Accept filter

Goaltenders

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
# - Number
GP - Games played
W - Wins
L - Losses
SOP - Shootouts played
SOG - Shots on goal
GA - Goals allowed
Sv - Saves
%Sv - Saves percentage
GAA - Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI
G - Goals
A - Assists
SO - Shutouts
PIM - Penalty in minutes
TOI - Time on ice
Player # Team GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv %Sv GAA G A SO PIM TOI
Gibadullin Maxim 84 SKA-1946 1 1 0 0 23 0 23 100.0 0.00 0 0 1 0 60:00
Chufarov Makar 35 JHC Dynamo SPb 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 12:56
Yalbuyev Ruslan 83 Ladya 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 100.0 0.00 0 0 0 0 11:45
Skotnikov Vsevolod 83 Krasnaya Armiya 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.00 0 0 0 0 3:20
Nechistovsky Pavel 33 Mamonty Yugry 8 7 0 0 171 7 164 95.9 1.00 0 0 2 0 421:07
Kochetkov Vladimir 34 Stalnye Lisy 1 0 0 0 20 1 19 95.0 1.12 0 0 0 0 53:44
Isayev Daniil 20 Loko 10 7 2 1 214 13 201 93.9 1.40 0 0 1 2 557:01
Lysenkov Nikita 20 SKA-1946 10 7 0 2 225 15 210 93.3 1.56 0 1 2 0 578:24
Ustimenko Kirill 72 JHC Dynamo SPb 14 11 2 1 249 19 230 92.4 1.57 0 0 3 2 725:46
Volkov Konstantin 90 SKA-1946 8 6 2 0 184 12 172 93.5 1.60 0 0 2 0 449:08
Kamyshnikov Nikita 35 Stalnye Lisy 16 12 2 2 333 22 311 93.4 1.70 0 0 2 2 778:25
Korepanov Artyom 35 Krasnaya Armiya 12 8 4 0 337 20 317 94.1 1.70 0 0 1 2 704:58
Shmakov Shamil 85 Sibirskie Snaipery 16 12 3 1 425 26 399 93.9 1.75 0 0 3 0 892:46
Skovronsky Andrei 30 JHC Spartak 16 13 2 0 344 28 316 91.9 1.80 0 0 1 2 931:09
Tarasov Daniil 40 Tolpar 10 4 4 2 207 17 190 91.8 1.81 0 0 2 0 563:55
Shashkov Nikolai 51 Stalnye Lisy 2 2 0 0 28 3 25 89.3 1.81 0 0 0 0 99:30
Kuznetsov Georgy 98 JHC Dynamo M 8 3 2 3 276 15 261 94.6 1.82 0 0 2 0 493:10
Kalinin Kirill 45 Atlanty 9 3 4 1 281 14 267 95.0 1.87 0 0 0 0 449:09
Mustafin Artur 31 Belye Medvedi 6 3 1 2 178 12 166 93.3 1.93 0 0 1 0 372:55
Yakovlev Daniil 62 Loko 8 5 2 1 159 16 143 89.9 1.94 0 0 2 0 495:06
Romanov Georgy 30 Avto 4 1 0 0 38 4 34 89.5 1.94 0 0 1 0 123:55
Kadochnikov Danil 30 Krylya Sovetov 11 7 3 1 310 19 291 93.9 1.97 0 0 1 0 577:16
Samoilov Alexander 29 Krasnaya Armiya 1 1 0 0 35 2 33 94.3 2.00 0 0 0 0 60:00
Kulikov Ivan 92 JHC Dynamo M 3 1 0 0 33 3 30 90.9 2.05 0 0 0 0 87:39
Miftakhov Amir 60 Irbis 13 6 6 1 365 27 338 92.6 2.06 0 0 0 0 787:25
Dorozhko Maxim 38 Russkie Vityazi 15 5 7 2 419 31 388 92.6 2.14 0 0 3 2 871:11
Mylnikov Sergei 20 Belye Medvedi 9 5 3 1 270 19 251 93.0 2.15 0 0 0 2 531:13
Maslennikov Nikita 31 JHC Dynamo SPb 10 4 2 0 163 17 146 89.6 2.18 0 0 1 0 467:21
Drobyshevsky Mikhail 85 Avto 4 1 2 1 116 9 107 92.2 2.20 0 0 1 0 245:35
Karatayev Denis 60 Snezhnye Barsy 18 11 5 2 654 40 614 93.9 2.23 0 1 2 0 1075:55
Groshev Yury 31 Tolpar 6 4 2 0 110 11 99 90.0 2.25 0 0 1 0 293:54
Lobachyov Konstantin 30 Omskie Yastreby 10 4 5 1 272 22 250 91.9 2.26 0 0 1 0 584:42
Treshchalin Grigory 31 Krylya Sovetov 9 4 2 1 244 20 224 91.8 2.31 0 0 1 2 519:46
Lozebnikov Dmitry 1 Stalnye Lisy 7 1 1 1 120 11 109 90.8 2.39 0 0 0 0 276:10
Nikolayev Dmitry 70 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 12 1 6 0 194 17 177 91.2 2.41 0 0 1 0 423:04
Molder Conrad 31 Kunlun RS Junior 8 3 4 0 230 17 213 92.6 2.43 0 1 1 2 419:49
Marchuk Maxim 26 Tyumensky Legion 9 6 3 0 238 19 219 92.0 2.46 0 0 0 2 463:11
Kuzmaul Konstantin 30 Mamonty Yugry 14 9 5 0 326 34 292 89.6 2.47 0 0 2 2 825:40
Gross Vladislav 32 Avto 12 7 5 0 336 27 309 92.0 2.48 0 0 0 4 653:30
Artamkin Alexei 97 Almaz 8 2 3 3 271 21 250 92.3 2.52 0 0 1 0 499:06
Dubrovsky Georgy 35 Tolpar 7 0 2 0 92 10 82 89.1 2.58 0 0 0 0 232:34
Inozemtsev Anatoly 70 Chaika 16 6 8 0 421 37 384 91.2 2.60 0 0 0 2 854:35
Voris Janis 36 HC Riga 22 6 16 0 633 57 576 91.0 2.64 0 0 2 4 1296:54
Korotayev Fyodor 39 Reaktor 15 8 6 0 388 37 351 90.5 2.70 0 0 1 0 823:37
Sinegubkin Yegor 20 JHC Spartak 5 3 2 0 125 12 113 90.4 2.71 0 0 1 0 265:17
Tyapkin Kirill 40 Almaz 8 3 2 2 138 18 120 87.0 2.77 0 0 1 0 389:30
Trifonov Yegor 30 Krasnaya Armiya 6 2 0 2 109 12 97 89.0 2.77 0 0 0 2 259:43
Sharygin Alexander 1 Sarmaty 10 2 4 1 250 23 227 90.8 2.78 0 1 0 0 496:42
Dmitriyev Vladislav 88 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 8 1 4 1 176 16 160 90.9 2.82 0 0 1 0 340:49
Ozolin Yaroslav 31 Reaktor 4 2 0 0 58 8 50 86.2 2.83 0 0 0 2 169:45
Okoryak Vladislav 36 Loko 6 4 0 0 109 13 96 88.1 2.84 0 0 0 0 275:04
Botev Nikita 1 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 0 1 53 6 47 88.7 2.86 0 0 0 0 126:01
Kalyayev Maxim 80 Irbis 9 1 5 3 271 27 244 90.0 2.90 0 0 0 2 558:33
Melnikov Artyom 60 Sarmaty 13 4 7 2 356 35 321 90.2 2.93 0 0 0 0 717:36
Dryomin Nikolai 39 Tyumensky Legion 13 2 5 3 342 34 308 90.1 2.94 0 0 0 0 693:59
Prokofyev Vilen 40 Snezhnye Barsy 2 0 0 0 9 1 8 88.9 2.94 0 0 0 0 20:23
Katyukhin Andrei 25 Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 1 3 0 131 10 121 92.4 2.97 0 0 1 0 201:46
Melnichuk Alexei 38 SKA-1946 2 2 0 0 28 6 22 78.6 3.00 0 0 0 2 119:49
Rybalkin Denis 40 Krasnaya Armiya 1 1 0 0 15 3 12 80.0 3.00 0 0 0 0 60:00
Nurek Vladislav 60 Altai 2 0 1 0 35 4 31 88.6 3.01 0 0 0 0 79:44
Kozhokar Kirill 33 Chaika 6 1 3 0 118 11 107 90.7 3.02 0 0 0 0 218:26
Nikonorov Arseny 30 Ladya 16 5 8 1 437 41 396 90.6 3.03 0 0 2 0 810:48
Sharapov Konstantin 28 Sibirskie Snaipery 7 2 2 0 140 16 124 88.6 3.05 0 0 0 0 314:44
Anarkulov Georgy 53 Reaktor 4 1 1 1 72 8 64 88.9 3.09 0 0 1 0 155:23
Kochetkov Pyotr 74 Kapitan 7 2 4 1 234 21 213 91.0 3.10 0 0 0 0 406:18
Shugayev Dmitry 30 Atlanty 9 2 6 0 336 27 309 92.0 3.16 0 0 1 0 512:48
Akhmetov Arseny 20 Kapitan 10 1 8 0 316 30 286 90.5 3.22 0 1 0 0 558:20
Afonin Vladimir 30 Altai 3 1 1 0 59 5 54 91.5 3.23 0 0 0 0 93:01
Galanov Daniil 40 Omskie Yastreby 9 0 6 1 183 21 162 88.5 3.25 0 0 0 0 387:21
Podskrebalin Nikita 36 Belye Medvedi 3 1 1 0 66 7 59 89.4 3.25 0 0 0 0 129:05
Yugov Vladislav 35 Kuznetskie Medvedi 10 1 6 1 302 29 273 90.4 3.27 0 0 0 2 532:13
Kiselyov Evgeny 30 Amurskie Tigry 7 2 5 0 241 23 218 90.5 3.29 0 0 0 0 418:55
Mochalov Fyodor 20 Almaz 7 1 3 1 136 19 117 86.0 3.31 0 0 0 0 344:38
Donenko Bogdan 31 Russkie Vityazi 4 1 3 0 89 12 77 86.5 3.36 0 0 0 0 214:14
Raiko Dimitry 29 JHC Dynamo M 9 5 3 1 225 29 196 87.1 3.37 0 0 0 2 517:03
Ivanov Alexei 35 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 6 1 4 0 143 19 124 86.7 3.51 0 0 0 0 324:35
Shutov Andrei 31 Altai 16 4 9 2 544 54 490 90.1 3.53 0 0 0 2 917:57
Kulmala Arttu 27 Kunlun RS Junior 14 4 7 2 475 44 431 90.7 3.55 0 0 0 31 744:35
Bulygin Vladislav 99 Taifun 13 4 5 0 347 35 312 89.9 3.62 0 0 0 2 579:44
Isayev Mikhail 1 Ladya 9 2 4 0 218 23 195 89.4 3.64 0 0 0 0 379:31
Timchenko Danil 39 Amurskie Tigry 11 2 6 0 226 27 199 88.1 3.66 0 0 0 0 442:07
Baryshnikov Stanislav 74 Kuznetskie Medvedi 10 2 5 1 268 30 238 88.8 3.77 0 1 0 4 477:50
Zabrodin Artyom 40 Mamonty Yugry 2 0 0 0 7 2 5 71.4 3.90 0 0 0 0 30:48
Sinkevich Yan 65 Taifun 14 5 7 0 494 56 438 88.7 4.57 0 0 1 0 735:52
Boyarchuk Mikhail 31 Amurskie Tigry 9 0 6 0 212 32 180 84.9 4.71 0 0 0 0 407:34
Minegaliyev Adel 72 Sputnik 13 3 9 1 398 57 341 85.7 5.01 0 0 0 12 682:57
Artemyev Maxim 20 Sputnik 11 1 5 1 316 46 270 85.4 5.28 0 0 0 0 522:58
Borodkin Anton 72 Mamonty Yugry 1 0 1 0 20 4 16 80.0 5.50 0 0 0 0 43:36
Borskovics Normunds 31 HC Riga 1 0 0 0 14 2 12 85.7 5.53 0 0 0 0 21:42
O'Brien Paris 30 Kunlun RS Junior 2 0 0 0 34 4 30 88.2 5.64 0 0 0 0 42:31
Yurchenko Vladislav 40 Amurskie Tigry 2 0 1 0 29 7 22 75.9 9.02 0 0 0 0 46:35
Abdulkhakov Ilnur 35 Reaktor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Saikhan Ruslan 34 Snezhnye Barsy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Gamov Ivan 20 Sarmaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Zhang Yuhang 35 Kunlun RS Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Vinogradov Anton 65 Loko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Devyatkin Anton 63 JHC Spartak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Veiber Artur 83 Sibirskie Snaipery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Nosov Gleb 37 Russkie Vityazi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Davydyuk Pavel 33 SKA-1946 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Gushchin Pavel 26 Tyumensky Legion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Fomin Danila 72 Atlanty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
Akmurzin Ivan 20 Irbis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0

Defensemen

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G
Sadykov Adel 82 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 5 9 14 17 8 4 0 0 1 0 47 10.6 2.4 0 0 - 20:04 21.5
