 51 19.6 1.6 577 328 56.8 17:34 21.4
Garayev Amir 67 Kapitan 28 9 10 19 -13 18 2 1 1 1 0 57 15.8 2.0 488 219 44.9 18:47 21.5
Tokarev Makar 17 Stalnye Lisy 29 9 10 19 9 10 0 0 0 2 0 84 10.7 2.9 31 9 29.0 13:23 18.2
Ludtsev Denis 33 Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 9 10 19 -11 20 3 0 0 0 0 90 10.0 3.0 20 6 30.0 20:31 21.7
Kuzmenko Yegor 82 JHC Spartak 33 9 10 19 9 18 1 0 0 4 0 41 22.0 1.2 367 174 47.4 14:37 16.5
Mokritsyn Ivan 42 Krasnaya Armiya 31 8 11 19 8 20 1 1 0 1 0 75 10.7 2.4 75 32 42.7 15:36 19.4
Groshev Evgeny 63 Ladya 34 8 11 19 2 8 3 1 0 1 0 79 10.1 2.3 117 80 68.4 15:51 22.1
Zaseda Matvei 48 Amurskie Tigry 24 6 13 19 -4 12 1 0 0 2 0 103 5.8 4.3 45 11 24.4 23:42 30.2
Komissarov Lev 10 Krasnaya Armiya 27 6 13 19 7 8 1 0 0 1 0 41 14.6 1.5 286 179 62.6 13:14 15.6
Zenchikov Igor 97 Loko 31 6 13 19 9 39 2 0 0 1 0 79 7.6 2.5 34 17 50.0 13:46 14.4
Kevlin Stanislav 77 Krylya Sovetov 36 6 13 19 3 30 2 0 0 0 0 42 14.3 1.2 375 186 49.6 16:53 18.8
Bogush Danila 71 Sibirskie Snaipery 34 5 14 19 4 18 1 0 0 1 0 86 5.8 2.5 16 3 18.8 17:05 21.1
Pravilo Pavel 29 Atlanty 34 5 14 19 -5 6 2 1 0 1 0 53 9.4 1.6 11 4 36.4 17:30 23.4
Kuyanov Denis 98 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 28 4 15 19 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 83 4.8 3.0 18 8 44.4 18:12 20.5
Sokolka Daniil 47 Snezhnye Barsy 23 3 16 19 6 37 2 0 0 0 0 29 10.3 1.3 197 96 48.7 14:46 17.1
Kaleinikovas Mark 79 Kunlun RS Junior 40 13 5 18 -24 8 7 0 2 2 0 81 16.0 2.0 66 35 53.0 19:53 22.5
Zhilin Alexei 97 Kapitan 34 11 7 18 0 14 3 2 1 1 0 61 18.0 1.8 523 214 40.9 16:30 19.9
Kurov Ivan 70 Sarmaty 25 9 9 18 2 43 3 0 0 0 0 62 14.5 2.5 1 1 100.0 14:55 18.7
Byakin Mikhail 74 Krasnaya Armiya 14 7 11 18 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 50 14.0 3.6 203 114 56.2 17:58 19.5
Zubov Alexei 38 Omskie Yastreby 32 7 11 18 -15 45 3 0 0 0 0 60 11.7 1.9 283 132 46.6 18:15 22.0
Silantyev Dmitry 10 Atlanty 33 7 11 18 -1 10 1 0 0 2 0 61 11.5 1.8 1 1 100.0 14:14 18.4
Zaplatnikov Yegor 10 Almaz 34 7 11 18 3 14 3 0 0 0 1 66 10.6 1.9 45 21 46.7 15:04 16.7
Shishov Anatoly 90 Altai 32 5 13 18 -13 38 3 0 0 1 0 37 13.5 1.2 6 3 50.0 17:15 21.3
Yaremchuk Alexander 10 Mamonty Yugry 32 8 9 17 8 22 0 1 0 2 0 82 9.8 2.6 469 245 52.2 16:14 22.3
Miller Dennis 52 JHC Spartak 34 8 9 17 13 10 0 0 0 1 0 55 14.5 1.6 16 8 50.0 10:53 13.1
Popov Kirill 24 Mamonty Yugry 34 7 10 17 10 2 1 0 1 1 0 61 11.5 1.8 367 183 49.9 15:33 21.0
Dmitrichev Artyom 14 Krylya Sovetov 36 7 10 17 3 18 1 0 0 1 0 57 12.3 1.6 660 366 55.5 18:26 19.8
