Games
Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Novokuznetsk
#471
14:30
Wed, 22.11.2017
Novokuznetsk
Sputnik Al
Almetyevsk
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#469
17:00
Wed, 22.11.2017
Khanty-Mansiysk
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#466
6
0
0:0
3:0
3:0
Sun, 19.11.2017
Chekhov
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
Saint Petersburg
Irbis
Kazan
#468
3
2
1:1
1:1
1:0
Mon, 20.11.2017
Kazan
Tyumensky Legion
Tyumen
Scores and schedules
Leaders
Points
Points
Goals
Assists
Goaltenders (gaa)
Plus/Minus
1
Points
42 (14+28)
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
42
Points
14
Goals
28
Games
played
18
Plus/minus
2
37 (24+13)
Kruty Pavel #57
Kunlun RS Junior
Forward
3
37 (14+23)
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
4
35 (6+29)
Khafizov Timur #87
Reaktor
Forward
5
34 (20+14)
Dynyak Nikita #63
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
1
Goals
24
Kunlun RS Junior
Forward
24
Goals
32
Games
played
-5
Plus/minus
14
Penalty in minutes
2
20
Timirov Razat #23
Reaktor
Forward
3
20
Dynyak Nikita #63
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
4
18
Khasanov Islam #16
Reaktor
Forward
5
18
Taifun
Forward
1
Assists
29
Reaktor
Forward
29
Assists
26
Games
played
2
Plus/minus
26
Penalty in minutes
2
28
Yerkin Denis #32
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
3
24
Reaktor
Forward
4
24
Geraskin Igor #89
Almaz
Forward
5
23
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
1
Goal against average
1.30
Loko
Goalkeeper
1.30
Goal against average
13
Games
played
9
Wins
272
Saves
2
1.59
Lysenkov Nikita #20
SKA-1946
Goalkeeper
3
1.65
Mamonty Yugry
Goalkeeper
4
1.71
JHC Dynamo SPb
Goalkeeper
5
1.80
JHC Spartak
Goalkeeper
1
Plus/minus
26
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
26
Plus/minus
27
Games
played
34
Points
31
Penalty in minutes
2
25
Basisty Kirill #76
SKA-1946
Defense
3
24
JHC Dynamo SPb
Defense
4
23
Mikhailov Maxim #86
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
5
23
Chernov Artyom #11
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
All players
Full standings
West
East
Team GP W L PTS
1 SKA-1946 30 23 4 73
2 Loko 30 21 4 71
3 JHC Dynamo SPb 30 21 4 71
4 JHC Spartak 28 22 4 69
5 Krasnaya Armiya 28 16 7 55
6 Almaz 28 12 7 49
7 Chaika 28 12 14 40
8 Kunlun RS Junior 32 10 17 40

9 Krylya Sovetov 26 10 11 38
10 JHC Dynamo M 28 10 13 38
11 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 28 10 12 36
12 Taifun 32 10 20 33
13 Russkie Vityazi 26 8 13 31
14 Atlanty 26 8 16 27
15 Amurskie Tigry 33 7 22 26
16 HC Riga 31 6 21 24
17 Kapitan 26 2 19 14
Team GP W L PTS
1 Mamonty Yugry 28 19 6 62
2 Stalnye Lisy 28 17 6 59
3 Sibirskie Snaipery 27 17 6 57
4 Irbis 32 13 9 55
5 Snezhnye Barsy 28 13 9 50
6 Reaktor 27 14 8 49
7 Avto 26 14 8 46
8 Belye Medvedi 26 12 8 45

9 Tolpar 26 9 10 38
10 Sarmaty 28 7 13 34
11 Ladya 28 9 14 33
12 Omskie Yastreby 26 7 12 32
13 Tyumensky Legion 28 6 15 28
14 Altai 28 7 16 26
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi 26 6 16 25
16 Sputnik 26 5 19 18
Last 16
Last 8
Semifinals
Final