Vasin Ivan 92 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 5 9 14 5 8 1 0 0 2 0 29 17.2 1.4 1 1 100.0 17:46 22.4
Dolgushkin Danil 2 JHC Dynamo M 18 4 10 14 8 43 3 0 1 2 0 39 10.3 2.2 0 0 - 21:12 25.7
Morozov Ilya 7 Sibirskie Snaipery 18 2 12 14 18 6 0 0 0 0 0 49 4.1 2.7 0 0 - 21:20 22.3
Baranov Veniamin 79 JHC Dynamo SPb 19 2 12 14 6 14 0 0 0 1 0 34 5.9 1.8 0 0 - 19:32 22.7
Gerasimov Nikita 53 Stalnye Lisy 20 5 7 12 14 12 2 0 0 1 0 40 12.5 2.0 0 0 - 18:06 22.9
Pyatin Danil 5 Stalnye Lisy 20 6 5 11 10 16 0 0 0 1 0 52 11.5 2.6 220 91 41.4 18:28 22.2
Sulteyev Timur 18 SKA-1946 20 3 8 11 3 28 1 0 0 0 0 54 5.6 2.7 0 0 - 22:17 27.2
Skhodtsev Roman 65 JHC Spartak 20 1 10 11 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:36 19.7
Tsurikov Vladislav 74 Kunlun RS Junior 20 3 7 10 -3 44 1 1 0 0 0 18 16.7 0.9 1 1 100.0 21:36 25.5
Perelyayev Semyon 74 Ladya 20 3 7 10 -5 6 1 0 0 0 0 33 9.1 1.6 0 0 - 18:31 25.3
Kochkaryov Alkhas 7 Taifun 21 3 7 10 -1 14 2 0 0 0 0 53 5.7 2.5 0 0 - 21:44 27.3
Miroshnichenko Vladimir 63 Krasnaya Armiya 18 2 8 10 2 12 1 0 0 0 0 27 7.4 1.5 0 0 - 16:50 19.8
Kholodenin Oleg 48 SKA-1946 20 1 9 10 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 46 2.2 2.3 0 0 - 20:24 25.8
Letov Gleb 65 Krasnaya Armiya 18 3 6 9 1 18 3 0 0 1 0 38 7.9 2.1 0 0 - 15:42 18.2
Yasinsky Pyotr 65 Belye Medvedi 17 2 7 9 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 24 8.3 1.4 0 0 - 14:40 19.4
Musabayev Yernar 3 Snezhnye Barsy 15 1 8 9 12 8 1 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 1.3 1 0 0.0 14:27 17.2
Yelshansky Pavel 19 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 1 8 9 18 12 0 0 0 0 0 46 2.2 2.3 0 0 - 21:17 26.2
Vakhrutdinov Timraly 37 Mamonty Yugry 22 1 8 9 16 6 1 0 0 0 0 27 3.7 1.2 0 0 - 17:48 23.7
Borisov Evgeny 4 Stalnye Lisy 20 0 9 9 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0.0 2.2 0 0 - 19:46 23.4
Ahonen Jesse 58 Kunlun RS Junior 20 0 9 9 -5 8 0 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 23:35 26.4
Gromov Nikita 9 Loko 16 4 4 8 9 8 3 0 0 0 0 25 16.0 1.6 0 0 - 17:27 18.2
Vlaskin Alexei 79 Krasnaya Armiya 14 3 5 8 9 10 2 0 0 0 0 26 11.5 1.9 0 0 - 18:24 20.4
Daniyar Samat 65 Snezhnye Barsy 18 3 5 8 5 18 0 0 1 1 0 59 5.1 3.3 1 1 100.0 20:06 21.7
Kalabushkin Evgeny 85 SKA-1946 20 3 5 8 11 16 2 0 0 1 0 40 7.5 2.0 0 0 - 20:23 26.1
Shamanin Vladislav 13 Chaika 18 2 6 8 7 10 2 0 0 0 0 36 5.6 2.0 0 0 - 21:34 24.2
Semyonov Gleb 98 Reaktor 18 2 6 8 -4 12 1 0 0 1 0 47 4.3 2.6 0 0 - 24:04 24.7
Trishin Akim 73 JHC Spartak 20 2 6 8 14 6 1 0 0 1 0 38 5.3 1.9 0 0 - 18:51 19.6
Martynyuk Vladislav 8 Kunlun RS Junior 20 2 6 8 -7 14 2 0 0 0 0 30 6.7 1.5 0 0 - 20:17 25.4
Svars Pauls 75 HC Riga 10 1 7 8 -2 6 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 1.3 0 0 - 14:16 20.3
Zorkin Nikita 7 Mamonty Yugry 22 1 7 8 10 8 1 0 0 1 0 20 5.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:43 20.8
Shaposhnikov Ivan 46 Altai 18 4 3 7 -14 18 2 0 0 0 0 38 10.5 2.1 0 0 - 17:30 22.0
Romanov Alexander 26 Krasnaya Armiya 15 3 4 7 3 27 1 0 0 0 0 17 17.6 1.1 0 0 - 12:47 13.7
Gilyazeyev Artur 44 Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 3 4 7 -5 6 3 0 0 0 0 25 12.0 1.5 0 0 - 17:22 20.9
Abdeyev Ildar 98 Tolpar 18 3 4 7 2 8 2 0 0 1 0 31 9.7 1.7 0 0 - 17:06 22.7
Afanasyev Maxim 67 Loko 14 2 5 7 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 32 6.2 2.3 0 0 - 18:30 19.2
Puzanov Alexei 74 Reaktor 19 2 5 7 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 23 8.7 1.2 0 0 - 20:48 23.2
Gopiyenko Alexander 82 Amurskie Tigry 21 2 5 7 -15 12 1 0 0 0 0 40 5.0 1.9 0 0 - 21:50 30.0
Olshansky Savely 84 Stalnye Lisy 9 1 6 7 5 10 0 1 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.6 0 0 - 16:15 22.9
Kozyrev Alexander 57 Krasnaya Armiya 14 1 6 7 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 1.3 0 0 - 19:24 21.1
Sorokin Yegor 73 Tolpar 18 1 6 7 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 1.6 0 0 - 18:42 23.2
Bardakov Yegor 65 Sarmaty 20 1 6 7 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 32 3.1 1.6 1 0 0.0 16:29 21.6
Geidarov Ruslan 74 Taifun 22 1 6 7 -5 20 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.7 0 0 - 21:19 26.5
Morozov Sergei 92 JHC Spartak 19 0 7 7 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 19:44 19.5
Semykin Dmitry 13 Kapitan 12 3 3 6 4 24 0 0 0 0 0 36 8.3 3.0 0 0 - 20:19 20.5
Zhilyakov Bogdan 2 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 3 3 6 9 14 0 0 0 0 0 26 11.5 1.3 0 0 - 18:21 22.1
Lazarev Kirill 55 Sputnik 10 2 4 6 -1 16 0 0 0 0 0 33 6.1 3.3 0 0 - 20:01 21.5
Galeyev Danil 5 Reaktor 15 2 4 6 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 31 6.5 2.1 1 0 0.0 19:23 21.5
Dubovik Maxim 44 Avto 17 2 4 6 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 55 3.6 3.2 0 0 - 20:52 23.4
Zhuravlyov Daniil 2 Irbis 17 2 4 6 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 33 6.1 1.9 0 0 - 19:34 23.1
Tryasorukov Vladislav 64 Reaktor 17 2 4 6 -1 10 2 0 0 1 0 12 16.7 0.7 0 0 - 17:39 21.2
Beloglazov Vladimir 63 Krylya Sovetov 18 2 4 6 7 10 1 0 0 0 0 29 6.9 1.6 0 0 - 19:46 20.8
Lyakhov Alexander 52 Ladya 20 2 4 6 -3 26 1 0 0 1 0 25 8.0 1.2 0 0 - 16:57 22.8
Nedilko Denis 94 Amurskie Tigry 22 2 4 6 -12 12 1 0 0 0 0 57 3.5 2.6 1 0 0.0 21:11 29.8
Ozerov Maxim 74 JHC Dynamo M 18 1 5 6 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 1.1 0 0 - 18:31 23.7
Politov Nikita 7 Chaika 18 1 5 6 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 0.7 0 0 - 17:15 20.6
Krivosheyev Roman 13 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 18 1 5 6 -10 48 0 0 0 0 0 55 1.8 3.1 53 23 43.4 22:44 24.9
Mishakov Maxim 87 Stalnye Lisy 19 1 5 6 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 0.7 0 0 - 14:57 20.9
Khairullin Timur 29 Stalnye Lisy 20 1 5 6 2 14 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.6 0 0 - 16:10 22.6
Kutsmus Vitaly 46 Mamonty Yugry 22 1 5 6 13 8 1 0 0 0 0 29 3.4 1.3 0 0 - 17:11 23.5
Muzhikov Dmitry 82 Irbis 12 0 6 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 21:13 23.8
Basisty Kirill 76 SKA-1946 20 0 6 6 19 28 0 0 0 0 0 37 0.0 1.9 0 0 - 17:34 22.1
Kostarev Danil 37 Belye Medvedi 15 4 1 5 -5 8 3 0 0 2 0 25 16.0 1.7 0 0 - 16:43 19.7
Tolpegin Denis 10 JHC Dynamo M 17 4 1 5 -4 18 2 0 0 2 0 35 11.4 2.1 0 0 - 18:05 22.3
Valiullov Daniil 57 Ladya 16 3 2 5 4 6 1 0 0 0 0 20 15.0 1.2 0 0 - 19:42 25.2
Pashkov Dmitry 29 Chaika 18 3 2 5 1 27 1 0 0 0 0 25 12.0 1.4 0 0 - 18:54 22.7
Syomin Vladislav 42 SKA-1946 4 2 3 5 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 20 10.0 5.0 0 0 - 20:03 25.5
Kiselyov Daniil 87 Belye Medvedi 15 2 3 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 20.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:19 16.6
Zakharov Yury 5 Atlanty 16 2 3 5 -1 4 0 1 0 0 0 14 14.3 0.9 2 0 0.0 17:06 22.7
Kuzmenko Artyom 57 Amurskie Tigry 21 2 3 5 -12 10 0 0 0 0 0 20 10.0 1.0 0 0 - 12:08 18.7
Shabayev Rafik 5 Krylya Sovetov 14 1 4 5 9 61 0 0 0 0 0 39 2.6 2.8 0 0 - 18:08 18.2
Kovalyov Ivan 69 Loko 15 1 4 5 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 1.5 0 0 - 17:28 17.9
Skladchikov Nikita 32 Belye Medvedi 16 1 4 5 13 37 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.8 0 0 - 16:48 20.3
Bugrov Alexei 78 Omskie Yastreby 17 1 4 5 -9 8 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.9 1 0 0.0 19:07 22.2
Spitsenko Kirill 54 Omskie Yastreby 18 1 4 5 5 22 0 0 0 1 0 31 3.2 1.7 0 0 - 21:14 24.7
Plekhov Maxim 19 Russkie Vityazi 18 1 4 5 -2 10 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.3 0 0 - 15:35 22.3
Kozhemyakin Gleb 16 Russkie Vityazi 18 1 4 5 -3 6 0 1 0 1 0 23 4.3 1.3 0 0 - 18:49 26.8
Pavlikov Mark 57 Loko 20 1 4 5 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 37 2.7 1.9 0 0 - 17:42 19.4
Karimov Linar 25 Sputnik 20 1 4 5 -11 20 1 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 1.6 0 0 - 16:34 19.6
Prokopenko Alexei 51 Taifun 22 1 4 5 -21 4 1 0 0 0 0 49 2.0 2.2 0 0 - 22:14 27.6
Yanchevsky Mark 91 Stalnye Lisy 10 0 5 5 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 2.6 0 0 - 18:18 23.5
Kazamanov Vladislav 95 JHC Dynamo M 17 0 5 5 9 14 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:16 19.5
Lebedinets Alexander 98 Avto 17 0 5 5 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 15:47 19.3
Grishchenko Dmitry 28 JHC Dynamo M 18 0 5 5 -6 4 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 18:27 24.4
Filippov Timofei 76 Tyumensky Legion 19 0 5 5 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 42 0.0 2.2 0 0 - 19:08 22.8
Danch Ivan 67 Almaz 20 0 5 5 -4 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 14:21 16.9
