MHL PRE-SEASON GAME SCORES

MHL PRE-SEASON GAME SCORES
News
02.09.2016 в 22:00
MHL PRE-SEASON GAME SCORES
Share
640reg.jpg
Here’s a list of MHL pre-season game scores. The list will be updated as the games will finish. 


*Game scores are up to August 21st, 2016

July

09.07.2016: Reaktor – Sputnik (Almetyevsk) – 3-2 SO

16.07.2016: Snezhnye Barsy - Nomad - 2-8

19.07.2016: Krylia Sovetov -  КС - Loko-Yunior – 3-4

20.07.2016: Snezhnye Barsy - HC Temirtau - 2-5

21.07.2016: Stalnye Lisy - Solar – 1-2

22.07.2016: Stalnye Lisy - Solar - 7-1

22.06.2016: Krylia Sovetov – U18 Team Russia – 1-2

23.07.2016: HC MVD – U18 Team Russia – 3-1

26.07.2016: Ariada-NKH - Reaktor – 3-4 SO

27.07.2016: Krylia Sovetov - HC MVD – 2-0

28.07.2016: Almaz – Loko-Yunior – 0-3

28.07.2016: Snezhnye Barsy - Astana – 4-2

28.07.2016: MHC Spartak – U18 Team Belarus – 3-0

29.07.2016: Reaktor - Batyr - 3-0

29.07.2016: Gornyak - Avto – 3-2

29.07.2016: Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar - 4-3 SO

29.07.2016: Chayka - Loko - 2-1

29.07.2016: Russkie Vityazi -  Zvezda (VHL) – 2-5

29.07.2016: MHC Spartak - HC Shakhtyor-2 – 4-1

30.07.2016: Chayka - Loko – 0-4

30.07.2016: Gornyak – Batyr – 1-2

30.07.2016: Reaktor – Omskie Yastreby - 7-2

30.07.2016: Avto – Tolpar – 6-2

30.07.2016: Gomel-2 - MHC Spartak – 4-1

30.07.2016: Taifun – HC MVD – 2-1

 

