Games
Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
#44
13:00
Sat, 25.03.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery
Novosibirsk
Irbis
Kazan
#45
13:00
Sat, 25.03.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Irbis
Kazan
#41
4
SO
3
0:0
2:3
1:0
0:0
1:0
Fri, 24.03.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#43
2
SO
1
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
Fri, 24.03.2017
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
Scores and schedules
Leaders
Points
Points
Goals
Assists
Goaltenders (gaa)
Plus/Minus
1
Points
9 (4+5)
Reaktor
Forward
9
Points
4
Goals
5
Games
played
6
Plus/minus
2
9 (4+5)
Ludtsev Denis #70
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
3
9 (3+6)
Almaz
Forward
4
9 (1+8)
Almaz
Forward
5
8 (5+3)
Kukshtel Pavel #89
SKA-1946
Forward
1
Goals
5
Almaz
Defense
5
Goals
4
Games
played
6
Plus/minus
2
Penalty in minutes
2
5
Gorokhov Pavel #14
Russkie Vityazi
Forward
3
5
Kukshtel Pavel #89
SKA-1946
Forward
4
4
Reaktor
Forward
5
4
Poryadin Pavel #24
Reaktor
Forward
1
Assists
8
Almaz
Forward
8
Assists
5
Games
played
4
Plus/minus
8
Penalty in minutes
2
7
Irbis
Forward
3
7
Moiseyev Nikita #51
SKA-1946
Defense
4
6
Almaz
Forward
5
5
Poryadin Pavel #24
Reaktor
Forward
1
Goal against average
1.18
JHC Spartak
Goalkeeper
1.18
Goal against average
3
Games
played
1
Wins
54
Saves
2
1.67
Konovalov Ilya #32
Loko
Goalkeeper
3
1.71
Reaktor
Goalkeeper
4
1.91
Kalyayev Maxim #80
Irbis
Goalkeeper
5
1.93
Donenko Bogdan #31
Russkie Vityazi
Goalkeeper
1
Plus/minus
6
Almaz
Defense
6
Plus/minus
4
Games
played
7
Points
2
Penalty in minutes
2
6
Poryadin Pavel #24
Reaktor
Forward
3
6
Reaktor
Forward
4
6
Krasnov Alexei #95
Russkie Vityazi
Defense
5
5
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
All players
Regular Season
Playoffs
East
West
Team GP W L PTS
1 Reaktor 60 36 13 123
2 Stalnye Lisy 60 35 17 119
3 Irbis 60 34 17 117
4 Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 31 17 113
5 Sarmaty 60 31 16 113
6 Belye Medvedi 60 32 19 111
7 Sibirskie Snaipery 60 30 17 107
8 Avto 60 30 23 102

9 Mamonty Yugry 60 28 20 102
10 Omskie Yastreby 60 25 19 102
11 Tolpar 60 29 21 99
12 Ladya 60 20 26 79
13 Snezhnye Barsy 60 12 37 54
14 Sputnik 60 13 38 51
15 Tyumensky Legion 60 9 46 33
16 Altai 60 4 53 15
Team GP W L PTS
1 SKA-1946 56 32 9 121
2 Krasnaya Armiya 56 35 14 117
3 Loko 56 33 14 114
4 Russkie Vityazi 56 31 19 102
5 JHC Spartak 56 30 18 102
6 Almaz 56 31 20 101
7 JHC Dynamo SPb 56 28 19 99
8 Chaika 56 25 22 89

9 Amurskie Tigry 56 25 22 87
10 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 56 25 24 84
11 HC MVD 56 19 29 69
12 Taifun 56 10 35 47
13 Atlanty 56 13 39 44
14 Krylya Sovetov 56 12 37 44
15 HK Riga 56 10 38 40
News