Lavrinenko Leonid 25 Belye Medvedi 8 3 1 4 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 22 13.6 2.8 0 0 - 16:45 20.9
Bryutov Yegor 49 Tyumensky Legion 18 3 1 4 -3 29 3 0 1 1 0 27 11.1 1.5 1 1 100.0 19:36 23.1
Kalkis Roberts 86 HC Riga 22 3 1 4 -9 35 0 0 0 0 0 44 6.8 2.0 0 0 - 20:50 28.3
Tarletsky Nikita 55 Atlanty 16 2 2 4 -4 14 1 0 0 0 0 20 10.0 1.2 4 0 0.0 20:22 25.7
Shchyokin Danil 4 Altai 18 2 2 4 -8 14 1 0 0 0 0 28 7.1 1.6 0 0 - 17:33 22.8
Vaulin Makar 63 Mamonty Yugry 20 2 2 4 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 24 8.3 1.2 0 0 - 15:08 21.4
Shchemerov Alexander 55 Avto 6 1 3 4 2 6 0 0 0 1 0 17 5.9 2.8 0 0 - 18:04 23.0
Malyshev Anton 42 Loko 12 1 3 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 32 3.1 2.7 0 0 - 16:33 18.6
Pavlov Nikolai 44 Russkie Vityazi 16 1 3 4 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 1.2 1 1 100.0 16:23 24.2
Vasilyev Pavel 94 Chaika 18 1 3 4 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 21 4.8 1.2 0 0 - 17:51 20.6
Akhmetgaliyev Radik 19 Irbis 18 1 3 4 -6 8 1 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 1.8 0 0 - 19:59 22.7
Radzivilyuk Nikita 5 Tyumensky Legion 19 1 3 4 4 12 1 0 0 0 0 35 2.9 1.8 0 0 - 19:38 23.1
Morulyov Gleb 41 Almaz 19 1 3 4 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 24 4.2 1.3 0 0 - 19:08 21.1
Popovs Aleksejs 71 HC Riga 22 1 3 4 -8 26 1 0 0 0 0 33 3.0 1.5 5 2 40.0 20:49 27.3
Melyakov Kirill 97 Mamonty Yugry 5 0 4 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 15:15 20.4
Valeyev Kamil 59 Sputnik 11 0 4 4 -6 55 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 12:26 15.5
Shusharin Sergei 54 Belye Medvedi 16 0 4 4 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 14:22 19.6
Kalugin Vladimir 65 Almaz 19 0 4 4 -7 8 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 18:51 20.1
Shtaiger Gleb 59 Loko 20 0 4 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0.0 2.2 0 0 - 19:04 19.9
Zarubin Alexander 58 Almaz 20 0 4 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 23:42 24.1
Kupchikhin Pavel 72 Irbis 22 3 0 3 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 23 13.0 1.0 1 0 0.0 17:57 22.1
Zile Kristaps 7 HC Riga 4 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 7.1 7.0 0 0 - 26:37 28.5
Gryaznov Grigory 80 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 15 2 1 3 -5 10 0 0 0 0 0 12 16.7 0.8 1 1 100.0 16:36 20.8
Suroyezhkin Mikhail 7 Krylya Sovetov 18 2 1 3 7 22 1 0 0 1 0 26 7.7 1.4 0 0 - 17:51 19.3
Zhigalov Nikita 24 SKA-1946 4 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 1.0 0 0 - 12:16 16.2
Sakharov Pavel 74 Sarmaty 12 1 2 3 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 10 10.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:29 18.8
Shepelev Vadim 65 Chaika 12 1 2 3 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 26 3.8 2.2 1 0 0.0 16:28 19.4
Yershov Vladimir 46 Tolpar 13 1 2 3 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 23 4.3 1.8 0 0 - 17:30 21.1
Zimin Nikita 3 Atlanty 13 1 2 3 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 11.1 0.7 3 0 0.0 13:35 19.1
Gabdrakhmanov Ayaz 69 Ladya 13 1 2 3 -3 49 1 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.4 0 0 - 15:08 21.2
Petrov Mark 94 Avto 13 1 2 3 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 1.3 0 0 - 18:06 21.1
Ulogov Ivan 55 Kapitan 16 1 2 3 -3 6 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 0.8 0 0 - 19:30 21.5
Dorofeyev Nikita 76 Kapitan 16 1 2 3 -11 8 0 1 0 0 0 18 5.6 1.1 0 0 - 20:07 23.2
Dedov Georgy 78 Russkie Vityazi 17 1 2 3 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 34 2.9 2.0 0 0 - 19:20 26.6
Kuznetsov Sergei 5 JHC Spartak 18 1 2 3 3 10 1 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 0.6 0 0 - 10:30 12.7
Kondrashin Yegor 45 Tyumensky Legion 19 1 2 3 -8 4 1 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 0.8 0 0 - 14:41 18.8
Kuznetsov Ilya 44 Taifun 21 1 2 3 -10 62 0 0 0 0 0 8 12.5 0.4 0 0 - 15:35 21.9
Karkls Renars 2 HC Riga 22 1 2 3 -8 10 1 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 1.3 0 0 - 19:58 26.0
Galenyuk Danila 79 Mamonty Yugry 11 0 3 3 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 14:37 20.9
Nalyotov Vladislav 67 JHC Dynamo SPb 13 0 3 3 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 13:20 17.1
Pronin Dmitry 46 Avto 13 0 3 3 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 12:29 16.5
Fedin Yegor 77 Kapitan 14 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 16:24 19.4
Shutov Gleb 83 Omskie Yastreby 15 0 3 3 6 12 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 20:05 23.1
Gerich Alexei 4 Krylya Sovetov 16 0 3 3 -1 27 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:19 16.1
Kuruskin Alexander 82 Kapitan 16 0 3 3 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 16:28 18.6
Sitdikov Ilyas 56 Irbis 17 0 3 3 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:25 21.5
Tsaryov Alexei 48 JHC Spartak 17 0 3 3 -1 6 0 0 0 0 0 29 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 14:42 17.2
Ryzhy Ilya 65 Altai 17 0 3 3 -7 12 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 15:18 19.4
Barinov Daniil 64 SKA-1946 18 0 3 3 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 17:39 22.8
Olendarenko Ilya 92 Kuznetskie Medvedi 18 0 3 3 -2 10 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 19:01 21.9
Utkin Vitaly 91 Kuznetskie Medvedi 18 0 3 3 -9 10 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 1.6 9 2 22.2 18:13 20.6
Belyayev Vasily 82 Almaz 19 0 3 3 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 16:19 20.6
Ushakov Pavel 6 Tyumensky Legion 19 0 3 3 -5 18 0 0 0 0 0 37 0.0 1.9 1 1 100.0 19:03 23.4
Sulima Nikolai 87 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 0 3 3 10 12 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 16:26 21.1
Volkov Artyom 2 JHC Spartak 20 0 3 3 2 14 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 17:56 19.6
Petrov Dmitry 54 Ladya 20 0 3 3 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 25 0.0 1.2 3 2 66.7 16:01 22.9
Zhdanov Yegor 50 Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 0 3 3 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 19:04 22.0
Ashrapov Rishat 2 Sputnik 20 0 3 3 -9 6 0 0 0 0 0 31 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 15:06 18.4
Ustinov Timofei 78 Sputnik 20 0 3 3 -11 12 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 1.0 8 0 0.0 16:58 19.8
Svetlishin Artyom 46 Sputnik 8 2 0 2 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 10.5 2.4 0 0 - 15:47 18.0
Smirnovs Aleksandrs 84 HC Riga 20 2 0 2 -3 26 1 0 0 0 0 13 15.4 0.7 0 0 - 15:10 22.0
Lugovyak Semyon 52 Krasnaya Armiya 2 1 1 2 1 25 1 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 5.5 0 0 - 19:20 22.0
Orekhov Valery 74 Snezhnye Barsy 4 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 12 8.3 3.0 1 1 100.0 21:30 18.8
Yakovenko Yaroslav 58 Loko 5 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 9.1 2.2 0 0 - 13:28 16.0
Ryakhovsky Alexei 24 Atlanty 11 1 1 2 -3 6 1 0 0 0 0 8 12.5 0.7 3 2 66.7 13:35 18.8
Ugarov Gleb 33 Sputnik 12 1 1 2 -9 24 1 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 1.1 0 0 - 13:17 16.7
Zalitov Yegor 44 Tolpar 13 1 1 2 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 1.3 16 2 12.5 11:26 16.2
Karmashkov Artur 21 Amurskie Tigry 13 1 1 2 -1 12 1 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.9 0 0 - 13:40 21.6
Mokrushev Danil 88 Belye Medvedi 14 1 1 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.9 0 0 - 13:48 17.1
Akhiyarov Timur 76 Tolpar 15 1 1 2 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.8 0 0 - 16:01 19.7
Lukichyov Anton 44 Loko 17 1 1 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.3 0 0 - 11:33 13.6
Azarov Nikita 9 Avto 17 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 12.5 0.5 0 0 - 11:50 15.1
Kopylov Georgy 15 Krylya Sovetov 17 1 1 2 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.7 0 0 - 13:17 14.9
Belyayev German 69 Sputnik 17 1 1 2 -13 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 12.5 0.5 0 0 - 12:36 16.5
Ryumkin Maxim 64 Omskie Yastreby 18 1 1 2 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 20 5.0 1.1 0 0 - 16:51 23.1
Kozlov Savely 36 Stalnye Lisy 18 1 1 2 3 16 1 0 0 1 0 25 4.0 1.4 0 0 - 13:39 19.4
Volkov Viktor 82 Sarmaty 18 1 1 2 -1 22 1 0 0 1 0 11 9.1 0.6 0 0 - 14:31 19.4
Solovyov Alexei 80 Altai 18 1 1 2 -6 6 1 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 0.8 0 0 - 14:45 18.3
Zubkovsky Kirill 7 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 18 1 1 2 -8 36 0 0 0 0 0 34 2.9 1.9 0 0 - 22:00 25.1