August

1.08.2016: Kuznetskie Medvedi – Snezhnye Barsy – 3-1

1.08.2016: SKA-1946 - SКА Serebryanye Lvy – 4-3 SO

1.08.2016: Sibirskie Snaipery – Belye Medvedi – 3-1

1.08.2016: Dinamo - Loko - 1-6

1.08.2016: Almaz – HK Riga – 7-1

1.08.2016: Krasnaya Armiya - Taifun - 5-0

2.08.2016: Belye Medvedi – Kuznetskie Medvedi – 5-4 SO

2.08.2016: Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry - 4-0

2.08.2016: Loko - SКА-1946 – 3-1                                  

2.08.2016: HK Riga - SKA Serebryanye Lvy - 1-6                        

2.08.2016: Almaz - MHC Dinamo St. Petersburg – 8-5

2.08.2016: Avto - Reaktor - 1-3

2.08.2016: Batyr – Omskie Yastreby – 4-2

2.08.2016: Gornyak - Tolpar - 3-4 ОТ

3.08.2016: Omskie Yastreby – Avto – 3-6

3.08.2016: Reaktor – Gornyak - 3-1

3.08.2016: Tolpar – Batyr – 2-1

3.08.2016: Snezhnye Barsy – Belye Medvedi – 1-4

3.08.2016: Kuznetskie Medvedi – Mamonty Yugry - 1-3

3.08.2016: HC MVD – U18 Team Russia – 0-2

3.08.2016: Loko – HK Riga – 5-0

3.08.2016: SКА-1946 – MHC Dinamo St. Petersburg – 4-1

3.08.2016: Almaz - SKA Serebryanye Lvy - 3-4

4.08.2016: Mamonty Yugry – Belye Medvedi – 3-5                       

4.08.2016: Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy - 4-5 SO

4.08.2016: HK Riga – MHC Dinamo St. Petersburg – 3-2                                  

4.08.2016: SKA Serebryanye Lvy - Loko – 2-1 SO               

4.08.2016: Almaz - SКА-1946 – 2-6

4.08.2016: Sarmaty - Ladiya – 3-2

4.08.2016: Stalnye Lisy - Gornyak – 6-2

5.08.2016: Snezhnye Barsy – Mamonty Yugry– 3-5                       

5.08.2016: Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi– 5-1                      

5.08.2016: Almaz - Loko – 0-3

5.08.2016: HK Riga - SКА-1946 – 1-6

5.08.2016: SКА Serebryanye Lvy – MHC Dinamo St. Petersburg – 3-4 SO

5.08.2016: Gornyak - Ladiya – 2-4

5.08.2016: Stalnye Lisy - Sarmaty – 4-1

5.08.2016: Taifun - Loko-Yunior – 2-1

5.08.2016: Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty – 1-2

6.082016: Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak – 0-2

6.08.2016: Taifun – HC MVD – 4-1

6.08.2016: Stalnye Lisy - Ladiya – 3-0

6.08.2016: Gornyak - Sarmaty – 5-6 SO

6.08.2016: Krylia Sovetov – Krasnaya Armiya – 2-8

6.08.2016: Sputnik - Reaktor – 1-7

7.08.2016: Gornyak - Ladiya – 5-4 ОТ

7.08.2016: Stalnye Lisy - Sarmaty – 5-1

9.08.2016: Taifun – Amurskie Tigry – 4-2

9.08.2016: Reaktor - Chelny – 6-2

9.08.2016: Krylia Sovetov – МHC Spartak – 1-6

9.08.2016: HC Astana - HC Altay – 6-1

10.08.2016: Krylia Sovetov – MHC Spartak – 2-2

11.08.2016: Taifun - Amurskie Tigry – 1-3

11.08.2016: Sputnik - «Ирбис» – 3:4

11.08.2016: HK Riga - SКА-1946 – 2-0

12.08.2016: Tolpar - Sputnik-Yunior – 1-2

12.08.2016: Sputnik - Irbis – 1-2 SO

12.08.2016: Belye Medvedi - Avto – 1-0 SO

12.08.2016: Omskie Yastreby – Stalnye Lisy – 3-2 SO

12.08.2016: Zvezda - Tyumensky Legion –  6-0

12.08.2016: Krylia Sovetov – Amurskie Tigry– 1-4

12.08.2016: Atlanty - Taifun – 2-3

12.08.2016: Irbis - Sputnik – 2-1 SO

12.08.2016: Kuznetskie Medvedi - Krasnoyarskie Rysi – 5-1

12.08.2016: Ladiya - Reaktor – 4-3 SO

13.08.2016: Ladiya - Reaktor – 4-3 ОТ

13.08.2016: Kuznetskie Medvedi – Krasnoyarskie Rysi– 4-2

13.08.2016: Krylia Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry – 2-1 SO

13.08.2016: Belye Medvedi – Yunior-Sputnik – 2-3

13.08.2016: Avto - Tolpar – 2-1

13.08.2016: Omskie Yastreby – Tyumensky Legion– 7-0

13.08.2016: Zvezda - Stalnye Lisy – 5-2

13.08.2016: Krasnaya Armiya - Loko – 0-5

14.08.2016: Belye Medvedi - Tolpar – 2-3

14.08.2016: Avto – Yunior-Sputnik – 4-0

14.08.2016: Stalnye Lisy - Tyumensky Legion –  3-1

14.08.2016: Zvezda – Omskie Yastreby – 2-3

14.08.2016: Snezhnye Barsy - HC Altay – 7-2

15.08.2016: Snezhnye Barsy – HC Altay – 2-1 SO

15.08.2016: Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy – 2-4

15.08.2016: Avto – Omskie Yastreby– 2-5

15.08.2016: Belye Medvedi – Tyumensky Legion – 4-1

15.08.2016: Sibirskie Snaipery - Krasnoyarskie Rysi – 4-3

16.08.2016: Tolpar – Tyumensky Legion – 4-1

16.08.2016: Reaktor - Chelny – 3-2 SO

16.08.2016: Russkie Vityazi – MHC Spartak – 6-1

16.08.2016: Omskie Yastreby- Yunior-Sputnik – 3-1

16.08.2016: Zvezda - Avto – 4-8

16.08.2016: Stalnye Lisy – Belye Medvedi – 2-3

16.08.2016: Dmitrov - Atlanty – 0-5

16.08.2016: Krylia Sovetov - Team MSHL – 5-1

16.08.2916: HK Prizma - SКА-1946 – 2-4

16.08.2016: Almaz – HC MVD – 2-3

16.08.2016: MHC Dinamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry – 4-8

16.08.2016: Ryazan - Loko – 3-0

16.08.2016: Sibirskie Snaipery - Krasnoyarskie Rysi – 3-5

17.08.2016: HC MVD – Amurskie Tigry – 2-3 SO

17.08.2016: MHC Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz – 2-3 SO

17.08.2016: Chayka - Irbis – 2-3

18.08.2016: Chayka - Irbis – 3-2 SO

18.08.2016: MHC Dinamo St. Petersburg – HC MVD – 3-4 SO

18.08.2016: Amurskie Tigry - Almaz – 1-4

19.08.2016: MHC Dinamo St. Petersburg – Amurskie Tigry – 4-3 SO

19.08.2016: Almaz - HC MVD – 5-4

19.08.2016: Krasnaya Armiya – MHC Spartak – 3-5

19.08.2016: Taifun - HC Tambov – 4-3

20.08.2016: Taifun – HC Slavutich – 2-4

20.08.2016: HK Riga - Sparta – 4-5 SO

20.08.2016: Snezhnye Barsy - Slovan – 7-4

20.08.2016: Loko - Jokerit – 6-2

20.08.2016: Reaktor – Malmö RedHawks – 0-2

20.08.2016: Sarmaty – Sputnik – 1-3                      

20.08.2016: Ladiya - Dizelist – 2-0

21.08.2016: Dizelist - Sarmaty – 0-2                     

21.08.2016: Ladiya - Sputnik – 3-0

21.08.2016: HK Riga - Malmö RedHawks – 0-3

21.08.2016: Loko – Snezhnye Barsy– 5-2

21.08.2016: Reaktor - Sparta – 7-3

21.08.2016: Taifun – HC Vitebsk – 5-0

21.08.2016: SКА-1946 – Liepaja – 0-1

21.08.2016: Krasnaya Armiya – Amurskie Tigry – 5-5

 

Share