News
Photo
Video
Games
Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Krylya Sovetov
Moscow
#531
13:00
Thu, 23.02.2017
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
Irbis
Kazan
#811
13:00
Thu, 23.02.2017
Reaktor
Nizhnekamsk
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#843
2
5
0:3
2:2
0:0
Wed, 22.02.2017
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
#530
4
0
3:0
0:0
1:0
Wed, 22.02.2017
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Scores and schedules
Leaders
Points
Points
Goals
Assists
Goaltenders (gaa)
Plus/Minus
1
Points
100 (37+63)
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
100
Points
37
Goals
56
Games
played
25
Plus/minus
2
84 (39+45)
Kovalyov Anton #39
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
3
69 (23+46)
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
4
64 (30+34)
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
5
63 (20+43)
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
1
Goals
39
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
39
Goals
49
Games
played
36
Plus/minus
70
Penalty in minutes
2
37
Manukyan Artyom #10
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
3
30
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
4
30
Avto
Forward
5
28
Sibirskie Snaipery
Forward
1
Assists
63
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
63
Assists
56
Games
played
25
Plus/minus
61
Penalty in minutes
2
46
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
3
45
Kovalyov Anton #39
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
4
43
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
5
37
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
1
Goal against average
1.73
Krasnaya Armiya
Goalkeeper
1.73
Goal against average
31
Games
played
22
Wins
690
Saves
2
1.73
Krasnaya Armiya
Goalkeeper
3
1.75
Artamkin Alexei #35
Almaz
Goalkeeper
4
1.76
JHC Dynamo SPb
Goalkeeper
5
1.76
Sergeyev Artyom #60
Sarmaty
Goalkeeper
1
Plus/minus
36
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
36
Plus/minus
49
Games
played
84
Points
70
Penalty in minutes
2
34
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
3
34
Irbis
Defense
4
32
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
5
31
Avto
Forward
All players
Регулярный чемпионат
Плей-офф
West
East
Team GP W L PTS
1 Krasnaya Armiya 52 35 12 114
2 SKA-1946 52 28 9 109
3 Loko 52 31 13 106
4 JHC Spartak 54 29 17 99
5 Russkie Vityazi 53 29 18 96
6 JHC Dynamo SPb 54 26 19 93
7 Almaz 52 28 19 92
8 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 52 25 20 84

9 Amurskie Tigry 52 24 20 83
10 Chaika 52 22 22 79
11 HC MVD 52 16 29 58
12 Krylya Sovetov 51 12 32 44
13 Taifun 52 9 32 44
14 HK Riga 52 10 34 40
15 Atlanty 54 11 39 38
Team GP W L PTS
1 Irbis 57 33 15 114
2 Stalnye Lisy 58 33 17 113
3 Reaktor 55 32 13 109
4 Sarmaty 58 29 16 107
5 Kuznetskie Medvedi 55 28 16 103
6 Belye Medvedi 56 29 18 102
7 Sibirskie Snaipery 56 28 15 101
8 Avto 56 29 20 99

9 Omskie Yastreby 56 23 17 96
10 Tolpar 56 27 19 93
11 Mamonty Yugry 55 25 19 92
12 Ladya 58 19 25 76
13 Sputnik 56 13 34 51
14 Snezhnye Barsy 54 11 34 47
15 Tyumensky Legion 56 8 44 29
16 Altai 54 3 48 12
News