Shulga Ivan 14 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 1 1 2 -5 22 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 0.8 0 0 - 15:48 18.4
Kharinov Daniil 24 Kunlun RS Junior 20 1 1 2 -11 26 1 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.6 0 0 - 16:41 22.1
Degtyaryov Kirill 57 Irbis 22 1 1 2 1 12 1 0 0 0 0 19 5.3 0.9 0 0 - 15:28 20.0
Golikov Andrei 65 Tolpar 4 0 2 2 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 17:22 23.0
Khakimzyanov Ruzal 5 Irbis 5 0 2 2 -4 6 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 3.0 0 0 - 16:19 21.4
Kolmagorov Konstantin 75 Sarmaty 10 0 2 2 -1 14 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.6 0 0 - 13:01 17.9
Ryzhenkov Pavel 6 Krylya Sovetov 10 0 2 2 -2 10 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 16:36 19.1
Kalinin Konstantin 89 Ladya 10 0 2 2 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 15:28 20.7
Kolegov Dmitry 84 Atlanty 12 0 2 2 5 16 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 1.7 0 0 - 20:08 24.8
Shiryayev Vladislav 38 Altai 13 0 2 2 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 7:42 10.5
Shepelkov Artur 75 Krasnaya Armiya 14 0 2 2 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 17:54 19.7
Bogdashkin Mikhail 85 Omskie Yastreby 14 0 2 2 5 12 0 0 0 0 0 20 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 19:47 25.4
Chernyuk Konstantin 34 JHC Dynamo SPb 14 0 2 2 3 14 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 12:27 16.0
Pavlov Danil 33 Snezhnye Barsy 15 0 2 2 2 12 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 18:56 20.8
Malmygin Maxim 64 Sarmaty 16 0 2 2 2 58 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:21 18.2
Bukhryakov Dmitry 65 SKA-1946 16 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:26 14.1
Osin Alexander 14 JHC Dynamo M 17 0 2 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 10:49 14.4
Khasanov Erik 63 Tolpar 17 0 2 2 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 18:47 22.7
Idyatullin Renat 97 Sarmaty 17 0 2 2 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 17:25 22.8
Myakishev Dmitry 84 Belye Medvedi 17 0 2 2 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 16:26 19.7
Bulimov Mikhail 62 JHC Spartak 18 0 2 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 14:48 17.1
Ryabokonov Alexei 63 Sarmaty 18 0 2 2 4 16 0 0 0 0 0 22 0.0 1.2 1 0 0.0 18:47 24.0
Tanimov Anuarbek 82 Snezhnye Barsy 18 0 2 2 -4 12 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 18:12 21.1
Usmanov Igor 87 Ladya 18 0 2 2 -7 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 16:50 22.3
Vladimirov Artyom 97 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 0 2 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 13:22 17.9
Krutov Nikita 53 Amurskie Tigry 21 0 2 2 -5 6 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 17:03 25.0
Knyzhov Nikolai 4 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 5.0 0 0 - 24:33 24.0
Papst Roman 25 Sibirskie Snaipery 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.0 2.0 0 0 - 8:01 10.0
Yushkevich Dmitry 77 Mamonty Yugry 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 1.7 0 0 - 17:48 23.0
Katin Vladislav 99 Mamonty Yugry 7 1 0 1 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 14.3 1.0 0 0 - 12:22 17.9
Kalinin Alexander O. 3 Loko 8 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 18 5.6 2.2 0 0 - 22:38 29.1
Pyatkin Daniil 75 Kapitan 12 1 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.4 0 0 - 11:00 13.3
Solopanov Nikita 72 Krasnaya Armiya 13 1 0 1 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 1.2 0 0 - 17:10 18.8
Motygullin Bulat 50 Reaktor 13 1 0 1 2 54 0 0 0 0 0 5 20.0 0.4 0 0 - 14:29 17.6
Pylenkov Daniil 45 Russkie Vityazi 14 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 4.5 1.6 1 0 0.0 12:18 17.9
Misyul Daniil 93 Loko 14 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 17 5.9 1.2 0 0 - 14:01 15.8
Karandeyev Artyom 15 Mamonty Yugry 15 1 0 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 4 25.0 0.3 0 0 - 15:42 21.8
Moskalyov Danil 68 Irbis 15 1 0 1 -1 8 0 0 0 0 0 13 7.7 0.9 0 0 - 7:06 9.3
Shinkaretsky Evgeny 24 Snezhnye Barsy 15 1 0 1 -2 16 0 0 0 0 0 15 6.7 1.0 0 0 - 11:19 14.1
Shikun Alexander 77 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 16 1 0 1 -2 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 6.2 1.0 0 0 - 14:06 18.6
Varlov Sergei 95 Tolpar 17 1 0 1 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 8.3 0.7 13 10 76.9 15:12 18.2
Knyazev Artemy 53 Irbis 22 1 0 1 -7 6 0 0 0 0 0 25 4.0 1.1 0 0 - 14:53 17.8
Voitsekh Artur 57 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 16:14 22.7
Shishkov Vladislav 11 Avto 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 18:58 21.0
Solovyov Alexander 12 Taifun 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:35 9.0
Dragun Ilya 86 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 10:21 12.3
Krupenko Vladimir 57 Belye Medvedi 4 0 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 16:02 21.0
Anisimov Sergei 50 JHC Dynamo SPb 4 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:24 21.5
Khismatulin Denis 81 Omskie Yastreby 4 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 8 2 25.0 12:27 15.2
Semeneko Mikhail 32 JHC Dynamo M 5 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 10:02 13.8
Leontyev Vladislav 96 Avto 5 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:12 10.6
Denisevich Bogdan 49 Mamonty Yugry 6 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:57 16.0
Lukin Evgeny 53 SKA-1946 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 3:15 4.3
Neroyev Denis 86 Belye Medvedi 7 0 1 1 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 12:03 15.7
Komarov Artyom 69 Krasnaya Armiya 7 0 1 1 -3 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 12:21 14.4
Pyatkin Denis 57 Kapitan 8 0 1 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 7:41 10.5
Shurygin Alexander 6 Belye Medvedi 8 0 1 1 -5 2 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 14:10 17.6
Bakhtin Vadim 5 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 9 0 1 1 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 23:32 24.8
Faizutdinov Timur 73 JHC Dynamo SPb 11 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 8:44 11.6
Bravy Nikita 21 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 11 0 1 1 -1 16 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 17:12 22.1
Khripkov Yaroslav 82 Altai 12 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 7:27 9.7
Khairetdinov Damir 89 Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 0 1 1 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.8 2 1 50.0 15:10 18.2
Galygin Igor 49 Taifun 12 0 1 1 -8 10 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 14:39 20.9
Valitov Daniil 91 Avto 13 0 1 1 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 16:45 21.3
Zotov Kirill 32 Stalnye Lisy 13 0 1 1 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 15:25 20.8
Zhuravlyov Yury 85 Mamonty Yugry 13 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:50 16.6
Neganov Yury 81 Chaika 14 0 1 1 -1 18 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 6:44 7.6
Martynov Sergei 18 Reaktor 14 0 1 1 -6 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 5:52 8.8
Maltsev Gleb 81 Tolpar 15 0 1 1 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 17 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 11:13 15.6
Dyakun Nikita 73 Reaktor 15 0 1 1 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 11:08 13.7
Fyodorov Alexander 67 Avto 15 0 1 1 -2 14 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 14:30 20.1
Kalinovsky Yan 11 Snezhnye Barsy 15 0 1 1 -6 16 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 1 1 100.0 16:49 20.3
Basimov Spartak 79 Tolpar 16 0 1 1 -1 12 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:34 15.7
Kolyagin Andrei 75 Ladya 16 0 1 1 -3 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 13:49 19.9
Volodin Alexander 90 Reaktor 16 0 1 1 -3 18 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 12:26 15.4
Desyatkov Pavel 94 Sibirskie Snaipery 16 0 1 1 -7 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 0.8 1 1 100.0 13:45 18.1
Khristov Nikita 26 Atlanty 16 0 1 1 -9 12 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.6 5 2 40.0 18:44 23.6
Darchev Dmitry 33 Kunlun RS Junior 16 0 1 1 -11 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 16:25 21.2
Shevchenko Semyon 35 Altai 17 0 1 1 -2 8 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 1.1 0 0 - 17:29 21.9