Chuvilov Maxim 88 JHC Dynamo M 20 6 11 17 0 12 0 0 0 1 1 39 15.4 1.9 9 2 22.2 19:34 20.0
Iskhakov Ruslan 34 Krasnaya Armiya 20 5 12 17 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 34 14.7 1.7 104 53 51.0 14:59 16.6
Vashchuk Arseny 17 Atlanty 34 5 12 17 -6 32 2 0 0 0 0 66 7.6 1.9 29 12 41.4 19:55 23.9
Poluektov Alexander 8 Krylya Sovetov 27 9 7 16 0 30 3 0 0 1 0 54 16.7 2.0 185 113 61.1 16:14 17.4
Gizatullin Danil 83 Loko 32 9 7 16 12 47 3 0 0 2 1 67 13.4 2.1 17 11 64.7 10:42 12.3
Yepishev Roman 81 Altai 31 8 8 16 -2 14 2 0 0 1 0 89 9.0 2.9 30 11 36.7 17:07 21.0
Zhirnov Pavel 95 Almaz 33 8 8 16 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 56 14.3 1.7 15 10 66.7 12:49 15.3
Barkhatkin Alexei 10 Sputnik 33 8 8 16 -15 16 3 0 0 0 1 86 9.3 2.6 113 46 40.7 17:34 19.8
Lushnikov Gleb 72 Amurskie Tigry 33 7 9 16 -7 41 0 2 0 0 0 68 10.3 2.1 461 218 47.3 18:01 24.8
Smirnov Andrei 31 Sputnik 33 7 9 16 -16 52 2 0 0 0 0 48 14.6 1.5 455 225 49.5 14:42 16.8
Kruzhenkov Yegor 29 JHC Spartak 35 7 9 16 9 8 1 0 0 3 0 77 9.1 2.2 65 26 40.0 13:52 15.7
Shablovsky Zakhar 80 Chaika 35 7 9 16 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 56 12.5 1.6 364 157 43.1 12:36 15.8
Sheshin Dmitry 25 Stalnye Lisy 28 6 10 16 13 8 1 0 0 2 0 49 12.2 1.8 17 4 23.5 14:02 17.9
Chupin Artyom 98 Sputnik 33 6 10 16 -10 12 2 0 0 1 0 65 9.2 2.0 60 17 28.3 15:26 18.2
Andreyev Savva 66 JHC Dynamo M 21 5 11 16 1 18 2 0 0 0 0 75 6.7 3.6 441 223 50.6 21:39 20.8
Yulbarisov Oskar 9 Sarmaty 29 4 12 16 -2 35 0 0 0 0 0 38 10.5 1.3 480 265 55.2 16:33 20.4
Kruglov Ilya 57 JHC Dynamo M 19 11 4 15 8 8 0 0 0 3 0 51 21.6 2.7 0 0 - 14:47 17.6
Dolgopyatov Nikita 49 Krasnaya Armiya 28 10 5 15 10 8 2 0 0 2 1 38 26.3 1.4 53 27 50.9 11:03 14.0
Sizikov Denis 87 Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 10 5 15 -7 22 3 0 0 0 0 50 20.0 1.7 353 149 42.2 15:39 19.0
Zalalutdinov Danil 98 Sarmaty 25 9 6 15 -1 14 3 0 0 1 1 47 19.1 1.9 8 6 75.0 14:18 18.5
Baldin Kirill 67 Snezhnye Barsy 29 9 6 15 2 20 0 2 0 4 0 59 15.3 2.0 115 54 47.0 15:18 18.5
Viitanen Mark 67 Kunlun RS Junior 36 9 6 15 -13 70 2 0 0 1 0 67 13.4 1.9 26 7 26.9 17:56 20.2
Pervov Anton 68 JHC Spartak 19 8 7 15 8 44 3 0 1 3 0 43 18.6 2.3 313 169 54.0 16:59 18.3
Mansurov Demid 46 Belye Medvedi 27 8 7 15 10 6 2 0 0 2 0 54 14.8 2.0 330 191 57.9 13:21 17.0
Rtishchev Nikita 44 Krasnaya Armiya 24 7 8 15 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 64 10.9 2.7 9 3 33.3 12:39 15.3
Kovalenko Nikolai 51 Loko 25 7 8 15 7 30 1 0 0 2 0 56 12.5 2.2 71 44 62.0 15:15 17.8
Krasheninnikov Semyon 86 Krasnaya Armiya 14 6 9 15 11 6 0 0 0 2 1 45 13.3 3.2 226 108 47.8 15:07 18.0