Bergs Gustavs 12 HC Riga 17 0 1 1 -3 12 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 9:44 14.7
Yakovlev Ivan 32 Tyumensky Legion 17 0 1 1 -7 12 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:46 16.4
Bakushin Artyom 36 Snezhnye Barsy 18 0 1 1 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 14:24 19.0
Pulnikov Ilya 33 Krylya Sovetov 18 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 13:37 15.4
Tsykalo Vladimir 8 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 18 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.8 1 0 0.0 18:45 22.9
Zhdanov Nikita 22 Chaika 18 0 1 1 -2 8 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 10:23 13.6
Tsibin Anton 3 Tyumensky Legion 19 0 1 1 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:36 11.1
Khairullov Dinar 6 Reaktor 19 0 1 1 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 9:25 13.0
Shuleshov Evgeny 35 Sarmaty 19 0 1 1 -5 16 0 0 0 0 0 11 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 15:09 20.5
Sychushkin Vladimir 17 Almaz 20 0 1 1 3 18 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 17:56 19.6
Sukhov Semyon 88 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 0 1 1 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 15:28 19.3
Nechayev Konstantin 62 Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 0 1 1 -5 16 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 11:59 15.2
Anokhin Nikita 43 Mamonty Yugry 21 0 1 1 2 12 0 0 0 0 0 32 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 14:37 20.6
Bergmanis Arvils 55 HC Riga 22 0 1 1 -10 8 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 17:58 25.2
Wang Shengli 44 Kunlun RS Junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - -
Korolyov Artyom 31 Snezhnye Barsy 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:25 11.0
Chistyakov Semyon 59 Tolpar 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 18:41 22.0
Koreshkov Evgeny 92 Stalnye Lisy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:34 6.0
Ogurtsov Alexander 74 Amurskie Tigry 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 0:55 1.0
Berzins Olafs 8 HC Riga 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 7:38 15.0
Feng Zhiyuan 7 Kunlun RS Junior 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:23 5.0
Romans Rudolfs 44 HC Riga 1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 2:05 4.0
Khabarov Makar 56 Almaz 1 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 20:20 27.0
Zulevs Ilja 78 HC Riga 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 14:46 15.0
Igoshev Alexander 60 Stalnye Lisy 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 16:52 24.0
Fazylzyanov Kamil 55 Reaktor 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 22:29 22.5
Sevostyanov Alexander 57 Avto 2 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 2.5 0 0 - 20:38 22.5
Volobuyev Nikita 7 Belye Medvedi 2 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 17:35 18.5
Kostolomov Ivan 85 Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 1 1 100.0 6:13 9.5
Kozlov Mikhail 56 SKA-1946 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:59 5.5
Kuptsov Daniil 77 Taifun 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 16:56 23.5
Borisyuk Andrei 68 Sibirskie Snaipery 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:31 10.5
Yudin Ivan 82 Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 2:02 4.0
Gigolayev Georgy 83 JHC Spartak 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 7:14 10.0
Kondratyev Yegor 76 Sarmaty 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 8:45 12.5
Khalemin Oleg 76 Chaika 2 0 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 5:32 6.0
Gaidukov Yaroslav 7 Loko 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:47 12.7
Bragin Artemy 65 Omskie Yastreby 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 11:38 15.3
Fyodorov Vladimir 73 Avto 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:20 16.0
Arefyev Danila 61 SKA-1946 3 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 9:44 11.3
Klyukin Yegor 2 Krylya Sovetov 3 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 4:43 6.3
Gorlanov Artyom 75 Almaz 3 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 4:55 6.0
Volkov Ilya 73 JHC Dynamo M 3 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 9:38 12.0
Voronkov Yegor 59 Russkie Vityazi 3 0 0 0 -4 4 0 0 0 0 0 13 0.0 4.3 0 0 - 23:54 30.0
Belov Evgeny 56 JHC Spartak 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 8:06 10.2
Petin Ivan 18 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 11:37 15.0
Antipin Vadim 9 Stalnye Lisy 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 14:21 19.2
Vashchenko Nikita 37 SKA-1946 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 6:49 9.5
Nesterov Andrei 70 SKA-1946 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 17:41 21.2
Rarov Alexei 26 Taifun 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 19:51 27.0
Yanedvsky Sergei 99 Omskie Yastreby 4 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 12:02 16.8
Bednyakov Andrei 37 Atlanty 4 0 0 0 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 12:34 16.8
Soloninka Vitaly 32 Sputnik 4 0 0 0 -8 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 1.8 0 0 - 16:05 18.5
Berkutov Konstantin 3 Krasnaya Armiya 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:51 13.0
Moiseyev Nikita 5 Loko 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 10:01 12.2
Belov Pavel 86 Russkie Vityazi 5 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 1.0 0 0 - 7:04 13.0
Khamidullin Ramis 61 Sputnik 5 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 9:35 12.6
Babynin Yegor 48 Taifun 5 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 4:23 6.4
Gendunov Batu 89 Kapitan 5 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 1.2 0 0 - 8:17 10.8
Sgibnev Alexei 45 Sarmaty 5 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.0 3.6 0 0 - 18:31 21.8
Yefremov Vadim 84 Omskie Yastreby 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 12:02 16.2
Solovyov Semyon 12 Krasnaya Armiya 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 8:13 12.3
Ponivanov Ivan 4 Sarmaty 6 0 0 0 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:54 15.2
Oparko Vladimir 76 Krasnaya Armiya 7 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 6:42 10.4
Chyobotov Sergei 5 JHC Dynamo SPb 7 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 5:44 8.6
Yegorov Daniil 12 JHC Dynamo M 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 14:35 18.9
Timofeyev Maxim 55 Taifun 7 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 3:33 5.6
Yegorov Yegor 83 Russkie Vityazi 7 0 0 0 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 11:24 16.6
Karpov Konstantin 44 Amurskie Tigry 8 0 0 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 14:49 22.0
Lebedev Artyom 21 Irbis 8 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 7:37 9.9
Chebotaryov Vadim 13 Atlanty 8 0 0 0 -2 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 10:19 15.0
Pribylsky Andrei 82 JHC Dynamo M 8 0 0 0 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 12:06 16.8
Voronov Maxim 61 Atlanty 8 0 0 0 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 5 3 60.0 5:46 8.4
Bykov Dmitry 85 Altai 8 0 0 0 -5 10 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 2.0 0 0 - 21:06 25.0
Murashov Vladislav 8 Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 0 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:21 16.3
Butenko Danil 8 Snezhnye Barsy 9 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 9:53 13.7
Onishko Artyom 67 Irbis 9 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 6:03 7.6
Galyuk Kirill 38 Avto 9 0 0 0 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 12:09 17.2
Konkov Mikhail 75 Sibirskie Snaipery 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 8:56 11.6
Markus Danil 73 Krasnaya Armiya 10 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.5 2 2 100.0 9:00 12.2
Tsaregorodtsev Pavel 22 Atlanty 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 2 1 50.0 7:41 9.7
Klimov Danil 3 Irbis 10 0 0 0 -1 8 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 11:29 15.3
Kalobanov Rodion 11 Almaz 10 0 0 0 -2 12 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 9:50 12.5
Polyakov Nikita 37 Sputnik 10 0 0 0 -3 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 9:22 12.3
Baryamov Nazar 75 Omskie Yastreby 10 0 0 0 -5 10 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:30 18.1
Neroyev Valery 79 Snezhnye Barsy 11 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 9:52 11.7
Goloshchapov Kirill 37 Tolpar 11 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 8:28 11.8
Polukhin Nikita 63 Almaz 11 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 13:36 14.4
Kanashev Ivan 47 Tyumensky Legion 11 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 10:24 13.1
Yan Ruinan 18 Kunlun RS Junior 11 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - 3:59 5.9
Strokin Alexander 40 Tyumensky Legion 11 0 0 0 -2 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 7:27 9.6
Brinkman Arseny 15 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 11 0 0 0 -4 4 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 1.3 0 0 - 11:00 13.3
Poroshin Rodion 12 Krylya Sovetov 12 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 13:52 15.9
Serikov Artyom 36 Kapitan 12 0 0 0 -3 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 9:38 12.2
Si Hanwen 19 Kunlun RS Junior 12 0 0 0 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 3:45 4.8
Bogatyryov Zakhar 83 Avto 13 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 10:12 13.0
Lyu-Ke-Syu Andrei 39 Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 0 0 0 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 12:11 15.2
Jacobsons Magnuss 99 HC Riga 13 0 0 0 -5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 1 0 0.0 8:40 13.2
Kovyrin Alexander 33 JHC Dynamo M 14 0 0 0 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 10:16 14.8
Sotsky Sergei 20 Atlanty 14 0 0 0 -1 14 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 14:47 20.6
Aladinsky Ivan 7 Sarmaty 14 0 0 0 -2 16 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 13:35 18.5
Pivovar Artyom 56 Amurskie Tigry 14 0 0 0 -5 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 6:55 11.8
Ivanov Tikhon 56 Krylya Sovetov 15 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 12:35 13.9
Novopashin Pavel 65 Sibirskie Snaipery 15 0 0 0 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 14 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 9:20 11.9
Gordeyev Mikhail 52 Kapitan 15 0 0 0 -9 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 14:48 17.9
Tostogan Matvei 6 Russkie Vityazi 16 0 0 0 -2 27 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0.2 0 0 - 10:57 16.2
Orlov Sergei 22 Omskie Yastreby 16 0 0 0 -7 31 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0.3 0 0 - 13:37 16.9
Zlodeyev Maxim 95 Russkie Vityazi 17 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 26 0.0 1.5 0 0 - 14:38 21.2
Nikitin Alexander 4 Amurskie Tigry 17 0 0 0 -6 14 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.7 0 0 - 12:22 18.8
Gershkovich Vladimir 42 Taifun 17 0 0 0 -6 33 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 15:16 21.5
Dobrodum Yegor 78 Ladya 17 0 0 0 -9 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 11:02 16.1
Koval Mikhail 80 JHC Spartak 18 0 0 0 7 37 0 0 0 0 0 16 0.0 0.9 0 0 - 10:08 12.1
Yefremov Nikita 45 Sibirskie Snaipery 18 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.0 0.8 0 0 - 13:24 17.3
Kozlov Mikhail 66 Chaika 18 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0.0 0.4 0 0 - 14:18 17.6
Zhan Dehan 28 Kunlun RS Junior 18 0 0 0 -8 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.1 0 0 - 6:18 8.7
Glovatsky Daniil 80 Loko 20 0 0 0 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.0 0.6 0 0 - 16:18 18.4
Mulyukov Iskander 45 Sputnik 20 0 0 0 -8 12 0 0 0 0 0 28 0.0 1.4 0 0 - 16:10 18.9
Zhang Pengfei 89 Kunlun RS Junior 20 0 0 0 -12 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0.1 1 0 0.0 12:15 17.1
Maksyukov Vladislav 83 Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 0 0 0 -15 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0.0 0.5 0 0 - 14:48 17.1

Forwards

Glossary Hide glossary
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
# - Number
GP - Games played
G - Goals
A - Assists
PTS - Points
+/- - Plus/minus
PIM - Penalty in minutes
PPG - Power play goals for
SHG - Shorthanded goals for
OTG - Overtime goals
GWG - Game winning goals
SDS - Shootuts deciding shots
SOG - Shots on goal
%SOG - Shots on goal percentage
S/G - Average shots/Game
FO - Face offs
FOW - Face offs won
%FO - Face offs won percentage
TOI/G - Average time on ice/Game
Sft/G - Average shifts/Game
Player # Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO TOI/G Sft/G
Yerkin Denis 32 Mamonty Yugry 22 13 16 29 14 6 3 0 1 5 0 52 25.0 2.4 383 210 54.8 16:29 22.9
Gaideik Vladimir 16 Mamonty Yugry 22 10 18 28 12 4 4 0 0 3 0 45 22.2 2.0 2 2 100.0 14:24 20.4
Grymzin Stepan 53 Mamonty Yugry 22 10 13 23 13 6 2 1 0 1 0 61 16.4 2.8 10 7 70.0 16:25 22.3
Timirov Razat 23 Reaktor 17 14 8 22 1 26 5 1 0 3 0 65 21.5 3.8 183 112 61.2 21:07 23.8
Kruty Pavel 57 Kunlun RS Junior 20 16 5 21 -8 8 8 2 0 3 1 58 27.6 2.9 90 37 41.1 23:09 23.5
Alexandrov Artyom 46 Taifun 22 14 7 21 -5 6 4 0 0 2 0 77 18.2 3.5 1 1 100.0 20:01 23.6
Tsaryuk Evgeny 60 SKA-1946 20 9 12 21 11 8 5 0 0 1 0 36 25.0 1.8 300 195 65.0 15:41 20.1
Goncharuk Sergei 27 Taifun 22 7 14 21 -5 10 1 0 0 1 0 65 10.8 3.0 34 12 35.3 20:04 24.9
Khisamutdinov Arsen 89 Reaktor 19 6 15 21 5 22 2 0 0 3 0 51 11.8 2.7 10 4 40.0 21:02 23.4
Dynyak Nikita 63 JHC Dynamo SPb 17 12 8 20 13 27 3 2 1 4 0 77 15.6 4.5 36 20 55.6 16:31 20.8
Lapin Daniil 74 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 11 9 20 15 2 2 0 1 1 0 61 18.0 3.0 3 0 0.0 19:39 22.1
Tataluyev Ilya 85 JHC Spartak 20 9 11 20 14 12 1 1 0 1 0 45 20.0 2.2 329 186 56.5 18:03 18.9
Zhuravlyov Vladimir 64 Ladya 20 9 11 20 3 6 1 0 0 1 1 49 18.4 2.5 318 186 58.5 17:28 23.4
Ruban Anton 77 Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 9 11 20 -4 6 0 1 1 1 1 45 20.0 2.2 79 31 39.2 18:04 21.2
Anokhovsky Nikita 11 Loko 20 8 12 20 6 8 2 1 1 2 0 48 16.7 2.4 286 186 65.0 16:00 17.4
Vasilyev Anton 69 JHC Dynamo SPb 19 6 14 20 10 12 0 0 0 0 1 91 6.6 4.8 3 2 66.7 16:27 21.0
Pachin Anton 87 Tolpar 18 5 15 20 5 4 1 0 0 0 1 40 12.5 2.2 122 59 48.4 17:39 22.2
Khafizov Timur 87 Reaktor 18 4 16 20 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 67 6.0 3.7 310 185 59.7 21:53 23.6
Byakin Mikhail 74 Krasnaya Armiya 14 7 12 19 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 51 13.7 3.6 204 113 55.4 17:58 19.5
Molofeyev Alexander 96 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 7 12 19 14 8 0 0 0 1 0 67 10.4 3.4 65 27 41.5 18:31 21.2
Zhabreyev Alexander 9 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 6 13 19 10 2 3 0 0 2 0 43 14.0 2.1 352 190 54.0 17:11 21.5
Geraskin Igor 89 Almaz 20 6 13 19 7 6 0 1 0 0 0 88 6.8 4.4 120 62 51.7 20:23 19.3
Timofeyev Roman 8 Taifun 22 5 14 19 -7 14 0 0 0 1 0 27 18.5 1.2 446 202 45.3 18:59 23.7
Zababurin Vladimir 45 Kunlun RS Junior 20 2 17 19 -4 4 1 0 0 0 0 32 6.2 1.6 417 211 50.6 22:16 23.4
Shafigullin Bulat 91 Reaktor 13 11 7 18 -1 4 4 0 0 1 0 47 23.4 3.6 4 1 25.0 20:40 22.5
Khasanov Islam 16 Reaktor 19 11 7 18 0 16 4 1 1 1 0 60 18.3 3.2 31 20 64.5 18:35 21.4
Korobkin Yegor 94 Stalnye Lisy 19 10 8 18 12 39 1 1 1 2 0 77 13.0 4.1 16 5 31.2 18:25 23.3
Rozanov Mark 84 JHC Spartak 17 9 9 18 12 6 0 2 0 0 0 63 14.3 3.7 9 3 33.3 18:28 19.0
Valeyev Artyom 63 Irbis 18 9 9 18 0 4 3 0 0 1 0 66 13.6 3.7 4 1 25.0 20:42 21.6
Mikhailov Maxim 86 JHC Dynamo SPb 19 5 13 18 10 8 4 0 0 0 0 36 13.9 1.9 6 3 50.0 16:03 19.4
Grachyov German 71 Almaz 20 9 8 17 7 8 2 0 0 1 1 54 16.7 2.7 2 2 100.0 17:34 17.8
Nazarevich Anton 10 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 9 8 17 6 35 5 0 0 0 0 69 13.0 3.5 12 5 41.7 15:10 18.4
Lobanov Daniil 51 Krasnaya Armiya 18 8 9 17 16 12 2 0 0 3 0 63 12.7 3.5 11 1 9.1 19:49 21.3
Milyokhin Nikita 8 SKA-1946 18 8 9 17 11 12 3 0 0 1 0 37 21.6 2.1 1 0 0.0 15:12 18.3
Tkachkov Pavel 39 Taifun 22 8 9 17 -1 8 2 0 0 2 0 54 14.8 2.5 4 0 0.0 15:20 21.3
Voloshin German 64 Amurskie Tigry 22 8 9 17 -6 10 2 0 0 2 0 69 11.6 3.1 23 4 17.4 23:39 30.5
Melnikov Sergei 91 Snezhnye Barsy 14 7 10 17 13 6 2 0 0 1 1 41 17.1 2.9 8 5 62.5 18:27 18.1
Gatiyatov Artur 15 Snezhnye Barsy 18 7 10 17 11 0 0 1 1 3 0 40 17.5 2.2 20 9 45.0 17:15 17.9
Askarov Maxim 47 Tolpar 18 7 10 17 10 10 0 0 0 3 0 40 17.5 2.2 14 4 28.6 16:42 21.3
Chernov Artyom 11 JHC Dynamo SPb 20 7 10 17 9 20 1 0 0 1 0 51 13.7 2.5 336 211 62.8 17:15 20.8
Galimov Artyom 95 Irbis 21 6 11 17 2 33 3 0 0 0 1 59 10.2 2.8 454 289 63.7 21:07 22.2
Abdullin Bairas 74 Stalnye Lisy 15 10 6 16 11 2 1 1 0 1 0 30 33.3 2.0 2 1 50.0 14:31 20.7
Mikhailov Nikita 66 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 8 8 16 12 6 3 0 0 2 0 39 20.5 1.9 318 181 56.9 19:17 22.1
Shalagin Mikhail 34 JHC Spartak 20 8 8 16 4 6 2 1 0 3 0 79 10.1 4.0 52 16 30.8 16:28 18.4
Muravyov Yury 69 Avto 17 7 9 16 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 32 21.9 1.9 1 0 0.0 17:43 20.7