Misjus Julians 37 HC Riga 27 5 10 15 -7 16 4 0 0 1 0 43 11.6 1.6 11 6 54.5 16:21 23.4
Sytyi Nikolai 90 Tolpar 28 5 10 15 12 14 0 1 0 0 0 43 11.6 1.5 327 183 56.0 15:02 20.9
Arzamastsev Sergei 29 Tyumensky Legion 36 5 10 15 -17 10 1 0 0 0 0 73 6.8 2.0 65 39 60.0 17:20 21.0
Koksharov Artyom 13 Kunlun RS Junior 40 5 10 15 -16 16 0 1 0 1 0 50 10.0 1.2 600 252 42.0 16:54 20.4
Belyakov Ivan 67 Amurskie Tigry 24 3 12 15 2 39 1 0 0 0 0 65 4.6 2.7 536 279 52.1 21:31 30.4
Bashkirov Nikita 71 Stalnye Lisy 30 2 13 15 17 2 0 0 0 0 0 46 4.3 1.5 185 103 55.7 16:16 22.1
Mikhalyov Igor 96 Sarmaty 31 12 2 14 -3 44 2 0 0 1 0 79 15.2 2.5 36 15 41.7 15:45 20.2
Bashkirov Danil 71 Mamonty Yugry 22 9 5 14 11 12 0 0 0 2 0 32 28.1 1.5 134 61 45.5 12:45 18.5
Morozov Denis 48 Atlanty 14 8 6 14 -4 2 2 0 0 1 0 29 27.6 2.1 195 107 54.9 17:58 21.9
Morozov Ivan 87 Mamonty Yugry 21 8 6 14 16 4 0 0 0 2 1 41 19.5 2.0 61 39 63.9 12:24 18.2
Mishkin Yefim 59 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 24 8 6 14 4 8 1 1 0 1 0 56 14.3 2.3 283 120 42.4 18:10 21.4
Verba Mark 17 Russkie Vityazi 29 8 6 14 2 20 3 0 0 2 1 82 9.8 2.8 11 3 27.3 15:28 20.2
Spiridonov Yegor 18 Stalnye Lisy 23 7 7 14 11 10 2 0 1 3 0 45 15.6 2.0 319 196 61.4 14:48 19.3
Chuikov Ilya 94 Russkie Vityazi 34 7 7 14 -3 14 1 0 0 1 0 72 9.7 2.1 644 356 55.3 16:01 22.9
Belyayev Alexander 89 Mamonty Yugry 29 6 8 14 8 14 1 0 0 2 0 61 9.8 2.1 56 24 42.9 12:51 18.0
Postnov Yegor 17 Kapitan 33 6 8 14 -3 10 0 0 0 0 0 44 13.6 1.3 6 5 83.3 15:44 18.4
Fjodorovs Deniss 25 HC Riga 36 6 8 14 -17 32 4 0 1 1 0 76 7.9 2.1 608 315 51.8 18:25 24.8
Belyayev Mikhail 68 Loko 30 5 9 14 14 26 2 0 0 1 0 86 5.8 2.9 71 41 57.7 13:53 15.8
Klepko Ivan 12 Atlanty 28 4 10 14 -4 16 0 1 0 1 2 40 10.0 1.4 258 146 56.6 15:19 19.5
Latyshevich Denis 94 Mamonty Yugry 32 4 10 14 11 26 0 0 0 0 0 48 8.3 1.5 215 119 55.3 12:35 18.2
Shiryayev Ivan 3 Belye Medvedi 33 4 10 14 2 18 0 0 0 0 0 39 10.3 1.2 37 10 27.0 14:42 19.4
Pikushin Nikolai 12 Reaktor 24 1 13 14 -1 22 1 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 1.4 224 128 57.1 17:47 22.1
Andreyev Kirill 68 JHC Dynamo SPb 31 9 4 13 5 33 1 1 0 2 0 47 19.1 1.5 172 84 48.8 13:07 16.9
Gorchilin Nikita 89 Krylya Sovetov 36 9 4 13 5 14 2 0 1 3 0 32 28.1 0.9 387 177 45.7 14:02 16.9
Samokhvalov Nikita 88 Omskie Yastreby 21 8 5 13 0 34 1 0 0 0 0 51 15.7 2.4 32 17 53.1 16:07 22.1
Ipatov Vladimir 47 Sarmaty 26 8 5 13 2 26 3 0 0 1 0 43 18.6 1.7 353 169 47.9 15:15 19.1
Tsitsyura Vladislav 87 SKA-1946 36 8 5 13 4 6 1 0 0 2 0 69 11.6 1.9 447 277 62.0 15:05 19.2