Rybakov Vladislav 12 Loko 22 7 9 16 8 14 3 0 0 0 0 63 11.1 2.9 2 2 100.0 15:36 17.3
Marushev Danila 84 Irbis 22 6 10 16 -2 6 0 0 0 0 1 58 10.3 2.6 8 3 37.5 18:08 20.7
Chuvilov Maxim 88 JHC Dynamo M 16 5 11 16 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 29 17.2 1.8 4 1 25.0 19:50 20.9
Dubin Konstantin 24 Stalnye Lisy 20 4 12 16 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 61 6.6 3.0 20 12 60.0 15:23 20.5
Filin Yegor 98 Krasnaya Armiya 16 3 13 16 14 16 0 0 0 1 0 42 7.1 2.6 27 14 51.9 19:04 19.2
Rozhkov Nikita A. 11 Stalnye Lisy 15 9 6 15 16 0 2 1 0 2 0 47 19.1 3.1 126 64 50.8 17:43 22.5
Petkov Kirill 98 SKA-1946 20 9 6 15 14 18 1 2 0 1 0 65 13.8 3.2 17 12 70.6 16:20 20.9
Shabarov Daniil 72 SKA-1946 19 7 8 15 12 8 4 0 0 2 0 38 18.4 2.0 5 4 80.0 14:05 18.1
Sharipov Vyacheslav 10 Avto 17 5 10 15 8 6 1 0 0 2 0 30 16.7 1.8 9 2 22.2 17:52 20.9
Melnikov Maxim 58 Omskie Yastreby 18 5 10 15 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 34 14.7 1.9 103 53 51.5 17:34 21.9
Homjakovs Arturs 21 HC Riga 22 4 11 15 1 20 0 0 0 2 0 49 8.2 2.2 407 189 46.4 17:56 25.7
Kurbatov Vladislav 50 SKA-1946 19 8 6 14 12 2 1 1 0 1 0 38 21.1 2.0 356 239 67.1 17:34 22.0
Sergeyev Alexei 76 Snezhnye Barsy 17 7 7 14 12 6 1 1 0 0 0 39 17.9 2.3 246 123 50.0 16:06 17.7
Mikhasyonok Vladimir 99 Krylya Sovetov 16 6 8 14 4 20 1 0 0 1 0 24 25.0 1.5 11 5 45.5 17:09 17.9
Derbenyov Alexander 39 Avto 17 6 8 14 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 29 20.7 1.7 297 166 55.9 17:30 21.2
Tokarev Makar 17 Stalnye Lisy 17 6 8 14 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 49 12.2 2.9 15 5 33.3 12:43 17.7
Sorokin Evgeny 86 JHC Spartak 20 6 8 14 3 10 1 0 0 1 0 30 20.0 1.5 107 51 47.7 16:47 18.7
Andreyev Savva 66 JHC Dynamo M 15 5 9 14 1 16 2 0 0 0 0 55 9.1 3.7 329 176 53.5 21:35 21.7
Korotin Vyacheslav 96 Chaika 18 5 9 14 0 12 3 0 0 0 0 37 13.5 2.1 381 206 54.1 18:54 21.9
Revatsky Andrei 72 JHC Spartak 20 5 9 14 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 43 11.6 2.1 18 7 38.9 15:25 16.2
Kuliyev Vladislav 40 Belye Medvedi 14 4 10 14 8 12 0 0 0 0 1 28 14.3 2.0 15 9 60.0 16:36 20.4
Muranov Ivan 71 JHC Dynamo M 18 8 5 13 5 18 2 1 0 1 0 47 17.0 2.6 2 0 0.0 20:00 21.7
Chervonenko Vladislav 23 Loko 19 8 5 13 9 4 1 0 1 3 0 45 17.8 2.4 2 1 50.0 14:56 15.2
Lyubishkin Nikita 29 Sarmaty 15 7 6 13 4 28 1 0 0 2 0 39 17.9 2.6 12 6 50.0 14:36 19.1
Poluektov Alexander 8 Krylya Sovetov 17 7 6 13 1 16 3 0 0 1 0 37 18.9 2.2 126 76 60.3 16:40 18.2
Zubov Alexei 38 Omskie Yastreby 16 6 7 13 -14 37 3 0 0 0 0 40 15.0 2.5 121 54 44.6 18:29 21.7
Dmitrichev Artyom 14 Krylya Sovetov 18 6 7 13 14 8 1 0 0 0 0 41 14.6 2.3 351 191 54.4 18:44 20.1
Kolesnikov Nikita 87 Almaz 20 6 7 13 2 22 0 0 0 0 0 42 14.3 2.1 342 178 52.0 19:57 19.6
Levashov Dmitry 86 Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 5 8 13 -2 8 0 1 0 1 0 53 9.4 2.6 16 5 31.2 15:59 19.3
Shevchenko Alexander 71 Kuznetskie Medvedi 15 4 9 13 -1 34 1 0 0 1 0 30 13.3 2.0 320 199 62.2 21:19 22.6
Dzedayev Alexander 69 Tyumensky Legion 19 9 3 12 3 18 2 0 0 2 1 59 15.3 3.1 86 45 52.3 18:59 23.2
Shadrin Yury 29 Belye Medvedi 17 7 5 12 7 4 2 0 0 1 0 32 21.9 1.9 99 52 52.5 16:00 19.9
Sadretdinov Artyom 19 Krylya Sovetov 14 6 6 12 5 42 2 0 1 3 0 29 20.7 2.1 13 6 46.2 16:39 18.6
Koshelev Anton 53 Avto 15 6 6 12 0 12 3 0 0 0 0 26 23.1 1.7 214 91 42.5 17:59 20.9
Garayev Amir 67 Kapitan 12 5 7 12 0 6 1 0 1 1 0 25 20.0 2.1 257 124 48.2 18:42 21.7
Voronkov Pavel 43 Avto 16 5 7 12 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 37 13.5 2.3 7 2 28.6 17:48 21.1
Vasilyev Viktor 24 JHC Dynamo M 18 5 7 12 8 22 1 0 0 0 0 38 13.2 2.1 119 62 52.1 16:58 19.3
Markov Artyom 34 Almaz 20 5 7 12 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 37 13.5 1.9 322 149 46.3 17:00 18.6
Chelbayev Nikita 89 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 5 7 12 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 44 11.4 2.2 320 177 55.3 16:55 21.2
Kevlin Stanislav 77 Krylya Sovetov 18 4 8 12 1 8 2 0 0 0 0 29 13.8 1.6 177 97 54.8 17:06 18.7
Kaptelin Nikita 87 Krylya Sovetov 18 3 9 12 5 18 0 0 0 0 1 30 10.0 1.7 59 27 45.8 16:20 18.5
Zenchikov Igor 97 Loko 21 3 9 12 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 49 6.1 2.3 20 7 35.0 13:20 14.0
Popov Platon 21 Belye Medvedi 9 8 3 11 4 4 2 0 1 1 0 31 25.8 3.4 68 38 55.9 16:05 19.2
Gorchilin Nikita 89 Krylya Sovetov 18 7 4 11 1 6 2 0 1 3 0 18 38.9 1.0 217 105 48.4 13:57 16.9
Zalalutdinov Danil 98 Sarmaty 20 7 4 11 0 12 2 0 0 0 1 41 17.1 2.0 6 4 66.7 14:24 18.6
Krasheninnikov Semyon 86 Krasnaya Armiya 10 6 5 11 9 4 0 0 0 2 0 28 21.4 2.8 166 77 46.4 13:31 16.7
Barkhatkin Alexei 10 Sputnik 20 6 5 11 -9 6 2 0 0 0 1 49 12.2 2.5 39 12 30.8 17:21 19.2
Kovalenko Nikolai 51 Loko 21 6 5 11 3 14 1 0 0 2 0 47 12.8 2.2 60 37 61.7 15:12 17.7
Sinyavsky Pavel 72 Tolpar 17 5 6 11 1 8 2 0 0 0 0 40 12.5 2.4 95 41 43.2 16:39 21.4
Zhukov Nikita 53 Loko 18 5 6 11 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 36 13.9 2.0 134 72 53.7 11:43 12.8
Syromyatnikov Alexei 88 Ladya 20 5 6 11 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 49 10.2 2.5 0 0 - 15:02 21.9
Vorobyov Grigory 78 Tyumensky Legion 18 4 7 11 -5 6 1 0 1 2 0 31 12.9 1.7 284 137 48.2 16:30 20.6
Klavdiyev Artyom 24 Altai 18 4 7 11 -8 10 0 0 0 0 0 27 14.8 1.5 334 192 57.5 17:45 21.6
Shishov Anatoly 90 Altai 18 4 7 11 -9 10 3 0 0 1 0 19 21.1 1.1 5 3 60.0 17:36 21.6
Strizhov Nikita 87 Kunlun RS Junior 20 4 7 11 -12 8 1 0 0 0 1 43 9.3 2.1 37 9 24.3 17:09 19.5
Zaseda Matvei 48 Amurskie Tigry 16 3 8 11 -5 10 1 0 0 0 0 70 4.3 4.4 37 11 29.7 23:44 30.2
Belyakov Ivan 67 Amurskie Tigry 17 3 8 11 4 33 1 0 0 0 0 46 6.5 2.7 384 206 53.6 21:25 29.6
Kolomarov Akim 5 Chaika 17 3 8 11 -3 47 0 0 0 0 0 23 13.0 1.4 268 120 44.8 17:20 20.5
Plyonkin Nikita 86 Tyumensky Legion 18 3 8 11 -5 2 1 0 0 0 0 40 7.5 2.2 10 4 40.0 15:56 19.9
Arzamastsev Sergei 29 Tyumensky Legion 19 3 8 11 -1 8 1 0 0 0 0 36 8.3 1.9 27 15 55.6 17:40 21.3
Groshev Evgeny 63 Ladya 20 3 8 11 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 43 7.0 2.1 52 35 67.3 15:24 21.5
Belotsky Artyom 89 Avto 14 2 9 11 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 29 6.9 2.1 98 50 51.0 17:03 20.8
Klopov Kirill 99 Chaika 18 8 2 10 0 35 4 0 0 3 0 45 17.8 2.5 31 6 19.4 17:06 21.2
Romanov Ivan 13 Loko 15 6 4 10 5 4 2 0 0 3 0 53 11.3 3.5 2 1 50.0 17:23 18.1
Mishkin Yefim 59 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 15 6 4 10 -1 8 1 0 0 0 0 34 17.6 2.3 221 96 43.4 18:55 22.0
Pankratov Semyon 68 JHC Dynamo M 18 6 4 10 3 8 0 0 0 1 1 44 13.6 2.4 47 22 46.8 19:35 21.8
Spiridonov Yegor 18 Stalnye Lisy 19 6 4 10 9 8 2 0 1 3 0 36 16.7 1.9 241 146 60.6 14:18 19.0
Popugayev Nikita O. 99 Krasnaya Armiya 10 5 5 10 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 29 17.2 2.9 15 5 33.3 15:16 17.9
Meshkov Roman 84 Krylya Sovetov 12 5 5 10 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 36 13.9 3.0 4 1 25.0 15:47 17.7
Marchenko Kirill 14 Mamonty Yugry 15 4 6 10 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 30 13.3 2.0 4 2 50.0 13:48 19.3
Rozhkovsky Artyom 92 Omskie Yastreby 18 4 6 10 2 14 0 0 0 0 0 43 9.3 2.4 188 106 56.4 16:47 21.3
Dorofeyev Pavel 27 Stalnye Lisy 20 3 7 10 10 8 1 0 0 0 0 65 4.6 3.2 0 0 - 14:52 19.6
Bashkirov Nikita 71 Stalnye Lisy 18 1 9 10 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 28 3.6 1.6 166 93 56.0 14:53 21.0
Pikushin Nikolai 12 Reaktor 15 0 10 10 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 23 0.0 1.5 176 104 59.1 18:17 21.8
Mikhalyov Igor 96 Sarmaty 20 8 1 9 2 30 1 0 0 0 0 53 15.1 2.6 30 12 40.0 16:51 21.3
Belyayev Kirill 93 Mamonty Yugry 12 7 2 9 11 8 0 0 0 1 0 33 21.2 2.8 48 16 33.3 13:19 18.8
Kruglov Ilya 57 JHC Dynamo M 9 6 3 9 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 26 23.1 2.9 0 0 - 13:43 17.6
Mirgaliyev Ranis 97 Tolpar 9 6 3 9 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 20 30.0 2.2 6 1 16.7 15:20 19.4
Samokhvalov Nikita 88 Omskie Yastreby 16 6 3 9 1 20 1 0 0 0 0 38 15.8 2.4 28 15 53.6 15:49 21.6
Zhilin Alexei 97 Kapitan 16 6 3 9 0 10 2 1 1 1 0 27 22.2 1.7 214 91 42.5 15:34 18.6
Zhirnov Pavel 95 Almaz 19 6 3 9 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 29 20.7 1.5 14 10 71.4 12:12 14.7
Mokritsyn Ivan 42 Krasnaya Armiya 14 5 4 9 3 16 1 1 0 0 0 27 18.5 1.9 17 9 52.9 14:37 19.1
Shashkov Nikita 99 Sibirskie Snaipery 18 5 4 9 1 40 2 0 0 3 0 52 9.6 2.9 24 9 37.5 16:00 20.2
Verba Mark 17 Russkie Vityazi 18 5 4 9 -1 6 3 0 0 1 1 52 9.6 2.9 5 1 20.0 16:42 21.9
Pismarkin Nikita 21 Altai 18 5 4 9 -3 2 1 0 0 0 0 59 8.5 3.3 1 0 0.0 14:45 17.5
Zaplatnikov Yegor 10 Almaz 18 5 4 9 -3 2 3 0 0 0 1 30 16.7 1.7 33 14 42.4 15:16 16.7
Yaremchuk Alexander 10 Mamonty Yugry 20 5 4 9 6 8 0 1 0 2 0 48 10.4 2.4 298 164 55.0 16:02 22.2
Lushnikov Gleb 72 Amurskie Tigry 21 5 4 9 -6 6 0 1 0 0 0 33 15.2 1.6 188 90 47.9 16:09 22.4
Rasseikin Maxim 71 Avto 6 4 5 9 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 11 36.4 1.8 83 52 62.7 20:33 22.0
Shen Pavel 96 Mamonty Yugry 15 4 5 9 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 45 8.9 3.0 133 76 57.1 14:52 21.0
Kravchenko Yegor 89 JHC Spartak 16 4 5 9 2 26 0 0 0 1 0 27 14.8 1.7 111 60 54.1 12:03 14.6
Runov Andrei 53 Chaika 18 4 5 9 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 35 11.4 1.9 1 1 100.0 17:49 20.4
Tsyganov Danila 24 Loko 19 4 5 9 10 20 1 0 0 1 0 43 9.3 2.3 219 123 56.2 12:03 14.3
Sheshin Dmitry 25 Stalnye Lisy 19 4 5 9 9 8 1 0 0 1 0 37 10.8 1.9 12 4 33.3 13:27 17.8
Klimov Leonid 61 Almaz 19 4 5 9 1 6 2 0 0 1 0 40 10.0 2.1 0 0 - 15:19 17.0
Sholgin Andrei 92 Sputnik 20 4 5 9 -6 14 1 0 0 1 0 29 13.8 1.4 23 6 26.1 14:50 18.1
Fjodorovs Deniss 25 HC Riga 22 4 5 9 -7 22 3 0 1 1 0 50 8.0 2.3 365 179 49.0 18:20 24.5
Iskhakov Ruslan 34 Krasnaya Armiya 10 3 6 9 5 0 2 0 0 1 0 26 11.5 2.6 51 24 47.1 14:11 15.3
Komissarov Lev 10 Krasnaya Armiya 11 3 6 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 16 18.8 1.5 107 71 66.4 11:57 13.3
Rtishchev Nikita 44 Krasnaya Armiya 14 3 6 9 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 36 8.3 2.6 9 3 33.3 11:47 14.1
Kapkin Vladimir 45 Kapitan 14 3 6 9 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 14 21.4 1.0 4 2 50.0 12:50 15.4
Kobyakov Evgeny 24 Belye Medvedi 14 3 6 9 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 27 11.1 1.9 4 0 0.0 14:11 17.7
Starkov Stepan 10 Kapitan 14 3 6 9 -3 22 1 0 0 0 0 33 9.1 2.4 112 49 43.8 18:15 20.5
Yulbarisov Oskar 9 Sarmaty 17 3 6 9 3 27 0 0 0 0 0 24 12.5 1.4 264 139 52.7 15:30 19.4
Zhilov Sergei 85 Chaika 18 3 6 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 32 9.4 1.8 5 2 40.0 18:53 21.3
Svoboda Jan 25 Kunlun RS Junior 20 3 6 9 -3 10 1 0 0 0 0 37 8.1 1.9 65 29 44.6 18:16 20.3
Zaitsev Gleb 45 Taifun 21 3 6 9 -6 12 1 0 0 1 0 38 7.9 1.8 377 174 46.2 18:11 23.6
Konovalov Mikhail 82 Belye Medvedi 16 1 8 9 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 38 2.6 2.4 8 5 62.5 15:11 19.0
Nikolenko Leonid 73 Ladya 19 7 1 8 -5 14 3 0 0 1 0 38 18.4 2.0 296 137 46.3 15:16 22.2
Kuznetsov Vladimir 28 Avto 10 6 2 8 -3 0 3 0 0 3 0 29 20.7 2.9 2 0 0.0 14:54 17.1
Kononov Kirill 69 Sibirskie Snaipery 19 6 2 8 4 43 1 0 1 4 0 28 21.4 1.5 6 3 50.0 13:12 15.7
Tsyplakov Maxim 25 JHC Spartak 8 5 3 8 4 2 2 1 0 1 0 20 25.0 2.5 35 20 57.1 17:52 18.4
Bashkirov Daniil 71 Mamonty Yugry 11 5 3 8 5 8 0 0 0 1 0 20 25.0 1.8 53 23 43.4 13:07 19.3
Ivanov Georgy 16 Loko 16 5 3 8 5 34 2 0 0 1 0 35 14.3 2.2 294 170 57.8 16:12 17.9
Ipatov Vladimir 47 Sarmaty 16 5 3 8 1 22 2 0 0 1 0 25 20.0 1.6 192 90 46.9 15:25 19.2
Chuikov Ilya 94 Russkie Vityazi 18 5 3 8 1 8 0 0 0 1 0 36 13.9 2.0 343 197 57.4 15:18 22.7
Nikitin Sergei 25 Taifun 22 5 3 8 -7 41 1 0 0 1 0 26 19.2 1.2 35 10 28.6 13:47 19.8
Ivashov Roman 92 Avto 7 4 4 8 4 6 3 0 0 1 0 17 23.5 2.4 15 5 33.3 18:18 19.9
Sytyi Nikolai 90 Tolpar 12 4 4 8 7 4 0 1 0 0 0 14 28.6 1.2 128 71 55.5 15:40 20.8
Katsevich Mark 63 JHC Dynamo M 14 4 4 8 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 25 16.0 1.8 0 0 - 12:00 15.1
Volodin Ivan 82 SKA-1946 17 4 4 8 11 31 2 0 0 2 0 51 7.8 3.0 1 1 100.0 16:13 20.3
Kozin Igor 51 Sputnik 19 4 4 8 -11 8 0 0 0 0 0 24 16.7 1.3 32 13 40.6 14:37 18.5
Chupin Artyom 98 Sputnik 20 4 4 8 -11 8 2 0 0 0 0 37 10.8 1.9 33 10 30.3 14:55 17.8
Kuyanov Denis 98 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 10 3 5 8 -1 2 1 0 0 0 0 26 11.5 2.6 8 3 37.5 14:01 15.9
Zaitsev Oleg 91 JHC Dynamo M 13 3 5 8 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 14 21.4 1.1 201 105 52.2 17:38 18.9
Meshcheryakov Mikhail 95 Krasnaya Armiya 14 3 5 8 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 24 12.5 1.7 225 128 56.9 16:50 20.4
Vyatkin Maxim 71 Krylya Sovetov 18 3 5 8 3 6 0 0 0 1 0 24 12.5 1.3 6 1 16.7 13:08 15.3
Konovalchuk Evgeny 86 Stalnye Lisy 20 3 5 8 3 10 1 0 0 0 0 38 7.9 1.9 2 1 50.0 12:39 17.6
Zarechny Gleb 83 Sarmaty 20 3 5 8 3 14 0 0 0 1 0 32 9.4 1.6 363 158 43.5 16:34 21.6
Ivashkin Nikita 87 Taifun 22 3 5 8 -10 10 0 0 0 1 0 33 9.1 1.5 17 4 23.5 13:47 21.2
Zhukenov Dmitry 24 Omskie Yastreby 6 2 6 8 5 6 0 1 0 1 0 11 18.2 1.8 92 55 59.8 19:40 22.7
Afanasov Mikhail 92 Krylya Sovetov 10 2 6 8 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 30 6.7 3.0 1 0 0.0 18:03 20.0
Kizimov Semyon 91 Ladya 14 2 6 8 -2 16 0 0 0 0 0 25 8.0 1.8 26 17 65.4 14:46 19.6
Slepets Kirill 92 Loko 16 2 6 8 7 8 0 0 0 1 0 41 4.9 2.6 17 6 35.3 16:46 17.6
Bogush Danila 71 Sibirskie Snaipery 20 2 6 8 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 4.7 2.1 10 3 30.0 16:29 20.1
Popov Kirill 24 Mamonty Yugry 22 2 6 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 5.4 1.7 205 106 51.7 14:55 20.5
Gizatullin Danil 83 Loko 18 5 2 7 5 33 2 0 0 1 0 28 17.9 1.6 4 3 75.0 8:35 10.1
Tertyshny Nikita 83 Belye Medvedi 3 4 3 7 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 57.1 2.3 2 0 0.0 17:38 21.0
Shvyryov Igor 3 Stalnye Lisy 3 4 3 7 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 13 30.8 4.3 51 27 52.9 19:16 24.7
Misjus Julians 37 HC Riga 13 4 3 7 1 8 3 0 0 1 0 13 30.8 1.0 6 3 50.0 15:20 22.4
Volkov Evgeny 8 Tyumensky Legion 13 4 3 7 -1 8 1 0 0 1 0 27 14.8 2.1 213 118 55.4 19:00 22.4
Andreyev Kirill 68 JHC Dynamo SPb 17 4 3 7 0 29 1 0 0 1 0 27 14.8 1.6 109 50 45.9 14:03 17.9
Nazarenko Nikita 32 Altai 17 4 3 7 -4 2 0 0 0 1 0 24 16.7 1.4 188 74 39.4 16:09 18.4
Kruzhenkov Yegor 29 JHC Spartak 19 4 3 7 3 4 1 0 0 2 0 38 10.5 2.0 31 15 48.4 12:51 14.8
Tyavin Savely 50 Sarmaty 19 4 3 7 -4 8 2 0 0 1 1 26 15.4 1.4 305 156 51.1 16:17 20.7
Zholobov Mikhail 42 JHC Spartak 7 3 4 7 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 17 17.6 2.4 1 1 100.0 17:54 17.3
Kukshtel Pavel 89 SKA-1946 9 3 4 7 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 18 16.7 2.0 27 16 59.3 15:41 21.0
Sokolka Daniil 47 Snezhnye Barsy 10 3 4 7 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 15 20.0 1.5 68 35 51.5 14:17 17.0
Kurov Ivan 70 Sarmaty 13 3 4 7 5 35 0 0 0 0 0 34 8.8 2.6 1 1 100.0 14:50 19.2
Golodnyuk Sergei 90 Mamonty Yugry 13 3 4 7 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 25 12.0 1.9 7 7 100.0 11:15 16.4
Stepanov Yegor 58 Belye Medvedi 16 3 4 7 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 16 18.8 1.0 176 99 56.2 14:04 17.9
Vashchuk Arseny 17 Atlanty 16 3 4 7 -2 30 1 0 0 0 0 33 9.1 2.1 8 1 12.5 20:12 24.6
Sizikov Denis 87 Kuznetskie Medvedi 16 3 4 7 -9 16 0 0 0 0 0 24 12.5 1.5 178 65 36.5 15:38 18.5
Chibiryayev Kirill 54 Irbis 17 3 4 7 3 6 0 0 0 1 0 29 10.3 1.7 81 32 39.5 12:30 15.6
Shaikhutdinov Artur 43 Almaz 17 3 4 7 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 15.0 1.2 7 4 57.1 11:21 13.2
Sharipov Rail 86 Sputnik 19 3 4 7 -5 16 0 0 0 1 0 8 37.5 0.4 215 114 53.0 12:36 16.1
Ulchinsky Rodion 26 Sputnik 19 3 4 7 -13 10 1 0 0 1 0 29 10.3 1.5 33 15 45.5 15:03 16.7
Yepifanov Alexei 69 Taifun 22 3 4 7 -6 28 0 0 0 0 0 35 8.6 1.6 358 146 40.8 14:27 21.6
Misko Andrei 15 Amurskie Tigry 22 3 4 7 -10 12 0 0 0 1 0 40 7.5 1.8 4 2 50.0 13:33 20.6
Renyov Alexander 55 Tolpar 17 2 5 7 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 22 9.1 1.3 205 100 48.8 16:26 20.9
Zamaliyev Airat 25 Almaz 17 2 5 7 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 18 11.1 1.1 152 78 51.3 12:05 13.9
Ludtsev Denis 33 Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 2 5 7 -13 4 2 0 0 0 0 52 3.8 3.1 14 4 28.6 21:09 21.9
Daniyar Sayan 17 Snezhnye Barsy 18 2 5 7 1 14 0 0 1 1 0 36 5.6 2.0 256 120 46.9 17:17 20.4
Latyshevich Denis 94 Mamonty Yugry 19 2 5 7 7 14 0 0 0 0 0 27 7.4 1.4 117 67 57.3 12:18 17.4
Larin Roman 79 Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 2 5 7 -5 18 0 0 0 0 0 31 6.5 1.6 176 67 38.1 14:40 18.4
Kukharev Konstantin 93 Ladya 16 5 1 6 -3 2 2 0 0 2 0 29 17.2 1.8 7 2 28.6 12:57 18.6
Platonov Yury 63 Stalnye Lisy 19 5 1 6 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 42 11.9 2.2 263 155 58.9 15:19 20.5
Melikhov Alexander 98 Snezhnye Barsy 12 4 2 6 3 12 0 0 0 1 0 22 18.2 1.8 15 5 33.3 16:01 18.8
Kaleinikovas Mark 79 Kunlun RS Junior 20 4 2 6 -14 6 2 0 1 1 0 42 9.5 2.1 8 4 50.0 18:22 21.6
Rudenko Kirill 27 Mamonty Yugry 22 4 2 6 4 8 1 0 0 0 0 33 12.1 1.5 42 19 45.2 14:50 20.7
Gusynin Fyodor 97 Snezhnye Barsy 12 3 3 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 14 21.4 1.2 2 1 50.0 10:53 13.9
Shabanov Mikhail